Taiwan Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11410087 5-inch high-tension cable and other 7 items Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410088 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project next to Xiaolin Temple in Jiaxian District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410089 Danas-F-06-02-09 Le'an Road (Tomb Forest Drainage) Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project in Miduo District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410090 161kV Luodong~Lize one-in and one-out Xinyi line underground pipeline turnkey project construction insurance Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410091 Hemodialysis room renovation project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410092 Danas-F-06-02-09 Road ditch reconstruction project in Zhongxing Community, Hunei District (Lane 700, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410093 PET color shrink labels 300 rolls Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410094 Keelung City Bus Management Office’s 115-year vehicle cleaning and environmental cleaning labor procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410095 115-year-old handleless bamboo sweep purchase case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410096 Agent for the Kaohsiung City Government Public Works Bureau New Construction Engineering Office "Nanzi District Gaonan Highway Lane 1003 Level Crossing Widening Project (Signature Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410097 Taoyuan MRT Green Line Extension Zhongli Construction Design GEM01 Standard Mechanical and Electrical System Turnkey Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11410098 MANNTEK filling equipment special accessories Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410099 115th Provincial Highway Greening Improvement and Maintenance Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410101 Improvement work on air conditioning coolers in the Neihu section of the Wenhu Line Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410102 115-year overseas branch open system high-speed disk unit equipment replacement and 4-year maintenance Deadline06 Mar 2026 11410103 Eight electric low-floor buses of 12 meters Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410104 In the 115th year, the security guards and inmates were outsourced by taxis. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410105 National Yilan University Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410106 Tidying up the storage tank floor of Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410107 Overhaul work of pneumatic valve of South No. 4 machine in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410108 115 years of health supplement, medical equipment, warehousing, war situation system and database maintenance cases Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410109 115 years of cleaning staff two-piece raincoat purchase Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410111 115th Annual Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410112 115-116 year long bolt length Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410114 Reclaimed water system renovation and water supply and drainage system equipment replacement engineering technical service case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11410115 Presbo frozen crystal injection 1 mg (or equivalent) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410118 Construction of anchor spindles and wind and rain corridors in the underwater gear center factory building (turnkey contracting) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410119 Entrusted to handle 115 years of off-campus teaching activities for primary school students Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410120 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster drainage and reconstruction project of Tangbei Xiao in Yanshui District of Typhoon Danas in July Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410121 Physiological saline injection 0.9% 500ML (PP) (or equivalent) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410123 Miscellaneous projects such as improvement of sidewalk drainage ditch sills in the West District of Zhubei City in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410124 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan" Overview Exhibition Area Execution Commission Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410125 Other drainage projects to maintain smooth river channels and environmental improvement projects in Wulai District in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410126 115-year contract performance management professional services labor procurement case for major tourism and recreation facilities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410127 Provincial Line 20 and Line 93 0K+360-1K+400 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410128 Danas-H-01-07-7-Dongshan Lingnan (No. 53-4 Niuqi section) disaster recovery project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410129 Decoration project of ward 18 of the medical building Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410130 The continuation project of soil retaining improvement of the farm road behind Ksitigarbha Bodhisattva Temple in Wanqiu Li and the improvement project of farm road No. 294-81 and 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410131 115th annual career exploration and training camp plan for young people with disabilities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410132 Pengnan Junior High School Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410133 Petrochemical Division heat exchanger tube bundle replacement work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410136 absorbable tissue patch Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410137 "Surrealism: World in Dialogue" Exhibition Visual Design Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410138 Taipei City Government Wanhua Branch Dongyuan Street Police Station Office Building New Construction New Construction Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410139 Professional service case for business management and labor entrustment in Shojincho Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410140 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the road in Zhongkengli 4 neighborhood (Nanhua 118 right 8) of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410141 115 Nanxi District Landslide Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Emergency Standby Operation Labor Service Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410142 Road improvement project in front of No. 116 Qing'an Street, Caozhongli, Lukang Town Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410143 Incoming parts and online underwriting system optimization case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410144 Workplace mutual aid and education service center building decoration project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410145 The curtains and stage curtains on both sides of the Zhonggong Building Activity Center were updated Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410146 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Kantoushan Trail Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410147 Lower Slope Sliding Improvement Project of No. 8 Farm Road, Guidan Hot Spring Section, Nanxi District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410148 115 years of sports technology application and cloud information system service cases Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410149 115th annual large park sky cable clearance case (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410150 1st batch of ward TV on the 7th floor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410151 Kaohsiung City Government Environmental Protection Bureau Environmental Management Division Office Decoration Turnkey Project Management (Including Supervision) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410152 Improvement project of farm road from Xinglong Shimu Palace to Qitou Shubo Gongtan in Meinong District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410153 115 Years of Art Space—Property Management During Construction of Xinbeitou 71 Park Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410154 Procurement case for public charging piles for electric buses at Taoyuan Arena Bus Station in Taoyuan City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11410155 Karl Fischer Coulomb Moisture Analyzer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410156 Erlin Town No. 1 Public Retail Market Fire Area Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410157 Special accessories for Hoerbiger compressor valves Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410158 1 autoclave Deadline06 Mar 2026 11410160 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Bus Menong Road in Danlu Village, Shizi Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410161 Advanced firewall and other 4 cases Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410162 Yunlin County 115-year Flood Smart Disaster Prevention Plan-Resilient Disaster Prevention Measures Monitoring (Measurement) Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 Mar 2026 11410163 Improvement project of Jiangcuodian No.1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410164 115th annual long-term care service unit evaluation work commission case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410165 Danas-H-01-07-4-2 sites including Zhongping Farmside Slope Collapse Recovery Project next to Changshuang Lane in Changfu Village Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410166 115th Annual Special Search and Rescue Rope Rescue Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410167 Kaohsiung City Namasia Ecological Tourism Base Linkage Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410168 114th annual facade renovation project of historical old houses in the core streets of this city Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410169 Flood drainage section improvement project downstream of Baojia Forest Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410170 Pingtung County Wandan Township 115th Annual Children’s Day Souvenir Purchase Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410171 Tainan City Li Keyong Memorial Library New Construction Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410172 Guanyuan E/S new civil engineering turnkey project construction insurance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410173 115th Postgraduate Dormitory Heat Pump Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410174 2026 Tainan City Free Speech Day Event Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410175 114th Annual Miaoli County Government Water Gate and Large Mobile Water Pump Maintenance and Transportation Operation Opening Contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410176 Construction project of a new disaster accident rescue training ground at the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline17 Mar 2026 11410177 Scale-out storage system 1 set Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410178 "Empirical evidence and application promotion of smart construction and digital transformation (2)" professional service case entrusted by the business Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410179 115th Annual Yizhu Township Mulberry Festival Cultural Activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410180 Fire hose (1 1/2" 20M) and (2 1/2" 20M) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410181 115th Annual Inspection of High and Low Voltage Electrical Equipment in the Qingchenghu Plant Area Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410182 2026 New Taipei City Zhangshu International Upskills International Exchange and Cultural Exploration Experience-Tokyo Cross-Domain Innovation-Technology x Culture x New Media Talen Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410183 Flat smoothing agent batch Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410184 Improvement project of old pre-cooling air-conditioning boxes in the new building of the Institute of Information Science Deadline11 Mar 2026 11410185 Purchasing case of flame-proof roller shutters and curtains for activity center Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410186 Renovation of electrical system of thermal spray plant Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410187 Taichung District Sales Office 115th Dinggong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410188 Kaohsiung Public Works Section Gangshan Supervision Station's 115th Annual Provincial Highway Regularly Appointed Frequent Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410189 Procurement of the 40th graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410190 The second phase of the Toyaqi River regulation project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410191 2 kinds of materials including a daily set of copies of certified letters Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410192 Composite porous disk detection system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410193 Muscle and Soft Tissue Evaluator Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410194 Yingge Service Station 115-116 Years Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410195 The hospital’s self-operated frozen pork procurement case in 2014-115 (TYGH11400024) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410196 Ordinary classroom teaching audio amplifier Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410197 Test machine body and special test equipment and third party liability insurance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410198 Meicun Comprehensive Service Park Volunteer Service Promotion Center Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410199 Procurement of "Physiological Parameter Monitoring Platform" for National Military Hospital Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410200 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Neishi to Kayufeng Farm Road Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410202 115-Town road cleaning labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410203 Disposable thermocouple electrode unit price opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410204 Danas-H-01-07-8-Three cases including the slope repair project of a small section of the Tianliao Shuiwatan section in Kaohsiung No. 1734 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410205 114-year-old Yiyouweijing multi-ring green corridor series project in Yichu Township, Chiayi County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410206 The 115th annual greening and beautification maintenance work of Provincial Highway 115 in the jurisdiction of Baolai Station in Jiaxian Section Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410207 Danas-H-06-02-4-Disaster recovery project of Wuming Bridge bank protection behind Shouji Palace at No. 13, Xincheng Village, Yuchi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410208 115-year regional joint defense firewall Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410209 The rental and purchase case of computer-related equipment for the 56th National Skills Competition North District Regional Competition Office and various competition venues Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410210 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the structural seismic resistance enhancement project of the experimental building and Building A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11410211 Tai'an Service Area North Station Sewage Field New Construction and Sewerage System and Mechanical and Electrical Instrument Control Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410212 115 years of labor procurement for pig feeding and management work (Haipu Livestock Farm) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11410213 115th Annual Jinsha Town Hedouli Infrastructure and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410214 Tainan City Guanmiao Elementary School 115th Annual Student Swimming and Self-Rescue Course Labor Procurement Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410215 "Taipei City Net Zero Governance Sustainable Economic Urban Environmental Construction and Renewable Energy Development Promotion Plan for 115 Years" commissioned professional serv Deadline17 Mar 2026 11410216 115 years of production and distribution of handouts for our institute’s education and training classes Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410217 1 set of 300mm ultrasonic water meter, 1 set of 400mm ultrasonic water meter (including installation and test run) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410218 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of hollowing out the farm road from Shizi to Fangye Station in Shizi Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410219 115 Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410220 115 Dongsha Atoll National Park Crown-of-thorns Starfish Removal Activity Personnel Insurance Procurement Opening Contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410221 Maintenance project of bridges, culverts and tunnels in the Nantou section (April 2015 to March 2016) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410222 Cryogenics Department 115th Annual 1+3+4 Industry-Academic Special Class Plan - Refrigerator Model Teaching Board Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410223 69kV Hengchun~Haibo Line #7~#11 tower construction and new #2~#11 ground wire project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410224 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,800mm 1,122 meters Deadline12 Mar 2026 11410225 2-year open contract for a batch of soybeans and flour products Deadline18 Mar 2026 11410226 115th Township Simple Water Pipeline Renovation Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410227 Luzhou District Lubei Rezoning Area Water Supply Pipeline Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410228 Chemical, Biological, Radiological and Nuclear and Basic Shooting Training Range Renovation Project-Entrusted Design (Including Supervision) Technical Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410229 2026 Shanniang Youth Concert Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410230 Thermal version (including potion) and other 3 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410231 Chiayi County Nanxing Elementary School and Donghua Branch Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project of Danas Public Facilities in July 2014 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410232 115 years of substation equipment erection, rust removal, painting and other maintenance work Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410233 Maintenance of ancillary and safety facilities of various channels in 2015 (drainage of culverts in Jiali Branch) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410234 115-year Green Medical Sustainability Planning and Education Training Subsidy Plan Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410235 Planning, design and construction supervision technical services commissioned for the reconstruction project of Nanzhou Township Health Center in Pingtung County Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410236 115 Annual Landslide Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby Opening Contract in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410237 Hemodialyzer and other 7 unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410238 Koushe Village Road and Slope Improvement Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410239 10 kW solid oxide fuel cell stack and pure hydrogen system test platform batch Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410240 Provincial Line 64 26.6K-28.4K steel bridge paint coating improvement project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410241 Traditional Chinese Medicine Detection System (including pulse detection and tongue acquisition system) Detailed Specifications Total 2ST Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410242 115 County Government Marketing Print Newspaper Advertising Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410243 Beitou Guild Hall and property space service work Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410244 Teaching building and turret classroom training facility improvement project - entrusted design (including manufacturing supervision) technical service case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410245 75m/m~1500m/m ductile cast iron pipe spare part B batch Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410247 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 100mm 42,000 meters Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410250 Credit card swiping and acquiring business of Huisun Forestry Farm from 115 to 117 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410252 115 Annual Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract in Wufeng and Taiping Districts Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410253 115-year instant evaluation and certified technician skill certification forklift maintenance (repair) opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410254 Drainage improvement project at the United Harvest Festival event site Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410255 115-year instant evaluation and certification technician skill certification crane maintenance (repair) opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410257 Shuanghe-Shengenhua Office: AI computing server purchase case - 4 units Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410258 115 Tainan City Traffic Information Roadside Facilities Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410260 Tainan International Industrial Assembly and Smart Logistics Technology Exhibition Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410261 Miaoli County Longsheng Elementary School and Nanhe Elementary School 115th Anniversary International Education Travel Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410262 115 years of fire gas cylinder inspection and declaration work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410263 Replacement of aviation obstruction lights around Kinmen Airport Deadline17 Mar 2026 11410264 Adding a two-year-old special classroom, toilet and indoor playroom improvement project - entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical service procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11410265 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 115th Annual Water Tank Fire Truck Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410266 115th Tainan City Investment Target Investigation and Planning Service Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410267 115th Annual Green Medical Sustainability Planning and Education Training Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410268 345kV Xingda~Longqi Yisan Road #58 tower foundation construction and soil liquefaction area shallow foundation reinforcement and Gaoping area survey and other projects Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410269 High-speed computing server Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410270 2026 New Taipei Reading Festival: Reading Market Entrusted Planning and Execution Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410271 Taoyuan Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Brown Line (Taoyuan-Guishan-Huilong Section) Construction Design BRM01 Standard Mechanical and Electrical System Turnkey Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11410272 115 New Taipei City Government Soil and Water Conservation Outdoor Teaching Promotion and Diversified Publicity Plan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410273 114 Donggang Institute pipeline unit price project (Xiaoliuqiu), new installation unit price work (2) and Liuqiu Township pipeline equipment maintenance project (consolidated contr Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410274 20,000 shaft type dampers Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410275 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster relief and reconstruction project of Nancai Gongtang in Yanshui District of Typhoon Danas in July Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410276 Lingya Sports Park Office Space Decoration Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410277 (Danas-H-01-07-8-1) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Chunfeng Nong Road, Senior High School, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City - Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410278 Tainan City Rende District Office 115th Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-District Field Study Activities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410279 Wuling Elementary School--114th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410280 Land No. 107, Xinchangshou Section, Wuri District, 115th year, green landscaping maintenance and management (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410281 Treatment project of Yinghou pumping station in Fengheli, Xuejia District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410282 Central temperature monitoring alarm system Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410283 Renovation project of the old toilet on the second floor of the 115th teaching building of Wenchang Elementary School Deadline05 Mar 2026 11410284 Nanfenzhen Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410285 Keelung Vocational Training Ground for training - 27 workstations (including wiring and installation positioning type 1) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11410286 Danas-H-01-07-4-Changfu Village old garbage truck road disaster repair and construction project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410287 Craniofacial surgery navigation system Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410288 Pingtung County Zhutian Township 115-year social gathering of groups from all walks of life Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410289 115th Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Heping, Xinshe and Dongshi Districts Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410291 "Consigned manufacturing of 12.5 micrograms/hour of storage-type fentanyl transdermal patch by "Controlled Drug Factory" in 2014" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410292 Cardiac Catheter Health Materials-0.035 Balloon Dilatation Catheter Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11410293 Development project of connecting Chongde 9th Road to Songshan Street Road in Beitun District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410294 Pavement improvement project at No. 955 and other places in Xinpijiao Section, Xiutan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Tuku Town (2 pieces merged) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410295 Jialan Elementary School--Disaster reconstruction project of Jialan Elementary School caused by Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410296 Maintenance project of roads and ancillary facilities below six meters in Luzhu District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410297 Taogong Taoyuan Gas Distribution Station Filter Equipment Replacement (Purchasing with Installation) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410298 Ultrasonic bladder capacity tester Deadline11 Mar 2026 11410299 "Energy Efficiency Assessment Subsidy Operation for Publicly Owned Existing Buildings and Net Zero Demonstration Project" Business Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11410300 "2026 Taitung Youth Day Study" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410301 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of the Shuidi Police Station of the Tamsui Branch of the New Taipei City Government Police Department Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410302 115 Miaoli County Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Tongluo and Sanyi Townships Deadline23 Feb 2026 11410374 2015 Nantou Branch Water and Sand Observation and Maintenance Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us