Taiwan Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

811 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Research & Development, Defence, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Research & Development, Defence, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11268946 Financial procurement of building fire protection equipment repairs in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268948 115th Namaxia District Lighting Facilities and Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268954 Meinong District Shizitou Zhen Second Main Line Environmental Greening and Beautification Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268955 Power distribution and electrical improvement work for small and medium-sized projects in the North District of Dalin Factory Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268956 Yilan County’s transportation and accommodation labor procurement case for participating in the 115th National Games for People with Disabilities of the Republic of China Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268957 Procurement of iron wire gabions at the water inlet of the Zhuogan Line in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268959 115 years of appointment-based labor procurement for affordable residential public facilities and house maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268961 115th Youth Action Proposal Competition Activity Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268965 Labor services at the Refining Division Headquarters and Kaohsiung Refinery in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268967 Stainless steel pipes and pipe accessories batch Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268970 Emergency repair of the air-conditioning busbar in the Business Building of Sanxia Campus in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268976 Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital’s centralized procurement of medical equipment totals 7 items (1 item in this bidding) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268977 Risk-based pipe thickness measurement (RBI) information visualization software procurement case for Linyuan VCM finished product storage tank area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268979 Explosion-proof switches and other accessories Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268981 115 years of entrusted professional service cases to promote the development of cooperative undertakings Deadline12 Mar 2026 11268985 Tainan Municipal Jiufenzi Junior High School Phase II School Building and Underground Parking Lot New Construction Project: Self-organized Project - Computer Classroom and Instruct Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268987 Danas-F-06-02-09-Drainage damage disaster reconstruction project in Tongliao Lane (opposite Baohua Temple) in Dajiu Community Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268991 Opening contract for CNC milling machine vocational training, verification, competition and player training materials from June 2015 to June 2016 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268992 236 AIO computers Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268993 Tirzepatide KwikPen and other 3 unit price opening contracts Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268994 "Jiadong Township Office Administration Building Seismic Strengthening Project" Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268998 115 Hsinchu County simple soil and water conservation declaration form entrusted review professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268999 115th Annual Yanyan Gang Creek and Fengshan Creek Drainage and Dredging Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269001 Jiaxian District and Anli Zhushan Lane Huanxi Road Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269004 115A Guanshanzhen water inlet emergency repairs and strengthening of water intake after typhoon and heavy rain disaster (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269005 Entrusted to manage the Taipei Shiguang Club Deadline16 Mar 2026 11269006 Xinming Elementary School 1141227 Swimming Pool Earthquake Damage Restoration Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269007 Sporadic repair and dredging projects of rainwater sewers in 7 districts including Okayama in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269008 Danas-H-06-02-8-Disaster reconstruction project next to land number 660, Tonglingli, Tongling section, Dashu District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269012 SUSE Linux Enterprise Server Operating System Licensing Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269014 Danas-F-06-02-09-Toulin Creek drainage bank protection post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269017 Danas-F-06-02-09-Small and medium drainage disaster reconstruction project of Zhongjia drainage tributary (upstream of Yuanzai Bridge) in Alian District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269022 Chaishan Gaogan 56, 60, 68, 78-3, etc. 4 upper and lower slope collapse reconstruction projects Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269024 Wenxian Elementary School 114th Kindergarten Gutter Renovation and Building Decoration Project Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269027 Danas-F-06-02-09 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project next to the old fish market in Gangshan District (west side of Lane 43, Xinle Street) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269035 Procurement case for entrusting the removal and disposal of general garbage (food waste) generated by business activities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269036 2 sets of audio and video production workstations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269037 Improvement project of Tuniugou agricultural road adjacent to Erhu Village 2, Xihu Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269038 115 Changhua County sewer project opening contract (including dredging maintenance and facility rescue (repair)) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269040 Ceiling renovation project of Shangtianli Activity Center Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269043 New Taipei City Government Water Conservancy Bureau’s 114-115 Disaster Recovery and Water Conservancy-related Facilities Daily Maintenance Project (North 1 District, South 1 Dist Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269045 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269048 Xinlu Line Nangang Line East Extension Section Low Voltage Disk - Capacitor Replacement Procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269050 Inspection, maintenance and transportation operation rescue work of 6-inch and 12-inch mobile water pumps in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269052 The ninth phase of distribution feeder automation equipment procurement and installation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269053 PT6A-41 engine 1 project and 1 renovation part property purchase case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269054 "2026 Jinfeng Township Native Art International Expo Exhibition Planning and Layout of Nine Theme Pavilions" Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269055 DanasDanas-D-05-01-22-Reconstruction project of exposed slope on the road from Huben Village to Pingding, Linnei Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269056 In 2015, the mechanical equipment of the sewage treatment plant in Taichung Industrial Park was replaced with new ones. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269057 New Taipei City 115 Annual Model Father Recognition Gift Gold Ring Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269058 115th annual "Taipei City Public Natural Gas Utility Safety Management Review and Safety Promotion" commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269059 Department of Orthopedics-Procurement case of bone cement for reinforcement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269060 115-116 Tomioka Machinery Factory Rubber (D-0399) Mixed Waste Removal Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269061 2015 Labor Contract Procurement Case for Full-time Information Security Station Personnel Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269062 Sporadic piping work for small and medium-sized projects in the North District of Dalin Refinery Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269063 Taipei City Blue Waterway off-campus teaching and municipal visit flight service case in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269064 115th Namaxia District Road, Water Conservancy, Street Lights, Street Trees and other Public Facilities Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269070 115 years of distribution line maintenance work in Yigong District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269073 Danas-H-01-07-5-Five projects including the reconstruction project of the outer bend industrial road in Huben Village, Linnei Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269075 115th Annual Xindian District Spring and Autumn Festival Shuttle Bus Transportation Service Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269076 K25 electric station and other 7 purchases Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269078 A batch of thoracic surgical instruments Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269079 Fluorescence imaging system for surgery, etc. 2 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269080 115th Annual Zhubei City Neighbors and Elders Friendship Activity Entrusted Service Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269082 4 purchases including connector ball bushings Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269083 1 operating table carbon fiber head plate Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269085 Miaoli County 115th National Games for People with Disabilities Team Staff Group Clothing Financial Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269086 Magong City street lamp maintenance material procurement in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269088 115th Kaohsiung City Soil and Groundwater Quality Monitoring and Management Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269089 115-year logistics volunteer equipment procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269090 115 Street Sweeper of the Year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269091 115th Annual Hualien County Volunteer Service Promotion Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269093 Internal combustion 4-ton forklift Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269096 115 Tainan City Xigang District Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract (materials provided by the city government) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269099 Bipolar radio frequency electrode unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269102 Provincial Line 16 Line 15K+350~15K+450 Zhongshan Bridge expansion joints and A1, A2 abutment and other improvement projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269104 Xinshi District Zhongzheng Road (Province 19A) pedestrian walkway improvement project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269107 Skeleden Injection (or equivalent) case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269108 Arangke enteric-coated tablets 1600 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269109 Technical service work on deterioration assessment, condition tracking and operation assessment of DTMC steam generator of Unit 2 of Nuclear Plant No.3 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269110 115 Annual Maternal Mental Health Education Promotion Plan Outsourced Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269112 115th Annual Hawaii FRC Competition and STEM Technology Training and Learning Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269119 Zhongqing Branch Substation and High Voltage Cable Renewal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11269121 Low-end Ethernet switches and other 5 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269123 82mm silver white matte aluminum foil roll 2,400 rolls Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269124 Maintenance of water quality monitoring instruments in 2015-116 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269125 Raw material transportation in 2015-116 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269126 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-129, 152) Tai'an Village 19th Neighborhood Birth Channel Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269127 Purchase of vehicle oil, urea, etc. in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269128 Taobian No. 301 gap type arrester batch purchase case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11269129 Cold glue (round corner package) 12,000 kg Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269130 Lianjiang County Xiju Agricultural Irrigation Water Diversion Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269131 Item B of special medical materials for urological surgery (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269132 In 2014, Kinmen County purchased Xuan flower pots (second batch) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269133 115th Special Disaster (Poison Disaster) Medical Response (Consumables) Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269236 Procurement of trucks for the west sewage treatment plant in Zhangbin Industrial Park, Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269240 Type 370 connector round rubber bearing procurement Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269242 Improvement project of 12 Linnong Road in Wumeili, Tongxiao Town in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269245 115A Emergency repair and general maintenance of Junzhu, Zhen Road, within the jurisdiction of Chishang Station (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269246 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Rescue Situation Drill Equipment Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269251 115th Special Disaster (Poison Disaster) Medical Response (Equipment) Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269252 69kV Gangnan~Huanzhu Line divergent Zhuhai Freshwater Circuit New Construction Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269253 Dalin Elementary School handled the equipment leasing and procurement case for the 115th National Secondary School Sports Games-Gymnastics Shooting Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269256 115 years of environmental maintenance and lawn mowing operations in Donggang Town Park and Green Belt Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269260 The barbed wire renovation project on the northeast side of the Maquis Camp in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269262 Surgical system upgrade Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269263 Overseas Chinese Affairs Council 2026 Global Young Business Potential Stars Counseling Service Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269264 "National Sports Day Diversified Sports Activities-2026 Taipei City Sports Knowledge Series Courses and Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269267 Road renovation and renewal project in the reservoir area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269270 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xuhai Creek bank protection in Xuhai Village, Mudan Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269272 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project on the lower slope of the connecting road from Dongyuan to Mudan in Mudan Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269275 115th annual social network publicity and marketing labor procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269276 Danas-H-06-02-9 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the bank protection of Jesse No. 5 Bridge in Zhonggang River, Gaoshi Village, Mudan Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269278 114th school year student baseball league finals broadcast plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269284 Procurement case for commissioned research project on vector- and environment-related zoonotic infectious diseases Deadline02 Mar 2026 11269288 Outsourcing the case of "Research and Analysis of the Third Edition of the Reference Guidelines for the Determination of Sustainable Economic Activities" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269292 The Social Affairs Bureau of the New Taipei City Government commissioned Zhonghe Jianshanjiao Community-style Day Care Center for the Disabled Deadline26 Feb 2026 11269293 Kaohsiung Port Police Corps’ 115-year drug abuse and poison urine test outsourcing labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269297 2 fetal heart rate monitors Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269298 High-quality information equipment for high schools Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269301 Automatic drain valve purchase Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269303 (115) Pingtung County Road Inspection, Repair and Emergency Repair Project (Reservation Opening Contract) (Title D) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269306 115-year youth new media (Podcast) production, broadcasting, marketing and theme lecture commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269307 (115) Pingtung County Road Inspection, Repair and Emergency Repair Project (Appointment Opening Contract) (Title B) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269308 Outsourcing labor services for file and document processing Deadline02 Mar 2026 11269309 115th Annual Survival and Rescue Training Swimming Pool Public Health and Safety Update Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269310 (115) Pingtung County Road Inspection and Repair (Rectangular Cutting) (Appointment Opening Contract) (Card, D) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269311 5 cancer treatment-related tests (open contract) (1 item in this bidding) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269312 Touch-controlled wireless 12-lead electrocardiogram 3 units Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269314 8 simple lifting work vehicles Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269317 Building improvement work in the area under the jurisdiction of Muzha Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269320 115th Annual Environmental Education and Resource Recycling Observation Activities Entrustment Case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11269322 8 E-based work vehicles (excluding computers) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269324 Design and production of "Taiwan rice image tie and scarf gift box" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269325 Xizhi Toll Station’s new steel canopy and dormitory roof waterproofing improvement project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11269327 114th Drainage Improvement Project of 8 Linnong Road, Fuxingli, Tongxiao Town Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269328 Overhaul of 8 flue gas desulfurization auxiliary engines and wastewater plant in 2015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269329 Procurement of mobile emergency treatment equipment for Tseung Kwan O Island in Penghu County Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269330 "115th Annual Police Large Heavy-Duty Motorcycle" Property Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269331 Inspection, maintenance and repair work of oil and gas recovery equipment at Taoyuan Sales Office gas station from 115 to 116 years Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269332 2015 (Ministry of Education Chiayi County Liaison Office) Procurement Case for Student Drug Abuse Prevention Service Plan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269333 System maintenance of GNSS monitoring station on high-risk slope of Feicui Reservoir Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269334 115 years of long-term civil engineering work at Keelung Oil Supply Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269335 115th Annual Swimming Teaching Labor Procurement Case of Jiabei Elementary School, East District, Chiayi City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269336 Renovation work of the driveway in the maintenance room of the Stone Supply Center Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269337 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of the Central Training Ground and Chenggong Ridge Hand Grenade Throwing Groun Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269338 Tianshan coaching field renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269339 120mm two-piece activated carbon filter (360mmWG) G6 197,000TP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11269340 115th Annual Jiaoxi Township Cleaning Team Personnel Work Equipment Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269341 4 items including professional advanced training for seafarers in 2015-116 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269342 5 items including professional basic training for seafarers in 2015-116 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269349 Overhaul work on the Dalin No. 8 work boat at Dalin Plant Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269351 8 items of medicine (open contract) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269354 115th Annual 20L-58.2% Xinglin Wine Cellar Kinmen Kaoliang Wine Porcelain Bottle (Unit Price Award) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269355 2015 Academic Affairs Office Information System Security Protection Software and Hardware Construction and Subsequent Maintenance Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269356 New construction of elevator in Huadong Power Supply District Operation Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269357 Student group insurance for the 115-116 academic year Deadline11 Mar 2026 11269362 Maintenance and improvement of distribution line equipment and accident repair work in Yigong District in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269364 Side ditch control project at No. 522, Xinzhuang Section, Shanlin District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269371 Cleaning of the front and backstage areas of Youxin Theater Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269372 Sustainably Improving Pedestrian Safety Project (Phase 1) (Tender 1) Project Contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11269378 Hand tool purchasing Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269389 115-year opening contract for green belt planting and maintenance work in the Wushulin section of Tangtie National Greenway Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269393 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi "TECH WORLD Pavilion" service manpower entrustment professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269394 Elastic seat seal gate valve (manual vertical) 75mm~800mm, etc. 1 batch Deadline10 Mar 2026 11269395 Digital multifunctional photocopier rental and purchase case from 2015 to 2017 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11269404 1 numerical control integrated processing machine Deadline03 Mar 2026 11269408 115th Annual Taichung City Employment Fund Subsidy Program Evaluation Plan for Persons with Disabilities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269409 Procurement case of filter components and other aviation materials in 2015 - 2nd revision Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269410 Commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of the 500-meter obstacle course and shock education training ground in Chi Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269412 Commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of the nuclear, biological and chemical training ground in Taichung area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269413 115-year farmland water conservancy business education and training plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269414 Circumpolar satellite antenna tower waterproofing and electronic signage project planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269415 115 Xiaying District sporadic and side ditch improvement project (opening contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269416 Planning, design and supervision commissioned technical services for the new construction of internship factory facilities at the Julu Campus of the Air Force Aviation Institute of Deadline05 Mar 2026 11269417 Keelung City Love Physical Bank Freeze/Cold Storage Property Purchase Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269418 115 Annual Gold, Silver and Paper Money Transshipment Labor Service Procurement Opening Contract Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269419 Flat smoothing agent batch Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269420 10 Unit Price Opening Contracts for Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Health Materials Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269421 Inspection commission for completed cases of water permeability and water conservation in New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11269422 120mm two-piece activated carbon filter (500mmWG) G2 40,000TP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269423 The 115th annual rainwater sewer dredging project in Tuku Town, Yunlin County Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269425 Rust removal and repainting of golf driving range pillars and improvements to the Western District golf course and police squadron shooting range Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269426 Yunlin County Police Taixi Branch Office Building and Annan Shooting Range Renovation Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11269505 Danas-A-06-01-03-Post-disaster reconstruction project planning for the Dapayayai settlement in Shanmei Village (including survey, drilling and monitoring systems) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269513 Dalin Plant Greenhouse Gas Inventory External Inspection Work Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269579 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Kantoushan Trail Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269585 115 annual air conditioning equipment repair and maintenance Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269587 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yamato drainage branch line in Nanhua Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269588 E-chemotherapy work cart and other 5 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269589 CIS pressure switch (direct connection), specification: 1-90155-J "reference sample", quantity: 13PC. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11269590 115-116 Manpower Station and Servo Storage Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269591 Application for procurement of interior decoration of the extracorporeal circulation room on the second floor of the new medical building in Douliu District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11269592 115 annual fish pond nursery afforestation plan nursery operations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269593 Xinying~Liuying line civil engineering turnkey project construction insurance Deadline04 Mar 2026 11269594 2015 "Emerging Pollutants and Testing Capacity Expansion Plan" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269595 Third (Taichung) Coast Guard PP-10031 right main engine smoke pipe leakage repair case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11269596 115 years of Ryukyu Marine Conservation Patrol and local independent management to promote entrusted services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11269597 115-year production and sales history of New Taipei City public-operated independent kitchen schools Vegetable cutting and distribution operations procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11269598 115th Jincheng Town drainage ditch dredging project (opening contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us