Taiwan Tenders - 21 October 2025 (Page 2 of 7)

1,253 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9833218 115-year Shulin District Park Plaza Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Opening Contract-Area A Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833219 Guangyuan Elementary School--2014 Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Equipment and Facilities-Classroom Renovation Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833220 The 115-year labor procurement case for outsourcing the leasing of large-scale logo vehicles with anti-collision facilities Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833221 One-year unit price opening contract for Rongzong Nursing Magazine Quarterly Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833223 The overall restoration project of the Taiwan Provincial Government Building, a designated historic site in Nantou County Deadline06 Nov 2025 9833224 The first echelon project of soil and water conservation facilities maintenance in Taitung City and Beinan Township in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833225 Biomedical waste reuse removal and treatment opening contract labor procurement case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833226 Public safety facilities and equipment-water channel connection sprinkler equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833227 Headspace Sampler (Automatic Headspace Sampler)" set Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833228 Procurement case entrusted by taxis for delivery by staff and inmates in 2014 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833229 The first old toilet renovation project - entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833230 Taipei P/S iron structure anti-fall device installation work Deadline12 Nov 2025 9833231 114th Annual Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Office Building Bathroom Toilet and Water Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833232 Neurosurgery and cardiac surgery hygiene materials procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833233 6 procurement cases of orthopedic health materials in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833234 Entrusted planning, design and supervision procurement case for the strong power grid project of the Bureau Headquarters Deadline05 Nov 2025 9833235 The branch road improvement project next to Line 14A in Datong Village in 114, and the main road improvement project in Gaofeng No. 3 in Datong Village in 114 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833236 Unity Industry One-Year Subscription License Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833237 BA-3101 AIR DUCT update work of Taochang Refining Group Three Vacuum Gas Oil Plant Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833570 Choose from four 2-year unit price open contracts including valve and tube sets Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833571 115 annual garbage truck removal and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833576 114 Long-term contracts for the sporadic addition of surveillance systems in the Taoyuan Refinery factory area Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833634 In 2014, Taitung Fruit and Vegetable Company purchased a shovel loader. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833649 2014 Digital Radio Handheld Station Equipment Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833699 A batch of materials and spare parts for water quality instrument maintenance Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833700 115th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau Building Cleaning and Maintenance and Parking Lot Management Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833701 114-year multi-rotor exam training drone Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833702 Opening contract for Taiwan Lantern Festival parking lot and connection area establishment project (second bid, high-speed rail special zone and others) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833703 115 Xitou Nature Education Park access control personnel and box office labor contract entrustment case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833704 115th Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Drying Bed Filter Plate (Material) Replacement Work Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833705 Bank protection reconstruction project beside Yexi River at No. 10 Taikeng Lane, Fengyuan District Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833706 Reconstruction project of Shangmulangkeng Farm Road, Lane 795, Dongkeng Road, Longxingli, Dongshi District Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833707 Kaohsiung-Kinmen mail transportation contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 9833708 Collector air pipe procurement Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833709 sputum buffer Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833710 115-116 Academy News bimonthly magazine compilation and printing procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833711 Tainan Area Environmental Commission conducts inspections of vacant residential areas Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833712 114th Zhubei and Hukou Operation Station Pipeline Leak Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833713 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Environmental Education Effectiveness Management Examination and Facilities Promotion Plan Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833714 Roof waterproofing project of Building B and Building F (front building) of Huaxia Campus Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833715 Category H3 of Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Three projects including the disaster repair project of Shimayuanding in Wanqiao Village, Fenggui Gate of Yilong Village and the entrance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833716 Yunjing Talent Cultivation Plan-Creative Design Aesthetics Training Implementation Plan Commissioned Planning and Implementation Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833717 115 years of long-term contract work for inspection of boiler shutdown equipment in Taochang CCR and other factories Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833718 New Taipei City Shulin District Office Building Cleaning, Maintenance and Waxing Case for 115 Years Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833719 Off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833720 2015 Network Attached Storage System Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833721 Relocation project of the library on the third floor of the main library Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833722 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Merchandising Division Work Uniforms Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833723 Taichung Veterans General Hospital sewage treatment plant equipment replacement and functional improvement entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical servic Deadline19 Nov 2025 9833724 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project plan - toilet renovation project on the north side of Yingxi Building, Building C - commissioned planni Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833725 2015 roadside parking billing labor entrustment case to private parties Deadline12 Nov 2025 9833726 Radar communication test bench maintenance Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833727 115. Cleaning of bathrooms and public areas in student dormitories Deadline19 Nov 2025 9833728 The fourth annual ship overhaul in 2014 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833729 93 purchases including anti-leakage pallets Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833730 Agri-Food and Food Department Southern Branch Yanwu State-owned Warehouse Rolling Door and Water Tower Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833731 Lift pipe maintenance work in area 300 of the second media group of the Taochang Refining Group Plant Overhaul Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833732 In 2015, the Kenting National Park Waste Removal and Transportation Labor Service Procurement Case of the National Parks Department of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833733 115th annual Taichung Industrial Park road water collection well, communication pipe, side ditch, culvert pipe dredging and TV inspection work (open contract) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833734 A batch of oil blocking ropes Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833735 The overhaul of the #1 boiler feed water pump in 2014 and the long-term maintenance work in 2015 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833736 Prosthetic limb fitting business Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833737 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 114/115-year Sugarcane Harvesting and Transportation Operations Mayuan and Gouzijong Farm Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833738 Maintenance of fire alarm trusted switchboard in experimental building Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833739 115th batch of paint supply for Dianchang No. 5~8 ship hull (A) and cargo hold (B) dock repair Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833740 Soft carbon power lithium battery core electrical aging rate test Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833741 114th Anniversary: ​​The addition of a smoke-free memorial tablet area in the new funeral home and the renovation of the ceiling and walls of the funeral hall Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833742 Road drainage improvement project on Changxing Forest Road in Changfu Village Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833743 115th Annual Beigang Creek Water System (Beigang Creek, Huwei Creek, and Regional Drainage in the Basin) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833744 Investigation into the current status of human resources management measures and labor procurement cases Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833745 Hualien County 115-Year Tuberculosis Chest X-ray Screening Deadline05 Nov 2025 9833746 Tainan City Xinhua District Naba Elementary School 114th Annual Yangliu Typhoon Emergency Rescue Wall and Ditch Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833747 Flat Toppan Fan Li Shui 9,000kg Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833748 Education and Development Group-SDGs Smart Interactive Professional Classroom Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833749 Puzipu community disaster prevention material preparation station rain cover and road pavement improvement project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833750 National Cartoon Museum (Park on the east side of the Taichung Penitentiary Office Complex) Comprehensive Review Case for Response Plans Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833751 In 2015-116, the on-site health service work of doctors in the first and second factories was reviewed Deadline10 Nov 2025 9833752 2014 New Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau Environmental Improvement Procurement Case on the East Side of the Pantry on the 24th Floor Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833753 Hsinchu County Baoshan Township 114th Annual Video Surveillance System Construction Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833754 Two-year maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at Taichung elevated stations (including Xinwuri and Yuanlin stations) (115~116 years) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833755 114 Professional service case commissioned for public art installation in Changzhao Building, Luman Campus, Bay Bridge Branch Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833756 115th New Taipei City Outstanding Religious Groups Honor Ceremony Commendation Plaque (Open Contract) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833757 Dajia Riverside Park Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833758 115 years of tree and bamboo pruning work in Pingbei District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9833759 114-year integrated marketing and publicity plan for employment service resources for people with disabilities Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833760 "Pingtung County Aboriginal Diversity and Inclusion Center Renovation Project (Phase 2) Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Case" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833761 Keelung Section 115 Provincial Highway 62 and Provincial Highway 62A Auxiliary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833762 Nanke Archaeological Museum "Development and Verification of Pottery Interactive Interface" Art and Culture Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833763 115th year Luzhou District North District Park Plaza Green Space and Public Toilet Entrusted Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833764 High speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833765 Kaohsiung City Fengshan District 115th Neighborhood Cultural Recreation and Lecture Activities Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833766 115th Annual Entrepreneurship Consulting and Counseling Service Plan Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833767 Human Gene Mutation Database 1 set of license for 3 years Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833768 115 years of maintenance of commonly used accessories and hardware materials for vehicle machinery Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833769 115 years of work on scattered household lines (with low-voltage lines) in the sand clearing work area Deadline06 Nov 2025 9833770 2014 Network Equipment and Server Host Expansion Procurement Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833771 "Entrusted to provide inspection services for imported and domestic children's and stationery supplies" in 2015 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833772 114-year ship fitter opening contract Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833773 Taichung City’s 115-year solid plan to build independent families’ dreams Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833774 7 projects including pavement improvement project of Changxing Industrial Road in Damaopu, Changfeng Village Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833775 115 years of Chinese medicine physician support services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833776 Air conditioning equipment type B Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833777 Medical consumables for urology (ultrasonic ablation system) totaling 1 item (open contract) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833778 Taipei Station B3 floor R13 space micro-renovation turnkey project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833779 115-116 Drilling Department General Waste Removal Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833780 Entrusted planning, design and supervision labor procurement case for new teaching building project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833781 Planning, design and response plan for the restoration and reuse project of Chiayi Railway Station, a municipal monument Deadline12 Nov 2025 9833782 Yongfengzhen 5 branch line inverted siphon improvement project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833783 Research on the types of punishments and criminal procedures in my country's legal system in response to corporate crimes Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833784 Multifunctional protection relay (OCC ETS transmission jump) procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833785 Category H3 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Two projects including the disaster repair project of the Taobei section of Shakeng Village No. 11 and Shuikeng Yuding Farm Road Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833786 Procurement of super diesel for diesel engine units in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9833787 Quantification of business-related labor services in the Construction Department in 2015 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9833788 Annual maintenance of air preheater of freshman to sixth-year units and overhaul of second-year units in 2015 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833789 1 set of lower limb exoskeleton robot Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833790 115 Environmental cleaning and maintenance case commissioned for the green space basketball court and public toilets in Park Plaza, Luzhou District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833791 115-116 bran 400 metric tons Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833792 115th Annual Kaohsiung Port Maritime Pollution Response Labor Operations Deadline12 Nov 2025 9833793 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 114/115-year sugarcane transportation and transfer operation Maguang and Longyan Farms Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833794 Tainan Municipal Fuxing Junior High School’s 114th Annual Multi-Dimensional Sanitary Products Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833959 2 sets of consistent machinery for cauliflower industry Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834103 115th Annual Agricultural, Fishery and Fresh (Livestock) Non-staple Foods Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834786 115-116 years of Taochang PANAMETRICS ultrasonic flowmeter maintenance contract work Deadline10 Nov 2025 9834788 Open contract for leasing waste treatment equipment within Tainan City from the second half of 2014 to the first half of 2015 Deadline20 Nov 2025 9834790 The second commissioned scientific and technological research project in 2014 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834792 New barrier-free elevator project in the music hall Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834794 SUS304 stainless steel gap filler Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834796 WinFast WS850 workstation quantity: 2 units Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834798 IGBT, (for SIV rectifier): Power individual component 50ST Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834800 Category H3 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Three projects including the disaster repair project at the end of the lower road in Zhentou Keng in Shiye Village, Longquan in Shiye Villag Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834802 114th Beishiliao seawall structure maintenance and improvement project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834803 Longqi District 115 road project and related facilities (including parks, street lights) commissioned design and supervision opening contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834805 115th Annual Ambulance Service Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834807 Post-disaster repair project of Typhoon Kemi and Typhoon Santor in 2013 - Wetland Railing Construction Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9834809 3 items including replacement and update of refrigerated storage at Okayama sub-supply station Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834811 Fitness equipment purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834813 114-year old toilet renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834815 113th National Senior High School Old Toilet Renovation and Beautification Plan-Follow-up Project for Renovation of Old Toilet in the Electric Machinery Building Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834817 Flight Service Main Station Taoyuan Decoration Area Station 115-117 Annual Taoyuan Airport Tower and overall park and navigation aid room air-conditioning equipment maintenance ser Deadline18 Nov 2025 9834820 2014 Opening Agreement for Design and Supervision Services for Disaster Repair Projects of Sightseeing Facilities in Chiayi County Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834823 Procurement of dedicated high-speed data processing system for maritime imaging Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834825 114th annual fire alarm switchboard fire alarm connection monitoring system project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9834828 114 Outsourced Cleaning Service Case of Minxing Public Retail Market in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834831 Emergency repair project of the official residence of the Director of Historical Buildings in Hualien Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834834 "AI Talent Employment Trend Report Project" commissioned case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834837 Entrusted operation and performance management of sports venues owned by the Chiayi County Government Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834840 115 annual repair and maintenance work of various metal iron parts Deadline11 Nov 2025 9834843 Procurement of display furniture for Hengchun Cultural Center Theater Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834846 114 Emerging Technology Equipment Procurement Cases Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834849 Zeroer Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834852 New construction project of multi-functional activity center in Yongan Wetland (other districts) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834855 Flooding improvement project at Lane 143, Shuiwei 1st Road Deadline06 Nov 2025 9834858 Alcohol product carton; 1 batch Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834861 Chiayi City Government Health Bureau Office Cleaning Outsourcing Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834864 In 2014, Qingshui District, Taichung City has completed the opening contract for the agricultural waterway improvement project in the agricultural land rezoning area. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834867 Reverse osmosis water generator and other 78 items (six groups in total) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834869 In 115, Miaoli Station (District 1) and Zhunan Station (Districts 1 and 3) outsourced meter reading work Deadline04 Nov 2025 9834872 115th Annual Qingshuigou Forestry Area Cooking Contracting Operation Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834875 National Highway No. 1 Addition of Okayama Second Interchange Project (No. I108R) Deadline01 Dec 2025 9834877 Electrical Improvement Project of Base Building Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834879 Three-year maintenance contract for positron drug thermonuclear chamber packaging equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834881 115 Bade District other drainage and other drainage system survey, dredging and facility repair project (opening contract) Deadline07 Nov 2025 9834883 Kinmen County Health Bureau’s 1st batch of promotional materials for 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834885 114-Drainage improvement project of Wolong Road, Xinyuan Township (first revision) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834887 42 items including indicator lights Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834889 Laundry and cleaning staff labor procurement case in 2015 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834891 Electronic blood pressure monitor 1 batch Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834893 114-year surveillance system equipment procurement and maintenance opening contract Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834895 114-year plan to promote transitional education measures for juvenile incidents Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834897 Planning, design and supervision commissioning services for the renovation project of the old toilet in Caiyi Building Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834899 Category H3 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Three projects including the disaster repair project of Taozikeng, Shitou and Shitoudi Farm Road in Shiye Village Deadline03 Nov 2025 9834901 The second bottom line is 540,000 meters Deadline06 Nov 2025 9834903 Maintenance case of information computer peripheral equipment of Pingtung County Library Main Branch (including other venues) in 2015 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834905 Camera 3D imaging double fish eye waterproof housing Deadline04 Nov 2025 9834907 ISO50001 energy management and ISO46001 system construction and coaching verification services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834909 Purchase of 4,716 metric tons of red sorghum Deadline07 Nov 2025 9834911 115-117 Okayama Waste Incineration Plant assisted in supervising technical services of ROT private institutions Deadline13 Nov 2025 9834914 1 item of flameproof and waterproof blackout roller blind (opening contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834916 In 2015, the lighting and electromechanical equipment maintenance project (estimated) of county roads and specific areas within the jurisdiction of Yunlin County was entrusted with Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834918 115th Annual Maintenance of the First and Second Machine SCR Area and the Overhaul of the First Machine Deadline29 Oct 2025 9834920 Maintenance of UHV and high-voltage power equipment at Changbin, Changhua and Yantian sites in Tainan (Phase 1) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9834922 Health product color box; 1 batch Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834924 Mainland branch system data classification service case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834925 114th Annual Rural School Facilities and Equipment Plan Deadline30 Oct 2025 9834927 Green Energy Institute - Lithium titanate waste recycling test work Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834929 Mainland branch data security risk assessment service case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834931 115 annual feedback center swimming pool and surrounding facilities cleaning and maintenance entrusted management services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9834934 Taichung City 114th Annual Experimental Education Achievements Exhibition Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834936 Taoyuan City Old Town Tourist Guide Personnel Training Entrusted Service Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9834938 114-115 Taichung Power Plant New Gas Generator Project 345kV Gas Insulated Switch and Ancillary Equipment Project Single Accommodation Housing Rental Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834940 Thin film bioreactor (MBR) system equipment update (purchasing with installation) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9834942 70 items including forming pressing (two groups in total) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9834943 The second clearing and felling operation in 2014 caused by Typhoon Danas in Xitou Forestry Area Deadline04 Nov 2025 9834945 115th Annual Xinwu Environmental Education Park Landscape Environment Maintenance and Facility Repair Plan Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834948 114th Pedestrian Environment and Intersection Improvement Project in Dongwenli and Anshanli, Magong City, Penghu County Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834950 Two unit price opening contracts for sanitary materials including filter tube sets Deadline17 Nov 2025 9834952 Anmashan Workstation Lightning Rod Replacement and Grounding System Construction Project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9834954 Motor pump assembly 16 PC Deadline04 Nov 2025 9834956 115 year material handling, sorting and assisting in warehousing business work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9834958 Renovation project of Keelung City Nuanxi Elementary School Teaching and Research Center in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us