Taiwan Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,386 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11118117 Additional purchases for the installation of air conditioners over 15 years old in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118118 2026 New Taipei City Sanzhi District Cherry Blossom Season and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Promotion Event Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118119 Purchase electrical consumables Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118120 The first phase of the water conservancy and soil conservation facilities improvement project in Zuoqiao Township in 2015 (Longsheng Village) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118121 Project management and entrusted service for the public art installation project of the elevated intersection improvement project at Section 0K+000~9K+100 of Provincial Highway 66 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118122 Procurement of underground drilling operations at the school building base Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118123 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the 115th Guanxi Town Niulan River Lover’s Bridge Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2026 11118124 Surgical 10mm 30 degree endoscope 6 sets Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118125 115-Year Chiayi City Tourism Overseas Promotion Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118126 3 types of pump infusion sets from the main hospital (including free provision of equipment for use) (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118127 Procurement of capital and equipment for Dongming’s self-made education and technology center project in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118128 Procurement of trucks for the west sewage treatment plant in Zhangbin Industrial Park, Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118129 Guangfu Township Middle School Street Road Construction Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118130 Taitung System-Lijia and Tai'an water purification plant rapid filter equipment improvement procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118131 Painting work on oil tanks No. 3, No. 5 and No. 13 at Minxiong Oil Supply Center Deadline25 Feb 2026 11118132 Jinfeng Township, Taitung County 115 Township Villagers Group Accident Insurance Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118133 2015 "Elevator Equipment Update" Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118134 #1.2 machine mud pump outlet valve batch Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118135 114th Annual Gezhi Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118136 The overall reward subsidizes 35 48-port Layer 2 network managed switches Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118137 2-year unit price open contract for apheresis collection and subtraction kit Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118138 115-117 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Outsourced Maintenance Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118139 Wastewater treatment agency procurement case from 115 to 117 years Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118140 Taichung Carbon Reduction Technology Park Container Equipment Relocation Work 1 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118141 115th Annual Domestic Travel for Outstanding Police Officers Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118142 "Fecal calprotectin, Down syndrome in the first trimester, pre-eclampsia, prostate health indicator PHI" outsourced testing and procurement case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118143 115th Kaohsiung City Farmers’ Occupational Injuries and Health Examination Plan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11118144 FY114-"Eisai name MGIT Supplement growth supplement" (Eisai code FMG5010290)" procurement project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118145 Environmentally friendly transportation of UPS nickel-cadmium batteries Deadline11 Feb 2026 11118146 115th Annual Water Quality Inspection of Simple Tap Water Supply System in New Taipei City Areas without Tap Water (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118147 Technical service case commissioned for RPV&I equipment cutting and dismantling plan of reactor building of No. 1 Nuclear Plant Deadline11 Mar 2026 11118148 114th annual project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118149 115th Tainan City Stormwater Sewer Geographic Information System Expansion and Maintenance Update Deadline12 Feb 2026 11118150 玉里鎮115年度土木工程設計監造技術服務開口契約(一) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118151 Surface and underground tomb relocation project in Erwang City, Yongkang City, Tainan City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118152 In 2014, Qifeng Elementary School received subsidies from the Ministry of Education for purchasing facilities and equipment for schools in remote areas and schools in non-mountain Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118153 The dredging project of the Damadi section of Matai'an River in 2014 and the purchase, sale and separation of earth and stone (project bid) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118154 Jinping Silinzhu Road 61 Line 2k next to the ditch renovation project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118155 115th annual technical labor work Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118156 Wild stream management project in the upper reaches of Wuta Hengshan area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118157 No. 14 adjacent pit and ditch control project in Wuliao Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118158 115 Annual Resource Recycling Recycling and Promotion of Waste Container Recycling Plant Efficiency Improvement Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118159 The second phase of the ditch renovation project in Neishan, Fuxing and the ditch renovation project next to Land No. 1347 in the Hengcun section of the Youluo River tributary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118160 A batch of heater drain pump bearing bushings Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118161 New construction project of Beigang National Sports Hall in Yunlin County Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118162 2015 Chaozhou Town sporadic foundation project entrusted design and supervision case (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118163 Dalin Power Plant Instrument (II) Annual Maintenance Work of Instrument and Machinery Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118164 Procurement case for camping teaching activities for eighth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118165 Push-pull bus motor system and other equipment updates Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118166 115-year student transportation vehicle rental Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118167 Aircraft Maintenance Shed Factory (road markings and floor renovation around the aircraft fort) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118168 Batch of 115 annual reagents and consumables for genetic identification Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118169 (115) Road ditch repair project in the north lane of Dongmen Road (opening contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118170 West Coast Instrument Inspection Station fixed pallet inspection instrument (hole 180cm X 180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11118171 (115) Road ditch repair project in the south lane of Dongmen Road (opening contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118172 Technical service case for entrusted project management (including construction supervision) of newly built social housing in Gaozhou Section, Xinwu District, Taoyuan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118173 115 Year Opening Contract for East District Road Ancillary Facilities Related Projects Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118193 Taichung City Government Police Daya Branch 115-year Video Surveillance System Repair and Maintenance Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118194 115 Miaoli County Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Tongluo and Sanyi Townships Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118579 Nuannuan District 115th annual street lamp repair and cable cleaning project (unit price) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118580 Endoscope cleaning and disinfecting machine Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119307 Environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Qigu District in 115 years Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119334 115 New Personnel Selection Examination Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119335 Emergency repair project of roads and side ditches in Daliao District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11119336 New Taipei City Government Health Bureau High Voltage Electrical Equipment Replacement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119337 115th annual Gukeng Township emergency repair project (open contract) commissioned supervision work Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119338 Bilingual outdoor teaching in some areas in the 114th school year of Xinpi Junior High School Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119339 "Taipei City Yearbook 2025" Labor Procurement Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119340 Jiali District Blue Waterfront Environmental Weeding and Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119341 Chiayi County Police Department’s 115th annual mobile phone identification software “Cellebrite Inseyets Pro Online” licensing purchase case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119342 115-FR-12-2-018 Retaining wall improvement project next to Longtian Palace in Nanhu Village, Dahu Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119343 The 115th annual repair project of road pavements, drainage ditches, reflectors and other ancillary road facilities within the jurisdiction of Liujiao Township - Opening Contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119344 115 Annual Huwei Town Office Cleaning Team Vehicles and Machinery Maintenance Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119345 Sanyi Community Activity Center friendly facilities renovation project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119346 115th annual "Kaohsiung Smart Technology Industry Cross-field Innovation Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119347 115 Annual Land Development Zone Platform Service Expansion Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119391 115 Year Eleven Office Building Surveillance System Maintenance (Open Contract) Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119392 Taichung Port oil supply main transformer and switchboard replacement (purchase with installation) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11119393 Taipingli Camp No. 002 Military House Renovation Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11119395 Maintenance and management of street lights and underground pipelines in Nantou City in 2015 (Zone C) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119396 115 years of information security management system (ISMS) outsourcing service case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11119476 New school building decoration project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119477 114-Pavement renovation project on Shunxu 1st Road, Neiliao Village, Fangliao Township Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119478 High frequency cutting coagulation machine Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119479 The 115th Annual New Century Leadership Training Camp for Senior Secondary School Students Overseas Visits (Netherlands, Belgium, Luxembourg) Experience Activities Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119480 Keelung Port Road Renovation Project in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119481 Environmental greening and landscaping maintenance work in the Namasia Gaoping Stream Water Quality and Water Quantity Protection Area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119482 115 annual planning and design technical services for improving barrier-free campus environment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119483 115-year Qingzhouchang water purification machinery and equipment maintenance (open contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119856 The 115th Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for the Townships of Houlong, Xihu, Yuanli and Miaoli City in Miaoli County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119859 115 Miaoli County Toufen and Touwu Township Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119950 115th Miaoli County Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Tongxiao and Zaoqiao Townships Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119960 115 Miaoli County Shitan and Gongguan Township Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119961 115th Annual Drainage Road Maintenance (Key Drainage Environment Improvement at 4 Stations including Xinying) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119962 Pingtung County 115th Annual Silver Flash Culinary Competition Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119963 115th Fengping Public Works Section Provincial Highway 88 Traffic Control System Equipment Operation Stabilization and Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119964 Purchase of withstand voltage tester (extremely low frequency type) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119965 115th Anniversary Mazu Xuantian God’s Round Hall Blessing Activity Implementation Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119966 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the seismic reinforcement and repair project of Kanding Township Health Center in Pingtung County Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119967 Sludge and waste oil removal and treatment work from 115 to 117 years Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119968 Labor services at the Refining Division Headquarters and Kaohsiung Refinery in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119969 Tomioka Station Area 115th Pool No. 52B Improvement Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11119970 Epoxy aluminum tripolyphosphate red paint and other 6 items (four groups in total) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119971 115th Annual Coastal Environment Cleanup Rapid Screening Survey Plan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11119972 Collection repair and decoration entrusted service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119973 Submarine door system valve and sacrificial pipeline maintenance commission Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119974 Intensive care unit clinical information upload software maintenance case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119975 115 annual group waterway maintenance (Xinying and other 8 stations) work (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119976 Cytometer fluorescent antibodies 22 items 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119977 Inspection of lighting fixtures and anti-fall fixing work at 4 stations including Xindian District Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119978 Seawater pump shaft and other 13 items (two groups in total) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119979 Commissioned design and manufacturing services for the renovation of Zongsheng Church in Jiuxiong Demonstration Cemetery in Linnei Township and peripheral equipment engineering Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119980 Hsinchu City 115 East District 3Dmesh current status facade molding entrusted technical service case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119981 "2026 Tainan City Singapore Spring Travel Exhibition Promotion Event" commissioned professional service case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119982 Renovation of various channels in 2015 (dredging at Quy Nhon and other 4 stations) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119983 6 items including insulating paint (three groups in total) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119984 Douliu City Fanshu Park Recreational Facilities Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119985 Safety valve and ethyl mercaptan detector, etc. (including installation test) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119986 Changhua County 2026 "Taipei International Summer Travel Fair" Exhibition Work Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119987 Taoyuan Hospital power monitoring system construction and central control room system integration Deadline24 Feb 2026 11119988 115th Annual Distribution Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119989 Renovation of various channels in 2015 (Dredging at Shanhua Station) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119990 County Road 122 38.3K Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119991 Xiaogang Factory non-GMO edible canola oil 500,000kg Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119992 Kaohsiung City Wufu Elementary School "114-116 Years Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11119993 Activity center renovation project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119994 115th annual air quality policy promotion and environmental information analysis service case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119995 Flow cytometry analysis fluorescent antibodies 28 items 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119996 115-Year Employers and Foreign Care Counseling Implementation Plan Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119997 Elevator construction project at Tukeng Citizen Activity Center in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11119998 A batch of correctors for underwater listening devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119999 Extendable stop valve (bulb type), etc. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11120000 115-116 years of long-term contract for Parker instrument pipeline accessories in the whole factory Deadline09 Feb 2026 11120001 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the renovation project of the left toilet in the third building Deadline02 Feb 2026 11120002 The 115th Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Nanzhuang and Sanwan Townships in Miaoli County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11120003 Projector, etc. Batch B Deadline03 Feb 2026 11120004 Yunlin County Xinxing National Primary School handles the procurement of equipment for the bilingual life-oriented campus plan of public primary and secondary schools in the 114th Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123314 114-116 3-open contract bidding case for endoscopic medical materials of the General Hospital Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123320 Tender for drugs to treat EGFR exon 19 or exon 21 mutations Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123322 115 Tuku Town Street Light Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123324 Batch of solvents and reagents for urine testing and identification in 115th year of poisoning Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123326 115 annual 96-well reaction plate and micropipette tip consumables Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123327 Entrusted design and construction supervision for the second phase of the environmental improvement project around the Shuihuotou site of the ancient port of Madou Deadline23 Feb 2026 11123328 115-year hand tool procurement case (divided into 2 groups) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123329 Professional service case entrusted by Penghu County Council for the 115th annual exchange visit to Tokyo and other cities in Japan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11123330 Shuanghe-Medical Records Group: Electronic Medical Records Mobile Signature System Procurement Case-1 Form Deadline06 Feb 2026 11123331 web cloud service information system-virtualization host related equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11123332 Shuanghe-Nursing Department: Electronic Bedside Card Introduction Procurement Case-Group 85 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11123333 115th annual hall renovation project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123334 Lukang Town Library surveillance system replacement case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11123335 115 years of social activities for volunteer police, civil defense and criminal justice personnel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123336 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching tour activities for the graduating class of the 114th academic year Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123337 Purchase case for uniforms and sportswear for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123338 Fiber fusion splicing equipment and other 2 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11123339 115th Environmental Education Visit of the Wenburi Environmental Protection Volunteer Team in Renwu District Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123340 114th year of operating room and ICU air-conditioning box replacement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123341 115 Hsinchu City Heisuihui Food Waste Treatment Plant Construction, Equipment Procurement and Entrusted Operation Plan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11123342 Building demolition project at the old Yongjian Elementary School site Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123343 Cleaning up of abandoned hazardous industrial waste on state-owned land in Land No. 2091, Xinzhuang Section, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County and No. 116, Nursing Section, Zhongpu Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123344 115 Years of "Maternal and Child Health Care" Publishing and Publishing Editions and Printed Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123345 North District Engineering Office 114 annual material transportation costs Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123346 suture system opening contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123347 3-item open contract for general surgical hygiene products Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123348 Main switch replacement and repair project for the air-conditioning box busbar power supply in the surgery room on the 2nd floor Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123349 15 7-7/8-inch three-cone rock drill bits Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123350 Liudu station sewage collection work Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123351 1 set of smart converter real-time simulation platform function upgrade Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123353 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the highway system and major urban roads and ancillary facilities improvement projects within the jurisdiction of New Deadline03 Mar 2026 11123354 Boiler pressure vessel and #6 boiler equipment, hydraulic cylinder and miscellaneous maintenance work in 115~116 years Deadline10 Feb 2026 11123355 2015 Xiaying District Farm Road Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11123356 Parts and consumables for gas chromatography analysis (brands: Shimadzu, Varian, Bruker) one batch Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123357 Valve seat set and other 10 items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123358 Flood-prone improvement project in Zhongying Community, Maoyingli, Xiaying District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11123359 115 years of oil screening labor service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123360 Production of bypass trough for coal screening and crushing machine and update of steel structure of transfer tower Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123361 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for indoor equipment and landscape engineering revitalization and reuse of Kanli Public School buildi Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123362 115-year oil inspection official passenger truck rental (including driving service) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123363 Road drainage improvement project at Yuegangli and Xipingli Minsheng Road, Tuku Town Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123364 3 sets of steel side-type smoke exhaust cabinets for the Department of Chemistry Deadline04 Feb 2026 11123365 Warehouse management and other 2 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123366 Replacement of remote control float valves at Zoumase and other stations Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123367 2015 Office Building Elevator Equipment Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123368 2015 Kansai Town New Construction and Repair Reflector Project (Opening Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123369 Four items including maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment in the camp in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11123370 Air Force P006-Renovation of ancillary equipment, machinery and floor facilities at Qingquangang Base Aircraft Maintenance Shed Factory-Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing Deadline03 Feb 2026 11123371 Commissioned planning and design for Douhuanping real range (300 meters) shooting range renovation project (including automatic target drone construction) Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us