Taiwan Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Research & Development.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11409868 (114) Ping 115 line 6K+300-6K+700 road new side ditch project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409869 Typhoon Danas in July 2014 – Category C1 – 1K+300 and 2K+860 road disaster reconstruction project on Route 64 East of Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409870 Integrated innovative medical information system-inpatient system construction case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409871 115th Annual Three Gorges Landfill Biogas Extraction Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409872 VMware server virtualization software subscription and maintenance service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11409873 ROYCO 782 hydraulic oil one batch Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409874 2 sets of automatic distillation apparatus Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409875 Penghu Branch Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409876 114th Zhongyong Village Zhongcheng Stone Turtle Attraction and Surrounding Facilities Maintenance Project Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409877 120-year commercial gas-fired unit power purchase case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11409878 Radiation dose badge (including radiation dose monitoring) 3-item unit price opening contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409879 Dental mold making Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409880 115th Annual Tanaka Nursery Flat Land and Ecological Afforestation Plan Seedling Operations Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409881 Flywheel and other 31 items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409883 Drug Tirzepatide 15mg/0.6mL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409884 Drug Tirzepatide 5mg/0.6mL Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409886 Integrated elderly health promotion project management and system maintenance plan for 115-116 years Deadline16 Mar 2026 11409887 115th Kaohsiung area state-owned forest land including security woodland environmental maintenance plan (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409888 Drug Tirzepatide 10mg/0.6mL Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409889 Labor commission for children’s after-school care services in the 115th school year Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409890 115th Miaoli County Miaoli Parent-child Center and Public Private Baby Care Center Commission Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11409891 CBME (Competency-based Medical Education, competency-based medical education) career development platform for medical personnel Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409892 Xinguang Elementary School entrusted the labor procurement for the luminous angel lighting project in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409895 Packaged drinking water mold development and production line commissioning stability testing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409897 115-year instant assessment and certification technician skills certification subject examination material and equipment maintenance (repair) opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409898 No. 904 Container Park and Surrounding Environment Project in Luokang Town Luojin Section Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409899 Qingshui Creek Caoling Barrier Lake Potential Monitoring Investigation and Assessment and Countermeasure Development (1/2) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11409900 115 annual musical instrument equipment property purchase case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409901 114th Ministry of Health and Welfare Taipei Hospital handles green medical sustainable planning guidance project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409902 114th grade seventh grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409903 Fire insurance case of public real estate owned by the MRT Bureau in the development building in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409904 Miaoli County Sanwan Township Life Memorial Park Turnkey Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409905 Purchase of a batch of "Mycobacterium Culture Tube L-J" testing reagents Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409906 115th year of log timber and drying processing operations (opening contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409907 Dianhuan No. 1 115th Annual Exhibition Hall Cleaning and Maintenance Service Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409908 Mitsubishi inverter batch Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409909 Adrenocorticotropic hormone reagents and other 2 unit price contracts (with instruments) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11409910 Monocalcium phosphate (for feed) 120,000Kg Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409911 "Morisato Train Publication and Marketing" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409912 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project for damage to the retaining wall of the farm road below Fengtian Palace in Changliu Village Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409913 115th Changhua County soil and water conservation case supervision and inspection entrusted technical services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409914 10 projects including the 114-year Haomeili Fish Farm Industrial Road Improvement Project in Budai Town Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409915 Update of drainage pump equipment in sump pit of Zengwen Power Plant Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409916 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zhukeng Industrial Road Branch in the south of Guoxing Guoxing Village Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409917 115 Ji'an Shoufeng Service Station Overage Water Quantity Planning Committee Outsourced Replacement Operation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409918 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities in the 10th neighborhood of Guoxing Village, Guoxing Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409919 From 115 to 117, the thermal insulation disassembly and assembly of the steam turbine ST of the new unit and the regular maintenance and overhaul of the oil system equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11409920 Communication investigation real-time positioning system platform construction plan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11409921 Niupu ditch improvement project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409922 115 Steel bridge painting and bridge improvement project within the jurisdiction of Dawu Public Works Section Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409923 115th Annual Hualien County Social Work Day Hot-blooded ON LIGHT Theme Activity Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409924 115 years of integrated sexual health screening services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11409927 Renovation project of 3 buildings including No. 100 Military House in Jinling Camp Area Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409928 1 otolaryngology treatment table Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409929 115 annual 0.3CMS mobile water pump outsourcing maintenance and operation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409930 Fangye No. 2 Bridge Foundation Protection and Reinforcement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409931 Fangshan Village Meeting House Construction Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409932 1 wireless network gateway Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409933 Qishan-Zhen No. 1 Main Line Water Diversion Roadside Slope Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409934 Hualien County housing subsidy business entrusted professional service case in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409935 Shuttle bus transportation service for spring and autumn festivals in Xindian District in 115-116 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409936 Taoyuan Gas Supply Center Bade Station Ball Plug Valve Procurement (Including Installation Test) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409939 Crane (wheel crane), crane truck transportation and loading and unloading work Deadline10 Mar 2026 11409940 115 years of Asian Drone AI Innovation Application R&D Center Environment and Toilet Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409942 Forklift purchase Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409944 2015 Lifeguard Training and Certification Equipment Rental and Delivery Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409945 The marine management office’s technical consulting services for marine management from 115 to 117 years Deadline19 Mar 2026 11409946 115-year Taipei City parking fee collection platform service case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11409947 115th annual youth volunteer service activity entrusted professional service case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409949 One-piece purchase of LNG MAIN GAS main escape valve repair kit for Daliu machine Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409950 Renovation of various channels in 2015 (dredging at Jiali and other 4 stations) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409953 Danas-H-01-10-4-2 Post-disaster reconstruction project in Zhongpai8, Xikou Township Youcuo Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409954 Nutanix hyper-converged server host system maintenance for 2 years Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409956 The 14th National Atayal Games and the 3rd Hsinchu County Aboriginal Traditional Skills Competition website and registration system construction entrusted information service case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409957 Compound cycle ST40 main turbine and pipe valve insulation update, parts transportation and unpacking and other related overhaul, update and daily maintenance work Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409959 Taichung International Airport assists in outsourcing administrative operations for noise compensation in 2015-116 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409960 Temporary purchase of drug MOUNJARO KwikPen 5 mg/0.6 mL purchase case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409961 Outsourced meter reading and water bill collection, installation and removal of aging water meters (combined contracting) for the first and second work areas of Chaozhou Operations Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409962 Ring Line's full-time electrical technicians and electrical equipment inspection work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409963 115-year Industrial Patent Knowledge Platform System Function Enhancement Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11409964 Ground cable purchase Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409965 Taishan Operations Office’s 115th Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409966 Feasibility Assessment of Songshan Airport Electric Equipment Replacement Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11409967 Waterproof handheld wireless ultrasound purchase case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409968 Topographic Survey of the Sea Areas Near Taichung Port in 115 Years Deadline10 Mar 2026 11409969 Toilet renovation project on the north side of Wenhui Building Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409970 Taoyuan City Dayuan Passenger Transport Park and the sewage sewer system repair project in all districts (including redistricting areas) of the city (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409971 115th Annual Taichung City Street Tree and Park Green Space Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Dadu, Wuri, Longjing District and adjacent areas) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409972 2015 road pipeline excavation and pavement repair project (opening contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11409973 114th year old toilet renovation project on the west side of Kuibi Building, Yanshui Elementary School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409974 General small sporadic projects in 3 towns including Douliu City, Linnei Township, and Haotong Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11409975 Outsourcing operation plan of Caotun District Parent-child Center in Nantou County in 2015 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11409976 2026-2027 Craftsmanship Exhibition Design, Production and Event Planning and Execution Plan Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11409977 Roadway extension projects in Yanzhong North and South, Shirong Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County, and new installation work for users in Yanzhong North, South, Shirong Vill Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409978 114-year attached kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11409979 Nantou Branch Dormitory Phase Six Renovation Project Deadline13 Mar 2026 11409980 Accommodation and other services for foreign guests at Taipei 2026 World Stamp Exhibition Deadline10 Mar 2026 11409981 "History of the Saisiyat Tribe" commissioned a study on professional services and labor procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11409982 115th electric drive replacement in North District (including installation test) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409983 115 years of power distribution equipment maintenance and improvement and accident repair work (Jiagong District) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409984 In the 114th academic year, the self-built education and technology center will enrich equipment procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409985 Maintenance of iron parts of Sharon S604 storage tank in Taochang and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11409986 Hengchun Peninsula Ecological Experience Promotion Plan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11409987 115-year Hualien Branch Rural Area Highlights Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409988 New construction of facilities around the campus of Taichung Municipal Shizi Junior High School Phase 1 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409989 115-year Taxi and Tour Bus Operation Status Investigation Data Processing Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409990 39 items including sleeve bearings (divided into two groups) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11409991 Pingtung County Sports and Leisure Park promotes private participation in public construction and entrusts professional consultant services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11409992 2026 International Police Cooperation Forum - Seminar on Combating Cross-Border Crime Deadline19 Mar 2026 11409993 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Disaster Relief Safety Classroom Construction Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409994 115th annual opening contract for weeding and tree trimming operations on campus Deadline05 Mar 2026 11409995 115 years of "Resilient Taiwan - A mid-term plan to strengthen technological training for various types of volunteers and improve equipment - 1 batch of diving equipment" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11409996 2015 Xiaying District Farm Road Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409997 115 Yilan South District Service Station Water Quantity Planning Committee outsourcing replacement operation (including overage, failure, random inspection form) labor procurement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409998 Acting as agent for the first phase of the Railway Bureau Central Engineering Branch's "Highway Replacement and Loading of Locomotive Parts at the Chiayi Locomotive Depot in respon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11409999 Flood-prone improvement project in Zhongying Community, Maoyingli, Xiaying District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410000 115 years of basic training for government procurement professionals_Northern Class (Estimated class: 65 people, contract limit: 80 people) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11410001 115-year Caotun Town Tree Pruning and Maintenance and Disaster Repair and Reconstruction Opening Contract-Xicaotun Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410002 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Chemical Fire Truck Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410004 Restoration project of Taichung Station No. 1 Cargo Warehouse Group, a designated monument and historical building in Taichung City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410005 Disaster repair project of Fenqihu Dalengshan Trail Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410006 Ministry of Economic Affairs' 115-year "Legal Professional Service Plan for the Protection of the Rights and Interests of Taiwanese Businessmen Investing in Mainland China" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410007 2026 Taoyuan Policy Achievements and City Image Film Commission Production Plan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410008 Open contract for renting surveillance video equipment at home childcare services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410009 Purchase case for 3 electric coach buses Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410010 Nanxi District Farm Road Repair Project in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410011 Renovation project of old toilet in Building D Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410012 Building demolition project at Land No. 2, No. 218, Food Keng Section, Da Community, Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410013 New construction of facilities around the campus of Taichung Municipal Wenshan Junior High School Phase 1 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410014 Purchasing of office equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410015 Jieshouying District Administrative Building Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410016 (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 7 Farm Road, Wutan Village, Taiwu Township Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410017 12 items of neurosurgery consumables Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410018 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanxiwanqiu water outlet section 26-1 farm road disaster recovery project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410019 Outsourcing of genetic testing and analysis from 115 to 117 years Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410020 115th annual bridge maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Public Works Section Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410021 Coordination work of pipelines in the river crossing section of Daya Road Bridge (A04 to A04a) in Baoshan Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410022 Oral Hygiene Department Chewing and Swallowing Situation Simulation Teaching Equipment Set Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410023 Changhua County Animal Protection Education Park Construction Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410024 Open contract for human oncogene mutation analysis reagents (with instruments) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410025 115th Chaoxing Elementary School Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410026 114th annual commissioned design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Hengshan Township and Jianshi Township of Hsinchu County Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410027 Drainage improvement project next to Land No. 250, Qingshuiligouziqian Section, Madou District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410028 Smart pharmacy equipment (dispensing) and other 3 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410029 Planning and design of the restoration project of the historical building "Guishan Camphor House Xiehe Brick Factory" in Taoyuan City and commissioned technical services for the pr Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410030 Procurement of office furniture and equipment for the new joint physician office on the 6th floor of Zhongxing Campus Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410031 115. Wall (ground) painting and beautification of alleys and other public facilities in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City (opening contract) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410032 Danas-H-01-07-10H3 Category 2 disaster reconstruction projects including Jin'an and Nongdongchi 026 Farm Road Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410033 Corn distiller’s meal (for feed) 3,200,000Kg Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410034 The 115th year of senior high school mathematics and science gifted class went to Japan to study in other places Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410035 Cihui Building solar power generation system equipment removal case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410036 Hansheng Radio Kaohsiung Relay Station Tower Relocation Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410037 10 items of neurosurgery consumables Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410038 115 years hot ready-mixed asphalt concrete (opening contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410039 Underwater inspection of wheel rails of Jade Dam #1 scouring channel water retaining gate Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410040 Renovation project for the old toilet on the north side of Zhishan Building, Xinhu Elementary School, Hukou Township, Hsinchu County - Engineering Procurement Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410041 115 County Administration Building uninterruptible power supply system capacitor and battery replacement work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410042 Central kitchen liquefied petroleum gas (gas) procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410043 Opening contract for planning, design and construction supervision technical services for public projects in Taitung City in 2015 (including the 2016 expansion) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410044 3-year unit price contract for connected blood glucose machine blood glucose test strips Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410045 Danas-D-05-01-26 Side ditch disaster reconstruction project downstream of Lane 3, Yonghua Road, Yong'an District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410046 Xing No. 1 and No. 2 high and low voltage switchgear shutdown and maintenance work Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410047 From 2015 to 2016, the contracting project for overhead transmission lines in the area under the jurisdiction of Fenggang Team Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410049 Taichung Winery Replaces 50RT Refrigerator for Blending and Clarification Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410051 Professional service case entrusted by the business Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410052 Procurement case of 6 mobile station satellite positioning receivers in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410053 115th Annual Yingsu Magic Academy Xingfu Campus Shuttle Bus Rental Service Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410054 Masking Spice (MQ-54545) 320kg Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410055 115 annual maintenance of air conditioning system and other equipment in coal transportation and unloading area Deadline18 Mar 2026 11410056 Annual maintenance work of explosion-proof fixed cranes in 2015~116 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11410057 Procalcitonin and D-Dimer test reagents Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410058 Air respirator (6.8 liters) and other 2 purchases Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410059 Stainless steel pipes and pipe accessories batch Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410060 115-year Caotun Town Tree Pruning and Maintenance and Disaster Repair and Reconstruction Opening Contract-Dongcaotun Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410061 Rental and maintenance of potted plants in Jinshan Building and maintenance of surrounding plants Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410062 115th "Golden Sound Creation Award Ceremony and GIMA LIVE Event" Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11410063 New construction project of Shuangkou Community Multi-Service Center in Lieyu Township, Kinmen County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410064 Hualien City Huagangshan School District Pedestrian Safety Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410065 115 Tainan City Zuozhen District Disaster Rescue (Repair) Operation Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410066 Barrier-free environment improvement project of Yirentang and Gongyi Hall Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410067 Batch B of insulated connection boxes and ordinary connection boxes, etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410068 One-year contract for a batch of fresh vegetables Deadline12 Mar 2026 11410069 115 and 116 research and development substitute labor system basic operation labor entrustment service case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410070 Maintenance of ancillary and safety facilities of various channels in 2015 (Chiayi Branch culvert dredging) work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410071 Taipei City School Sports Ground and Track Renovation Turnkey Project in 2015—Chengyuan High School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410072 2015 Urine Screening of Driving Personnel at Hsinchu Locomotive Depot Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410073 Public drainage and dredging project in Renwu and other 6 districts of Kaohsiung City in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410074 The 114th Annual Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project of Beitou Elementary School in Nantou County Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410075 115th Annual Penghu Southern Four Islands National Park Mooring Float Regular Maintenance Labor Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410076 115 Years of Love for the Earth in Xijiao, purchasing environmentally friendly and caring products for the disadvantaged - non-stick wok (with lid) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410077 Xinggui Xiaopai 3-1 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410078 Datong Building Exterior Wall Tile Peeling Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410079 Medical laboratory outsourcing contract case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410080 Damage repair project for Niu Shikeng Drainage (downstream of Zhongzhen Bridge) in Daji Community (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410081 Nanshoushan Park Surrounding Environmental Recreation Facilities Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410082 115th Annual Fengshan Institute User Meter Box Business Pipeline Equipment Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410083 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the 115-year-old private goods warehouse renovation project behind the tower Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410084 Danas-F-06-02-09-Damage repair project for bank protection at the confluence of Niaosong District's Zipu Drainage and Caogong-Xinzhen Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410085 115th Anniversary Charity Hall Memorial Park Tomb-Sweeping Festival Sacrifice Event Ping An Rice and White Rice Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410086 "Biography of Li Taixiang" commissioned research on professional service labor procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us