Taiwan Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11386507 Improvement project of agricultural road No. 967-6, Mangzimang section, Wangminggli, Yujing District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386508 Design and supervision of the AC pavement repair and road maintenance project (opening contract) in Baozhong Township in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386509 Normal saline flush solution 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386510 "Feasibility Assessment and Advance Planning Plan for the National Museum of Marine Biology and Marine Biology's Return to Glory" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386511 Danas-H-01-07-4-2 slope recovery projects including 5K+400, No. 3 Farm Road, Fazhi Village, Renai Fazhi Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386512 Biochemical test reagent procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386513 Absorbable wound suturing device 2-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386514 Fangliao Fishing Port Parking Lot Equipment Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386515 Toilet reconstruction project on the east side of Building A of Zhongzhuang Elementary School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386516 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Qidu Locomotive Depot Car Wash Line Platform Traffic Rod Relocation Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386517 Procurement of venue layout and labor services for the 115th Annual Taoyuan Light Commendation Conference Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386518 A batch of routine maintenance consumables for lithium titanate factory air compressor system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386519 115th Annual May Day Labor Day Commemoration and National Model Workers Recognition Event Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386520 Tengyun Building exterior wall repair Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386521 Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China "115 Annual Chinese Taipei Taekwondo National Team Procurement Case of Round-trip Air Tickets to Netherlands and Belgium" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386522 Danas-H-01-07-6-1, 2, and 3 disaster reconstruction projects of Caoshan Village 1 adjacent to the rural road, etc. 3 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386523 115-year Kaohsiung North District Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386524 Administrative Teaching Center Building 4F Decoration Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386525 2 sets of air compressors Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386526 115th annual inspection of building barrier-free facilities and equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386527 Surface and exterior pipe project of Yuliao Street (Wumi) Building in Zhubei City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386528 Neixingli Shanweipi Liaison Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386529 115 Annual Public Service Budget Outsourcing Function Cultivation Case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11386530 115th Annual Taichung City Street Tree and Park Green Space Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Dali, Taiping, Wufeng District and adjacent areas) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386531 115 Years of Taiwan Good Travel - Alishan Line, Ruili Line and Taiping Line Integrated Marketing Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386532 Academia Sinica Academic Activity Center Procurement Case for Venue Services and Housing Services from April 2015 to March 2016 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386533 115 Chaozhou Machinery Factory truck inspection labor outsourcing Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386534 115th Hukou Township Drainage Ditch and Public Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386535 115 Miaoli Section Provincial Highway Appointment Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386536 Yeziliao 9 Neighboring Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386537 115-year mobile gym circuit vehicle labor procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386538 Two 2-year unit price open contracts for tracheal and bronchial stent systems Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386539 Respiratory care ward floor renovation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386545 Replacement of multi-channel digital recording and playback system at Ludao Airport Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386551 115th Annual Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386556 115 Gushan District Office’s contract for the purchase of supplies required for dengue fever prevention and control work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386560 Newly installed Taipower backup circuit Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386561 Non-invasive high-intensity focused magnetic stimulation therapy chair and other 4 items Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386609 Nursing work cart and other 5 items Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386615 115th Special Disaster (Poison Disaster) Medical Response (Equipment) Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386616 24-hour electrocardiogram recorder system set and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386617 Outsourcing service procurement case for spring off-campus teaching activities in the 114th academic year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386618 Food waste recycling case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386619 Camp environment maintenance labor service procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386620 MRI scanner Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386621 Hybrid single-photon scanning and computed tomography system Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386622 Renovation project of old toilet in Building C of Toucheng Elementary School Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386623 115th Toucheng Elementary School Musical Instrument Equipment Renewal and Procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386624 The second phase of Dongao Bei Stream disaster prevention and control project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386625 115 Tainan City Yujing District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386626 Concentrated scientific Chinese medicine (1st batch) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386627 Douliu City’s 115-year Neighborhood Learning Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386628 Hualien County Police Department purchase of 47 new and replacement tablet computers Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386629 115th Annual Ocean Exploration Journal Academic Publishing Service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386630 Anatomical curvature total ankle artificial joint set 3-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386631 Global Central Printing Procurement Project from May 2015 to April 2016 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386632 "Difuxin Dean" Vibis vertebral support system (or equivalent) and other 6 health products Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386633 115 Douliu City Multifunctional Social Welfare Building Carpet Laying Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386634 Mobile payment network construction project for self-service washing and drying machine in student dormitory laundry room Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386636 Procurement case for stadium fire protection system host and fiber optic pipeline renewal project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386637 Improvement project on the lower slope of the bypass road at Shipai Gaofen 28 in Sanheli, Yujing District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386638 115 Annual Jiangjun Xibei Water Conservancy Facilities Emergency Repair and Emergency Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386639 Hualien County’s 115th annual high-branch tree pruning labor procurement for elementary and middle schools (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386641 115th Annual Aboriginal Family Service Center (District 1, 2, and 3) Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386642 Reverse overcurrent relay (CR relay) procurement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386644 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the new project of the Youcai Village Assembly Hall Activity Center in Baozhong Township, Yunlin County Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386646 Maintenance case of oil plug unit in 2015-116 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386648 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the toilet renovation project on the southeast side of Happy Building Deadline17 Mar 2026 11386650 Yangmingshan US Army Dormitory Zone F Existing Building Sewage Pipeline Project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11386652 Bridge and culvert maintenance project in Dounan section (April 2015 to March 2016) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386654 115th functional value-added training (vocational training) for people with disabilities, Group B Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386655 Maintenance case of air conditioning, electromechanical and water supply and drainage related equipment in the office building of Aiguo West Road in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11386657 Maintenance and calibration work of ultrasonic flowmeter in liquid pipeline of Dalin Plant Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386659 Baifu Junior High School's 114th school year Education Priority Area Plan subsidizes the purchase of equipment (taekwondo supplies, etc.) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386661 Preliminary plan for improvement project of rainwater (sewage) drainage pipes and public sewer pipes at Huagang Junior High School No. 23 under the jurisdiction of Hualien County Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386663 Pavement improvement project at Lane 84, Section 2, Zhongyi Road, Chizhanli, Central and Western District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386665 Danas-H-01-07-1-Reconstruction project of No. 11 Cemetery Farm Road near No. 23, Mingde Village Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386666 Separate toilet renovation project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386668 Arthroscopy instrument set and other 5 items Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386670 115 New Taipei City Unregistered Factory Management Counseling Entrusted Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386672 Intravascular temperature regulation system and other 4 items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386674 Inspection and maintenance cases of fire protection facilities in various camps in Huadong in 115 years Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387541 115th Annual Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387542 Aviation fuel filling class 4.16kV high voltage switchboard (including installation, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387596 321/341 type air spring airbag purchase Deadline26 Feb 2026 11387616 Improving the film-making method and material modification to improve the performance of molecular films in exhaust carbon capture Deadline04 Mar 2026 11387787 Ocean National Park Management Office Ocean Plaza and new visitor center public art commission project management Deadline05 Mar 2026 11387788 Overhaul of 6-unit flue expansion joints and corrugated plates in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11387789 Cleaning of filters and solar panels for public pools in Gaochang Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387790 115th Strengthening Work on the Quality of Traffic Control Optical Fiber Backbone Communication in the North Branch Area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11387791 Hsinchu City Beimen Elementary School 1227 Earthquake Damage Repair Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387792 Inspection and maintenance of high-voltage electrical equipment of the Eleventh District Management Office in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11387793 13 items (open contract) for adult nutritional supplements and nursing care food in the nutrition room (5 items in this bidding) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387794 115 Annual Bid Purchase and Management of Provincial Road Privately-owned Existing Road Land Property Rights Transfer Registration Outsourcing Service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11387795 115-116 "Old House Life Extension Function Restoration Plan Central Counseling Service Group" commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387796 1 mobile cardiac ultrasound meter Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387797 14 casting mold cooling water jackets Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387798 Sylvant powder for inj 100 mg one batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387799 "2026 Taipei Children's Month-Dream Taipei Children Build the Market" Main Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11387800 115 Annual green beautification pruning, maintenance and emergency repair projects on Minquan Road, Siwei Road, Siwei Administrative Center, etc. (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387801 A set of handheld spectrum analyzers Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387802 115-118 annual dental implant sanitary material bidding case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387803 115-year maintenance and repair of roads and related public facilities in mountain areas (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387804 A total of 8 items (open contract) for adult oral nutrition products in the nutrition room (1 item in this bidding) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387805 115 Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract in Nanzhou Township, Pingtung County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387806 Overhaul work of the six-machine electrostatic precipitator in 115 years Deadline17 Mar 2026 11387807 Smart medicine cabinet system rental Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387808 Taichung Water Supply Plant South and North Area Pipeline Equipment Repair Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387809 Yuanchang Township 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387810 "The 115th Annual Taoyuan Literature Museum Collection Resource Survey and Research Commission" Deadline09 Mar 2026 11387811 Procurement case of staff work shoes (including steel toe) in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387812 Improvement Project of Farm Road No. 958, Mingnan Section, Shanshan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387813 115-year work safety operation assistance team entrusted labor procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387814 115 Case of Stress and Craving Monitoring and Recidivism Prevention Program for Persons with Deferred Prosecution of First- and Second-level Drug Use Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387815 Zhongke E/S reactor and switch equipment addition and new civil engineering turnkey project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11387816 The Keelung City Government entrusts the private sector to handle the 115-year adversity youth and family support service plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387817 UpToDate Lexidrug Pharmacy Database Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387818 A set of computational fluid dynamics software (ANSYS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387819 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Qinheli Dongzhuang to Yaninong Road in Taoyuan District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387820 New street light project on Shibaer Road in Wufeng Township Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387821 Danas-A-07-01-3-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Longan Liaison Road in Delugu Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387822 Mercaptopurine tab 50 mg unit price opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387823 115 years of general environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387824 Tainan Post Office Express Mail Sorting and Delivery Deadline12 Mar 2026 11387825 114 Duda Village No. 1 farm road improvement project and other 2 construction projects Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387826 Danas-A-07-01-3-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Duda Road No. 1 in Duda Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387827 115th Xizhi Branch Headquarters Exterior Wall Stone and Roof Steel Structure Renovation Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11387828 Danas-H-01-07-4-5K+500 slope collapse disaster recovery project on the road next to Hewang Creek in Datong Village, Renai Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387829 The 115th annual provincial highway scheduled regular highway sporadic repair project within the jurisdiction of Dawu Engineering Section Deadline02 Mar 2026 11387830 Microcomputer dual-temperature cryostat and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11387831 115 years of entrusted transportation of import and export equipment and oil for Keelung Sales Office (two-year contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387832 Jianzhenying District Warehouse Elevator Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390518 Danas-H-01-07-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fudunong Road, Fududun Village, Gongguan Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390676 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (5 stations including Zhuweizi Station) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390679 115th Small Water and Soil Conservation and Farm Road Maintenance Project in Daan District, Taichung City (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390787 6 places including the Xinhua Second Activity Center in Toufen City, Miaoli County [Zhongxiao and Houzhuang Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project] Deadline02 Mar 2026 11390869 115th Tainan City Scientific Inspection of Water Pollution Sources and Water Pollution Prevention and Control Fee Collection and Review Plan (Emergency Response to Water Pollution) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11390951 2015 Matsu various wine open contract purchase cases Deadline23 Feb 2026 11390953 Hualien City Mingshi Elementary School Administration Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390955 115 years of entrustment to handle pre-employment and on-the-job training seminars for legal compliance, money laundering prevention and counter-terrorism financing personnel Deadline25 Feb 2026 11390957 Maintenance project of important sections of numbered rural roads and urban roads in Zhuoxi Township in 115th year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390958 115th Annual High Voltage Electric Protection Network Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390960 115th Annual Traffic Law Enforcement Equipment Auxiliary Scientific Instruments - Breath Alcohol Tester Calibration and Verification Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390961 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project next to the Zhuhu Bridge of Dunwupi drainage in Neipu Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11390962 115th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities and Markings Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390963 115th Annual Xionglin Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11390964 115 years of entrustment of general industrial waste, food waste and resource recycling cleaning and transportation and processing labor procurement cases Deadline23 Feb 2026 11390965 Hydrogen peroxide sterilizer and other 2 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390966 Environmental improvement project around the Longchang tribe (Kalifangar) in Donghe Township, Taitung County Deadline02 Mar 2026 11390967 Improvement of ditch cover on Zhanghe Road in Hemei Town and addition of drainage system in the circular parking lot Deadline26 Feb 2026 11390968 115 years of database and system analysis manpower services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390969 (1) 161kV Nanke (South) ~ Nanji IV, Nanke (South) ~ Ji C2 line cable extension and installation project (2) 161kV Nanbin ~ Meguiar South, Meguiar South ~ Anhan line cable extension Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390970 Non-destructive inspection and ultrasonic pipeline thickness measurement work at the Second Nuclear Plant in 2015-116 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11390971 ABB PM866AK02 program-controlled spare parts from Taichung Factory in 2014 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11390972 115th year Mahyou drainage embankment improvement project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390973 Procurement case of cleaning tools for each district cleaning team in 2015 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11390974 2015 Hsinchu Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11390975 Danas-H-01-09-Guanshanzhen Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Danas Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390976 Post-operative garments 2-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390977 Detection of SCR denitrification catalyst block for boiler No. 3-6 in 2015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11390978 Smart digital learning platform outsourcing construction and operation case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11390979 Phase 2 Improvement of Low Takeover Rates and Turnkey Project for Takeover of Wastewater from Fertilizer Users Listed by the District and Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline04 Mar 2026 11390980 2026 Pingtung Literature Award Selection and Promotion Entrusted Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11390981 The Tainan District Court in Taiwan issued the 113th Division No. 63398 to enforce on-site ground removal and removal services. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11390982 Tsuruoka tourist center building seismic reinforcement process Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390983 Kinmen Airport Airside Drainage Facilities and Surface Maintenance Work (115) (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390984 Unit price for maintenance of Qingcheng Lake Reservoir slope protection and No. 1 water intake station in 2015 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11390986 Inspection and maintenance work by full-time electrical technicians at Shanhua, Gangshan, Jiuqutang, Chaozhou, and Neishi substations in the Tainan Electric Power Section in 2015 a Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390988 "115 Kaohsiung City Social Housing Rental Market Valuation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390990 Guanshanzhen 13 branch 1 branch line 2 water supply and other improvement projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390992 Replacement of lighting sockets on the 8th floor of the annex building of the headquarters Deadline25 Feb 2026 11390994 115 years of all-flash storage equipment maintenance services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11390996 Zhubei Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work in 2015 (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11390998 Sales Department Electrical Engineering Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391000 115th Annual "Journal of Drug and Food Analysis (JFDA) International Cooperation e-Publishing Plan" Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391002 115 Tainan Municipal Library Wow Theater Projector Property Purchase Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391004 The 115th Changhua County Government and its affiliated household administration offices’ household administration hardware equipment replacement case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391006 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Fire Hose Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391008 Maintenance and repair work of Xinpu Zhanzhen Road and other facilities in 2015 (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391010 115th Annual "Screen Sense Institute" Curation and Promotion Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11391012 115th Annual International Education Exchange Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391014 Guanshan Zhen Branch 13 Water Supply Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391016 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-017) 7.5K disaster reconstruction project of Line 23-1, East 23-1, Donghe Township, Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391018 Planning and design of Wandan Gongrong Library (including subsequent expansion supervision) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391020 Daelim Refinery No. 12 Distillation Plant E-1234A/B Heat Exchanger (Purchase with installation) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391023 114th road side ditch improvement project in Zhongxiao Street, Yutianli, Yujing District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391100 Purchase case of 4 chemical fire trucks in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391183 In 2015, Taipei Branch Office’s diverse talents participated in the Rural Development Counseling and Accompanying Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391198 2 plasma sterilizers Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391199 115-year Kanding Township Disaster Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391200 2026 Taichung Shigang Hot Air Balloon Carnival - Municipal Promotional Activities in the Water Resource Conservation District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391201 Restaurant renovation project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391202 Special Regulations on Post-Disaster Rehabilitation and Reconstruction after Typhoon Danas and the July 28 Heavy Rain - Coconut Oil Village Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391203 Construction case of smart containment behavior image analysis platform Deadline10 Mar 2026 11391204 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the demolition project of the old Jiji Fire Brigade Office Building Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391205 Keelung Laboratory Center Liquefied Petroleum Gas Vapor Pressure Tester 1 set Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391206 Ditch dredging and road tree pruning (opening contract) in Zhongshan (Sanmin, Zeren, Xiayun, Yisheng, Luofu, Changxing, Kuihui) before the 115th year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391207 In 2015, monitoring server information security management and information communication facilities inspection and maintenance of Shimen Reservoir (including Zhongzhuang), Yixing S Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391208 Retaining wall improvement project for land numbers 54, 66, and 1002 in East Dashe section of the Dashe agricultural land rezoning area in the new urban area and land number 1143 i Deadline09 Mar 2026 11391209 Update of measurement controller for 100-ton universal testing machine Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us