Taiwan Tenders - 11 December 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

886 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Medical Consumables, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Medical Consumables, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10558432 115 Annual Daily Hardware Procurement Cases Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558433 114-115 #1, 6 unit boiler tube row inspection and replacement work Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558434 Replacement and addition of water quality monitoring instruments in the five districts in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558435 General labor outsourcing work of Gaoping Power Plant in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558436 Integrated flood warning and flood control operations in the jurisdiction of Jiuhe Branch in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558437 Electronic parts maintenance Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558438 Low-residue meal replacement purchase case from 114 to 116 years Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558439 114-115 years small oil tank truck Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558440 Infection Control Center on the 13th floor of Zhongzheng Building Expansion of space Renovation of water, electricity and firefighting equipment installation Property procurement Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558441 Mini bone saw set and 1 main unit Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558442 114th grade seventh grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558443 Nanrong Junior High School Drainage Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558444 2015 New Taipei Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Cleanup Commissioned Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558445 A batch of environmentally friendly elastic polyurethane resin Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558446 Hsinchu County’s 115-year-old child protection case parental stress reduction service plan Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558447 Smart activity monitoring kit Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558448 Fuxing District 114th District Simple Water System Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) (Additional Purchase) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558449 Hengchun Institute pipeline unit price project in 2014 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558450 Danas-G-07-02-1-Gongguan Xiangmiao Line 24-2 Section 3K+286 road reconstruction project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558451 115-year rental of unspecified official vehicles for official use by the Aboriginal Peoples Administration Office of the Hsinchu County Government Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558452 Taitung Airport 2026 Ramp-type Boarding Aids Maintenance and Repair. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558453 115 Taichung City West District Minor Project (Opening Contract) Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558454 115 years of clean office environment in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558455 Houston Overseas Chinese Cultural and Educational Service Center’s 115th Annual Cleaning Service Procurement Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558456 Purchase of newspaper (Free Times) by villagers’ representatives and neighbors in 115th year Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558457 Fayuan Law Network-Article Database Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558458 114th school year outdoor education activities Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558459 115-year campus chemical information management plan Deadline31 Dec 2025 10558460 Baibufan Drainage Improvement Project at Neiwanli 16, Zhuolan Town Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558461 LED full-color display screen purchase case for the 114th academic year Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558462 Lock assembly and other 49 items Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558463 114th ITRI Pressure Station Frequency Converter Update Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558464 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 (C1-042, 057, 059) - Alishan Township Line 169 48K+160~200, 48K+900, 49K+650 disaster recovery projects and other three pro Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558465 Painting work on transmission towers in Taichung detachment area from 2014 to 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558466 (115) Opening contract for Houlong Supply Chain and other maintenance projects Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558467 Cleaning team’s 115-year vehicle, machinery and motor maintenance service (open contract) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558468 115th Annual Taichung Works Section and Quality Inspection Team (including machine room and archives) office environment sanitation and cleaning work Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558469 115 Hsinchu County arts and literature paper publication design, typesetting, printing and e-book production commissioned professional service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558470 Transportation shuttle driving service case from 2015 to 2016 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558471 115 years of relative accuracy testing and verification of flue gas emission monitoring instruments and flue gas emission detection work Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558472 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area’s 115th annual marketing promotion event entrusted professional service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558474 Storage batteries, etc. Section 19 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558475 115th Annual Xinhua District Public Green Space and Road Landscape Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558476 115 years of central air conditioning system repair and maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558477 Jia 143 Line 4K+000 Disaster Repair Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558478 In 2015, approximately 47,000 kilograms of domestic waste were outsourced for transportation and processing. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558479 Anesthesia Department Health Materials Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558481 115 Beidou Town Office Cleaning Team Vehicles and Machinery Maintenance and Other Services (Open Contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558482 Industrial Upgrading Innovation Platform Mentoring Program Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558485 High density polyethylene (HDPE) pipe batch Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558486 114th Hualien District Water Recycling Center Sewage Treatment Equipment Replacement Project (including annual opening contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558487 114 Xinyi Dili Village 5 Neighboring Yexi River Channel Improvement Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558488 115 annual vehicle maintenance parts opening contract procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558489 Sustainable management strategy plan for carbon reduction and carbon sink increase in farmland water conservancy projects Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558490 Maintenance of green landscaping around city parks and roads in 2015 (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558491 Operation and maintenance of Luodong barrage in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558492 In 2015, we managed the environmental cleaning and maintenance of the reserved area of ​​Wenzhong Primary 6 School in Nantun District. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558493 Executive Yuan (Central Joint Service Center) 115-year Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558494 Bank protection reconstruction project on the right bank of the lower reaches of Chaogui Bridge in Huilai River, Xitun District Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558495 Heavy rain in June 2013-Disaster repair project of 28K road on Line 159A in Fanlu Township Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558496 Tai Tam Elementary School 114th school drainage facility renovation project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558497 Regular maintenance work of water and electricity in Fengyuan Branch in 2015 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558498 115th Annual Inspection and Maintenance of Road Trees and Parks (including Squares and Green Spaces) in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558499 Factory facility renovation Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558500 Dali District, Taichung City handled the procurement case of Changqing Academy in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558501 115 years of nutritionist labor contracting Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558502 Changhua County Civil Construction Unit Price Procurement (2014-115) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558503 The 114th non-plan budget musical instrument purchase of Xinzhuang Elementary School in Zuoying District, Kaohsiung City Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558504 Labor outsourcing case for management of sports room, track and field equipment room Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558505 Renovation project of office facilities in Linyuan Camp Area Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558506 Road repair projects in Taichung City North District and other adjacent areas in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558507 Purchase of textbooks for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558508 Taichang Elementary School Campus Line Safety Optimization and Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558509 2 purchases including elastic brakes Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558510 Hsinchu service station user water equipment new installation work unit price procurement for 114~115 years (open contract) (Hsinchu City + County) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558511 Open valve B batch together Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558512 "National Monument Taipei Hotel Fence Restoration Project" Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558513 114th year A work area power distribution outside line improvement and accident repair work (Xinwei A05) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558514 115-year park entry permit review and assistant conservation inspector dispatch business contract procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558515 115 Tainan City Government Virtualization Platform System and Official Document Exchange Related Equipment Maintenance Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558516 11 medicines (open contract) (4 items in this bidding) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558517 115 Annual Cooking and Cooking Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558518 The 113th road reconstruction and improvement project in Fengchuiling and Taishan Village, Xixing Village, Dabu Township, Chiayi County Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558519 Chiayi City Government’s 115th Annual Social Welfare Service Center Inclusion Activities – Large-Scale Parent-Child Inclusion Activities Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558526 115-year driving labor service procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558572 115 years of expansion and maintenance of water conservancy business map platform and drone management platform Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558574 115th Hualien County Treasure Baby Newborn Blessing Gift Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558610 Dental X-ray digital periapical film DR reader Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558612 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung District Farm Division's 115th annual procurement of tree tending labor services at Yuemei, Pumpkin, Tojinliao, Xinyuan and Jiuluan Farms Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558623 Pavement renovation project in Huwei Campus Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558624 Drafting the application text for World Heritage of Datun Volcanic Group Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558626 Case of Outsourcing Exploration of Occupied State-owned Non-Public Land in 2015 (Taitung County) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558629 Taoyuan City Taoyuan District Office outsources the 115th annual environmental education study and cultural exchange activities Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558633 Changhua City 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558636 63 items in Taiwan’s financial database in 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558643 Hsinchu City Public Kindergarten Online Enrollment System Outsourcing Service for the 115th Academic Year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558645 Transportation vehicle rental in Xinyi and Piqian school districts of Yizhu Elementary School in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County 115 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558647 In 2015, we supported the procurement of labor services for clerk administration, mediation and other related businesses. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558653 ACM Open Computer Package computer information technology related full text and review album Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558659 Orthopedic electric drill system set 1 purchase case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558660 15M road opening project of Kaiyuan Road in Xinying District Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558661 Commissioned design and supervision of drainage projects within the jurisdiction of Xuejia District, Tainan City in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558662 2015 "R-type waste removal case" Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558663 115-117 years of liquefied barreled gas Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558664 Maintenance and management of green landscaping site of Gaoping Xiwandaqiao Bridge Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558665 Maintenance case of central air-conditioning system equipment of Pingtung County Library Main Building in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558666 115th annual campus cleaning and administrative work labor outsourcing Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558667 114th Annual Aboriginal Tribe Characteristic Road Improvement Plan - Meishan Tribe Road Improvement Project to Taiwan 20 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558668 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558669 2015 Yushan and Guanshan 2-mile surveillance system platform leasing and maintenance (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558670 Yunlin County Tuku National Middle School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558672 Procurement case for cleaning, mowing and temporary maintenance of vehicle trails and facilities along the routes in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558673 In 2015, Nanzi District and other roads were outsourced for inspection, repair and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558674 115 Labor Procurement of Lunch Cooked Food Delivery Lines A, B, and C at Datong Elementary School, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558678 115 annual fire protection radio equipment maintenance and procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558726 Water tower, management room and surrounding wall demolition project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558727 115th Annual Nantou County Zhongliao Township Health Center Medical Inspection Entrusted Inspection Service Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558728 Cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case of the Yunjianan Office of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558729 Environmental cleaning outsourcing service case of the Miaoli Office of the Central District State Administration of Taxation of the Ministry of Finance and the Miaoli Office of th Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558730 115 annual kindergarten environment and school toilet cleaning service labor procurement case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558732 115th annual campus affairs work outsourcing service labor procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558733 115 Annual general waste outsourcing disposal case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558734 115 years of entrusted household health service business labor procurement Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558735 Beipu Elementary School's labor procurement case for international educational exchange activities in Singapore Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558736 New Taipei City Hakka Cultural Park Performance Hall Facilities Improvement and Decoration Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10558737 115 Changhua County Urban and Rural Broadcasting System Update and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558738 Unit Price Opening Contract for Laser Fiber (Including Equipment) for Qingguang Surgical Surgery Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558739 The first batch of temporary procurement cases of scientific Chinese medicines from 114 to 116 years Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558740 115th National Army Changhua Zhongling Pagoda Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558741 114 Kaohsiung City Chengcheng Lake and other park index and facility system projects (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558742 115 Tainan City Funeral Management Office fire insurance, earthquake insurance, and public accident insurance for funeral homes, crematoriums, ossuaries, etc. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558743 114th Taijiang National Park post-disaster restoration and repair project (Tender 1)-Liu Kong and Guanhai Tower area Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558744 115 Annual Heping and Gongguan campus waste removal (including large waste) and food waste recycling Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558745 Pipeline replacement project in Shuianli, Dashu District, Gao City Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558746 Shimen Live Fish and Shifen Cultural Park Tourism Brand Development Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558747 The first batch of temporary drug purchase cases from 2014 to 2016 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558748 Optical profiler purchase case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558749 2015 Nantou County Scenic Area Facilities and Equipment Disaster Recovery Construction and Repair Project Entrusted Technical Service Case-Wuxi Line (Open Contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558750 115 annual environmental cleaning and maintenance work Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558751 Administrative area boundary maintenance, system consultation and maintenance procurement case in 2015 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558752 Suture system and other 15 items Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558753 115 annual document delivery and other labor contract procurement cases Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558754 115 annual worker business outsourcing labor procurement Deadline19 Dec 2025 10558755 The second batch of temporary drug purchase cases from 2014 to 2016 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558756 115 annual sewage treatment plant laboratory instrument and equipment procurement Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558890 cognitive behavioral system Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558941 "Highway 1968" geographic information system map update and performance laneization of demonstration road sections Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558965 Hsinchu City Pedestrian Environment Improvement Plan for Section 1 of Guangfu Road and Jieshou Road Deadline29 Dec 2025 10558966 New classes for 3 to 5-year-olds were added in the 114th school year - improving the basic environment and purchasing teaching environment equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558967 2 items of consumables for the Department of Pediatric Medicine (PEYOS AR Soothing Quick-acting Essence) (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558968 Air Force P007-Various ammunition depot defense and ammunition depot renovation at Qingquangang Base-Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558969 11502 Drug Bidding Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558970 Cooking and cleaning work at the Lishan Supervision Station of the Guguan Works Section in 115 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558971 115 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance work at Hengchun Cultural Center Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558972 Hollowing out the lower slope of No. 12 Linnong Road, Fengbin Village, Fengbin Township Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558973 Hualien Public Works Section 115 scheduled regular traffic facility maintenance and disaster repair projects Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558974 Special medical materials for radiation department (syringe and accessories - syringe including suction tube) count as 1 item (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558975 Maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at National Taiwan University School of Medicine (2015) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558976 115-year electric meter group test work 1 type Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558977 Toucheng City Office’s 115-year disaster prevention and alarm cloud monitoring and recording system leasing case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558978 Health Management Center Customer Service System Maintenance (two years) counts as 1 item Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558979 1 self-propelled crawler winch Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558980 Entrusted professional services for the 115th annual New Taipei City on-site talent recruitment event Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558981 The Outlying Islands Materials Committee has negotiated two additional items including civilian ship transportation. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558982 115th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau Official Car Rental Deadline22 Dec 2025 10558983 Nursing Department-Safe 5ML Empty Needle Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558984 Tuodawei injection (or equivalent) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558985 Ruibiu Dry Powder Injection (or equivalent) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558986 Aoxinming® film-coated tablet 10 mg (or equivalent) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10558987 Taiyuan Da Pai Second Work Area Improvement Project Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558988 Xinyi National Middle School’s non-school facilities and equipment for the 114th academic year-teaching affairs facilities and equipment procurement Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558989 Cardiac Surgery - 7 Procurement Cases of Non-joint Standard Health Materials Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558990 Maintenance of water and electricity equipment and procurement of water and electricity materials Deadline18 Dec 2025 10558991 "114 years of custom-made long and short-sleeved work clothes for male and female field staff" Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558992 Environmental sanitation, cleaning and cooking work in Guguan Works Section in 115th year Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558993 115 Annual General Waste Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558994 Ceiling renovation project on the third floor of the south building of Zhongxiao Elementary School Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558995 2014 year-end business review meeting and meal procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10558996 115 Tainan City-affiliated school campus children’s playground regular inspection labor procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10558997 115 annual supply warehouse manpower labor outsourcing Deadline16 Dec 2025 10558998 2015 Firefighting Substitute Service Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10558999 Collapse land treatment project in Zengwen Reservoir catchment area Deadline24 Dec 2025 10559000 2015 Whole Person Rehabilitation Promotion Project Personnel Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559001 115th North District Affairs Brigade Passenger Car Rental Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10559002 115-year case of leasing and maintenance of surveillance equipment in areas prone to flooding in Tamsui District Deadline16 Dec 2025 10559003 In 2015, professional accountants were entrusted to handle the financial management review case of long-term care service units. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10559004 Artificial Intelligence (AI) Care Skills Equipment and Teacher Improvement Plan for the Elderly - Equipment Construction Project Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559005 Purchase case for 1 set of 30-degree wide-angle skull base endoscope Deadline18 Dec 2025 10559006 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work at Shengang Township Public Land Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559008 Two-year unit price open contract for spiral fixed intravascular anchors Deadline22 Dec 2025 10559010 Equipment procurement for Changshou Intelligent Research Center Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559012 The second phase of the improvement project of the access trail around Xuejia Elementary School in Tainan City Deadline16 Dec 2025 10559014 2026 AR+Sage+DG+AIP+RSC e-journals Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559016 Purchase of lightning arrester (BSFNF-14-HM) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10559018 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning, Maintenance and Greening of Anping Commercial Port District Deadline18 Dec 2025 10559098 2015 Kaohsiung Urban Road Ancillary Facilities Renovation and Emergency Repair Project No. 2 (Open Contract) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10559287 Changhua County 115th Annual Community Care and Care Base Service Optimization Plan Deadline23 Dec 2025 10559288 Large cross-section measurement of Niupu Stream, Haifenglun Stream, Yunlin Stream and Bajiao Stream of Beigang Stream system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10559289 Zhunan Town’s 115-year-old neighborhood leader serving the people’s unleaded gasoline purchase case Deadline18 Dec 2025 10559290 Procurement case of art and labor teaching materials for the second semester of the 114th school year at Xinguang Elementary School in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us