Taiwan Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

892 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10438985 Road improvement project such as Lane 244, Fuguo 2nd Road, Fuhuali, Yongkang District Deadline11 Dec 2025 10438986 The 115th Kaohsiung City Road Improvement Project in Gangshan, Yongan, Amituo, Qiaotou, Yanchao, Ziguan, Luzhu, Alian, Hunei, Qiefen, Tianliao and other areas (open contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10438987 Road improvement project in front of the Three Realms Altar in Xi Puli Deadline10 Dec 2025 10438988 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 rural road disaster reconstruction projects including No. 10 in Daliao Village, Dahu Township Deadline18 Dec 2025 10438989 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 rural road disaster reconstruction projects including No. 15 in Yihe Village, Dahu Township Deadline18 Dec 2025 10438990 Danas-H-01-07-1-2 farm road disaster reconstruction projects including 1 neighborhood in Danan Village, Dahu Township Deadline18 Dec 2025 10438991 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 farm road disaster reconstruction projects including 9 neighbors in Dongxing Village, Dahu Township Deadline18 Dec 2025 10438992 Two road improvement projects including Lane 525, Changchun Road, Houcuo, Erlin Town Deadline09 Dec 2025 10438993 Road improvement projects at 3 locations including Provincial Highway 18, 21k+200~27k+750 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10438994 Danas-H-01-08-7-Fishery Industry Road Reconstruction Project in Wangliao Village, Dongshi Township Deadline19 Dec 2025 10438995 Road clearance and disaster repair work in the Guguan section area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10438996 Tainan City Wujia Elementary School Surrounding and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10439356 319 Taiwanese air conditioners and other equipment were commissioned to install Type B (115-116 years) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10439357 Turnkey property procurement for air-conditioning installation in teaching areas Deadline09 Dec 2025 10439358 Procurement of separate air conditioners for the police building in Kaohsiung Park of Nanjing University of Science and Technology Deadline12 Dec 2025 10439359 115 years of air conditioning cleaning and maintenance operations Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439360 115-year air-conditioning equipment improvement purchase case for Xuesi Building and Erya Building Deadline17 Dec 2025 10439734 115 Annual Dapingding Work Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work Opening Contract Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439735 Minor projects such as repair of public facilities and road maintenance in Houli District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10439736 The 115th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of asphalt pavement and road ancillary facilities in Qiaotou, Yanchao, Ziguan and other areas of Kaohsiung City (excludin Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439737 The 115th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of asphalt pavement and road ancillary facilities in Gangshan, Yongan, Mituo and other areas of Kaohsiung City (open cont Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439738 Yunlin County's 115-year sporadic sporadic road repair projects for county and township roads in Taixi Township and other five jurisdictions (estimated) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439739 The 115th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of asphalt pavement and road ancillary facilities (including Yanchao District) in Luzhu, Alian, Hunei, Qieping, Tianliao Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439740 115th Annual Inspection and Maintenance of Road Trees and Parks (including Squares and Green Spaces) in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Dec 2025 10439741 Road quality improvement project in Shuili Village and other villages of Shuili Township Deadline09 Dec 2025 10439742 Drainage ditch improvement project next to No. 35, Tianzi Lane, Mingjian Township, 114 Mingjian Township, farm road paving project in the pit lane of Renhe Village, Mingjian Townsh Deadline08 Dec 2025 10439743 115-year road capacity maintenance of Zengwen Public Works Section (removal of advertising materials and cleaning of facilities) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439951 Beinan Junior High School--Project to improve and enrich school lunch kitchen equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10439952 Pingtung County Kanding Rural Kindergarten’s 115th Annual Lunch Ingredients Purchase Deadline08 Dec 2025 10439953 115th annual self-organized pre-employment training (relocation) catering training venue rental and equipment use case in Zhongli area Deadline08 Dec 2025 10439954 In 2015, private organizations were entrusted with vocational training in tourism, catering and tourism, as well as special classes for senior citizens. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439955 114 year-end party catering Deadline11 Dec 2025 10439956 Food service and labor outsourcing Deadline09 Dec 2025 10439957 115th Kaohsiung City local food promotion and marketing activity entrusted service case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439958 115th Annual Food Department Self-Operation and Technical Training Materials Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10439959 115th Teacher Qualification Examination Marking and Catering Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439960 Pan'an Camp District Kitchen Equipment Negotiation Maintenance Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10439961 115th Annual Lunch Transport Service Deadline09 Dec 2025 10440436 115th Annual Intellectual Property Rights Investigation Brigade Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440437 Magong Direct Sales Center’s 115-year gas station refueling service and fishing boat station environmental cleaning work Deadline10 Dec 2025 10440438 115-117 Wangan Airport Cleaning and General Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440440 Fengyuan Branch office building environmental cleaning and maintenance outsourcing operation Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440441 115 Nantun campus cleaning work outsourcing case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440442 Puyan Township Office cleaning vehicle equipment tires and tire damage repair services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10440443 115 New Taipei City Linkou District Citizen Activity Center outsourced environmental cleaning and maintenance case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10440444 2026 Nantou Lantern Festival - Lantern District Mobile Toilets and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10440445 Tainan City’s nighttime environmental sanitation immediate cleanup operations and North Outer Ring Viaduct emergencies handling in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10440446 115-year Taichung City Animal Home Houli Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10440447 The 115th Annual Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Service Case of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture Deadline15 Dec 2025 10440448 Xianxixiang Office 115-year office building environmental cleaning and maintenance Deadline11 Dec 2025 10440449 115 annual cleaning and kitchen service labor contracting Deadline10 Dec 2025 10440450 115 years of vehicle maintenance of the Sheng Kong Township Cleaning Team Deadline10 Dec 2025 10440451 115 Hsinchu County towns and cities emergency garbage transfer and general waste and incineration recycled pellet removal plan (open contract) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10440452 115th Annual Soil and Pollution Management Committee General Office Building Committee Outsourcing Cleaning Service Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440453 115 Annual Office Building and Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10440454 115 Cleaning and maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case for the Taipei District Court of Taiwan (Baoqing, Xindian, Guiyang, Taipei Simple Court Building and Civil Enforceme Deadline10 Dec 2025 10440455 Environmental sanitation and cleaning work in Nantou Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10440456 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Case of the Shengang Rural Library Building and the Surrounding Environment within the Library’s Peripheral Wall Deadline17 Dec 2025 10440458 115 Years of Weekly Inspection of Personal Clothes Factory and Regular Purchase of Consumables Deadline08 Dec 2025 10440459 Environmental epidemic prevention operations in Linyuan Camp Area Deadline18 Dec 2025 10442800 Xinfeng Township 115th Annual Public Street Light and Park Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442804 Purchase the gift certificate redeemed by Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442808 Broadband arc scanning probe Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442823 115th Taichung Green Meitu Electronic Security Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10442874 Children's Hospital parking lot labor entrustment management for 2 years Deadline31 Dec 2025 10442882 Labor procurement case for sixth grade outdoor education activities in the 114th school year. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10442883 Maintenance and maintenance of lifting equipment in the office building of Songshan Branch (equipment number specification: Hitachi Yongda CPS1-15*13-CO105) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442884 Zhongqin Building Activity Center Roof Waterproofing and Insulation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10442886 115 Annual 500MHz and 600MHz NMR Instrument Maintenance Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442887 Xinghua Elementary School, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City 115-year General Affairs Commission External Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10442888 Keelung City Animal Control and Rescue Commission Case in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442889 Off-site backup center computer room and office space rental Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442890 115 years of Lianjiang County emergency rescue online service for the elderly living alone Deadline09 Dec 2025 10442891 115th Taichung City Taiping Land Office Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442892 Outsourcing of general affairs, document processing, file processing, service lines and other services in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10442893 Taitung County Health Bureau--115 Annual Emergency Psychiatric Treatment Mechanism Online Consultation Service Plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442894 Hsinchu City 115 years of independent living support services for people with disabilities Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442895 115-year police clothing and property purchase case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442896 114th Annual Sports Ground Removal and Renovation Project Plan Deadline09 Dec 2025 10442897 Agricultural waterway improvement project in the Shenan (2) agricultural land rezoning area of ​​Yuanli Town in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442898 "Digital upgrade of audio-visual equipment in the conference room of the Information Security Department" procurement project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442899 Outsourcing of professional, information services and general affairs services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10442900 Purchase case for 2 three-in-one physiological monitors Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442901 Octi Sustained Effect Suspension for Intramuscular Injection Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442902 12 items including equipment procurement for cardiovascular center of Zhongxing Campus Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442903 115 Lianglili People’s Group Accident Insurance (Open Contract) in Shiding District, New Taipei City (Yongan, Getou) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10442904 The 114th annual planning, design and supervision labor procurement case for improving the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevator) project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10442905 115-year computer room host hardware equipment maintenance case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442906 2015 Biennial Procurement Case of Pipeline Irrigation and Nutritional Products Deadline09 Dec 2025 10442907 Hsinchu County’s 115-year public-private Songbai childcare center plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10442908 Road improvement project around Anding District Office Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442909 2015 National Health Insurance Business Manpower Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442910 Technical services for engineering surveying, engineering and construction supervision under the Special Regulations on Recovery and Reconstruction after Typhoon Danas and the July Deadline29 Dec 2025 10442911 Danas-F-04-01-2-Liugui 5000-ton distribution tank generator procurement, Danas-F-04-01-3-Meinong Institute generator connection point equipment setting (contracted with the case) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442912 Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District 115th Annual Broadcasting System Maintenance Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442913 114-117 Bidding cases for three medical material opening contracts for the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442914 Survey on bird resources in Xuejian area in 115-116 years Deadline18 Dec 2025 10442915 Tainan City Yongkang District Activity Center Preservation for 115 Years Deadline11 Dec 2025 10442916 The 114th "Hualien County Sunrise Sightseeing Champs Elysees Avenue Greening and Beautification Project" (Open Contract) Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442917 115th Annual New Taipei City Government Landscape Tree Pruning Education Training and Technical Test Certification Program - Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442918 Mingli community pipeline replacement project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442919 In 2015, private organizations were entrusted with industrial and youth vocational training Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442920 Entrusted operation and maintenance of steam boilers and hot water systems in the Three Gorges General Hospital Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442921 Replacement of 1 uninterruptible power supply system Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442922 Danas-H-01-07-2-Farm Roadside Slope Reconstruction Project at Fenggugan 151, Fengguli, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline08 Dec 2025 10442923 Xiehe and Zhushan Power Plant OPC new unit power generation information point work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10442924 Seedling cultivation and maintenance work in Nantun and Houli Nursery Park in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10442925 114 Annual Purchase Case of Nursing and Attendant Work Uniforms Deadline10 Dec 2025 10442926 115th Taichung City East, South District and Adjacent Area Public Facilities (Road) Improvement Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10442927 115th Annual Stereotaxic Radiosurgery and Radiotherapy Computerized Knife System Maintenance Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10442928 Tennis court fence improvement project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443022 Keelung City’s 114th annual traffic improvement planning, design and supervision technical service case for the school district around the campus Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443026 114th Wanrong Township North District Grassroots Construction Project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443027 National Natural Park Friendly Bilingual Environment and Talent Training Program Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443028 Executive Yuan Wireless Network Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443029 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the 115th Annual Marriage and Parenting Support and Development Program for Persons with Disabilities Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443030 "Shuanghu Forest Park-Multiple Ecological Reconstruction Plan" Butterfly Attraction Habitat Construction Turnkey Project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443031 114th Annual Local Creation Base Coffee Machine Purchase Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443032 Xinhua Public Works Section 115th Taiwan Line 1 North Section Greening and Landscaping Maintenance Project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443033 2015 student car rental and purchase case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443034 Taitung County Changbin Township Health Center--115 Annual Clinical Medical Examination Entrusted Services (Open Contract) Labor Procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443035 115th annual special physician on-site health service Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443036 115th Annual Taichung Tangible Cultural Assets Education Promotion Base Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443037 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival "Running on the Water" Lighting Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443038 Danas-H-06-02-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 8 Yexi River bank protection in Neihuli, Tongxiao Town, Danas-H-06-02-1 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443039 Radiation shielding equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443040 115-Year Three Gorges and Taipei Campus Water, Electricity, Lighting, Air Conditioning, Fire Protection Maintenance Materials Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443041 Lanyang Campus Phase I Addition Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443042 Repair project of 9 Linnong Road in Neihuli, Tongxiao Town Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443043 Danas-H-01-07-2-Wufeng Fengguli Fenggugan 37 agricultural road pavement and lower slope reconstruction project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443044 AIAA Journal and other electronic journals are in the first batch, totaling 110 types Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443045 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115 Taitung County Garbage Incineration Recycled Pellets Reuse Promotion Plan (Open Contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10443046 Hualien County Life Park Environmental Impact Assessment Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443048 115th North Branch Radio Communication Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443049 New Taipei Hake Tucheng Museum Construction Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443050 114-116 5-item open contract bidding case for cardiac catheterization laboratory medical materials of the General Hospital Deadline29 Dec 2025 10443051 115 Annual Aboriginal Family Service Center Professional Education and Training Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443052 115 annual information software and hardware related system equipment and computer room maintenance case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443053 115 annual service-type labor work Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443054 Huwei Sugar Factory's 114/115-year railway stock starts repair work Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443055 Entrusted credit card acquiring service procurement case from 115 to 122 years Deadline30 Dec 2025 10443056 "115 Changhua County Home Childcare Service Center Installation Surveillance Video Equipment Rental Opening Contract" Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443057 115th annual Zhuwei and Yongan Fishing Port power, water supply, and sanitation equipment maintenance work (open contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443058 115 Microsoft M365 Education Edition is authorized for the whole school for three years Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443059 Bone meal allograft and amniotic membrane allograft matrix Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443060 Hsinchu City 115 years of home care and temporary short-term care services for people with disabilities Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443061 Zhubei City Sensing Tianxia Community Building Surface and External Pipe Replacement Project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443062 Regular maintenance of school-wide telephone system in 2015 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443063 Da'an River (Section 014-1~018) Dredging, Purchase and Separation Operation - Security Standard (Guard Service) Entrusted Professional Service Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443064 114 years ISO general instrument calibration Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443065 Maintenance of iron parts of S303/S305 storage tank and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work in Taochang Sharon Aviation Irrigation Course Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443066 2015 official car rental purchase case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10443067 Miaoli County Government’s 115th Annual Common Service Supplies and Stationery Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443068 Kaohsiung City New Hakka Cultural Park Gender-friendly Toilet Project Construction Commitment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443069 Web cloud service information system builds shared cloud computer room software and hardware infrastructure Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443070 115th annual campus guard labor outsourcing service Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443072 114 years of press boiler management work in Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443073 Yunlin County Lunbei Rural Kindergarten Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443074 From 114 to 2015, the Linzhongkun Campus (Linsen Building) Ice and Water Main Engine Replacement Project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10443075 Jiaming Lake Mountain House Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443076 Urology Medical Instrument Rental Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443077 1 batch of 115 annual spring flower show materials Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443121 Taitung County Government’s 115-year IT Security Technology Service Commission Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443168 National Taiwan University shovel loader replacement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443169 Environmental cleaning case of management building, factory road and dumping platform in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443171 Our school has handled a total of 1 batch of school-wide air-conditioner equipment maintenance cases Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443174 Taiwan Kaohsiung District Court’s 2015 Procurement Case of Various Books, Printing Materials and Other Property Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443178 114 Changhua County special garbage bags Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443182 40 urban class A low-floor electric buses Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443183 115-year Taichung City Cultural Assets Office information security and equipment maintenance manpower stationing case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443187 115 annual bag dust collector filter bag Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443189 Emergency ambulance incline slide chair Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443190 115th Social Media Management and Internet Marketing Case of the Ministry of Labor Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443192 36 items including bearings (three groups) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443194 115 annual lifeguard outsourcing service labor procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443195 Geological drilling investigation work in the Beipu reservoir area under the jurisdiction of Hualien Oil Supply Center Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443197 Yunlin County Government Urban and Rural Development Office business leasing and non-full-time official vehicle procurement in 115 and 116 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443199 Public and private land inventory management application platform expansion and maintenance plan (115-116 years) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443200 Yilan County Traffic Control Equipment Inspection and Repair Operation Entrustment Service in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10443201 19 items including bearings (two groups included) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443203 Beitou Machinery Factory Director's work on adding and improving sunshade nets in the rail welding area Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443204 "Printing a total of 5 types of Bank of Taiwan's 115 credit card application forms and delivering them to 156 points" purchase case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443205 Procurement case of photocopier rental services for the Hualien County Fire Department Headquarters and each branch from 115 to 116 years Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443209 Comprehensive review of Yongan important wetlands in 114 years Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443211 Smart medicine cabinet with dispensing table Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443212 115 annual simple maintenance work contract for the whole school’s fire protection equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443214 115 years of Nanliao Travel Service Center entrusted management of professional services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443215 115 North District Water Supply Installation Engineering Procurement (Open Contract Includes Subsequent Expansion) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443217 Pingtung District Sales Office Phase 9 Distribution Feeder Information Terminal Equipment Property Procurement and Installation Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443219 114 Off-campus teaching activities in the second semester of the second semester of the academic year Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443221 A batch of radiation detection system switches and speaker components Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443222 Laser cutting machine and other 11 items Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443223 Fuying Leisure Plaza Road Pavement Improvement Project (Phase 3/Phase 4) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443224 Taichung Port Well No. 1 Kaiping Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443225 115th Teacher Qualification Examination Materials and Supplies Delivery Deadline18 Dec 2025 10443226 Annual maintenance of temperature and humidity environment simulation testing machine Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443227 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443228 A survey on the living conditions and welfare needs of the 115-year-old elderly in Hsinchu County Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443229 Artillery test noise and vibration measurement Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443233 Assisting in radiation protection operations in 2015 Deadline11 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us