Taiwan Tenders - 5 February 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

811 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Research & Development.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11267908 Lung surgery simulation software upgrade kit 1 set Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267910 115th Annual Work Station Channel Safety Facilities Work Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267917 Battery charger and nickel-cadmium battery pack Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267927 2026 Changhua Product Outer Packaging Design Guidance Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267932 115-year outdoor box fire extinguisher installation in Zhongli District (opening contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11267937 Danas-H-01-07-09 Sandimen Xiangkou Society (Shakaran Creek Farm Road Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267938 115th Aviation City Museum-05 Warning Area Shuttle Service Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267941 2015 Tainan City Zuozhen District Street Light New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267944 A batch of Eisai materials (item 1: 33 pieces of ceramic total acetabular liners; item 2: spinal fixation system - 481 multi-axial spinal screws; item 3: 140 electric endoscopic li Deadline11 Feb 2026 11267948 115 "Community Residential Program for Mental Illnesses" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11267951 Batch B of pressure maintaining and pressure reducing valves, remote control float valves, pressure relief and pressure maintaining valves, etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267953 Pingtung County Gaotai National Middle School Love and Nutritious Breakfast for the 2nd Semester of the 114th Academic Year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267956 Insurance contract telephone interview outsourcing operation Deadline25 Feb 2026 11267959 17 items of medical gases etc. (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11267962 115th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267965 Power supply migration of electrical equipment before the first and second machines are decommissioned Deadline24 Feb 2026 11267966 115th Annual Kenting Symphony Concert Stage Lighting and Audio Equipment Rental Service Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11267967 Insulation and other miscellaneous maintenance work for #1~#3 gas turbines in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268068 Yoke, specifications: FS-71-5112, "refer to the sample and drawing, including BUSH*2; material as shown in the picture: high frequency heat treatment", quantity: 50PC. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268069 Submarine cable electromagnetic field modular scientific instrument equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268070 2 low-energy bi-phase cardiac electroshockers Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268071 Regular maintenance work on civil engineering and buildings from Form 1 to Form 4 in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268072 Orthopedics Department-Endoscopic Drilling Tools Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268073 Annual maintenance work on nuclear machine related systems of No.3 Nuclear Plant No.1 and No.2 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268074 Dounan Public Works Section 115 Provincial Highway 78 Line 0K+340~42K+879 Highway Facilities Maintenance Work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268075 Five-axis turning and milling compound machine type 1 purchase case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268076 "Media Catering in the First Half of 2015" Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268077 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shaxi Forest Road Farm Road in Sandimen Xiangkou Society Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268078 Outdoor education labor procurement for the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268081 Tainan City Xiaoxin Elementary School’s 115th annual lunch delivery labor procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268085 Eisai's first batch (Item 1: Inverted shoulder joint system (set) 8 sets; Item 2: Titanium Skull Fixation System 16 sets) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268086 Office building leasing and procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268088 The dredging project of the 76-82 section of Dajia River section and the earth and stone procurement and separation operation (inspection standard) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268089 115th Annual Fire Equipment Improvement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268092 115th Annual "New Taipei City Vocational Trial and Experience Education Center Implementation Plan" Vocational Trial Courses During the School Period, Children's Festival, Winter V Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268093 Oil fume hood and pipeline cleaning and maintenance for 2 years Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268096 Appoint lawyers to handle litigation, enforcement cases and provide legal advice on labor procurement cases (open contracts) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11268106 115-year Taoyuan Tourism Factory Mentoring Promotion Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268113 115-117 years of LPG tank truck driving labor service Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268116 Phoenix Typhoon Disaster Recovery-Food Department Range Hood Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268117 Miaoli County newly obtained license building review mechanism evaluation and promotion operation plan entrusted professional service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268126 Digital learning and peripheral system module platform service leasing case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268130 Sound insulation wall replacement project at Yangmei Station Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268135 The dredging project of the 76-83 section of Dajia River section and the earth and stone procurement and separation operation (project bid) (opening contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268138 EO low temperature sterilization pot and other 3 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268140 Baozhong Elementary School handles labor procurement for the luminous angel lighting project in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268141 Motor intelligent energy-saving control system set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268146 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yangmeliaonong Road, Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268151 Procurement of entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the air-conditioning installation and power improvement project (Tier 3 and 4) of Dongguang Element Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268152 115-116 International Economic and Trade Think Tank Cooperation and Exchange Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11268153 Oxygen sleeve two-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268154 115 annual ice water host maintenance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268155 Procurement of road traffic safety facilities in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268156 Intelligent image interpretation and report auxiliary generation system leasing case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268157 "National Yilan University 115-year Building Waterproofing Improvement Opening Contract" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268158 Commissioned planning, design and construction supervision service case for the new construction of duty dormitories at Tainan base Deadline11 Mar 2026 11268159 Mechanical Department CNC multi-axis turning and milling compound machine property procurement Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268160 115 Water Conservancy Facilities Repair and Maintenance Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268161 Fengde fuel supply center laboratory automatic flash point tester set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268164 The 115th Taitung County Guanshan Town Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee Education and Training and Hakka and Sightseeing Observation Activities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268168 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of Xianxiao and Xinghua Police Stations of the Tamsui Branch of the New Taipei City Government Police Station Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268175 Microbiology medical examination information system and intelligent antibiotic management system maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268177 115 years of material and automobile transportation outsourcing services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268178 Meiliang Elementary School’s 115th annual management site and campus environment cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268180 Commissioned design and manufacturing services for the renovation of Zongsheng Church in Jiuxiong Demonstration Cemetery in Linnei Township and peripheral equipment engineering Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268182 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for banknote finishing site decoration Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268184 Activation of the spatial environment around Yunlin Creek-Water Environment and Administrative Historical and Cultural Park Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268190 Monitoring systems and other facilities and equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268192 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268194 Environmental improvement project around the Cape of Good Hope in Houlong Town Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268195 Fairy Mountain Trail and Surrounding Environment Construction Project in Shitan Township, Miaoli County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268196 "Visual transmission building building earthquake resistance enhancement project" entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268197 114th Yuanli Station Small Waterway Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268198 Entrusted credit card acquiring service procurement case from 115 to 122 years Deadline05 Mar 2026 11268199 New public toilet project in the parking lot of Xiangtian Lake Saixia Folk Cultural Relics Museum in Nanzhuang Township, Miaoli County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268200 Insurance contract content review operation Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268201 114th Qingshui Station Jiuzhuang branch water supply 9 and other channel improvement project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268202 Yunlin County Street Dog and Cat Remains Open to Humane Hospice Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268204 115 Annual Information Function Education and Training Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268207 114th Qingshui Station Wufuzhen Guoxing branch line 5-3-5 water supply and other channel improvement project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268208 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of the Shuidi Police Station of the Tamsui Branch of the New Taipei City Government Police Department Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268210 115 Joint Procurement of Roof Waterproofing Projects (Pooling) (Group 12)—Xiu German Elementary School No. 4 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268212 114th Miaoli County Stormwater Sewer System Construction and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268215 Improvement project of the water gate next to Dapai, Examination Pond, Budai Town Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268218 114th Dongshi Station Benzhen No. 29 1-1 Water Supply Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268220 115-116 Greening and tidying up work of various departments under the Kaohsiung business office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268223 METRONIDAZOLE INJ 500MG/100ML and other 3 unit price opening contracts Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268224 Activated carbon for ventilation systems Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268226 115-116 Taichung City Beitun Parent-Child Center commissioned operation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11268229 Procurement of environmental maintenance labor services such as public toilets in Guangfu Township Park, Hualien County in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268232 Danas-H-01-07-2-Reconstruction project of retaining wall slope collapse in Kunlun Lane, Nanshili, Heping District Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268235 Jiafeng non-profit kindergarten modeling rain cover project case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268238 Erlin Town Pipeline Tree Pruning Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268241 115th Annual Investment Tainan Enterprise Visit Counseling and Business Exchange Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268243 115 years of maintenance of the smart operations management system of Taichung Precision Machinery Technology Innovation Park Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268244 Taixing Village Battsai Kwan ditch renovation project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268246 Dawannong Road Improvement Project in Daniao Village, Dawu Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268247 Miaoli District Sales Office 115 Year A Engineering District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11268248 Capital gate equipment procurement case for the training team of the Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China "2026 Nagoya Asian Games" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268249 Jingpu Zhongpai 1+145-1+174 and other two box culvert improvement projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268250 Dalim Refinery Quality Assurance Section Inspection Work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268251 Sample Compartment IR Microscope (Sample Compartment IR Microscope) batch Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268252 115-year Quanxing Industrial Park Road Repair Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268253 Sodium hypochlorite solution 25,000 kg Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268255 Ji'an Township Office's 115th Annual Home Appliances Lottery Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268258 114th fiscal year agricultural canal improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268259 122 sets of teaching computers Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268266 115 New Street Light Reservation Project in Northeast, West and South Districts (Items A-C) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268279 Renewable energy procurement case for 6 branches including the Bank of Taiwan Head Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268285 115 annual information and communication equipment software and hardware maintenance and service plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268290 Renewal of 10000kVA UHV transformer and high-voltage switchboard at the headquarters (purchase and installation) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268293 2 animal drugs including animal disinfectants (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268298 In 115th year, the Pingju District Office promoted the grassroots work of the district chief and the seminar on the creation of local characteristics. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268301 115th Staircase Floor Update No. 3 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268303 Wu Mei Elementary School and Maple Branch 114th Year (114-116) Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268304 5-inch heavy drill pipe and adapter for drilling Deadline09 Mar 2026 11268307 115-year Three Gorges General Hospital floor (wall) tile and floor repair project (opening contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268308 Zhubei Branch Public Service Facilities (Inner Ring Road, etc.) Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268309 Dangerous street light treatment projects within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268312 Internship chain matching system detailed specifications: UE0A20CMPCB 1ST in total Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268317 0.9K pit and ditch soil and sand prevention project on Shanping Forest Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268328 Lazcluze FC tab 80 mg one batch Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268329 Group accident insurance for disadvantaged ethnic groups in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268333 Entrusted technical services for the advanced planning project for linear park landscape optimization in Section 3, Chengde Road, Yuanshan Station, Lane 283, to Dunhuang Section Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268334 Procurement case of consumable equipment for the training team of the Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China "2026 Nagoya Asian Games" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268340 115 years of platform Adobe application software licensing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268342 "Entrusted design and construction service for the 115-year school building structural damage repair project" (Case No.: 11424) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268345 In the 115th year of Hualien Branch, diverse talents participated in the rural development mentoring and companionship program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268529 Audit operation management system replacement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268531 13mm~50mm extendable stop valve (bulb type) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268539 Treatment project of Ganziyuan pumping station in Hemu Village, Zhongpu Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268540 115th annual can holder opening contract purchase case to pay tribute to the citizens of the county Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268542 Flue gas analyzer accessories (ENVEA (Asia Pacific Air Quality Group)) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268544 2026 Mi Pingtung semi-annual magazine marketing, editing and printing commission case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11268547 The 114th school year's first-grade outdoor education activities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268548 114th year of operating room and ICU air-conditioning box replacement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268549 The 115th annual provincial highway scheduled culvert dredging work in the Fenggang Public Works Section Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268551 115年度高雄市六龜區鄰長暨租佃委員文康及講習活動採購案 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268552 115th Yunlin County West District Agricultural Road and Rural Regeneration Project Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268554 115th Annual Media Advertising and Internet Marketing Service Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268560 Technical services entrusted by design supervision and manufacturing of the kindergarten attached to Tianwei Elementary School in Changhua County to improve the teaching environmen Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268563 The addition project of the ossuary cabinet at Xiaoenna Ossuary in Wugu District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268569 Pingtung Emerging Industry Investment Environment Promotion Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268573 Tilt-type train carriage CCTV and passenger information display and other updates Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268582 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the construction of rooftop solar photovoltaic equipment for Douliu, Chiayi, Chiabei and Anping b Deadline09 Mar 2026 11268586 Drainage and pavement improvement project of highways 22K~24K, 29K~31K on Provincial Highway 7A Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268588 Entrusted to operate and manage Taipei City Datong Elderly Service and Day Care Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11268591 Dapeng Bay-Hengchun Mountain and Sea Sports Carnival Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268593 Tainan City Dongshan Junior High School North Building Reconstruction Project after the 0121 Earthquake in 2014 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268597 115-116 official document system maintenance and function expansion plan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11268600 Procurement project for the restoration and reuse of nine building facilities including Building E in the Chiayi Cultural and Creative Industry Park Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268603 Water gushing and mud spraying repair project of Fangye No. 1 Tunnel within the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Public Works Section Deadline10 Mar 2026 11268605 "Beigang Sugar Factory City Rezoning Area" Rezoning Case Waste Removal (Beigang Section 1332-9 and 1172-52 Land No.) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268606 Integrated cardiac shock monitor Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268608 Heart shock device purchase case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268611 Inspection and maintenance work of navigation aid facilities at Linkou Power Plant in 2015 and 2016 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268612 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Houbixi, Xinnan Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268614 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Puli Town Shigangkeng Drainage Main Line (Downstream of Yongfeng Bridge) Fixed Bed Damage Repair and Construction Project, etc. 3 piece Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268615 National Library "Southern Branch Laboratory Constant Temperature and Humidity Equipment, Experimental Tables and Chairs and Other Equipment" Procurement Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268616 In 2015, design and supervision were commissioned for improvement projects such as Ruisui Forest Road and Sanmin Branch Line. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268618 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Qigu District Qingshan Port Sandbank Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268620 115th National Taiwan University System Shuttle Bus for Three Schools (Extended to National Taiwan University of Science and Technology Huaxia Campus) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268623 Purchasing of reflective vests and reflective caps for cleaning staff in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11268631 (115) Keelung City Industrial Road and Farm Road Emergency Disaster Tree Removal Labor Service Commission Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268634 Frequency conversion three-door medicine refrigerated cabinet purchase case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268636 115-year paperless review system maintenance and expansion plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268643 Annual maintenance of 500KW continuous diesel engine generator set in Dongsha area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268739 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Multiple payment self-service payment machine procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268753 Quilt cover changing and washing in the preparation room of the Business Control Office in 2015 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268754 12 special medical sealing machines for supply rooms and wards Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268760 New construction project of Gongguan flood detention tank pumping station Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268761 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Yangliu in August-Puli Town Guangchengli Shigang Pit Drainage Bank Protection Disaster Repair and Construction Project, etc. 2 pieces Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268762 115-year food waste reduction issue research analysis and public communication experimental plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268769 The overall reward subsidizes 35 48-port Layer 2 network managed switches Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268770 Go to Taiwan to participate in the 114th academic year national music and dance competition event labor procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268772 115-year vertical table complete assembly (20mm to 40mm) and accessories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268773 Implementation field improvement plan subsidizes AI deep learning to establish a batch of PHM system equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268776 Landscape planning and design entrustment service for Provincial Line 18, 54k~86k Deadline03 Mar 2026 11268777 Compulsory demolition of illegal buildings commissioned in 2011 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268779 115th annual automatic monitoring and reporting system regular inspections and equipment repair work (open contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11268784 Cabotegravir drug unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268793 Hydrogen peroxide low-temperature plasma sterilizer medical equipment procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268801 Replacement of pumping unit equipment in Sikuazhuang section of Yuemei Station Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268802 Infliximab powder for conc for sol for infu 100 mg unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268803 A set of horizontal sand mill including system integration (purchased with installation) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268805 Construction of digital mobile teaching equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268810 A batch of handheld machines for sterilization equipment distribution Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268811 Danas-H-01-06-7-Disaster reconstruction project of Songzi Dingnong Road, Rongheli, Zuozhen District Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268812 Large-section survey plan for the upper reaches of the Gaoping River system and the main and tributary sections of the Donggang River system in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11268814 115 years of use of China Automotive Vehicle Pollution Control and Exhaust Inspection Station Quality Management Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11268815 A total of 8 items (open contract) for adult oral nutrition products in the nutrition room (1 item in this bidding) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11268817 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Disaster recovery and construction project for the upstream and downstream Xiaping suspension bridge on the Jieziwei River drainage tru Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268819 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas in 114th year of Gangqian Elementary School in Dongshi Township, Chiayi County Deadline12 Feb 2026 11268823 Ambulance service outsourcing for three years Deadline02 Mar 2026 11268825 115 annual substation maintenance services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268826 114-116 Gas station underground pipeline renewal and application for green building design work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11268830 115th Annual Miaoli City Office entrusted service case for overseas study trip to Gyeonggi Province, South Korea Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268842 Yilan County Team Clothing Procurement Case for the 115th National Games for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11268941 The Tenth Distillation Plant, etc._E-1051 and other fin seamless steel heat exchange tubes Deadline24 Feb 2026 11268944 Dalin factory VOC gas infrared leak detector detects sporadic work Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us