Taiwan Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

892 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10446849 114th 0731 heavy rain Huatan Township Huatan Drainage (Tianliao Lane near the expressway) bank protection disaster repair project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446850 Professional firefighting special overalls Deadline17 Dec 2025 10446851 Construction of oak forest conservation strategies and action plans in the southeastern climate zone Deadline15 Dec 2025 10446852 115 annual production operation system outsourcing maintenance case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10446853 Zhao'an North Road Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Dec 2025 10446854 Chimney ladder improvement work in the unit area of ​​Tai Tam Power Plant in 2015 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10446855 2 advanced therapeutic electronic bronchoscopes Deadline17 Dec 2025 10446856 Environmental Protection Administrative Park Phase II Fire Prevention Zoning Improvement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446857 Taxiway B renovation project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446858 Guangxing Elementary School Guidance and Nursing Outsourcing Manpower Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446859 115th annual lunch transportation service for schoolchildren Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446860 115 Opening Contract for Improvement and Maintenance Projects of Small and Medium-sized Drainage, Rainwater Sewers and Drainage Roads at All Levels (excluding road side ditches) in Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446861 114 Changhua County Local Small Project Opening Contract-Hemei District (Second Bid) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446862 Fence project at land numbers 60 and 65, Huiguo Section, Xitun District, Taichung City (opening contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446863 Replacement of rubber feather machine at Luzhu Water Purification Plant Deadline11 Dec 2025 10446864 Maintenance case of the internal and external service portal of the Fire Department of the Ministry of Interior in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446865 114 Rain cover and road improvement project around Wutai Township Office Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446866 Danas-J-05-01-2-Entrusted supervision of the roof and wall repair project of the Yongjing Zhongzhongdi Left Guard Dragon, a county-designated historic site in Changhua County (incl Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446867 114th annual playground renovation project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446868 115th annual swimming pool lifeguard labor outsourcing Deadline08 Dec 2025 10446869 Yunlin County’s 114-year “Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools” Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446870 Proline Endoprotease 1,000kg Deadline16 Dec 2025 10446871 Retaining wall beautification project around No. 118, Shen'aokeng Road, Xinyi District, Keelung City Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446872 Aircraft cleaning agent item B Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446873 Taichung City Public Parking Lot Signs and Markings and Other Facilities Addition and Maintenance Project in 2015 (Second Work Area) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10446874 115 Baolai and Liugui water supply systems are outsourced for operation and operation, and 115 Meinong Station’s 2nd work area is outsourced for meter reading and water bill coll Deadline17 Dec 2025 10446875 Turnkey case for the design, purchase and installation of resource recycling and sorting equipment for Douliu City Government Office in Yunlin County Deadline23 Dec 2025 10446876 Gasket item B purchase Deadline09 Dec 2025 10446877 115 Taichung City Public Parking Lot Signs and Markings and Other Facilities Addition and Maintenance Project (First Work Area) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10446878 "Expansion and maintenance of pharmaceutical and medical equipment advertising management system" in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10446879 Feed bucket and duck house (Building 8) water line equipment Deadline10 Dec 2025 10446880 "The units affiliated to the Southern District Affairs Brigade are subsidized by the 115-year Employment Stability Fund for hiring temporary staff" Manpower outsourcing service cas Deadline23 Dec 2025 10446881 Class lockers and other purchase cases Deadline11 Dec 2025 10447547 Procurement of computer information maintenance services for offices, libraries and kindergartens in Xiulin Township in 2015 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10447737 Non-destructive inspection equipment maintenance Deadline10 Dec 2025 10447738 2026 Taichung Street Art Promotion and Development Plan Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10447739 Factory ditch and wall renovation project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10447740 115 years of labor contracting for 1 warehouse service staff of Taiwan Tobacco and Liquor Co., Ltd. Puli Distillery Deadline16 Dec 2025 10447741 New Taipei City Banqiao District 115th annual land bridge and underground tunnel mechanical and electrical equipment inspection and maintenance Deadline08 Dec 2025 10447742 Textbooks for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline09 Dec 2025 10447743 Thanksgiving Building toilet renovation project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10447751 Import and export materials customs declaration and labor procurement from 115 to 116 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10447753 The office’s 115-year service-type labor work contracting case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10447754 114 Lunshan, Lishan, Taiping Village foundation and farm road surrounding facility improvement projects Deadline09 Dec 2025 10447755 Procurement case for improving the learning environment of information classrooms Deadline09 Dec 2025 10448862 Electronic speaker assembly item B Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448918 115 annual street lamp maintenance contract and street lamp material and property procurement (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10448925 115-year fluorine-free foam solution FFF (Fluorine Free Foam Concentrate) procurement case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448926 Tainan City Anping District Office 115th Annual Information Maintenance and Software and Hardware Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448927 115th Annual Fengle Industrial Park Labor Work Outsourcing Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448928 Maintenance of mechanical and electrical facilities, etc. 2 items Deadline09 Dec 2025 10448929 Joint procurement case of non-staple food items for inmates of correctional institutions in Changhua and Nantou areas in the first half of 2015 - canned food and pickles Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448930 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of correctional institutions in Changhua and Nantou areas in the first half of 2015 - processed food Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448931 Road quality improvement project in Shang'an Village, Shuili Township and other villages Deadline09 Dec 2025 10448932 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of correctional institutions in Changhua and Nantou areas in the first half of 2015 - vegetarian food and soy products Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448933 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of correctional institutions in Changhua and Nantou areas in the first half of 2015 - North and South groceries Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448934 Improvement project of pits next to area numbers 205-93, Yutengping Section, Liyutan Village, Sanyi Township Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448935 Taoyuan District Sales Office 114 Yigong District Sporadic Power Distribution Outside Line Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448936 Insect (mosquito) trap Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448937 Laparoscopic instrument set 1 set Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448938 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of correctional institutions in Changhua and Nantou areas in the first half of 2015 - food raw materials Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448939 10 procurement projects including digital planetarium equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10448940 Secondary substation maintenance work in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10448941 Procurement of school uniforms and school bags for students in the 115th academic year of New Taipei City Nanshi National High School Deadline08 Dec 2025 10448942 Taipei City’s 115th Annual Centenary Education and Innovative Teachers’ Plan to Send Personnel Abroad on Work Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448943 115th Taichung City No. 1 Work District Road Sign Marking and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline12 Dec 2025 10448944 2015 Free Student Car Rental and Purchasing Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448945 115 Taipei City Service Industry Subsidy Program for Replacement of Energy-Saving Equipment Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10448946 Whiteboard and screen control equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10448947 Beckham Golf Driving Range Building Waterproofing and Repair Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10448948 Pediatric hip orthopedic tool set 1 batch Deadline16 Dec 2025 10448949 Improvement work of relocation of key GM4000A switch controller for high traffic volume Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448950 Procurement (including installation) of iron rolling doors for the old Fengfu Station in Houlong Town Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448951 115th Annual Zhongli District Park Management, Landscape Gardening Maintenance and Environmental Cleaning (front station, open contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448952 Five two-year unit price opening contracts including feed for experimental animals Deadline09 Dec 2025 10448953 Maintenance and opening contract for facilities on Zhen Road within the jurisdiction of Jiuqu Station in 114 and 115 years Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448954 115th Taichung City Leisure Bike Lane and Sightseeing and Recreation Area Lighting Facilities Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10448955 115-116 Annual Environmental Protection Monitoring and Nuclear Energy Chemical Sampling and Analysis Work Deadline22 Dec 2025 10448956 Technical service work on deterioration assessment, condition tracking and operation assessment of DTMC steam generator of Unit 2 of Nuclear Plant No.3 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10448957 Chengqu Dingzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448958 115th Sun Moon Lake Intelligent People Flow System Maintenance and Management Entrusted Service Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448959 R-11 Oil Truck Dealer Protection Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10448960 115 annual service type labor work (including driving type) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448961 Renovation project of family waiting area and examination space in ICU 5CV1 of Cardiovascular Center Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448962 Improvement project of 8 branches of Maoer Ding main line (2K+042~2K+266) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10448963 115 Songde Campus High Voltage Protection Station Replacement Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448964 Entrusted to handle the "115-year assistance in further training and related business work for employees of public institutions" Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448965 Mailiao Spring Festival Event and King Ship Festival Media Marketing Plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10448966 Puzi City Jinzhen Library Square Paving and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10448967 Large and medium bone external fixator set Deadline17 Dec 2025 10448968 Renovation project of the discussion room of the Ophthalmology Department on 12F, Clinical Research Building, East Site Deadline15 Dec 2025 10448969 Yuanli Town Xipingli to Fanglili connecting road quality improvement plan Deadline16 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us