Taiwan Tenders - 6 November 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

909 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10068924 Micro coagulation time measuring instrument 1 set Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068925 115th annual park water and electricity facilities maintenance work (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068926 Carbon fiber formwork materials and processing procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068927 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized the purchase of facilities and equipment for schools in remote areas. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068928 "115 years of entrusted pharmaceutical services and drug dispensing meal kits" labor procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068929 System maintenance services under the jurisdiction of this department in 2015 and 2016 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10068930 114 years ISO general instrument calibration Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068931 Taichung City Council 115th Annual HD Meeting Recording and Submission Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 10068932 Taipei Station B3 floor R13 space micro-renovation turnkey project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068933 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School billiards classroom plan to purchase additional court equipment and training equipment (replacing old pool tables with new ones) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068934 Three road improvement projects including Section 2 of Huanzhen East Road in Toucheng Town (Section 3 of Qingyun Road to Section 3 of Toubin Road) Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068935 Road capacity and environmental maintenance of mountain roads in Zhongpu Township (open contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068936 No. 1183-2 Yexi Renovation Project in Zhongxi Section, Dongshi District Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068937 Automatic colorimeter batch Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068938 Miaoli County Public Sewage Treatment Plant Monitoring Equipment Expansion Plan (Miaoli, Houlong, Mingde Plants) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068939 Whole blood coagulation rapid test including equipment 3-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068940 Phoenix WinNonlin software one-year license fee Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068941 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Dawu Township Shanzhuku Industrial Road Branch Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068942 115 years of fuel, oil and gas detection work 1 type Deadline26 Nov 2025 10068943 114th Annual Repair Project of Shuangxi Embankment Section of Puzi River Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068944 Renovation project of Pangye Creek at Land No. 393, Shuangliantan Section, Shuangtan Village, Sanyi Township Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068945 In 2014, the township road shoulder slope and drainage ditch improvement project in the town was successfully completed. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068946 Environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of Taitung Public Works Section Chishang Branch in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068947 Technical services commissioned for the design, supervision and construction of the seismic reinforcement and repair project for the Shuangqi class building of the Heping District Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068948 Electronic balance batch Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068949 115 Renda Industrial Park Service Center Commercial Fire Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068950 Disaster reconstruction project of Jiangmuliao Nong Road, 4th neighbor of Shekou Village Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068951 Regular inspection of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068952 Legislative Yuan’s “115 Computer Equipment Maintenance and Information Service Window Outsourcing Case” Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068953 Changhua City 115-year Street Light Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068954 A batch of Western medical journals in 115 years Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068955 Restoration case of No. 252 Garlic Patrol Car in 2014 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068956 Environmental maintenance and management work in the Taoyuan City section of the Tamsui River System in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068957 Regular maintenance work of Mingtan buildings in 2015 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068958 115-year cleaning staff labor commission case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068959 1 x-ray tube Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068960 Donggou 5-11 and other improvement projects Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068961 114th Annual Villager Meeting and Small Grassroots Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068963 Accounting Processing Operations of the National Science and Technology Council Southern Science Park Administration in 115-116 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068964 Renovation project of the former Navy Mingde Training Course Park Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068965 Communication equipment annual warranty maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068966 "115th Annual Campus Environment Outsourcing Manpower" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 10068967 Procurement of nutritional meal box production services for the 115-year-old elderly in Qimei Township Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068968 116th National Secondary School Games Visual Identity System Design and Souvenir Production and Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068969 115th Annual Xindian District Park Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068970 3.6-inch black 12-hole end plate Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068971 115 Yunjia South Regional Operations Human Resources Integration Service Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068972 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shanzhuku industrial road after Typhoon Shantuol in October 2013 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068973 Isoleucine 97.5% (for feed) 23,000Kg Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068974 Maintenance, operation and management work of Zengwenxi water gate in 2015 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068975 A batch of drive shafts and reducers for the rotary dirt rack system of #7~#9 machines Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068976 Zhonghua 2nd Road (Zhongxiao Road to Lane 358, Zhonghua 2nd Road) pavement improvement project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068977 115-116 Annual College and University Workplace Visit Plan-Convergence Operation Service Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068978 Taichung City Council's 115th Annual Assembly Building Elevator Maintenance, Inspection and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068979 Arginine 98% (for feed) 28,000Kg Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068980 0.7L Yuzun Taiwan Whiskey (new label) front and back labels and other 16 types of labels Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068981 RTX 48GB VRAM graphics card 1 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068982 Return air/emergency air damper motor procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068983 Taipower Corporation’s plan to create ecological inclusion in 2015~116 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10068984 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized the purchase of tablets and equipment for schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools. Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068985 Yachrome Ophthalmic Laser System Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068986 115th Annual Jia Phosphorus Plug 68,360L Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068987 Infrared thermal display instrument set Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068988 Three unit price opening contracts for X-ray tubes Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068989 Miaoli County Yongzhen Elementary School’s off-campus teaching labor procurement for the 114th grade sixth grade Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068990 A set of positive and negative pressure adjustable independent intake/exhaust isolation breeding systems for experimental animals Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068991 Security, cleaning and maintenance management of the administrative building from 115 to 117 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068992 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of Factory Areas and Feedback Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068993 Procurement of labor services such as office and park environmental cleaning and maintenance for the Huadong District Office of Taiwan Sugar Corporation (Hualien Factory) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068994 115 years of Taichung City Water Resources Recycling Center facility improvement project design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068995 New construction of toilet under the Xiluo Bridge in Xiluo Town Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068996 115 years of edible white rice procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068997 114 Hukou Township Fenghuang Village, Shengli Village, Zhongxing Village and Zhongzheng Village surrounding park green space environment and facility improvement project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068998 The office’s 115-year service-type labor work contracting case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10068999 Labor Procurement Case of "Cleaning Service Manpower of the Accountant Training Center for the 115 Years" by the Accountant General Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069000 115th Annual Police Service Shoes Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10069001 Taichung City Resource Recycling Fuel Usage Plant Audit and Inspection Plan for 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069002 "Road Improvement Project of East-West 8th Road and North-South 11th Road in Houlong Agricultural Land Rezoning Area" entrusted design supervision and technical service work Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069003 Damage repair and construction project of 2 rural roads in the 8th neighbor of Zhonglun Village, including Shi Bitou Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069004 Yunlin County Government official vehicle rental case for receiving foreign guests Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069005 In 115 years, the net grass kill was 23,350KG Deadline19 Nov 2025 10069006 5 items in total for three-seat sofa Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069007 114 and 115 Daliao Station Linyuan Zhenzhen Road Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069008 High voltage circuit breaker purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069009 Antibody screening cell panel plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10069065 115th year Dayoulong 14,070KG Deadline19 Nov 2025 10069071 Chest drainage device and other 3 items 2-year unit price open contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069152 Pharmacy Department Drug Refrigerator Purchase Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069328 The second textbook property purchase case in the 2014 academic year Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069329 Nanzhuang Township Qinggua Liaison Road 2K+800 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069330 Office and public area renovation projects commissioned planning, design, manufacturing supervision, technical services, labor procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069331 Ports in Kaohsiung and Tainan are open for viewing and leasing negotiations Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069332 Taichung Municipal Library 115th Annual Information Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069333 115th Annual Opening Contract for Improvement Projects on Roads and Public Facilities around Nanke Park Deadline17 Nov 2025 10069334 Thermogravimetric Analyzer Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069335 Pingtung County Government Health Bureau sewage pipe takeover and landscape improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069336 114th Puzi City Pavement Repair Labor Opening Contract Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069337 114-year property purchase case for replacing smart large screen equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069338 115 Annual Weak Current System Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069339 115 Nanke Surrounding Sidewalk and Environmental Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069340 Outdoor education activities for grades 1-5 in the 114th school year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069341 114 Yongxing Village, Shuili Township, Youchekeng Branch Road Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069342 electric oven Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069457 CAS frozen poultry meat procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069545 Official car leasing case from 2014 to 2016 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10074265 Shotguns and door-breaking bullets Deadline11 Nov 2025 10074311 Modular Tactical Bulletproof Vest for the year of 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10074348 Modular Tactical Bulletproof Vest for the year of 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10074353 2025 Shooting Range Equipment Replacement and Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us