Taiwan Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

811 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Medical Consumables, Research & Development.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Medical Consumables, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11266589 "Feasibility Study Plan for Elevated Railway from Toucheng to Sicheng Section" 1/5000 Topographic Map Aerial Survey Entrusted Supervision and Review Service Case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266650 Syringe set for photography catheter Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266692 Chiayi City National Primary School’s 115th Annual Lunch Ingredients (including fruits, snacks and condiments) suppliers public selection Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266694 2026 Children’s Performance and Children’s Language Children’s Reading Promotion Activities Commission Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266700 115 annual office cleaning and maintenance labor procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266702 "115 Years of Taoyuan Agriculture Book Marketing and Publishing" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266707 115th Anniversary Activity Center Auditorium Air Conditioning Repair Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266708 National highway passenger car body advertising Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266709 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115 Taitung County Public Area Environmental Cleanup and Maintenance Plan-Open Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266722 Logistics warehouse compartment and equipment procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266726 Security work at key parks and four-dimensional maintenance team duty rooms and other stationed sites in the North District of this city in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266729 Repair work of air-conditioning equipment system in Area B of Taoyuan MRT Station (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266733 Houxi Town and other disaster recovery projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266739 The 115th annual Rende District regional drainage and rainwater sewer dredging project was outsourced for supervision. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266742 bed call system Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266745 Ready room equipment maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266772 115 years of street light maintenance work in Tainan Industrial Park Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266773 1 fully automatic blood analyzer Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266774 Maintenance and maintenance of an X-ray baggage checker at Keelung Gate Hualien Branch in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266775 Software connection fee Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266776 Taoyuan City 115th Annual NPO Community Promotion Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266777 Restroom renovation project in the middle of the new building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266778 115th Linkou Industrial Park Second and Third Industrial Park general industrial waste cleaning operations entrusted to an agency Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266779 Ventricular support system CP two-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266780 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the optimization project of the Hai Ke Museum Hiking Trail and Regional Exploration Hall Deadline02 Mar 2026 11266781 Affiliated Hospital - Department of Preventive Medicine and Community Medicine: Wireless Handheld Color Ultrasound Lease Contract Case - Group 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266782 There are Ying Gongzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266783 The Lianjiang County Beautiful Environment Promotion Planning Committee handled the case in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266784 Procurement case of 1 on-site command vehicle in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266785 Entrusted professional services for observation and inspection in other counties and cities in the first half of 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266786 Refrigerator replacement in the brewing building of Longtian Winery Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266787 Chengqu Dingzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266788 Multicolor flow cytometer one Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266795 "FY114 - "Eisai Name MGIT TUBE Growth Indicator Tube" (Eisai Code FMG5010300)" Procurement Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266796 Antenna migration equipment purchase case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266797 The 115th Annual Shilin Business Activity Center Substation Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266798 IR inspection system group 1 group Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266799 1 transparent zipper specimen bag (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266800 D009 (Bamboo Forest) Safety drainage improvement project next to the specific soil and water conservation area after large-scale collapse Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266801 Taichung City Shalu District 115th Annual Traffic Safety Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266802 High voltage feeder replacement (J and K loop) project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266803 Balidui Town and other disaster recovery projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266804 Cooling fan assembly repair and other 3 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266805 Security and guard work from Arts and Cultural Zone Station to Hang Hau G15b Station and Beiji Factory Deadline04 Mar 2026 11266806 Street lamp improvement and maintenance work in Gukeng Township in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266807 115th annual natural disaster Taoyuan City roads and ancillary facilities emergency repair appointment contract project commissioned design supervision Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266808 115 Hualien Branch Farm Road Maintenance Management and Structural Object Inspection, Disaster Prevention and Life-Sustaining Access Road Network Improvement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266809 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115 Taitung County Huge Waste Shredding Tour Service Plan--Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266810 115-year environmental dispersion investigation project work plan of pesticides and animal antibiotics Deadline06 Mar 2026 11266811 Hand hole improvement project on Xinxing Road and Fuhou Road in Hualien area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266812 115th Tianmu campus water and electricity station service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266824 Purchase of containers and other 3 items Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266828 Funeral management system and smart building system integration project consulting services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266834 115 years of labor work as an attendant at Kaohsiung City Road Excavation Management Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266839 High performance liquid chromatography system set 1 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266846 Changhua County Government's 115th annual visit to Hokkaido, Japan for exchange and media marketing inspection labor procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266848 Food and Agriculture Education Knowledge Encyclopedia Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266862 Resilient Taiwan - Mid-term plan to strengthen technological training and improve equipment for various types of volunteer firefighting - Procurement and maintenance of special equ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266864 Ice water host equipment maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266868 High frequency microcomputer controlled X-ray machine Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266871 Danas-H-01-07-1-Collapse reconstruction project of Linnong Road 7, Jingshanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266874 115-116 Food and Agriculture Commission Supplementary Plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266875 Preservation work of key parks and other stationed sites in the southern district of this city in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266881 Resilient Taiwan - Mid-range plan to strengthen technological training for various types of volunteer firefighting and improve equipment - Fire Fighting Clothing, Pants and Shoes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266887 Hsinchu District Sales Office 115 Year Jia Gong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11266889 Danas-G-07-02-10-114 August Typhoon Yangliu 197 County Road 22K+700~26K+700 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266893 The 114th annual road side ditch improvement project on Dacheng Road, Yutianli, Yujing District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266900 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance and Application Operation in Jianan District Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266902 Taoyuan City Fuxing District 115th Annual Traditional Archery Exchange Competition and Visit Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266907 "2026 Asian Industrial Cultural Asset Platform Operation and Promotion Plan" Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11266908 The first phase of the Qiaobin car side drainage improvement project in Sansheng Village, Mailiao Township [Entrusted design and supervision] Deadline12 Feb 2026 11266916 115 years of youth publication commissioned production labor procurement Deadline25 Feb 2026 11266926 The 115th Annual Tainan City Shan District Regional Development and Marketing Cross-district Field Study and Neighborhood Leaders Education and Training Activities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266928 Gun cabinet and other 4 items (open type) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266931 Metal pipe assemblies and other 61 items (three groups in total) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266940 Pingtung Girls’ High School Spectrometer Purchase Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266943 2015 Hualien Region Cylinder Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266947 115 year homologous workstation channel dredging and debris removal work (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266950 Linnei Township Jiuxiong Life Memorial Park adds environmentally friendly golden furnace commissioned design and manufacturing services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266956 Taipei City Rental Community Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Inspection and Maintenance Application for 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11266957 115 Annual greening and beautification pruning, maintenance and emergency repair projects on Zhonghua 12th Road, Boai Road, Jiuru 4th Road, etc. (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11266964 Lingxiangshan Collapse and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266969 115-116 years of "Indigenous tribes livable tribe construction design and post-disaster water conservancy reconstruction promotion operations" labor procurement case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11266976 Pressure bushing and other 3 purchases Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266978 115th Annual Boai Campus Civil Engineering Appointment Unit Price Repair Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11266986 Road traffic and public facilities maintenance and improvement projects within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266992 Analog computer system classroom maintenance project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11266999 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114 - Caotun Town Pingzijiao drainage branch line 2K+100 bank protection disaster repair construction project and other 2 pieces - entrusted Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267001 115th year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267002 2 ton forklift item B Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267004 Miaoli County Zhuolan Town Office 115 Cleaning Team Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Property Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267017 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the Shetou workstation in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267018 National Taipei University Greenhouse Gas Inventory (ISO14064-1:2018) guidance, external verification and on-campus greenhouse gas inventory login system construction plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267020 Road improvement project such as Lane 491, Section 2, Zhongshan Road, Zhongkou Village, Huatan Township Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267021 115 annual water and electricity appointment-based unit price maintenance services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267022 115-year Hsinchu Biomedical Industry Exchange and Business Opportunity Linkage Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267023 2015 Taichung Power Supply District Operations Department Central Air Conditioning Maintenance Labor Service Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267024 114th school year senior graduation party labor procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267025 Ablation system delivery device set Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267026 Medical computer construction management system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267027 Shih Hsin Lecture Hall Audio and Video System Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267028 The Yilan County Government Fire Department purchased 2 water tank fire trucks and 1 reservoir fire truck in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267031 115th annual fish pond nursery ecology and flat land afforestation plan nursery operations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267034 In 2015, a three-year consistent new planting and forestation operation was carried out on the No. 2 afforestation land of No. 29 Forest Class 115-2 in Gaoyue Forestry District. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267038 The 115th joint procurement case for chest X-ray irradiation screening and interpretation of North District inmates (outer island screening) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267043 4K video broadcasting and assistant control room teaching equipment procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267045 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Erlin Workstation in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267048 114-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the slope of the 10th adjacent roadway in Yanban Lane, Wutai Village, Wutai Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267053 Batch B of 200mm pressure maintaining and pressure reducing valve (Guanyin District) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267057 115 years of hepatobiliary, pancreatic and gastroenterological medicine use Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267060 115-year automatic demand response service procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267066 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114 - 2 pieces of bank protection disaster repair and construction projects at 10K of the Xizhoupi drainage main line in Caotun Town - entrus Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267067 115 Taipei Water Source Specific Area Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267071 115 years of manual hole inspection and waterproofing maintenance of introduction pipes in distribution rooms Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267073 115th Annual New Centenary Renrui Commemorative Gold Jewelry Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267076 2026 Taiwan tourism image publicity and promotion commission case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11267078 Rakejuluye River Bank Protection Maintenance Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267079 Automatic control laboratory drawing software procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267080 The work of replacing old lines and equipment with new ones in the Yatan inspection area in 115th Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267081 115-year radio communication system and equipment procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267082 A set of 12-inch natural gas flow meter Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267083 113 Slope Improvement Project at Land No. 1882 in the Nine-Layer Forest Section of Lailinli, Yujing District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267084 Electronic document office system expansion and maintenance case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267085 Taichung City 115 Years Apartment Building Information Promotion and Business Promotion Outsourcing Execution Plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267086 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Pitou Workstation in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267087 115th Annual Emergency Road Leveling Improvement and Maintenance Work in Jia Work District Deadline11 Mar 2026 11267088 Procurement case for student swimming teaching in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267089 115-year model teaching aid fixed assets overall procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267090 115-year Chiayi City Wood Industry Culture Promotion and Construction Practical Education Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267091 Youth club development and training program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267093 115 Gushan District Office Packaged Drinking Water Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267094 Labor procurement for security personnel of Representative Office in Japan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267098 Procurement case of lighting and sound equipment for activities and teaching on the first floor of the School of Management Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267099 69kV Zhuqi~Xinxin Line #16~#49 overhead line dismantling project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267100 115-year All-China Games referee team stationery items Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267101 115-116 Annual Operating Environment Monitoring Sample Analysis and Occupational Health Laboratory Capability Test Implementation Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267102 Transcatheter Aortic Valve Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267103 115 Opening Contract for Public Facilities Repair and Disaster Repair and Rescue Projects in Bitou Township within the jurisdiction of Drainage and Road Maintenance Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267105 115th Annual Food Container Quality Inspection Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267107 115 years of transformer lifting and accident restoration work Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267108 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114 - 2 pieces of disaster recovery and construction projects upstream of Dunheli Fengpi drainage drainage in Caotun Town - entrusted design Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267109 Purchase of 6,000 kg of bottle washing aids and 1,200 kg of defoaming agent Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267110 2026 Cross-domain Literature Development and Youth Creation Experimental Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267112 2015 Electric Service Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267113 115-degree Huatanxiang reflector, road nameplate and road marking installation and maintenance procurement (open contract) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267118 Fire protection and environmental rectification project of Zhongtai Fuzuo in Nantun District No. 1 Garden Cemetery Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267119 The Keelung City Government commissioned the private sector to implement the Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267120 Twenty Class A electric buses Deadline04 Mar 2026 11267122 Taitung City and Beinan Township Water and Soil Conservation Facilities Maintenance Second Echelon Project in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267129 115-year feasibility assessment plan for soil and water conservation management business process improvement and innovative technology introduction Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267134 Transcatheter Aortic Valve Includes Delivery and Loading System Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267137 115 Yuanli Town Minor Projects and Emergency Repair Projects (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267139 Data and application mid-end equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267144 Biliary and pancreatic duct interventional treatment incision device Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267146 Co-organized the "Halien Port Environmental Education Park" implementation plan in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267148 115th Annual Hsinchu City Coastal Wildlife Sanctuary Maintenance Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11267152 Pingtung County Mudan Elementary School touch screen procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267155 In 115, the Parks Department has jurisdiction over parks, street lights and street tree planting holes, etc. to purchase public accident liability insurance (items A-B) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267160 7 kidney dialysis machines Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267165 "Effectiveness Analysis of Family Support Services for Adult Drug Addicts" in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267167 115th annual off-campus cultural experience case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267259 Joint printing and procurement cases for 115th annual textbooks, police science series, new law enforcement knowledge review, bimonthly magazine of the Police University, 90th anni Deadline12 Feb 2026 11267261 300 mobile phones in total Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267263 Danas-F-06-02-03 Commissioned supervision case for the sea dredging project between Yuliao River and Xiahaiqian Drainage Area in Dacheng Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267264 Phalanx Rapid Artillery Model Training Instrument Classroom Maintenance Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267266 In-hospital drug procurement in 2014 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11267271 2-item open contract for general surgical hygiene products Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267282 115-year Pingtung County Agricultural Products Museum and surrounding environment cleaning and maintenance case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267286 New street light project in Puli Town in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267287 Qishan 48 Linban Liuxiu ditch management project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267290 115 Puli Town street lamp relocation and switch box repair and other labor procurement (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267293 FOST metal hose batch Deadline11 Mar 2026 11267296 2015 "Medical Equipment Structured Instructions System Construction Project" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267298 115 Puli Town Qilinli and other road improvement projects Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267302 115th Annual Jurisdiction River and Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267303 Hongwacuo Elementary School 115-year-old lower grade teaching building old toilet renovation project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11267305 Dajia District 115 Traffic Control Facilities Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267308 115th Children’s Day Book Gift Voucher Purchase Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267309 Dalin Plant No. 10 Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant Gate Valve and Ball Valve, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267311 Turbidity testing equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267312 705B support material (3D printer) and other 5 items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267313 115-year drinking water quality and water quality treatment chemical sampling plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267314 Power transformer (purchase with installation) Power transformer (purchase with installation) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11267315 2-item unit price open contract for specimen bags dedicated to endoscopy Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267318 Industrial endoscope inspection equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267321 Five two-year unit price opening contracts including soluble hemostatic gauze Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267326 115 years of public-private collaboration to promote water environment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267327 115th Tainan City Shan District Cemetery Weeding Operation Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267328 2026 Beigan Township Daqiu Ecological Tour and Attraction Maintenance Commission Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267329 Danas-F-06-02-09-Dahupi Drainage, Hunei District, Kaohsiung City (next to the No. 1491 Zhengyi Section) bank protection damage reconstruction project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267330 Entrusted design and supervision services for the facilities and equipment repair project of Dawu Heart South Recreation Area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267331 Flat valve cup type needle roller bearings and other 3 purchases Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267332 Angiography guide sleeves and other 7 unit price opening contracts Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267333 Bone density AI detection software rental in the Third Hospital District Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267334 One batch of high expansion foam stock solution Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267335 Taichung factory automatic backwash filter (including installation and testing) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267337 Homologous recombination repair defective HRD gene detection outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267338 Reconstruction project of damaged drainage bank in Fanzaigou, Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267339 115 annual emergency physician support services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267340 Houlong Town, Miaoli County celebrates the 115th Children’s Day and holds educational promotion activities Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us