Taiwan Tenders - 6 November 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

909 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025, across industries like Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Telecom, Meters, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Telecom, Meters, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10068411 115-116 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068412 Disposable hypodermic needle electrodes and other 10 hygiene products unit price opening contracts Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068413 Design and supervision technical service project commissioned for the improvement of old toilets on the first to fourth floors of the men's toilets in the south building of Taichun Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068414 115 annual water and electricity repair maintenance case (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068415 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Shantuoer (G1-002) Papaya Creek (Chitose Bridge 0K+000-0K+750) in October 2013 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068416 Airbus A320 door adjustment module Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068417 115-year Taichung City Community Care Base Mentoring Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10068418 115th Pingtung Aquatic Animal Laboratory Labor Contracting Work Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068419 Airborne automatic test bench expansion Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068420 Repair (renovation) and new construction of sports venues and purchase of sports equipment and equipment - entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for compreh Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068421 114th Annual Cooperative System Promotional Short Film Submission Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068422 115 years of maintenance work on transformers, switches, capacitors, resistors, etc. (W2) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068423 Keelung City’s public bicycle rental system detailed design planning and contract performance management professional service case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068424 115 years of tourist hotel information management system maintenance labor procurement Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068425 115-116 Baggage and Cargo Conveyor Belt Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068426 Western medicine for medical use ACETAZOLAMIDE and other batches Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068427 Post-disaster reconstruction project at No. 2, Toyaqi Section, Namasia District Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068428 Cleaning and maintenance work in Toucheng Public Works Section area in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068429 Kaohsiung City Gangshan Elementary School and Houhong Elementary School’s 115th Annual Lunch Delivery Labor Procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068430 Trailer head repair Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068431 Manual direction drive assembly and other 17 items Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068432 114th Kaohsiung City Yancheng Demonstration Public Retail Market Revitalization and Reconstruction of the Parking Lot Project on the Ground Floor Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068433 Left gasket assembly and other 10 items Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068434 115 New Taipei City District Public Land Management, Maintenance and Revitalization Project (Districts 1 and 2) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068435 Second (Freshwater) Coast Guard PP-3598 boat 114-year-old revision Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068436 Tender items for automatic blood cell analysis and blood coagulation analysis test reagents and consumables Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068437 Outdoor education for sixth graders in the 114th school year of Huiwen Elementary School, Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068438 Hualien Station UPS (100KVA and 50KVA) equipment replacement and update project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068439 "Medical gases and other 29 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068440 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2015 purchase of 1 rescue equipment vehicle Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068441 The 115-year e-service system and customer service system improvement and maintenance case of the Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor Deadline27 Nov 2025 10068442 Hualien Service Station outsourced meter reading in 2014-115 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068443 Jingpu Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County handled the procurement of planning, design and supervision services for the 114th annual renovation and construction o Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068444 Renovation of the access trail to Changyi Senior High School and the security room, school gate, exterior paving, and mechanical and electrical engineering projects Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068445 A total of 3 sets of tenders for rotary cutting ultrasonic crystalline emulsification hand controls Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068446 2 projects including land No. 255-13, Wang Laizhai Section, Zhaoxing Li, Nanxi District and land No. 922-1, Mizhili, Nanxi District, rural road drainage improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068447 Shaokangtang door and window renovation project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068448 Procurement of transformer bushing spare parts for Wanda Power Plant Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068449 Mail sorting and processing before delivery at Zhonghe Post Office Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068450 115th Annual Pingtung County Water Conservancy Building Inspection Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068451 Scheduled sporadic bridge repair projects for 115 years in the Water Works Section Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068452 115 annual maintenance cases for personal computers, printers and peripheral equipment Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068453 115 Tainan City District Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project (Yonghua Administrative District) (Open Contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068454 Beiying ~ Haijun Line (Shiyun Avenue, Zhonghai Road, Weihai Industrial Zone) Civil Engineering Project Deadline26 Nov 2025 10068455 YOKOGAWA AQ6373E high-performance visible light range spectrum analyzer Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068456 114 Lane Improvement Project, Lane 223, Shangxiang Road, Yingbeili, Nantou City Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068457 115 Yonghua Municipal Park and Zhongyi Road Dormitory Surrounding Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10068458 High School Quality Plan Assistance Plan for the First Semester of the 114th School Year - Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068459 The addition of ossuary cabinets in the ossuary halls of the No. 1 and No. 6 cemeteries of Pitou Township in 2014 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068460 A set of high-speed virtualized storage devices Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068461 Renovation project of four buildings including Kaohsiung Port Pier 118 and 119 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068462 27 regular maintenance and repair labor procurement cases for 27 Leidos desktop explosive detectors at various airports in 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10068463 Zhuangwei shared motorcycle parking lot and drop-off pick-up area expansion, Wujie shared car parking lot expansion project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068464 Xiaogang Factory's 115 annual finished sugar transportation, destacking (or palletizing) loading work Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068465 115 annual communication, audio-visual and surveillance equipment maintenance Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068466 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Planting Maintenance Work in Dongyanshan National Forest Recreation Area Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068467 Yingwei 5E6 low-voltage meter replacement and AMI meter deployment and meter replacement work Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068468 Part-time official car leasing case in 2014~115 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068470 115 years of equipment maintenance labor service at Lanyang Power Plant Deadline21 Nov 2025 10068471 Beigang Raw Materials Section's 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting operation for self-cultivated raw materials, Fanzigou and Xialiao Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068472 New Taipei City Sanchong District Rose Park Basketball Court Canopy Construction Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068473 115th annual Xiqiandong toilet renovation project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068474 Nantou City Office short video and audio shooting Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068475 Motor vehicle flexible joint 16 PC Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068476 "Research Plan for Deepening the Efficacy Understanding of Famous Chemical Drugs and Promoting Clinical Adoption Strategies" in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068477 Taitung Bunun Historical Trail Construction and Eco-tourism Development Plan Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068478 114th Annual Domestic Economic and Construction Inspection and Visit Activities Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068479 Beigang Raw Materials Section's 114/115-year sugarcane transportation operation for self-cultivated raw materials Fanzigou and Xialiao Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068480 Frozen sugar cane juice Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068481 Taichung No. 2 Middle School Arts and Education Building Renovation Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068482 Chiayi County Health Bureau AED Automated External Cardiac Defibrillator Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068483 Red dew and black dates gift box and jujube gift box packaging material set (including carton) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068484 Maintenance of cranes and related equipment at the Second Nuclear Plant Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068485 (114) Screen 39 line 1K+000-1K+080 drainage improvement project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068486 115 Yujing District public projects (including disaster recovery projects) entrusted design and supervision opening contract Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068487 2015 Hsinchu City Gas Pipe Planned Replacement and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068488 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated raw materials 114/115-year sugarcane handling, transloading and transportation operations Huwei and Dayou Farm Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068489 "Longshan Building Cultural Relics Collection Room Installation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068490 115 Routine tree pruning and disaster relief service case in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068491 Procurement case of the 115th annual "Kaohsiung Branch Office Hall Roof and Basement Leakproof Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services" Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068492 Purchase 1 aerial work vehicle Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068493 Gongcheng Elementary School’s outdoor education visit for second grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068494 115-year instrument equipment #6 machine overhaul and maintenance work Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068495 114th "Taiwan Classic Baise" special book planning, editing and promotion plan entrusted professional services case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068496 Biological safety cabinet testing Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068497 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Shantian Non-City Schools (Non-Indigenous Schools) - Procurement of Basketball Court Shade Nets Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068498 Gongcheng Elementary School’s outdoor education visit for first graders in the 114th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068499 Liquefied petroleum gas division 115 to 116 years of medical on-site services Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068500 1 batch of teaching aids Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068501 In 2015, the Miaoli County Government resumed the public private child care center commissioning plan Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068502 Maintenance work of cooling water tower #103/#104 in the water supply plant of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068503 Overall planning and demonstration project for pedestrian environment improvement and undergrounding of elevated pipelines on Zhongzheng Road, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068504 Erlun Elementary School entrusted professional services for overseas education activities in the 114th academic year Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068505 Reinforcement and renovation project of two bridges including the 229K+985 viaduct of Provincial Highway 61 due to moisture and salt damage Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068506 Yunlin County Beigang Town 115th Lantern Festival Lantern Design, Exhibition and Performance Activities Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068507 114th Annual Taoyuan City Fuxing District Skywalk (and Sky Rope Bridge) Maintenance and Renewal Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068508 In 2014, regular maintenance and overhaul work was carried out on the condensers of units one to four and the equipment associated with the main steam turbine. Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068509 Replacement work of rectifier and metering equipment of Zhufu Hongyang Semiconductor Company Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068510 Plastic surgery, women's health and dermatology support physician procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068511 In 2014, Qingshui District, Taichung City has completed the opening contract for the agricultural waterway improvement project in the agricultural land rezoning area. Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068512 One tractor (80hp) and one rotary plow each Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068513 Bank protection reconstruction project opposite No. 22, Nankeng Lane, Fengyuan District Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068514 114 annual warehousing mid-range plan personal equipment procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068515 Bade District Office Building Roof Waterproofing Renovation and Repair Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068516 115 annual security service (preservation) labor work Deadline02 Dec 2025 10068517 Base swimming pool entrusted maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068518 Lighting equipment improvement project for the futsal field in the sports space under the No. 3 National Highway Bridge in Longtan District Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068519 Tender case for 35 tablet computers Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068520 HyRead ebook PDA e-book batch Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068521 115-116 Entrusted to handle credit card swiping and card collection business for self-paid medical expenses Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068522 Military Medical Bureau Data Center (including southern part) and National Military Hospital Oracle database backup (copy) maintenance case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068523 114 annual telephone switchboard equipment upgrade and expansion (intelligent AI voice system) procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068524 A batch of operating room instruments Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068525 115th Changhua weighbridge station entrusted operation and management work Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068526 Exterior painting case of R15 alcohol storage tank, a historical building in the Cultural Asset Park of the Ministry of Culture Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068527 "115 Domestic Violence Offenders Treatment Plan-Xinan Group" committee handles the case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068528 The 115th New Taipei City Tucheng District municipal management area drainage project to maintain smooth river channels and improve the environment Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068529 Sporadic projects at Nos. 269 and 386, Anhe 1st Street, No. 41, Jiji 1st Road, Anle District, etc. Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068530 Tainan City Huweiliao sewage sewer system branch pipe network and user takeover project second bid Deadline09 Dec 2025 10068531 Technical service case commissioned for No. 3 toilet renovation project in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068532 2026 Department of Family Medicine Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068533 115 On-the-spot service procurement case for medical staff at the Gaotandi Engineering Management Office of the New Taipei City Government Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068534 Entrusted technical services for planning, design and manufacturing supervision of 1 set of activated carbon adsorption equipment for air pollution prevention and control in Ankang Deadline27 Nov 2025 10068535 115 years of "Taiwan Timber Network promotion application and product resource library management" Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068536 Enrich health center equipment, smart height and weight machine and vision checker procurement Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068537 Outsourcing of labor services for operations department business Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068539 Miaoli County Sanyi High School campus surrounding road improvement project commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068540 "Non-invasive high-intensity focused magnetic stimulation therapy equipment rental" purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068541 Changhua County Changhua City sewage sewer system phase 2 pipeline and user takeover project fourth bid Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068542 Shanhua Sugar Factory 114/115-year sugar production equipment operation and maintenance work Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068543 Ma Tai'an Tribe Story Wall Project in Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068544 The 115th "Traditional Chinese Medicine Specialist Training Institution Accreditation and Counseling Pilot Plan" Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068545 Warehousing operation labor contract procurement case for the warehouse under the jurisdiction of the Tainan Sales Office in 115-116 years Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068546 Water for injection system maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068547 Regular maintenance of SIEMENS monitoring system of air conditioners such as Zhongzheng Building and equipment, and additional material openings Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068548 115th Changhua Section Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities Improvement and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068549 Laser processing machine purchase case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068550 Provincial Line 13 Line 57+600 Box Culvert Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068551 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 114/115-year Sugarcane Harvesting and Transportation Operations Mayuan and Gouzijong Farm Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068552 Quanshui Pizhen Branch Line Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068553 Environmental clean-up work within the jurisdiction of the first-class factory in the middle section of the 115th year Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068554 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for Guantian Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068555 Cable drum 40 shafts Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068556 Steaming and thermal quarantine processing facilities and other equipment for fresh fruits exported to export Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068557 Hang Mei Community Activity Center Demolition Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068558 2026 Spanish Journal Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068559 Revised and updated version of the National Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. Railway Slope Maintenance and Management Manual (entrusted technical service) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068560 Three-phase motor 5ST Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068561 Tainan City Library’s 114th Christmas lighting arrangement and light environment design execution Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068562 "Fengbin Branch Ambulance Outsourcing Driving and Transfer Service" Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068563 Miaoli County Government Yuanbei public private childcare center commissioning plan in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068564 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 114/115-year sugarcane transportation and transfer operation Maguang and Longyan Farms Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068565 Public leasing case for solar photovoltaic power generation system installed on the roof of Daya District office in Taichung City Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068566 "114 Annual Tobacco Product Health Welfare Donation to Investigate Illegal and Substandard Tobacco Products" Information Software Equipment-Image Recognition Software Procurement C Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068567 Liquid coupling batch B Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068568 4 purchases including sealed lead-calcium batteries Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068569 Improvement project for the walking path in front of Yangming Elementary School in Daya District, Taichung City Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068570 114th batch of 0.3L-38% Kinmen sorghum wine (bottled) outer cartons (plural winning bids) Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068571 114th Nantou County Goodwill Animal Park New Construction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Services (Including Water and Soil Conservation Plan Supervision) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10068572 The regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case for 15 units of XRC (60-40DV) dual-source hand luggage X-ray inspection instruments at various airports in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068573 115 Years of Fixed Asset Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for Guantian Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068574 Tainan City Jiali District Renai Elementary School Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068575 Changhua County Qiaoai Elementary School entrusted planning, design and technical services for the renovation project of old toilets in public elementary and middle schools in the Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068576 From 2015 to 2016, the contracting and procurement case of outsourced human resources for engineering management operations Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068577 Roof waterproofing equipment, floor repair and wall painting project of Nanzhou Township Elderly Cultural and Recreational Activity Center in Pingtung County Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068578 Legislative Yuan "115 Legislative Database Software Maintenance Case" Deadline25 Nov 2025 10068579 0.7L Blended Malt Whiskey Carton (French Version) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068580 In 2015, Taichung City launched mobile recreational and leisure tour services for the elderly Deadline24 Nov 2025 10068581 Pitou Township Basketball Court Construction Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068582 In 2015, the visitor reception service manpower at the first floor counter of the administrative building was outsourced. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068583 114th Xizhi District Sporadic Road Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068584 Emergency test reagent items Deadline13 Nov 2025 10068585 Rare Disease Medicaid Program Management Plan 115-117 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10068586 115th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Miaoli Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068587 Two projects including the hollowing out of the lower slope of agricultural road No. 168-498 in the Wanglaizhai section of Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District, and the post-disaster reconst Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068588 Xiulang Elementary School’s 114th grade fifth grade outdoor education activity entrusted service procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068589 115th Taoyuan International Airport XRC (180-180DV) Cargo Dual Source X-ray Inspection Instrument 4 Periodic Maintenance and Repair Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10068590 113th Dalin Township Dalin Kindergarten Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Plan-Technical Services Labor Procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068591 Constant temperature oil centrifuge Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068592 Daya Junior High School 114th grade third grade graduation album Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068593 115th Zhongli District Disaster Emergency Repair (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068594 113 Changbin Township Changguang Tribe Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068595 114th Academic Affairs Office Achievements Display Board Property Procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068596 Improvement of road facilities in Huanshan Tribe in Pingping District, Heping District, Taichung City - block guardrail on Huanshan Alley 1 and new side ditch project on Huanshan A Deadline14 Nov 2025 10068597 115th Annual Shanhua Organic Fertilizer Farm Organic Fertilizer Production and Packaging and Other Labor Service Procurement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068598 OVID LWW electronic journal package Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068599 The 115th Annual General Affairs Cashier and Payroll System Maintenance Case of the Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor Deadline20 Nov 2025 10068600 Meixi Fangli No. 1 Embankment Renovation Project (Section 20~21) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068601 Monitoring signals from Taichung City's public sewage treatment plants are imported into the smart management cloud platform of public sewage treatment plants (Shuinan Water Resour Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068602 2026 Metabolism Department Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068603 28 purchases including O-rings Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068604 Bank protection improvement project of Qingtongkeng Yexi River in Mizhili, Nanxi District Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068605 Pingtung City Huafu Road and Ruiguang Road Section 3 Green Belt Park Surrounding Human Environment Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10068606 115 years of mechanical equipment maintenance work at the sewage treatment plant in Guantian Industrial Park Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068607 Renovation project of residential long-term care institution Deadline11 Nov 2025 10068608 Gufeng Elementary School’s 114th school year urban life experience and the Forbidden City cultural visit to the off-campus teaching Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068609 Audience Research 114-117 Annual Statistics Related Software Rental Deadline12 Nov 2025 10068610 Building a Resilient Home, Liuying District Baweng and Shilinli Leap Plan-General Office Solar Energy Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10068612 Yunlin County Police Department AI Patrol Command Center Multimedia Equipment Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10068613 1 handheld tonometer Deadline17 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us