Taiwan Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11391210 Belts and other 20 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391211 A batch of U7 Rexroth control oil pump and filter spare parts Deadline10 Mar 2026 11391212 Baoqing Campus Office Decoration Project Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391213 A batch of astronomical telescopes in 114 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391214 115. Opening contract for purchasing drugs at one's own expense by the inmates Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391215 Item B of special medical materials for urological surgery (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391216 Entrusted service procurement case for Mizuho Elementary School National Student Dance Competition in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391217 "115 Years of International Information Analysis on Radioactive Waste Safety Control" Commissioned Research Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11391218 Chiayi City 115 Years of Community Care and Care Base Training and Counseling Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391220 115 annual assistance document processing business outsourcing procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391222 AI intelligent hospitalization scheduling and bed management and control system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391223 115 Year Back Mountain (Gaoyi, Sanguang, Hualing) road mowing (clearance and excavation, weeds and trees, road shoulder and slope mowing including transportation of waste) (opening Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391224 115 annual bottom slag storage pit space relocation and safety and health improvement cooperation operations Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391225 Danas-H-06-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zhentoukeng River bank protection in Xinzhuang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391226 Benchmark learning and observation activities for Lukang Town Office employees for 115 years Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391227 SPC Wuxi black antifouling paint item B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391228 115th Taichung Branch Office’s Snake-Eating Turtle Ecological Service Payment Promotion Work Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391229 A batch of spare parts for ST7 steam bypass system IMI CCI valve Deadline12 Mar 2026 11391230 Majiajia Library Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391231 115th Annual Regular Inspection of Lift-off and Boom Engineering Vehicles Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391233 Renovation project of the old toilet on the 3rd floor on the west side of Zhongcheng Building of Kaiyuan Elementary School in 2014 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391234 Danas-H-01-09-Lijiazhen Water Inlet Bed Fixing Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Danas Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391235 Motor torque comprehensive test bench item B Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391236 115-118 year TEMU1000 type EMU tilt roller rotating panel grinding and renovation 160PC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391237 "114 Huaren Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Project Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391238 The renovation project of the old toilet on the south side of Duosheng Building, No. 1 Junior High School in 114th Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391239 2015 Taitung Communication and Promotion Group Labor Contracting Case for Final Disposal of Low-level Radioactive Waste Deadline10 Mar 2026 11391240 115 Taipei Water Supply Division and Engineering Corps official document and item delivery labor procurement (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391241 Happy Building toilet renovation project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391242 115th Annual Information Software, Hardware and Operating System Environment Maintenance Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391244 2015 Pingtung Pipeline Unit Price Project (1) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391245 Entrusted project management and technical services for facility renovation turnkey projects in Taoyuan area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11391246 Track material loading, unloading and transportation work within the jurisdiction of Taipei Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391247 Seongsan No. 3 Shenzhen and other improvement projects (Phase 2) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391248 115 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (Laiyi Township, Xinpi Township to Shizi Township, Fangshan Township (including Liuqiu Township)) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391250 In 2015, "outsourcing construction mixed waste reuse and treatment" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391474 86-inch touch display TV with opening and closing blackboard purchase in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391497 Multi-lumen central venous catheter set-antibacterial four-lumen (C+D+G+N+S) (catheter 16cm) (or equivalent) and other 6 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391526 Orthopedic surgical instrument set and other 5 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391801 115th Annual Yunlin County Home Medical International Symposium Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391802 115-year shingles vaccine procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391803 115th Inspection of Maritime Buoy Warning Lights in Renda Industrial Park (Haifang) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391804 115th Anniversary Signal Cable Underground Expansion Project Planning and Construction Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391805 Oscilloscope Calibrator Purchase Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391806 Opening contract for the 115th annual disaster rescue and repair project in Haiduan Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391807 Wenquan Elementary School--114th Annual Public Elementary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391847 Minus 30 degree refrigerator and other 4 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391848 115 years of self-operated operating materials-sewing fabrics Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391849 Nucleic acid detection system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391850 Simple tap water 50-ton reservoir project in Seishui Community, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391851 115 Annual Resilient Flood Bearing-Runoff Sharing Demonstration Case Promotion Plan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391852 Drainage renovation of buildings in Shanhua Park Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391865 Douliu Dazhen 2K+856~2K+916 Right Bank Disaster Reduction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391869 The 115th annual Taiwu Township landslide and large-scale collapse disaster prevention heavy machinery standby emergency repair project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11393326 114 Feishan Feicheng Project-Chiayi County Guanghua Elementary School Building Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11393332 114 Wujie Township Greening and Beautification Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11393333 115-Year Smoking Cessation Service Network Sub-Plan Procurement Case - Item 2 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11393334 115-year Pingtung County Government Health Bureau business promotional materials procurement case Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us