Taiwan Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,386 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11117913 Batch of Xizhi~Luzhou~Yangming wire iron and aluminum accessories Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117914 115th Annual Daren Township Surveillance System Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117915 115-year replacement wireless network controller and wireless network sharer purchase case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117916 114th Annual Subsidy Program for Indicating Local Languages ​​and Traditional Names of Aboriginal Peoples Deadline30 Jan 2026 11117917 A batch of gasoline generators Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117918 114 Feishan Feicheng Project-Chiayi County Guanghua Elementary School Building Renovation Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11117919 Youth have something to say loudly and professional services commissioned for youth affairs development plan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117920 Opening contract for Fenyuan Township minor and road repair projects in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117921 Taoyuan Branch Middle Road Police Station window renovation project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117922 2015 Hebei Overseas Industry Team Contracting for Surveying and Surveying Labor Services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117923 In 2015, Enterprise No. 114-1, No. 22 Lin Class, Maopu Forestry District, adopted afforestation land for three years. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117924 115 years of development and production of cross-field aesthetic literacy and social emotional learning teaching materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117925 1800mm manual horizontal butterfly valve (long type type A) 1 set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117926 Main oil press Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117927 115-116 years of long-term contract work for oil and gas collection equipment maintenance Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117928 (H3-047, 049) Disaster reconstruction project of Nanshan industrial road in Beinan Township due to Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117929 Stainless steel gas welding rods and other 34 items Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117930 115 and 116 annual oil purification equipment and other special accessories purchase contract batch B Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117931 In 2015, the Heping District landfill (including seepage water treatment facilities) outsourced operations, declaration, maintenance and management business Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117932 115 years of information center IPv6 network equipment maintenance for 2 years Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117933 Hualien County Mingshi National Primary School 114th School Year National Music Competition Labor Procurement Deadline30 Jan 2026 11117934 Construction machinery service work of each engineering team Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117935 115th Hualien Branch Forestry Road Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project in the Area Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117936 "115 Annual Laboratory Microbial Serotype Testing, Identification and Storage Reagents" Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117937 Purchase of unsprung measurement accelerometer Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117938 Kui Hui Civic Center (Hanli Office) Renovation Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117939 Procurement and installation of carpet tiles, rubber floor tiles and absorbent mats for China Petroleum Building (2-year period) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117940 A batch of orthopedic health materials Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117941 115 annual urine screening rapid test reagents Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117942 Purchasing Case of Spring Festival Gifts for the Fourth Term Councilors and VIPs Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117943 Railway military regulations technical training base teaching official vehicle rental Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117944 1 set of surgical instruments Deadline11 Feb 2026 11117945 115th Annual Baoshan Township Office Comprehensive Administrative Building Cleaning Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117946 3 sets of 5mm 30 degree endoscopes Deadline05 Feb 2026 11117947 "Magnet AXIOM Examinations Digital Forensic Software Education and Training" Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117948 Procurement case for 6 base station satellite positioning receivers in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11117949 Station cleaning services from Arts and Cultural Zone Station to Hang Hau G15b Station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117950 115-year environmental disinfection and vector control procurement case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117951 surgical instrument kit Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117952 115-year RICH Workplace Experience Network Function Expansion and Maintenance Deadline06 Feb 2026 11117953 Development project of connecting Chongde 9th Road to Songshan Street Road in Beitun District Deadline06 Feb 2026 11117954 Shuili Township 115-year surveillance system maintenance and testing service case (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117955 115-year landfill high and low voltage electrical equipment testing and declaration plan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11117956 115-year Atlas Copco air compressor maintenance and cooler cleaning work in Taochang Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117957 114-117 Bidding case for three medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117958 Project to establish new kindergarten special education classes for people with disabilities in the 114th school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117959 Joint injection meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11117960 O-ring batch Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117961 Freeze dryer, etc. 1 batch, total 2 items Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117962 Multi-lumen central venous catheter set-antibacterial four-lumen (C+D+G+N+S) (catheter 16cm) (or equivalent) and other 6 items Deadline05 Feb 2026 11117963 Liwu unit switchyard 69KV circuit breaker and air breaker purchase comes with installation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117964 Typhoon Kemi G1-027 in July 2013, Baxiang River bank protection foundation hollowing out and reinforcement disaster recovery and construction project in Dongpu Village, Xinyi Towns Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117965 115th Annual Occupational Safety and Health Management System Promotion Business Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117966 Safety relay interface panel (RIP) power supply wiring work (after correction) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117967 (115) Keelung Themed Entrepreneurship Market Planning and Execution Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11117968 Station cleaning service from Sports University Station to Airport Hotel Station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117969 Renovation project of temporary barrier-free ramp on the bank of Mao Luo Stream Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117970 In 2014 (Typhoon Phoenix), the reconstruction project of 10 damaged public facilities in Xinfengli and Meihuali, Daxi District (No. 1 to 8 and 10) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11117971 114-117 Bidding Case for Five Medical Material Opening Contracts in the Operating Room of the Main Branch Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117972 Tainan City Yujing District Office’s 115th Annual District Recreation and Training Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117973 Maintenance work of oil and gas recovery equipment in Jinma Marketing Center from 2015 to 2016 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117974 115th Shizi Township Disaster Prevention Microgrid Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11117975 115-year school ceiling fan replacement and update project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117976 2026 Taiwan Professional Wine Exhibition Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117977 Qingquangang radar 60KVA uninterruptible power supply system equipment battery procurement case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117978 Off-campus teaching for the second year of Lan Girls’ High School in the 114th academic year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117979 Yunlin County County-designated historic site old fire brigade office building restoration and reuse project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117980 Siemens compressor special accessories (formerly DRESSER-RAND) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117981 New construction project of the first market - large display signage and multimedia planning for the auction house Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117982 115th Annual Domestic Observation and Inspection Activities for Grassroots Environmental Protection Personnel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11117983 Danas-H-01-07-4 Disaster recovery and construction project of the old Shuizhen Industrial Road in Wangmei Village, Xinyi Township Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117984 Replacement of air conditioning equipment in cross-cooling machine room Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117985 115 Mingjian Township Public Works Opening Contract (South 12 Village) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117986 115 years of Taichung City Women’s Group Growth Accelerator Training Service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117987 Jiadiao No. 501 Phase 12 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117988 Station cleaning service from Taipei Main Station to Taishan Guihe Station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117989 Station cleaning service from Dayuan Station to Laojiexi Station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117990 Improvement projects next to the Wudangshan Temple in Qidingli, at the deep end of Tuqili, in Wushulin and Guanyinshan Farm Roads Deadline04 Feb 2026 11117991 Danas-G-07-02-9-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left drainage ditch retaining wall of County Road 185 9K+000 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117992 Ultra high pressure liquid chromatography (UHPLC) one type Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117993 "115 Annual No Smoking Sign Production and Delivery" Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117994 21 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11117995 115-year Occupational Safety and Health Hazard Prevention Promotional Video Production Plan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117996 1 sperm quality analyzer Deadline05 Feb 2026 11117997 Cabinet air conditioning project in R221 room of Department of Engineering Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117998 115 years of distribution line maintenance work in Yigong District Deadline02 Feb 2026 11117999 Three renovation projects including the epidemic prevention and isolation area on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118000 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas - Drainage Improvement Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118001 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project after the collapse of the revetment next to No. 172 of the Puwei section of Nanxi District during Typhoon Danas in July 11 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118002 Removing and replacing the bottom plate of Batu 202 oil tank Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118003 115 New Taipei City protozoa Taipei red frog protection and restoration commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118004 115th Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project of Wuhe Branch Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118005 Reconstruction project of the 81-span Xiaqiejing Dapai Bridge in the south of Houbi District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118006 High-throughput next-generation sequencer purchase case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118007 115 Taichung City Water Pollution Prevention Smart Management and Unregistered and Specific Factory Registration Water Pollution Inspection Counseling Plan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11118008 Open contract purchase of electronic whiteboards, bedside cards and endpapers for the nursing department Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118009 Chishang Junior High School--114 renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools (toilets on the west side of Qinjian Building) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11118010 115 County and Township Road Damage Repair Project (Second District Opening Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118011 Renovation project of old toilet in East Building classroom Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118012 Acquisition of land for high-standard embankment and second line of defense projects on the right bank of Matai'an River (outsourced by Labor Service Commission) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118013 115th Taiwan Forestry Bimonthly Planning, Editing, Publishing and Printing Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118014 Chiayi City entrusts technical services for the new construction of simple bus shelters and special bus shelters and the renovation of waiting facilities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118015 Xingfu Community Care Base African Drum Group Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118016 116W high mast M4, M5, M8, M9 lamps update project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118017 115-year Smart Construction Management Visit Activity Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118018 Maintenance case of UPS equipment host of our hospital and Xinwu Branch from 115 to 117 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118019 115 Annual Fire Escape Equipment Maintenance Application Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118020 115 years of lifting and lowering of manhole and hand hole covers and surrounding reinforcement and maintenance work (Xinwei E01) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118021 115th annual vehicle and pedestrian underpass and tunnel existing mechanical and electrical equipment aging repair and update project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118022 Nucleic acid sequencing and nucleic acid primer synthesis Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118023 11 5 Annual Vocational Training Program Advertising Media Coordination Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118024 Floor renovation project of the square in front of the Guanyin District Office Administrative Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118025 115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118026 Huadong Power Supply District Operation Office Taitung Office New Construction Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118027 Taoyuan District Squadron’s 115th annual business contact and 114th year-end review meeting Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118028 115 Kaohsiung City (North District) state-owned land garbage disposal and removal, weed removal and concrete floor construction (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11118029 115 Tainan City Water Quality Management Assessment Plan and Water Pollution Emergency Response Plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118030 Ammonia nitrogen wastewater treatment system procurement batch B (including installation testing) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118031 115-Year-Old Nanxi District Emergency Repair Insurance Project Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118032 Gangshan Public Works Section Cement Concrete Pavement Maintenance Project (115) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118033 Handling the purchase of "basic living supplies for economically disadvantaged inmates in 2015" Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118034 Replacement of cooling water tower for distillation and fermentation in Pingtung Distillery Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118035 Lishe Drainage Improvement Project (Phase 1) (including bridge reconstruction) entrusted surveying and design technical services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118036 115-year Petrochemical Pollution Environmental Survey and Data Analysis Plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11118037 Orchid Island System-Dongqing and Hongtou water intake improvement projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118038 GABBIONETA pump special accessories Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118039 Enzyme immunoassay reagent kit and other two items, a total of 85 sets Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118040 115th Annual Drainage Road Maintenance (Key Drainage Environment Improvement at 4 Stations including Salt Water) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118041 Project drug PRALATREXATE INJ 20MG/1ML (delivered in 5 batches) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118043 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan (Wei Gong)-Integrated Medical Education Learning Process Platform Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118044 115 Annual Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract in Wufeng and Taiping Districts Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118047 Support repair, expansion joint replacement and structural repair project in the Miaoli section area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118048 Tainan City Folklore Intangible Cultural Assets Preservation and Maintenance Plan (Phase 4) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118049 Planning, design, supervision and labor procurement for the toilet renovation project on the west side of the north building of the elementary school campus in 115 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118050 Qingshui District, Taichung City 115th Annual Wuxiu Section and UnionPay Section Greening and Open Space Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118051 Digital mammography tour vehicle rental case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118052 Physiological monitoring system maintenance case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118053 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Fire Hose Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118054 115 Changhua City Cemetery Weeding and Weed Collection and Transportation Labor Service Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118055 Danas-G-07-02-1-Touwu Township Miao Line 16 Section 4K+060 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118056 Tainan City Nanke Special District Development Zone ABCDENO Section Expropriation Project (Tender 6) and Nan Supply 506 (Full name is detailed in the appendix) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11118057 Total artificial hip implant set (plasma coating) 3-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118058 115 years of work related to plant cultivation, drainage ditch cleaning and environmental cleanup at the Third Nuclear Power Plant Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118059 115-year Wutai Township Street Light Maintenance and New Opening Contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118060 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project (Wei Gong)-Electronic Medical Record Paper Scanning and Storage Host Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118061 National Highway 1 324k+478 Crossing Bridge N (Fuxing Road) and 356k+645 Crossing Bridge (Nanyang Road) Gangshan Section Gantry Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118062 Xinhaiyan No. 1 sewage treatment plant blower renewal project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118063 Yunlin County 115-year Cable Television Viewing Satisfaction Survey Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118064 Danas-H-01-07-10-two merger projects including Xiaogang Tribal Industrial Road Pavement and Chong'an Industrial Road Branch Line Disaster Reconstruction Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118065 Investigation into Urinary Styrene Metabolites and Labor Exposure Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118066 Microcystin LR type outsourcing detection Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118067 Gas (propane) property procurement case in 2015-116 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118068 Optical and inspection instruments Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118069 1 large-scale analytical grade continuous electronic deionized water system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118070 The 16th (Audy) Coast Guard PP-10062 boat 114-year-old revision Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118071 In the 115th academic year, full-time teachers of the sheet metal subject went to private institutions to study the labor contract outsourcing case - weld together with you to make Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118072 Entrusted with the "115 Annual Skills Competition and International Exchange Business Promotion Plan" Deadline13 Feb 2026 11118073 The scrapping and demolition project of the dormitory on Zhangnan Road, Nantou City in 2014 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118074 2026 Tainan Double-Decker Bus Themed Tour Promotion Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118075 Liquid virus testing kit (including swabs) 5-year unit price open contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118076 The badminton team of Dapeng National Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City has been entrusted with professional service procurement for its 115th year of overseas tra Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118077 115-year AI independent development function verification commissioned research case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11118078 Multifunctional high-resolution integrated imaging system set 1 set Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118079 115th Inspection of Maritime Buoy Warning Lights in Renda Industrial Park (Haifang) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118080 Opening contract for the 2015 Erlin Town road surface and road ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118081 The Water Conservancy Bureau’s 115-year Water Regulatory Center Flood Control Platform Hardware Equipment Update Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118082 Yunlin County Public Transportation Bilingual Program Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118083 115 annual pet information smart service integration platform planning Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118084 2026 Bingwu Chicken Coop Zhongyuan Festival Visual Design Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118085 115 years of fire investigation image processing information equipment and drawing software Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118086 115th Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Heping, Xinshe and Dongshi Districts Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118087 115th Annual "Cancer Screening Invitation Letter Printing, Data Overprinting and Sealing" Open Contract Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11118088 115 Kaohsiung City (North District) Emergency Repair, Road and Ancillary Projects (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118089 2015 Lingyun Gang Real Distance (300 Meters) Shooting Range Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11118090 115 years of information security management system maintenance and verification service cases Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118091 The Electric Power and Communications Department’s 115-year sporadic optical cable accumulation project in the northern region Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118092 Tunnel renovation project next to Huanqing Palace in Pingpingli and on the north side of No. 3 Suspension Bridge Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118093 In 2015, Enterprise No. 115-4 of the 24th Forestry Class in Maopu Forestry District adopted afforestation land for three years and continued new planting and forestry operations. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118094 Taiwan High Court’s new archives building public art commission case management labor procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118095 2015 "Hualien Post-Disaster Commercial Revitalization and Revitalization Plan" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11118096 Rear view CCD group and other 14 items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118097 Chiayi City Beixing Junior High School Corridor Construction Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118098 Entrusted environmental cleaning and maintenance work around Luodong Town Public No. 2 (Zhongshan) Park and area parks, green spaces and night market walking areas Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118099 Chiayi County 115th National Secondary School Games Shooting and Boat Venue Layout Labor Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118100 Fengde fuel supply center laboratory automatic flash point tester set Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118101 115th Chiayi City Community Elderly Physical Fitness Testing Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118102 Tainan Airport High Voltage Power Supply Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11118103 115-year forest economic in-depth cultivation counseling program Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118104 Rubber boat complete system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11118105 115th Tashan Power Plant Bicycle Event Promotional Materials Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118106 Construction of the third row of cabinets in the medical school information computer room and the core network in the backup computer room Deadline12 Feb 2026 11118107 Taipei Performing Arts Center's 115th building and property equipment fire insurance and public accident liability insurance labor procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118109 Power center roof leakage prevention project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118110 115 years of mechanical equipment maintenance work at the sewage treatment plant in Guantian Industrial Park Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118111 115 annual fire protection system and other equipment maintenance consultation Deadline05 Feb 2026 11118112 Xiutan Elementary School 115-year Campus Environmental Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118113 Argon gas (ARGON) one batch Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118114 Miaoli County Police Department Interactive Situational Simulation Shooting Training Range Instructor Standby Lounge Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118115 115 annual sports equipment and property procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118116 115-year joint procurement case of medical beds for hospitals affiliated with the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us