Taiwan Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

892 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10443740 Design and supervision commissioned for renovation of single dormitory Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443741 Labor procurement case for cleaning and maintenance work of Qianjin Building in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443743 Repair project of the parking lot on the north side of the Dentistry Department of Chenggong Campus Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443744 Wufu Bridge and Wuming Bridge (N7-350) Bridge Improvement Project in Zhunan Town Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443745 115th Annual Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10443746 114th Annual Chiayi Research Center Ecological Education Exhibition Space Demolition and Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443747 Fengming Park renovation and pet park construction project in Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Dec 2025 10443748 Xinguangli bank protection renovation project in Guanmiao District Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443749 115th Annual Yunlin Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Cleanup Commissioned Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443750 Arthroscopic image acquisition system 1 set Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443752 The third phase of scene construction of Onuchi Film and Television Base "Scene Art Design from the Japanese Occupation Period to the Early Post-War Period" (A03-04, B01-06) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10443754 Nantou campus information equipment entrusted management service procurement case in 2015 and 2016 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443755 Sludge removal and treatment at Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443756 115 Taiwan Taipei District Court Driving Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443757 Outsourcing labor procurement for workers’ business in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443759 Case of moving and storing marine spare parts of this branch to the central warehouse of the general warehouse of ship materials and spare parts Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443761 115-year Taoyuan campus general waste removal work Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443762 114 Annual Kindergarten Playground Area AB Pavilion Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443763 Water Reflects Nanying-Deyuanpi Dutch Landscape Construction Project (First Bid) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443764 115th Taichung City Third Work District Road Sign Marking and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline12 Dec 2025 10443765 Chengdu University Department of Civil Engineering Water Quality Laboratory Roof Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443767 115th Changhua County Lugang District Outsourced Pre-employment Training Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443776 Purchase of Songshu P/S electronic fencing equipment including installation Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443777 115-year property purchase case for a high-performance detection and prevention vehicle Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443781 Danas-H-01-10-5-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Lane 476, Section 1, Zhongshan Road, Camp Area under Typhoon Danas in July Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443785 2015 “Domestic and International Economic Situation and Dynamic Analysis” commissioned project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10443787 Taichung factory MAMPAEY quick release hook solenoid valve group Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443788 Central air conditioning system equipment maintenance Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443814 115 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443815 Design and supervision technical service case for new public toilet construction in Yuejingang Park, Yanshui District, Tainan City Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443821 High-precision calibrator item B Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443822 Integrated signal control system procurement Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443825 Chiayi County Butai Junior High School’s 115th Annual Student Transportation Car Rental and Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443826 Terminal water and electricity system and equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443827 Improvement project for damaged floors, flower beds, root blocking walls and ditches in the campus atrium Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443831 Photovoltaic power purchase case for installation in North Campus Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443858 National Library of Public Information Procurement Case for 115-Year-Old SMS Sending Service Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443868 Maintenance technology and database management support for equipment related to underground pipelines of the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline22 Dec 2025 10443893 Sodium hypochlorite solution 30,000 kg Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443897 Pipeline replacement project for Section 1, Zhongyang Road, Ji'an Township Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443899 115 Electricity Bill Data Entry (Computer Operator) Contract Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443901 Xinying East Taiwong Station and Yanyun Combined Transfer Platform Surrounding Environmental Renovation Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443903 Taichung area storage renovation project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443906 Coronary intravascular lithotripsy catheter 30 sets (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443907 115-117 general industrial waste removal services entrusted Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443909 115 Annual General Work Labor Outsourcing Services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443911 Manpower outsourcing for operations in the southern reservoir area in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443913 115 Suhua Reform Traffic Control System Equipment Maintenance and Disaster Repair Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443915 Chiayi County Chronic Disease Prevention and Treatment Center Building Renovation Project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443917 115 Environmental maintenance and management of parks and green spaces around Gangzhong 2nd Road and Section 10 of Taiwan Avenue in Taichung Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443920 Library self-study space management system maintenance 1 type Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443922 Modification of the wastewater pipeline in the blower room of the mixing tank Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443924 Procurement of certificates, medals and trophies for the 115th Primary and Secondary Schools United Games in Keelung City Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443926 115 annual report, update and repair of fire safety equipment in the hospital (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443929 Anesthesia work cart, stainless steel IV stand, spinal anesthesia treatment cart and cart 1 batch Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443931 115th annual lunch transportation labor commission Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443932 Wild stream control project in Tianliao section of Tianliao Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443935 Pingtung Cocoa Chocolate Park entrance route and park environment improvement project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443936 Grinding points and thickness measurement of pipelines in thermal power plants Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443937 PE plastic film 2,000 rolls Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443938 115th Taichung City No. 1 Traffic Signal Maintenance Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443939 161kV Jugong~Wufeng Sea Line #10 and #11 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443940 115 Yunlin County Island Basic Industrial Park Volatile Organic Compounds and Harmful Air Pollutants Assessment Plan Deadline23 Dec 2025 10443941 Tongxue Welcome Corridor Pavement Improvement and Repair Project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443942 115 Village and Neighborhood Tenancy Committee and Mediation Committee Cultural and Recreational Activities Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443943 115 years of service-type labor work Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443944 115th Annual Guguan Section Provincial Highway Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443945 115th Annual Toilet Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443946 Magnetic resonance imaging instrument coil repair case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443947 115th Annual Traffic Control Center Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443948 Yunlin County Huashan Ecological Education Center Administration Building Water Leakage and Electric Facility Improvement Project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443949 114 school year second to fifth grade and kindergarten outdoor education procurement case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443950 Entrusted survey, design and supervision of various projects in Budai Town in 2015 (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443951 Batch of fire consumables (fire hose) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443952 Environmental improvement project of 11 adjacent slopes in Feifeng Village, Touwu Township in 114 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443956 The 115th annual property purchase case involving a person who accidentally ate bread Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443963 Artificial sun lamp (warm lamp) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443977 Improvement projects such as the 25th row in the Xingmei redistricting area in 114 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443982 Water tank (radiator assembly) 1 item Deadline08 Dec 2025 10443983 From 115 to 116, this branch office’s unit document sending and receiving, labor procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443985 National Highway No. 1 Addition of Okayama Second Interchange Project (No. I108R) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10443986 115 Outsourced operation and maintenance contracts for Dongao, Bihou, Jinyang and Aohua water purification plants Deadline19 Dec 2025 10443987 "115 Changhua County Rehabilitation and Stable Employment Counseling Service Plan for Drug Addicts" Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443988 Gongtian section 711 and other land number land ditch renovation project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443989 Yunlin County promotes out-of-county education visits to health-promoting schools in the 114th school year Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443990 115th Annual Yongan Fishing Port Area Cleaning, Maintenance and Management Work Deadline16 Dec 2025 10443991 Tainan District Sales Office 115 years of secondary substation and service station, pole field maintenance services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443992 Full Spectrum Optical Analyzer Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443993 Sewage treatment plant equipment operation and maintenance procurement case from 2015 to 2016 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10443994 Purchasing school supplies for the second semester of the 114th school year at Yong’an Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443995 6TMF battery Deadline09 Dec 2025 10443996 115-year full elevator maintenance and elevator equipment refurbishment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10443997 115 North District Water Resources Branch Dormitory Roof Facility Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10443998 Pavement improvement project at No. 1451, Jingpu Liao section, Dongheli, Nanhua District Deadline10 Dec 2025 10443999 Manzhou Township Humanities Memorial Hall Publicity Water Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444000 Service labor outsourcing work in 115 years Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444001 "Literary Heritage Conservation and Simulation Project (2026)" Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444002 G480-13014 Qingshui Village Erkanding Branch Cement Pavement Project (3) and other 2 pieces (113/12/1~114/12/31) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444003 115th Zhongli District Road Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444004 115 years of physician support Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444005 115 Annual Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Public Works Simple Soil and Water Conservation Declaration Review Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444006 Rebuilding Dongwei Sustainable Ecological Construction Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444007 115th Hualien County Central District Regional Waste Sanitary Landfill Environmental Monitoring Plan Commissioned Monitoring Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444008 114th Fuli Township Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444009 115th Taoyuan City Sewerage Cloud Intelligent Management System (GIS) Function Expansion and Maintenance Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444010 "Miaoli County's 2015 Implementation Plan for Promoting Silver Talent Services" Labor Service Entrustment Management Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444011 Open contract for a batch of bread and pastries for 2 years Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444012 "2026 Great Farmers and Great Wealth Firefly Appreciation Season" guided tour and park daily maintenance entrusted operation and management case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444013 Asphalt concrete pavement improvement project in Longmen Pier 2 area of ​​Penghu Port Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444014 115-year evening program production and broadcast project labor procurement case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444015 Beigang Creek Section Slope Improvement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444016 115 Mingjian Township Public Works Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract (South 12 Village) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444017 The 115th annual outsourcing maintenance case of water, electricity, air conditioning and other related equipment of the Ministry of Quanxu Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444018 161kV Kaohsiung~Xiongji 3~Xiongji 4 (M8~M20) temporary line cable extension project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444019 3D electronic laparoscopy Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444020 Hemodialysis machine maintenance labor procurement case in 2015 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444021 2015 and 2016 financial integration management system outsourcing maintenance case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444022 Inspection and maintenance of lighting equipment in the Hushan Reservoir area in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444023 From 115 to 116 years, the branch's Hualien section (team) document sending and receiving labor procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444024 Guanshan Town 115th Annual Public Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444028 Outsourced labor procurement for general affairs work in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444029 115-116 Years of automatic medicine powder dispensing machine (AMOS series) Kampo medicine liquid subcontracting machine, Kampo medicine liquid decoction cooking pot maintenance an Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444033 115th Anniversary National Historic Site Lin Benyuan Garden Opening Series Activities Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444034 114th year Lunding rezoning district Shepi Zhen 10-8 small row and other improvement projects Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444051 115th Pingtung City Neighborhood Leaders Study and Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444101 115-year operation and maintenance of mobile water pumps and inspection of water conservancy facilities in Xigang District (open contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444104 Tainan City Zuozhen District Fruit and Vegetable Market Elevator Expansion Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444111 115-year administrative business project human labor procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444141 Follow-up project of the multi-functional activity center of Chuifen Elementary School in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444158 The 113th Cultural and Health Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Renovation Plan-Ganayi Cultural and Health Station and Seiam Cultural and Health Station. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444168 Taipei High Administrative Court’s 115th annual electronic document scanning operation labor procurement case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444170 115-116 FSC and afforestation business management labor procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444175 Taiwan Railway Corporation’s entrusted service case for strengthening digital knowledge and application capabilities Deadline18 Dec 2025 10444177 Taitung County Chishang Township Fuyuan Village Rest Square Improvement Project Commissioned Construction Supervision Technical Services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444217 Textbook procurement for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444220 115th Annual Career Counseling Assessment Service Plan Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444223 115 Tainan City Haian Street Art Museum Art Works Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444225 Pan Tsai Puzhen Level 2 Improvement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444230 "The 14th Symbiosis Music Festival" event planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline12 Dec 2025 10444261 Tainan City Government Environmental Protection Bureau purchased a 17-ton flushing and suction ditch cleaning truck Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444315 115 years of power distribution equipment paint beautification and sign improvement work Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444331 Changhua County’s 115-year Yincai Ruizhi friendly network anti-lost service plan Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444395 Kenting National Forest Recreation Area Archway and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444396 Opening contract for emergency desilting work on public market sewage pipelines in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444397 2-year unit price open contract for apheresis collection and subtraction kit Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444398 Chiayi County 115th Annual Family Support Services and Resource Development Project for Adult Drug Addicts Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444399 Improvement project of farm roads 1074 and 1577 in Jiaokeng subsection, Jiaokengli, Xinhua District Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444400 115-116 Vocational Training Welding Class Certification Material Processing and Test Piece Opening Contract Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444401 115 annual physical fitness equipment rental and teacher class coaching case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444402 Outdoor energy storage (mobile) power supply Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444403 Taichung High Administrative Court 115th Annual Garden Planting Maintenance and Arrangement Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444404 Maintenance project of bridge and culvert structures in Gangshan Public Works Section area (115) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444405 Regular maintenance work on coal yards, wharves and civil engineering and buildings of China No. 90 Unit in 115 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444406 The 115-year Property Management System Maintenance and Revision Proposal of the Tourism Administration of the Ministry of Transportation and Communications Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444407 115th Anniversary Operation Plan of Jiji Public and Private Childcare Center in Jiji Town, Nantou County Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444432 115th Annual Material Warehouse Equipment Loading, Unloading, Transporting, Bundling and Organizing Work Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444434 115th Annual Xikou Campus Building Pipeline Leakage Repair and Electrical Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10444435 115 Yuchi Township Public Projects Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444437 The Hualien County Police Department’s 115-year outsourcing contract procurement case for tobacco and drug urine testing work Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444438 Taipei Port high and low voltage power equipment and generator inspection and related facility maintenance in 115 years Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444441 Yunlin County's county-designated historic site, the restoration project of Zhangbao Palace in Guishan under the Four Lakes, is entrusted with supervision (including response plans Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444442 115 annual nursing affairs and technological monitoring auxiliary human labor contract procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444445 2026 China Journal Full-text Database (CJFD), China Doctoral and Master's Dissertation Full-text Database (CDMD), Endnote bibliographic management software rental fee, Cochrane Emp Deadline18 Dec 2025 10444446 115-year office clerk and telephone operator work Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444449 115 annual electricity bill waiting work Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444450 2015 Taoyuan District Funeral Service Center Water and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444451 Fuxing Village Nongzhangshui 002 Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444452 115 annual sewage system outsourcing operation and maintenance procurement case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444453 "Yuanli Town's 115-year farm road pothole improvement, disaster repair and rescue, and superior subsidy projects" entrusted planning, design and supervision (open contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444454 2026 ACS Electronic Journal Deadline18 Dec 2025 10444455 114 Wutai Township Basic Road Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444456 Two 2-year unit price open contracts including Kemai Freezer Bags Deadline11 Dec 2025 10444457 Drainage improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 53, Quzhen 1st Lane, Bayeli, Chaozhou Town Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444458 Pizhu Road Improvement Project in Taibao City Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444459 1 set of portable spectrum analyzer in 115 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444462 "Nantou County 115th Annual Renewable Energy Power Generation Equipment Certification and Inspection Work Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case" Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444510 115 New Taipei City Yingge District new bus F651 Second Bridge Jiande Line (extra flights on weekdays) entrusted private service case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444567 115 Management and maintenance labor procurement case for water, electricity, generators, fire alarm systems, air conditioning and other common areas in office buildings and dormit Deadline09 Dec 2025 10444569 A batch of purchases of CSU rail spare parts in 2014 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10444618 115 Years of Instrument Test Work 1 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10444623 Taichung City Dajia District Office and Neighborhood Newspaper Subscription Financial Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10444630 114th Annual Deadline15 Dec 2025 10444664 The National Military Personnel Commission negotiates and attaches transportation [with highway ticket exchange certificate] Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446633 115 Sun Moon Lake 4K real-time imaging equipment maintenance and operation commissioned service case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10446733 Procurement case for setting up service-oriented guide robots in various district household registration offices in Hsinchu City Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446742 Rapid ILL (Spanish Journal Document Delivery Service System) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10446749 Special vehicle commission proposal Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446754 A batch of total petroleum hydrocarbon high carbon number (TPHD) detection systems in water Deadline10 Dec 2025 10446837 115-year administrative building and park public area environmental cleaning outsourcing case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10446838 Nissin Building Space Improvement Plan Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10446839 switchboard Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446840 Taichung City Social Housing Leasing and Management Phase 5 Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10446841 115-Year-Old Civil Engineering and Facility Inspection Labor Service Contracting and Procurement of Yunnan University of Science and Technology Deadline15 Dec 2025 10446842 "115 Mental Illness and Family Support Service Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10446843 115-116 Vocational Training Computer-Assisted Mechanical Drawing Class Training Materials Opening Contract Deadline11 Dec 2025 10446844 Maoer Ding main line (1K+830~2K+125) improvement project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446845 Feeding of raw material sugar and other work in the 115-year sugar refining plant of Xiaogang Factory Deadline11 Dec 2025 10446846 Gongliao District Fishermen’s Association Warehouse Collection Yard Direct Sales Center Renovation Project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10446847 Taoyuan City 115th Annual Traffic Control Center System Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10446848 115 Lugang Town Road Excavation and Pavement Repair and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us