Taiwan Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 2 of 7)

1,386 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11110909 Overhead distribution line fault indicator Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110910 The second phase of farm road improvement project in Wufu Valley, Daren Township Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110911 115-year fan page and official account service maintenance case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110912 Maintenance unit price of field station monitoring equipment of Penghu Institute from 114 to 115 years Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110913 115 annual criminal case investigation data review and decision-making analysis platform and drug information integrated analysis platform system construction case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110914 115th Annual Puli Work Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work Opening Contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110915 115 Taichung City New Community Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110916 Chiayi City’s 115th Girls’ Day Development and Women’s Film Festival Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110917 Maintenance work of digital electronic switch communication equipment of Petrochemical Division Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110918 115 Material loading, unloading and transportation construction operations within the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Public Works Section Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110919 New construction project of Donglin Multifunctional Building in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110920 115-116 Hualien County Ecological Inspection Work Plan for Overall Improvement of County and City River Management and Drainage in Response to Climate Change Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110921 Improvement project of Qilin No. 1, Mystic Valley, Tefuye and Qilin Farm Road in Dabang Village Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110922 2026 Batch B Procurement Case of Western Journals Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110923 Thoracic Surgery-Disposable Electric Endoscopic Linear Cutting Staplers and Components-Gun Purchase Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110924 The lower slope of Niuliaokengqiao industrial road in Jiqi Village, Fengbin Township slipped Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110925 Tongmen Village Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110926 115th Changhua County household waste large furniture recycling factory professional woodworking commissioning project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110927 Related equipment of the 115th special search and rescue team management team, medical team, search and rescue team, and logistics team Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110928 Portable temperature calibrator & signal measurement and simulator Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110929 "2026 Taiwan Wood Sculpture Special Exhibition Exhibition and Album Production" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110930 Ward 32 Bathroom Renovation Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11110931 115-year rural cultivation and youth participation platform maintenance and expansion plan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110932 115th Anniversary of Chiayi City’s “Aging Reverse PLUS”: Elderly Health Promotion Series Course Commission Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110933 69kV Hengchun~Haibo Line #7~#11 tower construction and new #2~#11 ground wire project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110934 Twenty-one electric low-floor large buses Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110935 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project-Sequencing Reagents and Consumables Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110937 0.6 liter red label cooking rice wine carton (PET bottle) 400,000 pieces Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110938 Taoyuan City Government Education Bureau’s 115th Annual Labor Procurement for Preventing Student Drug Abuse Urine Screening Operations Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110940 115 years of transformer lifting and accident restoration work Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110942 The 115th Taoyuan City Illustrated Digital Cadastral Map Integration Construction and Urban Planning Topographic Map Overlay Work Commission Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110944 Transformers and switchboard equipment Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110945 Intelligent pump infusion set procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11110946 Elevator addition and internal renovation and improvement project of Lugu Fruit and Vegetable Market Co., Ltd. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110947 115-117 General Hospital Disposable Electronic Flexible Ureteroscope Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11110948 "Function addition and maintenance of public-funded medical personnel management information platform" in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11110949 "Hello clay, hello puppet, hello everyone - Taiwan-Japan soil puppet joint exhibition" design and production art labor service procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110950 5 far infrared meters Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110951 Treasury and evacuation facility renovation project for financial institutions Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110952 1 precision parallel grinding machine Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110953 Electronic gastroscope and other 6 medical equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110954 Sporadic maintenance labor work for HINO tank trucks at Huxi Oil Supply Center from 114 to 116 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11110955 Constructing a digital resilient emergency communication system for disaster prevention and relief 115-year purchase of mobile transfer equipment procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110956 114th Changhua County Fuchao Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110957 161kV Zhongli~Nanxing red and white line #12~#20 and other line conductor ground wire replacement project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11110958 114th 0728 heavy rain (Tianbaocuo Xiaopai 2nd Class 6 Line) disaster reconstruction project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110959 115 Annual Hualien Urban Lane, Drainage and Sidewalk Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Feb 2026 11110960 115 years of operation and management of Hualien Railway Cultural Park Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110961 From 115 to 117 years, Puli Winery Tourism Park contracted labor services for two years Deadline05 Mar 2026 11110962 A batch of materials and spare parts for maintenance and repair of Yizi pneumatic valve equipment in 115 years Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110963 Renovation of temporary earth embankments on the high beach of Donggang Creek in 115 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110964 114-year attached kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11110965 Piston type fetal vacuum aspirator 1 set Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110966 The barbed wire renovation project on the northeast side of the Maquis Camp in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110967 115th joint graduation event for Linnei Township elementary school graduates Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110968 E-based nursing work cart (including computer) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110969 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas - Smart Touch Display Procurement Case including Installation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110970 10 sets of digital low-resistance meters and 12 sets of grounding resistance meters in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110971 Tree and bamboo pruning work in Jiawei A9 Industrial Area in 2014 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110973 Zhubei City Xinyueshawan Overall Environmental Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110974 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for seventh grade students in the 114th school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110975 Ciyun Road (Gongdao 5th Road-Longshan West Road) Traffic Safety Improvement Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110977 Chiayi County’s 115th National Secondary School Woodball Court Layout Labor Service Procurement Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110978 Changhua County Changhua City Office’s 115th Annual Employee Environmental Education Study Activities Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110979 Microsoft school-wide authorized software Deadline05 Feb 2026 11110980 Procurement case for replacing old audio-visual equipment and facilities with new ones in the Jinfeng Villagers’ Representative Hall Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110981 Shanhua Sugar Factory Boiler Water Daily Storage Tank Update Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110982 Changhua County Art Museum 6th floor outdoor platform floor maintenance case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11110983 Chengchenghu Plant 114th Kaohsiung South District Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11110984 115-year research and development plan for new integrated elderly health promotion services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110985 115th Annual Elderly Health Promotion Station Plan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110986 Shiquan Elementary School participated in the 114th School Year National Student Music Competition Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110987 Breast Surgery-Decellularized Dermal Hemostatic Gel 1ml Purchase Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110988 General waste removal in 2015-116 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110989 Breast Surgery-Disposable Absorbable Nail Intradermal Staplers 25 Nails Purchase Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110990 Colorectal Surgery-Diode Third Generation Laser Fiber Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110991 115th Hsinchu County Family Education Theme Book Fair and Lecture Commission Deadline02 Mar 2026 11110992 Procurement of 3 spare parts including broadcast amplifier Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110993 115 years of successful operation of outsourced meter reading of users’ water consumption Deadline09 Feb 2026 11110994 Research project on monitoring and composition analysis of ultrafine suspended particles in northern metropolitan area Deadline05 Mar 2026 11110996 117 electric low-floor large buses Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110997 Clinical trial plan tracking and management system Deadline02 Feb 2026 11110998 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Purchase Case of Delivery Infant Ventilator Deadline30 Jan 2026 11110999 Bluetooth blood pressure monitor (including transmission function) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111000 Unit price contract for 2 medical materials for orthopedic U-shaped drapes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111002 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Procurement Case of Conveyor-type Newborn Incubator Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111003 Substation equipment painting labor service in 2015~116 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111004 A batch of sludge dehydration aids Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111006 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the Peak of the North Return to the Moving Sun and Moon Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11111007 115-year environmental disinfection outsourcing case for Tianzhong Town, Changhua County Deadline10 Feb 2026 11111008 Drone inspection, photography, obstruction scanning and infrared temperature measurement of transmission lines in the Pingtung section from 2014 to 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111009 115 annual commissioned cleaning services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111010 Taitung County Fire Department--115 Annual Resilient National Medical Readiness Plan (Digital Radio Portable Station) Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111011 Damage repair work of Typhoon Yangliu Liugui unit Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111012 "Purchase of 1 Rescue Equipment Vehicle in 2015" Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111013 Yilan County pumping station and gate equipment update project in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111014 Installation and maintenance of road markings, signs and road signs in Xinfeng Township in 115th year (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111015 Torque wrench and other 4 purchases Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111016 115 Tainan City Xinhua District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111017 Hualien County celebrates the 115th Annual Children’s Day-Ocean Parent-Child Party Deadline11 Feb 2026 11111018 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project - Zhuoyue Building, Jingxing Building Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111019 The School Research Center purchases arbitrary waveform semiconductor fast pulse generation measurement modules and semiconductor multi-port micro voltage and flow measurement syst Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111020 115-116 New Taipei City Ankeng Taxi Service Center entrusted service Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111021 2015 Dagang Project Equipment Property Insurance Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111022 The first phase improvement project of the three villages in the ancillary facilities of the adjacent roads in the bridge building village in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111023 The first phase improvement project of Zhongsan Village, ancillary facilities of roads adjacent to the bridge building village in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111024 The 115th Annual "Farmland Water Conservancy Legal Education and Legal Affairs Improvement Plan" Deadline12 Feb 2026 11111025 115th Kaohsiung City’s community-based and comprehensive (community-based and home-based) long-term care facility evaluation operations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111026 115 Kaohsiung City Parks and Other Facilities Landscape Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111027 115 Taichung City Gongrong Park Turnkey Project (Ten A, 132) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111028 Hualien Municipal Library Children’s Library Earthquake Resistance Improvement Project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111029 Procurement case for meal-missing system for service staff of the National Music Competition in the 114th academic year Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111030 Renovation of furnace tubes in the radiant area of ​​the cracking furnace of the new third light group of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11111031 Keelung District Sales Office 114th District B Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111032 Turning machinery parts turning work in the Refining Division Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111033 The Executive Yuan’s “Participation in the 2026 APEC Women and Economic Forum” outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111034 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Ambulance Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111035 115-116 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Tourist Group Injury Insurance Deadline25 Feb 2026 11111036 In 2015, street lights, road excavation and other B-standard scheduled projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111037 115th "Yilan County Resilient Taiwan Large-scale Typhoon and Earthquake Disaster Preparedness and Cooperation Plan" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111038 115th Penghu County Urban Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111039 Procurement of portable oxygen machines for the kindergarten attached to Dongmen Elementary School Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111040 "2026 Lukang Dragon Boat Festival - Small Town Light and Shadow Art Festival" Light Environment Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11111041 "Renovation project of neuroelectric examination room and laser phototherapy room on the third floor of the third outpatient clinic" commissioned planning, design and supervision t Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111042 There are 4 open contracts including spatial transcription transfer instrument and human gene detection HD kit. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111043 Pingtung County Yanpu Township 115th Horse Comes to Fulai to Celebrate the Harvest New Year Lighting Installation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111044 115 annual watershed environmental intelligence map production and application guidance, promotion and guidance refinement revision Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111045 Air-conditioning duct sporadic repair and opening contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111046 New sunshade net and swing project at Yuhua Park in Eastern District Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111047 Maintenance of equipment such as surveillance, broadcasting and conference room audio-visual systems in the general management office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111048 Gaomei Wetland Toilet Construction Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111049 115th Annual Urine Screening of Railway Operators at the Yilan Locomotive Depot of the State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11111050 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (Ziqiang Branch) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111051 "115 Zhunan Town grassroots construction and natural disaster flood prevention and rescue projects" entrusted design and supervision technical services (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111052 Five hundred and seven electric low-yield large buses Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111053 115th Annual Liuying District Cemetery Weeding and Environmental Improvement and Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111054 Kangrui Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Niuliakengqiao Industrial Road, Jiqi Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111055 Urine test for designated personnel of land transportation in the Southern District Operations Office in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111056 Taoyuan District Sales Office No. 114 Jiagong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111057 Hualien County Zhuoxi Township Health Center Building Earthquake Resistance Strengthening Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111058 Handled the public art installation project commissions of "Matsu Urban and Rural Characteristic Industrial Park Project" and "Matsu Winery Nangan Second Factory New Construction P Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111059 115 Years of Livable Tribe Construction Design-Planning and Design Commission Service Case for the Smacus Tribe Cultural Gathering Hall in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111060 115th annual special search and rescue rope rescue equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111061 New Taipei City Government Police Jinshan Branch 115th Annual Volunteer (Civil Defense, Volunteer Police, Volunteer Friends, Volunteer Punishment) Personnel Networking Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111062 26 tons engineering vehicle Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111063 Waste treatment in the temporary fishing port area from January to December 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111064 In 2015, the Yilan Branch is responsible for the inspection of trail facilities and tramway bridges. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11111065 Four dozen electric low-floor large buses Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111066 Regular testing of air pollutants and preparation of license change information Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111067 115 Yunlin County Rainwater Sewer Emergency Repair and Disaster Mitigation Project (Estimated) Opening Contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111068 Digital multifunctional traveling mammogram car rental (estimated 25 sessions) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111069 One batch of pathogen detection reagent kits (115 years) (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111070 115-117 Labor working environment monitoring work in the Southern District Sales Office and Station Area Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111071 Tracing your roots~Creative Genealogy Exhibition Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111072 Two-year unit price open contract for puncture needle and cannula set Deadline02 Mar 2026 11111073 115th Kaohsiung Smart Agriculture Promotion Project Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111074 A batch of printing ink for packaging class Deadline12 Feb 2026 11111075 115-year non-business real estate appraisal work outsourcing valuation professional labor service procurement case (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111076 115-117 Airvo 2 heated breathing tube and humidification vessel set opening contract tender case Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111077 Commissioned design and supervision for the new open tunnel, bridge reconstruction and Chongde station improvement on the Chongde section of the North Link Line Deadline03 Mar 2026 11111079 (115) Keelung City Industrial Road and Farm Road Emergency Disaster Tree Removal Labor Service Commission Case Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111080 Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work at Fuxing Work Station in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111081 Longquan Branch Medical Image Storage and Transmission System (Pacs) Upgrade Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111082 Danas-G-07-02-1-Road reconstruction project in Section 1K+350 of Miao 18 Line in Sanwan Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11111083 115th Annual Three Gorges Landfill Biogas Extraction Plan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111084 "Ma Tai'an River Dredging Project (Second Phase of Areas 3 and 4)" commissioned supervision technical services Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111085 115th annual Kaohsiung urban flood detention pond and green space electrical equipment emergency maintenance work (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11111086 Questionnaire form high availability system construction and maintenance method 1 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11111088 Build a medical record AI platform Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111089 Activated carbon granules 10000KG Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111091 Batch B of remote control float valves (excluding installation and test run) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111097 Purchasing gun accessories and property Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111098 Batch of 50mm~800mm manual vertical elastic seat seal gate valve Deadline10 Feb 2026 11111101 Bridge maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Chaozhou Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11111102 115th Annual National Aboriginal Culture Training Camp for Public and Private Senior High Schools Deadline11 Feb 2026 11111103 Yunlin County 2026 Watermelon Quality Assessment Marketing Promotion Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111104 2015 Official Vehicle Tire Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111105 Soft carbon battery battery management system logic development and verification Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111106 Linzhong D/S #2DTR dismantling and installation work Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111107 (115) Environmental cleaning and maintenance work of public facilities (public toilets, pedestrian walkways, parking lots) around the seaside corridor from Haixing Swimming Pool to Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111108 Overhaul of the slag box and bottom ash equipment of the 8-unit coal pulverizer in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111109 115 Annual Vans and Accessories Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111110 Kaohsiung City Niaosong District Small and Medium-sized Drainage Clearance and Water Conservancy Facilities Maintenance and Improvement in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111111 Restoration project of the wall near Zhen Road near Da Nan Factory Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111112 Update of measurement controller for 100-ton universal testing machine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111113 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Work of Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11111114 115th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau Official Car Rental Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111115 20 medical material opening contract bidding cases for the Department of Surgery of the General Hospital from 115 to 117 years Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111116 Miaoli City Office LED TV Wall Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111117 A batch of filter elements for the Southern District Power Plant (Brand: PARKER) A batch Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111118 The third phase of Wulu River upper tributary management project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111119 Feasibility assessment of Songshan Airport partial pavement pipe and floodlight renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11111120 114th Training Hall Sixth Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11111121 Periodic environmental maintenance and weed trimming labor procurement of Wuqi District drainage road and road next to the sluice gate in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111122 115th District Management Office Water Quality Section MBAS Analysis Module and Experimental Equipment Improvement Purchase Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111123 Wuhan Camp No. 112 Military House Renovation Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111124 API G grade oil well cement, etc. 1 item in total Deadline28 Jan 2026 11111125 Mobile device application software system maintenance work Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111126 114-Year Sound Development Plan-Campus Safety and Learning Environment Improvement Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111127 Water supply pipe extension project for Gaolang Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County (I), new installation work for Gaolang Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County (I) and oth Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us