Taiwan Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11410375 Roadbed monitoring and protection work on coastal erosion section 6k~66k of Provincial Highway 11 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11410376 1.5T MRI machine type 1 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410377 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jinzikeng retaining wall collapse in Changfu Village Deadline02 Mar 2026 11410378 Suzhen campus gate guard post renovation project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11410379 There are 15 centralized procurement items of medical equipment in 2015 (1 item in this bidding) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11410380 Existing earth embankment slope improvement project between Guanyin Bridge and Dimu Bridge in Hebao Village Deadline26 Feb 2026 11410381 Longjiaofeng roundabout north slope treatment project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11411459 115th Annual "Taipei City Electricity Saving Effectiveness Management Examination and Energy Saving Education Promotion Plan" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11411460 115-year plain land afforestation project, professional services commissioned for the afforestation work of Pingzao No. 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11417091 115th Zhubei City Street Light Emergency Repair and New Installation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417153 115th annual security surveillance video system network and IDC computer room cabinet rental case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11417155 Fisher control valve accessories Deadline02 Mar 2026 11417209 Pingtung County Remote Control UAV Flight Ground Extension Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417210 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the new construction project of Fengyu Stadium for college students Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417211 115th Taichung City Daan District Farmers Association (Taichung City Daan District Meat Market) Cold Chain Facilities and Electric Slaughtering Equipment Upgrade Plan - Improvement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11417212 115 years of domestic visits and exchange activities for outstanding personnel (unit price determination) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11417213 115 Taichung Port Special District (Town Center) Municipal Rezoning Area Greening and Beautification Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11417214 Xinfeng Township 115th Annual Clean Vehicle Tire Maintenance and Repair Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417215 Jianzhen Camp District Logistics Warehouse Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417216 Neipu Tobacco Factory’s 115th Annual Dust Collection Tube Replacement, Maintenance and Cleaning Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417217 114-year maintenance of general water, electricity, gas stations and other operating equipment in the Southern District Retail Center (two-year open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417218 Taoyuan City's 115-year "Quality Assurance Plan for Self-funded Screening and Inspection of Neonatal Congenital Metabolic Disorders" Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11417219 Building A staircase floor renovation property project from 1st to 5th floor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417220 Chengzheng Camp Logistics Warehouse Renovation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417221 Pingtung County Meat Market Relocation Feasibility Assessment Site Selection Labor Procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417222 Chiayi City HPV vaccination service plan in 2015 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11417223 Crane truck purchase case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417224 Maintenance and maintenance of an X-ray baggage checker at Keelung Checkpoint Hualien Branch in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417225 Danas-H-01-07-7-Dongshan Shuiyun (No. 101-3, Niuqi Section) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417226 114th annual commissioned design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Wufeng Township, Zhudong Town, Beipu Township and other areas of Hsi Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417227 Sporadic house repair work in Dalinchang North District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11417229 2026 Taiwan International Tea and Drink Culture Festival Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11417230 115th Xipu Junior High School Central Kitchen Food and Transportation Labor Service Contracting Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417231 Xipu Junior High School Central Kitchen Labor Contracting in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417232 One batch of water depth and level transmitters Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417233 Baisha Township pipeline excavation road pavement improvement project in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11417234 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition-"Urban Aesthetic Design Everyday Qingpu Exhibition Area" Commissioned Professional Service Case" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11417235 2019 commercial transfer gas unit power purchase case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11417236 Batch B of Multifunctional Calibration Planner for New Recirculating Units Deadline09 Mar 2026 11417237 Water leakage repair project for shore water supply pipelines of Qicai S3 and S5 piers Deadline25 Feb 2026 11417238 Natural gas procurement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417239 Ward smart call communication integration system leasing case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417240 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project after the collapse of the revetment next to No. 172 of the Puwei section of Nanxi District during Typhoon Danas in July 11 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417241 Huayun and Tongyun tanker docking work (115 years) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11417242 Internal Medicine Cardiac Ultrasound Imaging Reporting System Procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11417243 Provide professional services and related facilities for the 115th National Games and Universiade broadcasts Deadline03 Mar 2026 11417244 Lieyu Township Environmental Education Park Outdoor Interpretation and Recreation and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417245 Labor entrustment contract for the "Resource Recycling, Storage and Clearance Project Plan" in Lanyu Township from 114 to 116 years Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417246 Finance Team Refuge Facility Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11417247 Slope collapse control project in Changxing Lane, Changliao Section, Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417248 Gongguan Zhen Bed Fixing Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11417249 115th Yeosu-ri Surrounding Environment Greening Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417250 Tainan Oil Supply Center No. 2 Oil Tank Painting Work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417251 115-Year-Old Nanxi District Emergency Repair Insurance Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417252 One electronic universal testing machine (floor-standing type) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417253 Oil fume hood and pipeline cleaning and maintenance for 2 years Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417254 Anji cardiac pacemaker lead (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline26 Feb 2026 11417255 115th Tainan City Global Economic and Trade Cooperation Expansion Promotion Plan Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us