Taiwan Tenders - 11 December 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

886 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Telecom, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Telecom, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10547725 Magong City LED street light maintenance material procurement in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547726 115th annual forestry research newsletter layout design and printing 1 type Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547731 From 115 to 2016, entrusted technical service cases for generator replacement projects in Kunming and other hospitals of Zhongxing and Linsen Traditional Chinese Medicine (2 projec Deadline26 Dec 2025 10547735 Purchasing of CTV Stabilizer Wing Hydraulic Valve Group and Electrical Control Box for Personnel Transport Vessel Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547737 Zhengyi Elementary School 114th school year international education Japan visit and exchange activity entrustment service Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547739 110 Tai Po Community Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547741 Defense Industry Innovation and Development Promotion Plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547743 115 annual maintenance system services for substations, service stations and material storage sites Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547746 114th first aid station prepares medical and first aid equipment (consumables) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547748 115 New Taipei City Yingge District new bus F651 Second Bridge Jiande Line (extra flights on weekdays) entrusted private service case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547752 ZIEHM brand mobile C-arm X-ray machine equipment maintenance contract work Deadline30 Dec 2025 10547755 Establishment of research database of universal data model - taking the cardiology database as a pilot project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547756 Taoyuan City Police Department 115-year Police Building Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10547759 2026 ASME American Society of Mechanical Engineers electronic journal database Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547762 114th Annual Taoyuan Section Lines and Power Plant Power Line Helicopter Line Barrier Cleaning Work Deadline30 Dec 2025 10547765 115 car batteries Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547766 Barrier-free elevator addition project for indoor facilities Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547769 115th Annual Zhongxing Xincun Maintenance Platform System Maintenance Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547771 115 annual maintenance and repair case of air conditioning system and ancillary equipment Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547772 Color ultrasound scanner Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547773 Cleaning and maintenance work of North District Maintenance Engineering Branch in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547774 Triethylene Glycol, etc. 1 item in total Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547775 W1 line cluster assembly and other 7 items Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547776 2025 Kaohsiung International Container Art Festival Exhibition Service Labor Commission Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547777 Miaoli County's 115-year simple soil and water conservation application form entrusted review technical services for 7 towns and other towns including Tongxiao Town Deadline19 Dec 2025 10547778 115th Annual Qingtonglin Ecological Park Environmental Facilities Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547779 Changhua County Shuiwei Elementary School Sports Ground Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547780 Water supply pipe extension project in Dangxi Village, Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County (Phase 2) - Mechanical and Electrical Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547781 Conference Proceedings Citation Index Database Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547782 Tianzhong Primary School Sixth and Fourth Line Improvement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547783 114th Annual Community Forestry National Excellent Community Award Ceremony and Community Visit Activities Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547784 The 115-year "Public Accident Liability Insurance in the Jurisdiction Area", "Fire Insurance for Buildings in Jiaobanshan Hotel Park and Yisheng Visitor Center" and "Cash Transport Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547785 Underground garage facilities and power system construction project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547786 115th Township Road Maintenance, Renovation and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547787 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair project of roads and ancillary facilities in Taichung City’s fourth phase of redistricting in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547788 The Parent Association of Zhongxiao Elementary School in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City entrusted Zhongxiao Elementary School in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City to handle the Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547789 National Library of Public Information 115th Annual Chinese Book Procurement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547790 Second District Management Office and Dormitory Area Environmental Cleaning and Weeding Operation Labor Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547791 Zhongyun Fishing Port towing channel, loading yard and other facilities expansion project (Phase 2) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547792 115-year jurisdiction over environmental cleaning and maintenance case (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547793 Maintenance case of gas chromatography mass spectrometer in 115-116 years Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547794 Dalin Factory No. 56 Media Group Factory Sampling Valve Accessories (BIAR) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547795 In 2014, the first aid station prepared general non-medical equipment (consumables) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547796 No. 10 water tower P-107, P-108, P-109 cooling water pumps of the Ninth Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant (Santai) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547797 Chiayi County Dabu Elementary and Junior High School commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of old toilets in publ Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547798 Nantou County Special Education Guidance Group’s purchase of information equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547799 Miaoli County's 115 annual simple soil and water conservation application form entrusted review technical services for 11 towns including Zhunan Town Deadline19 Dec 2025 10547800 115-year vocational training and employment business promotion and marketing procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547801 Backdoor ceiling renovation project procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547802 Compendex database Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547803 Water pipeline procurement case for the Wanchuan Lane duty dormitory of the Pingtung Branch of the Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Nature Conservation Department Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547804 In July 2014, two entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services were provided for the post-disaster reconstruction project of the drainage system in Xiyoucuo, L Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547805 115 years of transportation and labor services for Gongliao Elementary School in Gongliao District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547806 115th annual Miaoli County bridge safety inspection and evaluation (including special inspection and detailed inspection) entrusted technical service operation Deadline29 Dec 2025 10547807 Taiwan Sugar Gas Station Labor Service Procurement (Gaoping District) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547808 115th Annual Intellectual Property Rights Investigation Brigade Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547809 Improvement project for the entrance, exit and stairs of the kindergarten attached to Nan Hua Elementary School Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547810 115 Annual Archival Evidence Record Processing and Indexing Work Contract Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547811 114 Slow Living Space Construction Project in Yuchi Jianshan, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547812 115th Miaoli County Health Unit Information Service Outsourcing Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547813 114th Annual Infrastructure Improvement Project of Tribes in Taoyuan District Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547814 Procurement case of "Office Building Environmental Cleaning Work" in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547815 "(115) Street Light Project (Unit Price Bid)" commissioned supervision service including subsequent expansion Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547816 115 annual cleaning labor contract procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547818 Road repair projects in Beitun District, Taichung City and adjacent areas in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547820 4 PIT submersible pumps for storage tanks in the first phase (including installation, testing and training) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547821 Outsourcing labor procurement case for worker business from January to October in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547822 2026 Tainan New Arts Awards Education Promotion Activities Planning and Execution Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547823 Danas-H-01-07-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fudunong Road, Fududun Village, Gongguan Township Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547824 115-116 years of raw material transportation in total Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547825 115th Annual Penghu County Stadium Comprehensive Sports Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10547826 115 Kaohsiung City Xinjia Elementary School Campus Guidance Improvement Program Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547827 Steel flange ball plug valve and other batches of 4 items in total Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547828 115 years of agricultural hardware procurement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547829 Rotate Nantou, Rotate the Future - Promotional activities before the construction of Nantou City Parent-child Rotary Field Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547830 115-year portable toilet rental and cleaning and maintenance case in Yingge District, New Taipei City (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10547831 115-year noise compensation compensation business labor procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547832 115-year kitchen labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547833 Typhoon disaster recovery project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547834 Plans to demolish illegal houses or factories within the jurisdiction in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547835 (Major) Outsourcing Procurement Case of Cleaning and Maintenance Manpower of Xindian Branch in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547836 The Transportation Research Institute of the Ministry of Transport outsourced general affairs, data and file processing and other business in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547837 Luogengpi Water Intake Gate Improvement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547838 New bus route entrustment operation service in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City in 2015 (F512, F512 sub, F513 lines) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547839 115th Taoyuan City Social Construction Counseling Plan Implementation Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547840 Taiwan Sugar Gas Station Labor Service Procurement (Tainan District) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10547841 Microcomputer electric hemostasis machine Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547842 Tonglin Community Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547843 Factory environment rectification and smoke beetle prevention and control services in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547844 115 years of regular meter replacement and AMI meter installation and meter replacement work (Yigong District) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547845 Commissioned design and supervision of Toufen Shibei District road improvement project in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547846 HyRead electronic magazine library Deadline16 Dec 2025 10547847 The comprehensive business outsourcing and procurement case of Gaoping Branch in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547848 114 Improvement project of agricultural roads No. 618 and 691 in the Fanzitian section of D'anli, Zhushan Town Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547849 115-116 annual 4G network rental of special mobile phones for patrolling (185 doors) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10547850 Maintenance work of underground distribution line equipment in Jiawei A6 Work Area in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10547851 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Greening Maintenance Work of Nanfang Power Plant Deadline17 Dec 2025 10547852 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government has entrusted the "Kaohsiung City Social Welfare Platform System Function Addition and Maintenance" for 115 years. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10547853 115-year "Net-zero transformation of traffic accident handling-exclusive mobile data network (VPN) for road traffic accident handling" labor procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557635 115 Heshanli Traffic Vehicle Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557663 Microsoft CA University-wide Authorization Deadline26 Dec 2025 10557668 115 annual infectious disease notification and data warehousing database system host software version update and online information professional service procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557672 FY114 - Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557797 115 Ninth River Branch River Monitoring Information Management and Maintenance Plan Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557804 "115 Years of "Historical Relics" Quarterly Art Design" Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10557807 The construction of the water conservancy ditch at the entrance of Qiancheng 1st Street and the new roadside drainage ditch project in the 5th street and laneway of Fuxing Village Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557808 Henry Stewart Talks - The Biomedical & Life Sciences Collection Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557809 115 Annual General Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557812 Procurement case of neighborhood newspapers (Mandarin Daily, Taiwan Times) (including delivery) for Fengshan District Office in Kaohsiung City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557815 Journal of Visualized Experiments (JoVE): Biological Science Package資料庫 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557816 A 30-ton (8×2) large truck with an articulating arm boom Deadline19 Dec 2025 10557818 Outsourcing case for clerical affairs and labor affairs of the Secretariat of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557819 Procurement case for glass curtain renewal project of Zuoying Navy Zhongshan Hall, a historical building in Kaohsiung City Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557821 Hsinchu County Metropolitan Area Aboriginal Cultural Park Construction Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10557822 Xinhua District 115-year-old road drainage facilities and other sporadic restoration projects (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557823 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting and transportation operations of self-cultivated raw materials from Xihu Raw Materials Section-Dapaisha Farm and Wanxing Farm Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557824 Procurement case of sterilized flushing water and saline solution for flushing from 114 to 116 years Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557825 Renovation of dedicated classrooms, general classroom engineering and equipment renewal Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557826 115th National Archives Open Application Service Contract Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557827 115 Tainan City Clean Home Assessment and Control Plan Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557828 161kV Longtan North~Shengting red and white line STR~#31 replacement of heat-resistant wire and white line replacement of optical fiber ground wire project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557829 115th Taichung City Zhongxing Land Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557830 115-116 Water and fertilizer removal and other 5 cleaning and dredging projects Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557831 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Dounan Station) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557832 New Taipei City Linkou District Yipin Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline19 Dec 2025 10557833 Web of Science Research Assistant archive Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557835 115 Annual Industrial Park Administration Northern Laboratory Pharmaceuticals and Consumables Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557836 Slope reconstruction project of Hanyuan Ancient Road in Wumeikeng Hakka Ancient City, Tongxiao Town Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557837 Taijiang Cultural Center’s 115th Annual Environmental Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557838 Medical waste removal Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557839 Changhua County Yongjing Rural Kindergarten Classroom Wooden Floor and External Wall Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557840 web cloud service information system-virtualization host related equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557841 Douliu Academy Environmental Cleaning Work Labor Procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557842 Sanhe Junior High School's 114th school year New Taipei City aesthetic and art education promotion and learning environment improvement plan - high-definition digital camera purcha Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557843 Circulating tumor cell count detection outsourcing Deadline18 Dec 2025 10557844 Puli Town Office 115th Annual Spring Festival Couplets Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557845 115 annual affairs and tourism service labor outsourcing case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557846 2015 Workers’ Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557847 Public accident liability insurance for all industrial parks affiliated to the Taipei Branch of the Industrial Park Administration of the Ministry of Economic Affairs in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10557848 115 Tainan City Central and Western District, North District and Annan District Drainage Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557849 115th Annual Technician Skill Test Materials and Tools Opening Contract Deadline18 Dec 2025 10557850 115 annual newspaper subscriptions Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557851 Thoracic Surgery - 2 Procurement Cases of Non-jointly Standard Health Materials Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557852 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for sewage treatment plant equipment repair projects Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557853 2026 Taitung County Recreation Base Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557854 Procurement case for land surveying and mapping materials in 2015 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10557855 "2026 Puli Forest Lantern Festival" labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557856 Hualien County Fire Department’s 114th Annual Official Vehicle Maintenance Procurement Case (Sub-item Award) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557857 In 2015, the fixed asset measurement equipment of Guishan Industrial Park Sewage Plant was replaced with new ones. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557858 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of Hualien Supervision Station (including Huadong District Vehicle Inspection Association) and Yuli Branch Station in 115-116 years Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557860 Community environment improvement project of the agricultural road branch of the Yixing Ring Farm Road in Yi Shengli Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557861 Vacuum system instrument control teaching module procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557862 115 Annual Related Information English Translation Labor Procurement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557863 OCR drug identification system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557864 "2026 Taiwan Tropical Rainforest and Foliage Plants Excellence Awards" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557865 115th annual user gas installation and 24-hour sporadic emergency repair project (Zhubei City) (open contract) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10557866 Luntian tribe wild stream improvement project (114-ADE-38-6-003) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557867 In 115, the Kinmen County Forestry Office commissioned tree felling, pruning and tree residue removal (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557868 Danas-G-07-02-1-Road reconstruction project of section 4K+650 of Miao Line 81 in Xihu Township Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557869 Cement equipment reservoir project for 5 neighbors in Aiguo Village, Xinyi Township Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557870 115 Years Longtan Factory Water Purification Machinery Equipment Repair-Opening Contract Labor Service Deadline24 Dec 2025 10557871 Mechanical facilities and electrical renovation projects of Nanbin (old), Sanxianxi and Zhongzheng pumping stations Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557872 "115th Annual Recognition Ceremony for Promoting Hakka Teaching Performance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557874 Tainan City Jiali District 115th annual weeding and cleaning work around the cemetery and tomb passages (open contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557905 115 Hualien County Sewer Disaster Repair (Insurance) Project Opening Contract Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557906 Wastewater treatment plant_D-8423 and other steel flange butterfly valve Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557908 Smart medical record generation, artificial intelligence-assisted optimization and expanded emergency version Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557938 X-ray machine purchase case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557939 Fishing vessel operation information automatic collection and AI identification system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557940 115-year fine and fee management system maintenance case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10557941 Miaoli County Reserve Command’s 115th Promotion Recognition Dinner Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557943 115 years of street lamp maintenance work in Yongkang Industrial Park Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557945 Taipei City Digital Content and Teaching Software in 2014 (Google AI for Pro Education 2-year license) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10557957 Guanzhitu film-coated tablet 10 mg (or equivalent) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557989 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline17 Dec 2025 10557990 The First Battalion Mobile Squadron's 115th year of food and labor outsourcing Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557991 115th Annual Foreign Language Books and Audiovisual Materials Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10557994 Reconnaissance Assault Boat Commission Warranty Deadline16 Dec 2025 10557995 The firewall includes advanced threat protection authorization and 115 school computer room information system, equipment and backbone network maintenance contract Deadline22 Dec 2025 10557996 Off-site ATM management services south of Shoufeng Post Office Deadline18 Dec 2025 10557997 Aviation fuel filling class 4.16kV high voltage switchboard (including installation, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10557998 115-116 Annual Breast Photography Tour Vehicle Rental (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10557999 Maintenance of water quality instruments at Gaopingxiyan Station in 115 years Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558000 High-definition camera equipment purchase case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558001 Administrative business outsourcing labor contracting and procurement case in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558002 Baishatun Primary School 1/3 and other 5th line improvement project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558003 In 2015, we were entrusted with the business of burying the remains of the unnamed (owner) corpse and transporting the corpse upon notification (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558004 Jia 132 Line 1K+600 and other pipeline replacement projects in Yiren Village, Zhongpu Township, Jia County and Jia 169 Line and other pipeline replacement projects in Leye Village, Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558005 Maintenance work of electronic circuit board of 321/341 EMU Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558006 Purchase of surveillance system for gas stations in Chiayi (license plate recognition) in 2015 (purchasing with installation) batch Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558007 Taiwan Sugar Gas Station Labor Service Procurement (Central District) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558008 In the second half of 2014, the grassroots symposium proposed a new public facilities improvement project in urban and rural areas-drainage ditch improvement project. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558009 Art and Education Building Platform Piano Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558010 Kinmen County Health Bureau’s 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558011 115th Rural Fishing Village Care Program Production and Broadcasting Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558012 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of the teaching building Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558013 Tainan City Architectural Cultural Assets Value Assessment and Designation Registration Manual Project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558014 The third phase of the renovation project of Peizai Wild Creek in Longchuanli Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558015 114 Existing Urban Planning Geographic Information System Planning and Design and Map Information Integration Service Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558016 2026 Tainan New Arts Awards Promotional Design and Printing Deadline15 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us