Taiwan Tenders - 11 December 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

886 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Defence, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Defence, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10558221 2025 Chiayi Academic Book Publishing Plan Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558222 DynaMed clinical decision aid and evidence-based medicine review subject database 1 year Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558223 115th Annual Zhuwei High School General Services Outsourcing Labor Contracting Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558224 115th Kaohsiung Urban Road Auxiliary Facilities Renovation and Emergency Repair Project No. 3 (Open Contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558225 CT010091-091Bedroom renovation project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558226 115th Southern Campus Folding Poster Design, Production, Printing and Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558227 114-2015 Songde Campus Elderly Mental Care Park Project Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558228 Outdoor education activities for seventh graders in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558229 Regular inspection and miscellaneous maintenance work of gas turbine air inlet chamber from 2015 to 2017 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558230 Commissioned supervision service plan for the Ma Tai On River Dredging Project (Phase 2 of District 11) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558231 Danas-G-07-02-1-Gongguan Township Miao Line 24 Section 5K+530 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558232 Chiayi Literature Museum: Professional services commissioned for Dongmen Town 1923 theme exhibition Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558233 The business of the Civil Enforcement Office increased sharply in 2015. Cases of outsourced labor procurement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558234 2015 Yunlin County Beigang Town Office Year-end Dinner Party Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558235 "115 Years of Books (Including Foreign Languages) and Audiovisual Materials" Procurement Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558236 Procurement of environmental sanitation services for the 115th year of Zhongzhang District Chuxihu Assets Section Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558237 114th Annual Huisun Forest Farm House Public Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558238 Ministry of Labor Conference Room Microphone System Update Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558239 Indigenous Peoples Learning Field Setting Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558240 Tabulation machine 2 items (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558241 Planting and beautification plan around the Tangtie Bicycle Trail (Phase 2) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558242 115th Annual Chiayi County Library and Surrounding Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558243 The entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for small projects such as roads and drainage in Houli and Dongshi districts of Taichung City in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558244 Danas-F-04-01-1-Gukeng South Bridge Water Pipe Bridge Reconstruction Project in Gukeng Township Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558245 115 years of medical system and imaging storage equipment maintenance cases Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558246 2026 Tainan Mayor’s New Year Red Packet Printing Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558247 Electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558248 115 Annual General Work Manpower Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558249 The retaining wall on the lower slope of the industrial road next to 67K+750, No. 11, Jingpu Village, Fengbin Township, is tilting Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558250 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "Pilot Project for Autism Spectrum Family Support Services in Xibei District, Tainan City" Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558251 115 Yunlin Plant Sludge Cake Cleaning Opening Contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558252 115-year office cleaning labor procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558253 Cleaning and maintenance of hiking trails, leisure bicycle trails and recreational area environmental facilities in Houli District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558254 Renovation project of living facilities for officers and soldiers at Sanzhi Station Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558255 115th Annual Penghu National Scenic Area Magong and Huxi Recreation Area Facility Maintenance and Repair Opening Contract Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558256 Yangmei District 115th Annual Infrastructure Project and Natural Disaster Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558257 Fixed power supply annual maintenance case from 115 to 116 years Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558258 Maintenance work of air conditioning equipment in Xindian section of Songshan Xindian Line Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558259 Taichung City Daya District Office 115 Annual Minor Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558260 4 projects including Shek Kee Village Feng Kei Tawau Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558261 115 years of chemical inspection reagents, consumables and pesticide standards (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558262 115 years of building cleaning contract work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558263 Environmental improvement project of the square in front of Wugu Palace in Nanlong Futian, Meinong District Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558264 Renovation project for the exterior wall of the Avionics Building and Shed No. 1 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558265 Drainage Improvement Project of Meiliao Valley in Linkeng No. 2, Wurong Village, Dahu Township Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558266 Regular maintenance of air conditioning system and heat pump system from 2015 to 2016 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558267 115 years of radar data transmission system equipment maintenance services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558268 115th annual campus affairs work outsourcing Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558269 Commissioned design, supervision and labor service procurement case for the renovation project of dormitories 209 and 210, Zili Road, Legislative Yuan Democratic Discussion Park Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558270 Outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair works of Zuoying District and other roads in 2015 (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558271 161kV Kaohsiung~Longzihai line replacement cross-connected PE cable project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558272 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Life Reconstruction and Life Training Services for People with Visual Impairments Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558273 114 New Taipei City eco-friendly river management promotion service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558274 Art materials procurement in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558275 Procurement case for rental car pick-up and drop-off services for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own (Route A barrier-free taxis) from Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558276 Repair of road ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Tuku Town, Yunlin County in 2015 (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558277 Ruisui Township Shuburian Life Memorial Park Improvement Project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558278 115th Annual Press Conference on Digital Preservation of Artist Skills and Audiovisual Teaching Achievements Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558279 The 113th Typhoon Kemi Xinying Branch Area Disaster Recovery Project (1) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558280 Comprehensive Building No. 1 Host Replacement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558281 Danas-H-01-10-1-Post-disaster reconstruction and improvement project for 8 neighbors in Dashanli, Houlong Town Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558282 M501G gas turbine attached NAKAKITA control valve spare parts batch Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558283 115-year Nanzhuang tourist attraction environmental cleaning labor case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558284 Jibei water purification plant outsourcing operation contract, Penghu Institute of Baisha Township Jibei Village outsourced meter reading work in 2015 (and contracted the case) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558285 115-year Procurement Case of Professional Services for Cleaning and Maintenance of Public Areas of General Office Buildings Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558286 114 years of immersive transnational video communication classroom equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558287 2026 Spanish electronic journal 1 type Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558288 115 Seawater Center Safety Management System Services 3 locations Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558289 New construction project of road and bridge in Taizi Qizhongpai, Taizi Breeding Area, Kouhu Township Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558290 2015~116 Liquid Ammonia Tank Work Inspection Residual Liquid Clearance and Treatment Work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558291 Ship engine endoscope item B Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558292 115 Annual general work outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558293 115-year worker business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558294 Miaoli County Houlong Town Office 115 survey, design and supervision services for roads and drainage projects within its jurisdiction (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558295 3 projects including 2 disaster recovery and construction projects including 10 Linnong Road in Shiqi Village Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558296 Matsu District Sales Office’s 114-year comprehensive project of power distribution lines and sporadic pipelines in the entire work area Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558297 Ground service restaurant renovation project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558298 The first brigade’s 115-year food and labor contract was outsourced Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558299 Haifeng No. 1 Squadron Substation Power Facilities Replacement Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558300 115 annual material warehouse labor work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558301 Hualien Port Port Area fender replacement and tire fender repair in 2015 (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558302 Four-year maintenance contract for two DNA nucleic acid sequencers Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558303 114 school year second to fifth grade and kindergarten outdoor education procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558304 Rilm Abstracts of music literature music abstract database 1 year Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558305 No. 1 bid for Kaohsiung urban road pavement repair and emergency repair project in 2015 (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558306 Compound semiconductor device testing and system integration application promotion plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558307 Transformer equipment replacement in camp area Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558308 Road improvement projects in Fengrong, Caohu, Shuiwei and other villages in Lunbei Township, Yunlin County Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558309 2 sets of 1000mm electric vertical butterfly valves (installation and test run) and 1 tie rod expansion joint Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558310 New Taipei City Shuangxi District 115th Annual Neighborhood Chiefs and Committee Committee Social Event Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558311 Improvement project of line 5 including Yi Zhu Small Food Store 3 to 10 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10558312 "115th Annual Campus Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Service" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558313 2015 Yangming Campus Fire Maintenance Materials Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558314 Yongkang District Office purchases radio walkie-talkies Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558315 Computer software and hardware equipment maintenance labor contract procurement case in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558316 Medical waste removal and disposal by Hsinchu County Government Health Bureau and 13 township and city health centers Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558317 Motorcycle safety driving training for students of the 115th 44th period of the regular police department and the 114th administrative police special examination class Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558318 Zhongzheng Elementary School Campus Sewage Pipeline Project-Planning, Design, and Supervision Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558319 "FY114 - "Eisai Name MGIT TUBE Growth Indicator Tube" (Eisai Code FMG5010300)" Procurement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558320 115 Miaoli City signs, markings and reflector new installation and repair project (opening contract) (unit price bid) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558321 Painting and painting project for classrooms in screen business and screen division campuses Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558322 Purchase of bulldozers for Xinying Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558323 115 Tainan City River Area, Regional Drainage and Seawall Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558324 114-year "Global Hakka Photography Magazine Acquisition, Editing, Production and Content Marketing" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558325 High-quality new electronic nasopharyngoscope imaging system set Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558326 Handled debt settlement, non-litigation and civil litigation and other business labor contract procurement cases in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558327 Two-lamp surgical lamp including 1 camera system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558328 Door and window repair of Nanhua Junior High School Activity Center in Hsinchu City Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558329 Taoyuan Municipal Sports Complex Outdoor Landscape Improvement Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558330 Operation management system optimization and green line function expansion project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558331 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-114-115 Annual Sample Processing Module Leasing Case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558332 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-Department of Education Teaching Broadcasting System, Voltage Regulator and Network Switch Procurement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558333 Beck-online Strafrecht Optimum database Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558334 114-Year First Aid Station Preparation and Personnel Training Plan-Fixed Radio Station Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558336 Dajiaxi Power Plant’s 115th annual general labor and environmental cleaning and maintenance contracting work for the plant areas below Guguan Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558337 The 115-year Employment Stability Fund subsidized the Central District Affairs Brigade and its affiliated units to hire temporary administrative manpower outsourcing services Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558338 Cataract phacoemulsification instrument Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558339 Angiography guide tube and other 3 items Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558340 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project-Sample Delivery System Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558341 115th Annual University College Donation Education Award Silver Medal, Gold Medal and Crystal Trophy Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558342 115th Taoyuan City Bridge and Underpass Improvement and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10558343 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the construction of public and private Dayuan Five Rights and Dayuan Nangang Community Public Deadline30 Dec 2025 10558344 Health Management Center probiotics and other items 7 items (open contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558345 115 New Taipei City Animal Home Administrative Outsourcing Management Business Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558346 Keelung City Bus Management Office’s 115-year cash change box, vehicle cleaning and environmental cleaning labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558347 Renovation project of Pangye Creek at No. 667-4 Tousheli Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558348 115-year related inspection, evaluation and reporting plan for each landfill (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558350 Self-funded allergen entrustment inspection cases from 115 to 117 years Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558351 115th annual factory road maintenance project Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558352 Maintenance work of flue gas emission monitoring instruments of Xiehe Power Plant in 2015-116 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558353 New gas transmission and distribution pipeline project on Donghai 2nd Street, Donghaili, Zhubei City Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558354 Artstor Digital Library Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558355 Open contract for anti-glomerular basement membrane antibody detection reagent. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558356 114th Annual New Agricultural Land Rezoning District Beixian Xiaojie 1-1 Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558357 Hsinchu County Guangming Elementary School 114th annual security labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558358 Procurement case of textbook assets for the daytime department and learning department in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558359 115-year Datong Building lifting equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558360 Department of Horticulture Roof, Entrance Renovation and Interior Repair Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558361 Purchase case of 1 35-ton mobile crane Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558362 Maintenance of landscape street lights and pedestrian underpass lighting fixtures within the jurisdiction of Yangmei District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558363 114th Annual Police Remote Control Drone Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558364 115 annual environmental cleaning and landscape maintenance Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558365 Purchase case for a computing server Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558366 Liyuan vacant land pavement removal and other projects Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558368 Kaohsiung campus 115-year labor outsourcing case for cleaning and maintenance personnel Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558369 115th annual outsourcing service for security (guard service) and venue administration matters of Chaicheng and Xinhe Citizen Activity Center in Xindian District Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558371 2015 Nantou County Small Mobile Monitoring Vehicle Planning, Design, Purchase and Maintenance Management Plan Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558372 115-year school-wide telephone extension maintenance (open contract) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558374 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung District Farm Division's 115th Annual Procurement of Forest Tending Labor Services at Diaojilin, Baipu, Fengnan and Renzi Farms Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558376 Processing and assembly of transmission system of ocean current generator set Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558377 No. 1 (Keelung) Coast Guard PP-10033 patrol ship 114-year-old revision Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558378 Taichung City Reserve Command 115th Promotion Recognition Dinner Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558379 2026 Taichung City Municipal Marketing Magazine Advertising Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558380 a+LMS digital learning system maintenance work Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558381 Hsinchu County Government Fire Department Information Security Equipment Authorization Update and Maintenance Service Case in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558383 2 sets of high-speed two-way planing handpieces Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558384 Radium bone injection (or equivalent) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558385 Okayama Elementary School’s 115th annual employee affairs labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558386 115th Annual PC, Server and Peripheral Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558389 Maintenance unit price of monitoring equipment at each station of Penghu Institute in 2015 Deadline31 Dec 2025 10558391 Weeding work at Ligang Township Cemetery in Pingtung County in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558393 115th talk show host planning labor procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558394 Art Index database Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558395 1 water tank fire truck and 1 reservoir fire truck in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558396 Nantou County Government Computer Room Host Server and Network Information Security Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558397 Batch of 50mm~800mm manual vertical elastic seat seal gate valve Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558398 114-year-old 1L-50% barrel-aged Kinmen sorghum wine in a barrel with gold hardcover box (unit price final bid) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558399 115 Changhua County Outflow Control Plan Commissioned Review Technical Services Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558400 Bond management system and investor clearing and delivery system maintenance services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558401 115th Annual Anle and Johor Bahru Water Purification Plant Water Purification Equipment Sludge Cleaning Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558402 Tribal environment improvement project in Daligan Community, Yi Shengli Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558403 115th Tongxiao Town Public Retail Market and Temporary Vendor Concentration Area Management Service Business Entrustment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558404 Thoracic Surgery - 2 Procurement Cases of Non-jointly Standard Health Materials Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558405 115-year Minsheng, Yingcai campus and general classroom cleaning outsourcing and school-wide waste removal case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558406 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized the purchase of tablets and equipment for schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558407 Outdoor education labor procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558408 115th Annual "Drug Abuse Inspection Agency Performance Examination" Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558409 The 114th Ministry of Education Subsidies to Schools in Remote Areas Educational Facilities and Equipment Project - Campus Environment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558410 "Taiwan Bank Innovation Laboratory One-Year Office Cleaning Service" Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558411 Factory ditch and wall renovation project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558412 115 annual environmental cleaning business outsourcing Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558413 115th Annual Yanyan Creek Drainage Maintenance and Management Work (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558414 115-116 annual meteorological monitoring, early warning and comprehensive analysis services Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558415 Guofeng Junior High School Swimming Pool Outsourcing Operation and Management Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558416 Maintenance, management and improvement of the equipment parking lot under the No. 66 bridge of the Daxi District Squadron Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558417 Cleaning and maintenance procurement case of three general offices in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558418 Maintenance and management work of river defense structures in the lower reaches of Zhuoshui Creek in 2015 (No. 2 Engineering District of Changhua County) (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558419 115-116 Overhaul, maintenance, cleaning and labor work for units below Tianlun Branch Plant Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558420 Improvement of wastewater purification system and related equipment at Rinnai Water Purification Plant Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558421 Danas-H-01-07-2-Agricultural Road and Slope Reconstruction Project No. 16, Fengguli and Waikeng, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558422 New Taipei City Pingxi District 115 Road, Bridge and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) (Districts 1 and 2) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558423 Tainan area storage renovation project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558424 Maintenance and management of river defense structures in the lower reaches of Zhuoshui Creek in 2015 (Changhua County No. 1 Construction Area) (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558425 Adding barrier-free elevator project to Dalun Pavilion Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558426 114-Drainage ditch improvement project on Dapu Road, Wangshali, Hengchun Town Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558427 115th Annual Promotion of Mass Transportation Marketing and Publicity Plan Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558428 115-year computer equipment leasing case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558429 "Research on the use of alfalfa fruit extract in preventing or improving neurodegenerative diseases in pets" commissioned research project Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558430 Qingfengyuan Capital Facility Machine Room Renovation Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558431 Procurement case for replacing the conference hall conference system and audio-visual recording equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us