Taiwan Tenders - 6 November 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

909 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10067929 115 years of maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment and emergency generators Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067932 11 purchases including emergency stop buttons Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067934 2015 Hsinchu County diesel vehicle dynamometer and smoke test station plan Deadline27 Nov 2025 10067941 115th Annual Trainee Teaching Tour Bus Rental Opening Contract Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067942 115th Su'ao Harbor Basin Dredging, Light Pole Repair and Buoy Replacement Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2025 10067944 Fundus tomography laser treatment system type 1 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10067945 114th academic year health center improvement project turnkey case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067946 Shanhua Sugar Factory's 114/115-year sugar stock painting and cleaning work Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067947 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation work of user water equipment at Linkou Service Station in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10067948 115 years of server and other 5 types of equipment maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2025 10067949 Tadalafil FC tab 5 mg unit price opening contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067950 114-year-old village neighborhood chief, mediation committee member, and religious joint business observation activities in Shizi Township Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067951 Donation of vehicle land and sea transportation case in Lviv, Ukraine Deadline14 Nov 2025 10067952 Operational numerical simulation of rip current prediction on Taiwan coast Deadline19 Nov 2025 10067953 Real-time translation system purchase case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067954 114th annual educational travel event to Japan Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067955 DC Building Warehouse (Agricultural Products Processing Experimental Field) Roof Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067956 Facilities upgrade in Huachuang Park - 114th annual park road improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10067957 115 annual lubricant procurement Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067958 2015 Taipingshan National Forest Recreation Area Operation Labor Contracting Work Deadline02 Dec 2025 10067959 115th Annual Quanxing Industrial Park Greening and Environmental Maintenance Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067960 115th Taichung City Government Construction Bureau information system integration and decision-making platform system maintenance services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067961 Procurement of electric parking brakes and electric fences for Deji Branch (including installation) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067962 115-year video conferencing system equipment maintenance case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10067963 114-year renovation (renovation) and new sports venue project entrusted design and supervision technical service procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067964 "114 Years of Traditional Technology Exchanges between Taiwan and Japan - Study on Japanese Clay Making Technology" Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067965 17 unit price opening contracts including peripheral blood stem cell collection pipelines Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067966 115th annual psychologist on-site consultation and counseling service plan Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067967 One ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067968 115 Yunlin County General Small Sporadic Projects Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline25 Nov 2025 10067969 "115 Annual Appropriate Employment Counseling and Employment Promotion Plan" Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10067970 115-year People’s Organization digital counter and management system function addition and maintenance service project Deadline25 Nov 2025 10067971 115th year training team players and coaches massage services (open contract) case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067972 Refined alcohol glass bottles (500ml); 700,000 pieces Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067973 345kV Tianlun~Ryuzaki Shanhai Line #387 and other tower reconstruction projects Deadline18 Nov 2025 10067974 Transcatheter Aortic Valve-1EA Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067975 115-FR-05-3-019 Eight farm road improvement projects in Toushe Village-Planning, design and supervision case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10067976 115 Annual Office Stationery Annual Contract Demand Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067977 115th Annual Guishan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Cleanup Commissioned Deadline01 Dec 2025 10067978 Shanhua District Drainage Greenbelt Beautification Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067979 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Bamboo Gate Pavilion (No. 1632, Pizitou Section, Pizitou Section), Sheng'anli, Baihe District, Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10067980 114 Annual Water Test No. 1 and Water Test No. 2 Test Vessel Hull and Instrument Insurance Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067981 Ampicillin inj and other 14 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067982 Relocation and management work of Lane 3, Jiaxin East Road, Gangshan District Deadline04 Dec 2025 10067984 Tainan City Government’s 114th Typhoon Danas House Renovation Project for Vulnerable Households (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067985 In 2026, Fengxin High School and Pingke Middle School visited sister schools in the east of the United States. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067986 115 annual computer maintenance and monitor system equipment replacement case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10067987 Bidding for camp sewage and sewer maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067988 115th Annual International Fisheries Information Monthly Commissioned Editing and Printing Design Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067989 Procurement case of attached kindergarten teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067990 Factory improvement project planning, design and supervision services at Land No. 250, Jiale Section Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067991 115 years of outsourced digitization work of the Land and Resources Information Commission Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067992 Xinliao Yexi Renovation and Extension Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10067993 Outdoor education for grades four, five and six in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067994 114th batch of lighting equipment and inspection equipment Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067995 Sands Junior High School’s 114th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Environment and Equipment Plan Deadline10 Nov 2025 10067996 Pingtung County Ligang Township Office 115th New Year couplets and calendar printing Deadline11 Nov 2025 10067997 Improvement project on the walls of Dongning Scholars Dormitory and the roof lighting cover of the Aerospace Dormitory on Ziqiang Campus Deadline19 Nov 2025 10067998 Procurement case of lifting platform equipment for performing arts terminal Deadline13 Nov 2025 10067999 Shuntian Creative Arts and Reading Space Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068000 115 annual service center security services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068001 115th Annual Consumer Gas Installation and 24-Hour Sporadic Emergency Repair Project (Hsinchu City) (Open Contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068002 7 2-year unit price opening contracts including high-throughput sequencing reagent sets Deadline21 Nov 2025 10068003 115 annual #1~6 air flue equipment maintenance work and #1, 6 machine overhaul work Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068004 Water supply and drainage equipment repair work (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068005 114 Dacheng Township Road Drainage Improvement Project in Donggang, Xigang and Fengmei Villages Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068006 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Safety Management and Maintenance Operations of Garden Flowers and Trees in Xiaping Nature Education Park Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068007 SCD detector accessories Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068008 "Fengbin Township Public Facility Site Land Entrustment and Land Allocation Acquisition Plan" Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068009 Shoufeng Township bicycle lane and pedestrian trail installation and beautification project Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068010 Maintenance of computerized X-ray imaging system in the Imaging Diagnosis and Treatment Department Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068011 Xihu Raw Materials Section’s 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting operation of self-cultivated raw materials-Yongan Farm Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068012 Bubble spacer flow analyzer Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068013 Renovation project of toilets (2nd to 4th floor, South District) of Social Work Center Deadline27 Nov 2025 10068014 Tainan City Funeral Management Office sign language interpretation and simultaneous audio and video service equipment Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068015 Da'an River (Section 014-1~018) Dredging Purchase and Separation Operation-Expenditure Bid (Open Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068016 Road improvement project in front of Qilin Elementary School in Puli Town and 3K+740~3K+830 road improvement project on Line 77 of 114 Puli Town Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068017 115th annual design and supervision technical service case for sidewalk and road repair projects in Fuxing and Pitou Industrial Parks Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068018 Pedestrian environment improvement project (first bid) at Xinzhuang 1st Road (Cuihua Road to Boai 2nd Road), Zuoying District Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068019 114th Hazard Perception Education Platform Adds Car Situation Video Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068020 Caohu Elementary School, Dali District, Taichung City, commissioned planning, design and supervision for the 114th annual renovation of old toilets Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068021 114-year high school quality and expanded bilingual experimental class touch screen Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068022 115-year Self-operated Food Science and Skills Training Class "Eggs" Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068023 115 annual plumber and electrician labor procurement Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068024 115 Taichung City Housing and Life Care Service Plan for Disadvantaged Families Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068025 115 Taoyuan City Construction Project Air Pollution Control Fee Collection Review and Control Plan Deadline08 Dec 2025 10068026 Chemical laboratory liquid waste removal, estimated at 16 tons Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068027 113 Greenhouse Gas Inventory and Third Party Verification of Sustainability Report Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068028 Maintenance, operation and management of drainage water gates in Agongdian Creek and Dianbao Creek in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068029 114-116 Portable respiratory nitric oxide monitoring module-detection group (including filter) opening contract bidding case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068030 2026 Campus Talent Recruitment and Employment Expo Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068031 Yongjing Elementary School 115th Annual Outdoor Education □Fourth Grade □Fifth Grade □Sixth Grade Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068032 114th sidewalk repair project next to Chengfeng Auto Repair Factory, No. 236, Ziqiang 1st Street, Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068033 115-117 years ISO management system joint verification Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068034 "New Crown Test Reagents" Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068035 Commissioned planning, design, manufacturing and procurement procurement case for the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in Taixing Elementar Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068036 Bulk oil transportation work of Lubricating Oil Division Deadline01 Dec 2025 10068037 Hydrogen refueling station uses hydrogen for about Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068038 Vibration, noise and echo improvement turnkey project for the Xinyi Building office space of the Central Health Insurance Agency of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068039 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-204, 208, 213, etc.) - Post-disaster reconstruction projects of County Road 162A Route 26K~44K and County Route 169 Route 7K+900, etc. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068040 115th Mainland Taiwan Business Database and Global Information Network Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068041 115 Annual Riverside Sports Park 3 ecological pool cleaning and poolside lawn mowing commissioned services Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068042 115 years of fiber optic transmission equipment and switch maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068043 Barbell iron set for women's weightlifting training Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068044 Terminal water and electricity system and equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068045 114 Cihui Building Lanzhujuxuan Floor Improvement Project Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068046 Emergency repair project of street lights in Jiangjun District during Typhoon Danas and Typhoon Yangliu in 2014 (open contract) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068047 Commissioned design and supervision for the demolition and reconstruction of two buildings including the heavy machinery maintenance plant and resource recycling warehouse at the G Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068048 Information equipment negotiation maintenance and performance improvement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068049 115th Literary Action Exhibition Tour Planning and Transportation Work Opening Contract Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068050 Three-year maintenance and repair opening labor procurement for the thoracic Servo-i respirator Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068051 鏏 Cancer Ping Injection Opening Contract. Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068052 B114000281 Semiconductor Department-6-inch plasma-assisted reactive atomic layer deposition system Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068053 Guanshan Town residential long-term care institution construction project Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068054 Student dormitory district network outsourcing service case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068055 Commission for the renovation of the environmental wooden plank road in the ship repair yard area Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068056 Two-year maintenance for three Canon ultrasound scanners in the Imaging Diagnosis and Treatment Department Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068057 Solid-filled oil arresting rope (cylindrical type) and other 2 items Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068058 Quality improvement project of lower Degao road in Degaoli, Guanshan Town, Taitung County Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068059 Electric minimally invasive drill set Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068060 Passport application data microfilm transfer to digital image file Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068061 Vertical drilling machine item B Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068062 Gantry type hydraulic bed (50 tons) item B Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068063 Laser engraving machine item B Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068064 115 Taichung City Beitun District Small Park Plaza Green Space Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068065 General waste removal cases Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068066 Chiayi County Taibao City's 114th-year volunteer environmental sanitation and beautification experience Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068067 2014 Dangerous Goods Inspection and Testing Equipment Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068068 Kaohsiung City Government Earthwork Removal and Filling Site Project Management Service Plan Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068069 Direction light controller assembly and other 5 items Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068070 Great Kingdom Middle School - a plan to promote digital learning in primary and secondary schools - Taitung County teaching software and digital content property procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068071 Computer room air conditioner replacement and update plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068072 Environmental space safety optimization project around the Legislative Yuan Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068073 Vehicle seat cushions and other 3 items Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068074 115 years of manufacturers/goods/trade promotion fees/subsidies/business travel card recommendation letters/production certificates/signing documents/ICP management system outsourc Deadline08 Dec 2025 10068075 114th Annual Ziguan District Fisheries Association Processing Equipment Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068076 115th Annual Taoyuan District Park Water and Electricity Facilities Scheduled Maintenance Project (Open Contract) - South District Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068077 In 2014, the Ministry of Foreign Affairs purchased three 5-seater electric vehicles. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068078 115 Taitung County Fire Department 119 reporting system and related software and hardware information equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068079 A spectrum analyzer Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068080 Tunnel control project next to the New King’s Temple in Shatin Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068081 Open contract purchase case for serum test reagents Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068082 "Kindergarten Renovation Project for the 114th School Year" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068083 Lawn maintenance and tree pruning cases in various camps in Huadong in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068084 115-Year Foster Family Support Resource Enhancement Program Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068085 Professional service case entrusted by "Taipei City Social Housing Youth Innovation Feedback Program Counseling Team for 115 Years" Deadline02 Dec 2025 10068086 Typhoon Shantuoer (G1-003) Papaya Creek (0K+750-1K+500) post-disaster reconstruction project in October 2013 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068087 Textbook procurement for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068089 Tender for drugs for the treatment of recurrence or progression of locally advanced or metastatic breast cancer Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068123 Chartered private 120-seat passenger ship for fixed sailing in 115-Magong-Wang'an-Qimei (one round trip each) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068133 115 years of power distribution map maintenance labor work Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068134 115th Annual News Editing Operation Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068135 Wireless digital detection board repair case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068136 115th year (over) year old water quantity planning committee outsourced installation operation (Kaohsiung Soding District) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068137 A total of 5 items of packaging paper from Daelim Factory Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068138 Joint procurement of non-staple food [meat] for inmates in the first half of 2015 by Taoyuan District 2 Correctional Institution under the Department of Corrections of the Ministry Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068139 114th Annual STEAM Classroom Update Procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068140 115 New Taipei City district-wide green aesthetics and tree dumping restoration project entrusted supervision technical service case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068141 Reservoirs and simple water improvement projects in Lishan Village and Taiping Village, Zhuoxi Township Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068142 Improvement project of connecting roads between Lundong Village and Dayi Village in Erlun Township Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068143 115th Annual Research Vessel Kaohsiung Area Shipping Agency Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068144 Coagulation electrode needle set 3 items (including equipment) unit price open contract Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068145 Shuangdongli Shancha Lane Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068146 Three Gorges General Hospital District’s 115th annual catering outsourcing operation Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068147 Entrusted handling of visit report plan for cases related to custody handed down by the court Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068148 Taoyuan Municipal Yangmei Senior High School Barrier-free Elevator Project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068149 A batch of low-voltage plastic meter boxes and fixing plates for meter boxes Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068150 Fangshan Township Jiahe Park Construction Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068151 Epoxy anti-rust paint and other 7 items Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068152 115 annual office cleaning and maintenance labor services Deadline26 Nov 2025 10068153 New Taipei City Tucheng District 115th annual study activity in each district (1 day) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10068154 Outsourcing planning and design for core warehouse expansion project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068155 Xiayunli 4th Neighbor Jiazhi Tribe Environmental and External Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068156 One-line bottle filling machine components Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068158 114th International Live Classroom Construction and Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068159 Changhua County general waste resource recycling area development project outflow control plan and outflow control facility design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068160 114-117 Employee Dormitory House Leasing Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068161 115-116 Annual Breast Photography Tour Vehicle Rental (Open Contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068162 115 years of switch line and computer room temperature control, uninterruptible power supply system and related equipment maintenance cases Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068163 115 years of maintenance of inductively coupled plasma waste spectrometer in Nangang Sewage Plant Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068164 Road improvement project from Xiayunli Kawai tribe to Dongyan Mountain Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068165 Bend improvement project near Provincial Highway 34K on Provincial Highway 18 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068166 Improvement of digital learning environment equipment for gifted students in elementary schools in Yichang Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068167 Flat steel and other 24 items Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068168 114th Annual Teaching Equipment Procurement-Snooker Table Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068169 115-year campus gardening and landscape maintenance case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068170 Purchase of textbooks for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068171 Maintenance work of the ventilation system of the machine room of the Baguashan Tunnel of Line 76 in the Yuanlin section of the 115th year (opening contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068172 Pingtung Peace Park and Chaowan Xingfu Village tree pruning and maintenance case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068173 The Sanxing Township Office of Yilan County entrusted the procurement case of furniture for the public and private Sanxing Township baby care center Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068174 115-116 Toxics screening and analysis standard product procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068175 Special pipe accessories set for ultrasonic body emulsification instrument (opening contract) 1 item Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068176 115th annual environmental cleaning outsourcing service case for Fuxing, Pitou and Tianzhong Industrial Parks Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068177 "114 Special Biochemical Test Reagent Kits and Consumables (II)" Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068178 In 2015, the dredging project at the confluence of Ailiao River and Linong River and the separation plan for the purchase and sale of earth and stone (open contract)--Expenditure ( Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068179 "2026 Tokyo International Food Exhibition "Kaohsiung Products Hall"" commissioned service case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068180 115-116 years of raw material transportation in total Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068181 115th Annual Student Dormitory and Xiangxiang Space Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance System Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068182 SPEO hydrogel gasket system (1 item in total) Medical Materials Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068184 Large truck with a straight-arm boom Deadline12 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us