Taiwan Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11386201 115 Tainan City Annan District Disaster Emergency Repair and Emergency Clearance (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386202 115-ADE-05-3-027 Collapse land treatment project beside Sanbuqi Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386203 115 annual outsourcing cleaning labor procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386204 115 years of Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386205 115th Annual Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386206 Taoyuan MRT credit card acquiring service case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386208 115 years of technological crime detection and prevention equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386209 Neurosurgery-Hemostatic gel powder procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386210 Shiti Port Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386211 Construction of emergency response vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386212 69 purchase cases including hand tools Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386213 "Stadium Air Conditioning Replacement Project" Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386214 Hsinchu Finance Group strengthens the renovation project of treasury and underground shelter facilities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386215 Print design and production for the 2026 Employment Recruitment Expo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386216 Annual repair and improvement project for incinerator equipment in 2015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386217 The 115-year state-owned forest afforestation plan is National 4, National 5, and National 6 afforestation and tending work, covering an area of ​​4.91 hectares. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386218 Titanium alloy screen image transmission line 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386219 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386220 Danan Elementary School--115th Annual Future Aesthetics Classroom Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386221 Affiliated Physician-Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Sarcopenia Digital Rehabilitation Training and Evaluation Analysis System Service Procurement Case - 1 set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386222 "Research on the Planning and Design of Kitchenware for the Elderly and the Adaptation of Kitchen Space" Commissioned Research Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386223 Greenhouse gas inventory and verification services in 2025 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386224 BO013501-001 and other 4 buildings demolition project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386225 115th Forestry Railway Chiayi to Cross Road Station Facility Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386226 "2026 Taitung International South Island Film Festival" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386227 Renai Township Office participated in the "23rd National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition in 2026" clothing and property procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386228 Central venous catheter set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386229 115 New Taipei City Taxi Drivers Preventive Health Care Service Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386230 Facilities and equipment improvement project of Shuiwei Elementary School comprehensive stadium in Puli Town, Nantou County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386231 New Taipei City Zhongzheng Junior High School commissioned professional services for outdoor education activities for seventh graders in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386232 115-year distribution room (field) equipment inspection and introduction pipe waterproofing work (Business Area B) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386233 Sanhe Elementary School--2014 old toilet renovation project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386234 115th New Taipei City Xizhi District Administrative Center Exterior Wall Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11386235 Maintenance work of new recycling instruments and equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386236 Simple tap water reconstruction project at Meishan Pass in Meishan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386237 Yunlin Creek surrounding space environment activation and integration project (2-2 bid) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386238 Cytometer fluorescent antibodies 22 items 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386239 Huagasa Typhoon Liji Village and Fuyuan Village H3 Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project in September 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386240 Danas-H-01-07-7-Disaster recovery project of Erkeng Nong Road (Guanghegan 103), Chengshan, Zuozhen Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386241 115th Annual Penghu East and West Jiyu Coast Cleanup Deadline13 Mar 2026 11386242 1 dedicated vacuum suction machine for egg retrieval Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386243 115-year Taichung City Building Public Safety Management System Expansion Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386244 Xizhou Dapai Main Line (Zhongxiao Section) Disaster Recovery and Construction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386245 Chiang Kai-shek Stadium parking lot and surrounding road repair project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386246 Yingcui Building classroom roof waterproofing and water tower repair project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11386247 Flow cytometry analysis fluorescent antibodies 28 items 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386248 Xinyi District, Keelung City 115th annual outdoor environmental spraying work in the district Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386249 Zengwen Hydraulic Gate Monitoring System Equipment Improvement and Update Work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386250 Six cases including food ingredients for inpatients, low-fat long-lasting milk Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386251 platelet storage system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386252 Maintenance of walrus database processing application system in 115-116 years Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386253 Restoration and reuse project of the historical building "former Taiwan Important Materials Battalion" Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386254 Venue layout for the graduation ceremony of the 114th academic year Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386255 Pingtung County Checheng Junior High School Indoor Swimming Practice Pool Construction Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386256 "FY114 - "Eisai Name MGIT TUBE Growth Indicator Tube" (Eisai Code FMG5010300)" Procurement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386264 115th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Outsourcing Service Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386282 115th Tainan Industrial Park spraying work to prevent and control logging fever Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386283 In 2015, Yunlin County promoted the "Health Screening Five-Star Service Plan" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386284 Kenting Forest Recreation Area Entrance Parking Lot Facilities and Landscape Improvement Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11386285 Balayan ditch improvement project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386286 Angiography catheter meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386287 Systematic management of Liha'an Creek and new backwater embankment construction project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386288 Renovation project of camp and waste disposal area in Qianwu Camp Area Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386289 Longtian Winery Replacement of 8 Tubular Flow Boilers Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386290 2026-2027 Taiwan Tourism Public Relations Case in Australia and New Zealand Markets Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386291 1 item of bone cement for orthopedics department (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11386292 The 114th emergency agricultural waterway improvement project in Dagou Xiaojie 1 in Shunxing agricultural land rezoning area Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386293 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Fudong Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386294 13 projects including the first liaison meeting on the work of village chiefs and village officials in 2014 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386295 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Dalin Station and other 5 stations) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386296 Procurement case for high-quality electronic digital signage displays and projectors for high schools in the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386297 0728 Heavy Rain in 114th Zhongxing-Zhen Main Line Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386298 Changhua Water Control Center channel dredging and debris removal work in 115th year (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386299 Chiayi County Waishudingzhou Beach Nurturing Pilot Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386300 Our hospital’s wall painting, repair and ceiling renewal works Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386301 Digitization of case files Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386302 2026 Fulong International Sand Sculpture Art Season Series Activities Promotion Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386303 115 Overseas Chinese Affairs Council's industry-university cooperation special class for overseas Chinese students, two-year and four-year industry-university cooperation (associat Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386304 Replacement work of medium and low pressure pipes in Bamboo Clothing Research Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386305 New recycle gas turbine air inlet chamber filter replacement (including disassembly and waste removal) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386306 Waterproofing and insulation project for the new teaching building of Longgang Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386307 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Mobile Medical Service Vehicle Leasing (Open Contract) Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386308 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanhua Nanhua Keng Nei Nong Road (Wushan 13 right 13 right 4) disaster recovery project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386309 Unit price contract for 2 medical materials for orthopedic U-shaped drapes Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386310 Electrical materials and other batches of 15 items in total Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386311 The emergency room space expansion on the first floor of the medical building and the renovation of the clinic and laboratory departments on the first floor Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386312 115-year residential septic tank pumping and fertilizer labor service procurement (open contract) in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386313 "115th Anniversary of Tongxiao LOHAS Celebration and Hiking in the Pure Mountains" Event Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386314 Purchase of 115-year 275-gallon fuel tank dismantling rack Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386315 "National Yilan University 115-year Building Waterproofing Improvement Opening Contract" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386316 Construction project of automated gate sentry system at the newly built West Pier Control Station in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11386317 Opening contract for road improvement project in Dalin Town area in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386318 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for road improvement project of County Road 199 (16K+450~22K+740) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386319 Artificial Intelligence (AI) Systems Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386320 Houli District broadband pipeline maintenance case in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386321 Danas–A-06-01-01-Dawoshan and Shek Pik Tribe post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386322 Intercontinental Storage and Transportation Institute M1008 aviation fuel main filter element (brand: FAUDI Aviation) batch Deadline11 Mar 2026 11386323 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Shantian Non-City Schools (Non-Indigenous Schools) - Procurement of Basketball Court Shade Nets Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386324 Integrated support plan for deepening the operation of the carbon fee system and industrial reduction policies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11386325 The 115th Annual "Forbidden City Entertainment Thoughts - Students' High Fun Visit to the Northern Campus" Travel and Accommodation Professional Entrusted Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386326 115 annual pump engine, generator and other equipment maintenance cases (first, second and sixth divisions) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386327 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the Ershui Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386328 Carbon, nitrogen, sulfur solid and liquid element analyzer set Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386329 Renovation project of old toilets in Nanxinguo Chinese Center Building (west side) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386330 Specimen pneumatic conveyor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386331 Pingtung County Student Counseling and Counseling Center (Feimenglin Office) Construction Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386332 115th Annual Topographic Map Database Prototype and Map Data Conversion Processing Pilot Procurement Case Deadline06 Mar 2026 11386333 115th Construction Section leases survey vehicles Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386334 115th Pingtung County Xinchi Organic Agriculture Group Cultivation Area and Ailiao River Farm Professional Management Services Labor Procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386335 Distribution line maintenance and accident repair work in Jiawei A15 A work area in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386336 Outdoor 55-inch monitor purchase (including installation) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386337 Technical services commissioned for the landscape renovation project of the park in front of Xizhi Datong Branch Library Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386338 "Typhoon Typhoon Damage Repair Project in 2014" and "Water Leakage Repair Project on the Roof of the Music Classroom on the 5th Floor of Mingde Building" Entrusted Technical Servic Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386339 Push-pull bus motor system and other equipment updates Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386340 6 places including Xinhua Second Activity Center in Toufen City, Miaoli County [Xinhua Second and Shangpu Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project] Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386341 Tire strips and other 33 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386342 Taipei Tzu Chi Hospital health record smart APP procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386344 115-year-old passenger ship renovation work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386346 115th Annual Beigang Town Street Light New Installation, Repair, Damaged Replacement, Relocation and Emergency Troubleshooting Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386349 115 Opening contract for road side ditches and small and medium drainage dredging projects in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386350 Xiaogang Factory non-GMO edible canola oil 500,000kg Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386351 Guoguang United Clinic Medical Committee Outsourcing Inspection Work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386352 Environmental improvement project around Xinzhuang Temple Street, New Taipei City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386353 Public facilities improvement project in Houli District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386354 Pingtung County Government Education Department’s 115-year business trip abroad (Finland) program international exchange visit Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386355 Keelung District Sales Office 114th District B Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386356 Houzhuangzipi branch line and other improvement projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386357 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster reconstruction project of rural road on Shanmei Village public boundary cage branch line Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386358 Energy-saving property turnkey case for ice and water system in acute and critical care building Deadline11 Mar 2026 11386359 "2026 Chiayi City Youth Orchestra Music Camp and Training Program Activities" Outsourcing Tendering Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386360 Lunch box procurement case for the 115th National Secondary School Games Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386361 Horizontal centrifugal pump batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386362 Gases for laboratory testing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386363 Douliu City Yunlinpi Middle Drainage Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386364 Lukang Wen Mo Temple—Procurement case for updating the bright lamp posts in the main hall of the Wu Temple Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386365 "2026 Street Dance Capital" outsourcing bidding case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386366 Overhaul of 8-machine FGD absorption tower equipment in 115 years Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386367 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project at 5.6K of Houshan Farm Road, Aiqin Village, Renai Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386368 Danas-H-01-07-7-Zuo Town Chengshan Liguangshan Farm Road Branch (Walling Ape High Score 153) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386369 Daliao Lily Park 115th Spring Party Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386370 115th Annual Care Management Staff Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386371 Dangerous intersection improvement project in various villages in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline17 Mar 2026 11386372 (115) Entrusted planning, design and supervision for the construction of public toilets at the trailhead of Beidawu Mountain in Taiwu Township and the optimization of surrounding l Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386373 The 115th Hsinchu County Women’s Fire Prevention Awareness Corps Volunteer Clothing Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386374 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115th Annual Advanced Rescue Technician (EMT-P) Training Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386375 "Reappearance of Mythical Beasts - Fantasy Creatures in Cultural Relics" Catalog Compilation and Procurement Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386376 Two health care product unit price opening contracts including deep brain patient programmable instrument system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386377 Second floor book construction project in Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386378 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision services labor procurement case for the air conditioning and electric power improvement project of the auditorium of Shigua Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386379 115th Annual Taichung City Model Mother’s Photo Event with the Mayor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386380 2026 Spring Market Planning and Execution in the Corridor Under the Taiwan Railway Bridge Next to Wancang Street Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386381 115th Annual Tourist Train Parts Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386382 Disposable imaging intubation system and other 6 items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386383 German waterfront environment construction case field investigation project labor commission case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386384 Newborn incubator and other 5 items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386385 Maintenance and improvement project for the flood control monitoring system and other equipment of the Typhoon Prevention Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386386 115th annual food industry first-level quality control and traceability tracking coaching plan entrusted professional services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386387 115th Annual Chiayi City Bridge Safety Inspection and Assessment and Commissioned Bridge Maintenance Project Design and Supervision Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386388 Application for reuse and interior decoration permission of part of the teaching building of the institute's headquarters Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386389 Yunlin County River Intelligent Management and Water and Sewage Fee Review Plan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386390 115th Annual Work Station Channel Safety Facilities Work Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386391 RF casing unit price opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386392 Nantou winery fire alarm and other monitoring system replacement technical services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386393 Cifeng Tribe Laneway Guardrail Improvement Project in Faxiang Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386394 115th Taichung City Dadu District Broadband Pipeline Management and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386395 filter element Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386396 Dalin factory switchboard accessories inverter module (ABB) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386397 2026 Keelung Waimushan Ocean Long Swim Event Media Promotion Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386398 115 Annual Functional Value-added Training (Vocational Training) for Persons with Disabilities Group A Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386399 Overhaul of the eight-machine electrostatic precipitator in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386400 Sporadic repair work on asphalt pavement of roads in Dalinchang North District Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386401 Tianwei Township 115th Annual Road Leveling Project Lane Pavement Improvement Opening Contract Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386402 114th Qingshui Station Jiuzhuang branch water supply 9 and other channel improvement project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386403 115-year Hama Star Railway and surrounding landscape facilities project (circular trail) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386404 Internship material procurement case for the 2nd semester of Taichung Municipal Shalu High School of Engineering and Mechanical Engineering in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386405 Children's Occupational Therapy Room Refurbishment Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386406 114th Qingshui Station Wufuzhen Guoxing branch line 5-3-5 water supply and other channel improvement project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386407 New construction project of Xiluo Qigan Martial Arts Park Deadline10 Mar 2026 11386408 114th Dongshi Station Benzhen No. 29 1-1 Water Supply Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386409 Haishan Fishing Port Fish Direct Sales Station Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386410 Yuanli Station-Xishi Branch Line Liucuo Front Drainage Gate Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386411 114th Dongshi Station Water Supply Channel Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386412 New Taipei City delineates renewal areas and formulates urban renewal plans and advance planning for the MRT Xidong Line Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386413 Electric cautery system for joint surgery and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386414 3D imaging and 2D IR fluorescence system set, etc. 2 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386415 Bipolar prostatectomy and cystoscopy instrument set and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386443 Replacement case of environmental control and surveillance video (CCTV) system in Songshan operation area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386444 The Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China’s 115th annual round-trip air ticket purchase case for the Chinese Taipei Taekwondo National Team from Uzbekistan and Mongolia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386445 New Taipei City 12-year National Education Information Network-115 Junior High School Education Examination Digital Album Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386446 115th Hukou Township Regional Drainage, River and Public Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386448 1 cubic meter environmental test chamber and ancillary measurement equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386464 The 115-year-old revision of the directly-affiliated fleet patrol ship No. 8 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11386499 2015 Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Flow Meter Replacement and Update Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386500 Invested in 20K left branch line improvement project in 89 counties Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386501 (115) Opening contract for management and maintenance projects of roads and ancillary facilities under the jurisdiction of Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386502 Resilient Disaster Prevention Campus and Disaster Prevention Education Policy Promotion Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386503 Rifabutin cap 150 mg one batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386504 Regular maintenance work of boiler main equipment in 2015-116 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386505 Sporadic projects such as road sign markings and reflectors in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386506 reagents for laboratory testing Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us