Taiwan Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

823 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12405213 115 Fengshan District (first bid) grassroots construction subsidy road and drainage improvement project (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405214 2 projects including Shijia Farm Road Improvement Project in Xinyi Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405215 Reconstruction project on the right bank of Yantan Dapai, Dapi Township (next to land number 582, Zhenping Section) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405216 Industrial road improvement projects such as land number 489 in the Shapi section of Jinsha Town and land number 635 in the Shatin section Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405217 Oil tanker station improvement project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405218 Keelung Section 115 Provincial Line 62, Provincial Line 62A, Provincial Line 2 70K~114K, Provincial Line 2D, Provincial Line 2C 8K~30K scheduled disaster restoration project (secon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405219 Guardrail improvement projects for 7 bridges including Jingwen Bridge in Zhuolan Town Deadline22 Apr 2026 12405220 Danas-D-05-01-23-2 projects including the road disaster reconstruction project in front of Wanshan Gong Temple in Yixing Village, Shuishui Township, and the road disaster reconstru Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405221 Reconstruction project on the right bank of Dapi Zhongpai No. 3146, Qiejuanjiao Section, Dapi Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12405222 Road improvement project on Yanping Road and other sections of Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405223 Road improvement project in Daliao Community, Qigu District Deadline22 Apr 2026 12405224 571-1 Watergate Improvement Project in Duzitou Section, Beimen District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405225 Danas-H-01-07-5-Five projects including the reconstruction project of the outer bend industrial road in Huben Village, Linnei Township Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405226 Phoenix Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project on 2K Road, Fengbin 11, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline24 Apr 2026 12405227 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zhongdi Caonong Road (front section), Guilin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405228 National Highway 3 southbound 350k+065 external shoulder hand hole relocation and drainage improvement project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405229 Xiaodong Road (Linsen Road to Zhonghua East Road) sidewalk improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405230 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Chiniuling Farm Road in Nanwanli, Hengchun Town Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405231 115 Township Road Improvement and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405232 Agricultural road and upper slope improvement project at No. 77-38, Wanglaizhai Section, Zhaoxing Village, Nanxi District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405233 Tunnel improvement project at No. 143, Baisha Section, Shuiquanli Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405234 Lanyang Campus Curtain Wall Waterproof Repair Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405235 Pavement improvement projects at 5 locations including No. 198 to No. 208 Nanxin Street, Jirenli, in front of No. 70 and No. 74, Lane 393, Nanrong Road, Yingrenli, Lane 104, Liumin Deadline24 Apr 2026 12405236 Danas-H-01-07-10-Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left side of the upper reaches of Chaoyong River in Dawu Township Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405237 Danas-H-06-02-10-G1 Category-Disaster reconstruction project of the upper drainage channel on the east side of Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405238 Pipeline replacement projects such as Section 2 of Bei'an Road in Annan District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405263 Danas-D-05-01-23-Post-disaster reconstruction project of village road 162A 37.9K in Ruifeng Village, Meishan Township and other 4 projects Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405273 Pavement restoration at Nos. 18-38 Rulin Street, Yufengli Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405477 114 Farm Road Bridge Maintenance Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405478 Repair of rural roads outside the agricultural land rezoning area in Shanlin District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405479 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of the road from Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township to Xuanwu Palace, etc. 3 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405480 115-year Okayama Park drainage ditch improvement project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405481 115 Hong Kong Road Pothole Repair and Township Facilities Maintenance and Hong Kong Road Tree Trimming and Road Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405482 Clearance of side ditches, side ditches and collapsed trees on Shitan Township Road in 115th year (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405483 Earthquake of December 27, 114-Repair Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405484 Dounan Public Works Section 115-year scheduled regular traffic facility renovation project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405486 Dounan Public Works Section 115 scheduled regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405487 115th Yanchao Campus Slope Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405488 The 115th public construction and waterproof road repair and emergency repair project in the breeding area within the jurisdiction of Kouhu Township (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405489 2 cases including the 533-45 bank protection improvement project in Shuangchunli Duzitou section of Beimen District and the 894 water gate improvement project in Xidiliao Sanliao B Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405490 Wild stream improvement project in Fushan section of Fusheng Village Deadline30 Apr 2026 12405491 H8 farm road improvement project in Xinyuan redistricting area (115 years of daily maintenance) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12405492 115th year of Shengang Township Hailiao Village and other road surface and drainage ditch improvement projects (opening contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12405754 Building earthquake resistance strengthening and repair projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405756 115th Annual Tanzi District Xintian Community Activity Center Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405757 115th Nantou County Bridge Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405758 Danas-H-01-08-01-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Changhua Fishing Port after Typhoon Danas-H-01-08-01 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12405759 Activity center project of the second phase of the school building reconstruction project of Dongxin Elementary School in Nangang District, Taipei City Deadline23 Apr 2026 12405760 115th Annual Huatan Township Disaster Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405761 Toilet improvement project in Building A Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405762 Taipei City Government Wanhua Branch Dongyuan Street Police Station Office Building New Construction New Construction Deadline27 Apr 2026 12405763 Shuanglian ditch renovation project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12405764 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Chaiziliao Fishing Port Fishing Products Direct Sales Center after Typhoon Danas in 2014 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12405765 115th Nanxi District Wanqiu Community Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12405766 Yunlin County Library Main Building Construction Project Entrusted Project Management Technical Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12406015 115 Dayong Class Rain Covering and Teaching Environment Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2026 12406135 Toilet exterior wall structure stop-loss renovation project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12408645 115 annual round paper lunch box Deadline29 Apr 2026 12408647 "115th Taichung City "Golden Cuisine Award": Quality Catering Assessment and Certification Ceremony" Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12408649 The second entrustment of vocational training for the unemployed in 2015 - catering and food occupations Deadline04 May 2026 12408651 Taiwan Land Bank Nantun Branch kitchen outsourcing/employee meal service contracting Deadline24 Apr 2026 12408653 chef Deadline28 Apr 2026 12408814 Minxiong Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County entrusted an electronic ticket agency to handle the "Chiayi County Happy Meal Voucher Platform System Labor Procureme Deadline28 Apr 2026 12408816 115th Annual Food and Supplies Procurement Case for Street Residents Deadline20 Apr 2026 12408972 Taiwan Land Bank Singapore Branch Office Daily Cleaning Service Deadline20 Apr 2026 12409211 115 Anping Commercial Port Yuguang Island Beach and Surrounding Area Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Opening Contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12409212 115th Penglai District and Pier 16-18 and 21 Environmental Cleaning Case Deadline05 May 2026 12409213 Entrusted with the 115th annual vocational training program for people with disabilities - Cleaning Service Class 2 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12409214 115th Annual Public Facilities Cleaning, Maintenance, New Construction and Water Conservancy Facilities Dredging Project in Luodong Town, Yilan County (Open Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12409222 115th Annual Kindergarten Teaching Environmental Sanitation Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411223 115 years of Qingshui Elementary School campus monitor procurement Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411228 Our hospital’s special medical materials (sterile cover for central column) count as 1 item (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411239 Installation of fixed license plate recognition equipment and signs in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411265 Sporadic restoration projects of public facilities within the jurisdiction of Linnei Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411352 Penghu County Historical Building No. 5, Xinfu Road, Duxingshi Village, entrusted technical services for the planning and design of the corresponding plan and renovation project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411355 Information equipment procurement in the first quarter of 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411429 Purchasing of freshman clothing (including school bags) for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411436 115th Annual Entrepreneurship Counseling Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411438 115 Annual Flood Control and Water Protection Volunteer Equipment Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411441 115 years of base station Taekwondo equipment procurement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411442 115 Annual Surveillance System Update Opening Contract Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411443 Changhua branch installs rooftop solar power generation project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411444 Update of electronic control system for American-made crane in turbine factory Deadline19 May 2026 12411445 Gaoshu branch installs rooftop solar power generation project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411446 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411447 web cloud service information system-virtualization host related equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12411448 Morgan valve item B Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411449 Drug VOSORITIDE INJ 0.56MG/0.7ML (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411463 Main building and building pumping and opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411464 "115th Annual Poison Control Center Real-life Puzzle Solving Activity" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411465 Outdoor education activities for grade 3 in the 115th school year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411466 115 annual invisible anti-fall net construction procurement case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411467 Public kindergartens adjust class types in the 115th school year - improve basic environment and purchase of teaching environment equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411468 Hyper-converged computing and storage cluster equipment maintenance services in one package Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411469 Taipei City Smoke-free City Demonstration Commercial District Inspection and Promotion Outsourced Manpower Service Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411470 "Anesthesia Machine Set 2" Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411471 115th annual rainwater sewer dredging project in Douliu City, Yunlin County Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411472 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office City Sixth District Engineering Team commissioned design and construction service case for landscaping under the Taiwan Line 74 bridge Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411473 55 gallon steel drum Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411474 Four two-year unit price open contracts including casing systems Deadline18 May 2026 12411475 "Centennial Port Books" entrusts professional services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411476 115th Annual Wildlife Infrared Automatic Camera Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411477 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the new construction of Hemei transfer station and parking lot in Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline07 May 2026 12411478 Zhen'an Palace Elderly Friendly Barrier-free Toilets and Facilities Repair Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411479 115 granite floor tile replacement project on the first floor of Taitung County Military Cemetery Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411480 115-year occupational accident labor case proactive service professional service personnel standardized work manual entrustment case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411481 115th annual road paving project in every village in the township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411482 The large drainage and pumping capacity of Jianshan in Kouhu Township can expand the treatment project Deadline05 May 2026 12411483 Kaohsiung Chenggong Logistics Park exterior wall facade waterproofing renovation project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411484 1 desktop sterilizing pot Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411485 Taoyuan City’s 115-year children’s after-school care service center director and after-school care service staff’s 18-hour on-the-job training course is outsourced Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411486 Two-digit digital switches and other 2 purchases Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411487 2015 Taitung District Farmers Association’s Purchase of Vacuum Packaging Machines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411488 115 Years of Labor Procurement for Zhaonan Central Japan International Educational Travel Activities Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411489 0403 Post-earthquake drainage ditch repair process (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411490 BROMHEXINE HCL SOLUTION 2MG/ML 50ML (delivered in 5 batches) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411491 345kV Nuclear 1~Xizhi 1 in and 1 out Songhu line #26~#29A (including 161kV Xizhi~Lanya, Bailing 1 in and 1 out large straight line #26~#29A) and other new wiring projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411492 115th Annual Zhongli District Distribution Line Equipment Maintenance and Accident Repair Work Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411493 115th Annual Wooden Lecture Desk Purchase Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411494 Tainan City East District Fuxing Elementary School 114th Annual Dream Building (South) Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411495 115th Annual Qishan District Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411496 "Puppet Show Promotion of the Employment Service Act 115" Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411497 115-116 Entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung (Changbin, Chenggong, Donghe, Beinan) and other areas Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411498 "115-Year-Old Changhua County Outstanding Performing Arts Team Fostering Commission Case" Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411499 115th Municipal School Campus and Stadium Environment Improvement-Baifu Junior High School Tree Pruning Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411500 116 years of entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the replacement of ice water hosts and other equipment Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411501 Sensor switch and other 4 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411502 115th Annual Historical Building Lin Maoyang’s Former Residence OT Case Performance Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411503 Cable assembly item B Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411504 In the 115th year of Dahu Township, Miaoli County, village neighbor leaders, mediation committee members, tenant committee members, and field investigators observed and studied cul Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411505 Off-campus teaching activities for grade 115 graduates (unit price award) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411506 Kaohsiung Port land waste disposal and removal, environmental cleanup and weed and tree removal and pruning in 115 years Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411507 Taitung Campus Changzhao Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411508 115th Xinzhuang Mid-Autumn Festival Series Events Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411509 Procurement of 8 items of equipment including portable electromagnetic induction bearing heaters Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411510 Planting projects such as Liukuaicuo Drainage Hexing Section, Yuchigou Drainage Detention Pool and Nanpu Pi Drainage Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411511 115 Changhua County Government Public Works Land Acquisition Professional Service Opening Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411512 115th Taichung Industrial Park Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411513 Maintenance work on the generation and wastewater pipelines of Xiehe Power Plant and Dawulun Pressure Station in 115 and 116 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411514 Tongxiao Binhai Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411515 115 Tongxiao Town Sporadic Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411516 Taitung District Senior High School Freshman Health Examination Joint Bidding Case for the 115th School Year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411517 Nuclear instrument module power supply procurement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411518 Upstream Petroleum Law Legal Services Case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12411519 115 Annual Shoufeng Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411520 115th Annual Optometry and Glasses Purchase Case for Inmates Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411521 Tungsten carbide milling inserts 20,000 pieces Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411522 1 new seat-type electric forklift of 2.0 tons (inclusive) or above Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411523 115-year-old Hutoupi Scenic Area Ecological Habitat Construction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411524 Procurement of kitchen equipment for Sanmin Chenggong Civic Center in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411525 steel flange filter Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411526 Water conservation improvement and land preparation work in the open space behind the Xiehe Power Plant Activity Center in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411527 Fire protection zoning improvement project for auxiliary workshop and Chengdu workshop Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411528 115 Changhua County Drainage System Waterproof Road Rescue (Repair) and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411529 115 years of computer data key setting and engineering document data compilation work for power distribution projects Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411530 Laboratory-grade large-capacity double-door medicinal refrigerator Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411531 "Weather Station Five Group" Procurement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411532 Information security equipment maintenance Deadline12 May 2026 12411535 115th Annual Taoyuan Fruit and Vegetable Market Seismic Repair and Reinforcement Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411536 In 2015, Baihe Reservoir water gate and related facilities were entrusted to a professional team for management and operation technical services. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411537 115-year urban digital governance policy media promotion case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411538 115th Annual Benefiting Farmers Meeting in the Western District Irrigation District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411539 Student group safety insurance case for the 115th academic year Deadline11 May 2026 12411540 New Taipei City Jinshan District Rhododendron Park Shade Recreation Gallery Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411541 115th Annual Beneficiary Farmers Meeting in the North District Irrigation District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411542 "Folklore Comic Theme Special Exhibition Exhibition Production and Event Execution" Art Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411543 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the barrier-free environment improvement project of the Student Activity Center of the NTU Campus and the Materials Labo Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411544 115th annual high-risk industry intrinsic safety improvement plan Deadline04 May 2026 12411545 Denan Elementary School 114th Annual North Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411546 Kwun Tong Factory 115th Annual Electrical Equipment Inspection Work Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411547 Labor procurement case for 8th grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411548 9 projects including environmental improvement projects around Fengqiu Plaza in Fengqiu Village Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411549 Two 3-year unit price open contracts including high-viscosity bone cement system for vertebral body Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411550 Desktop computer equipment set Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411551 115th Annual New Taipei Education·People with Light—Character Documentary Video Project Audio-visual Production and Marketing Procurement Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411552 Pedestrian environment improvement and elevated pipeline undergrounding project on Zhongzheng Road, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County (Lane 311, Xinpu Junior High School to Zhongzheng Roa Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411553 In 2015, Chiayi County commissioned professional services and labor procurement for the implementation of the comprehensive agricultural land utilization planning plan. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411554 Pingtung Winery Promotion Center Improvement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411555 "Monitoring Operations of Seven Hillside Residential Communities in Nantou County" in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411556 Taoyuan City Government Labor Bureau "115 Years of Leisure and Recreational Activities for Foreigners and Law Promotion Plan" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411557 The 115th Labor Procurement Case for the Activation and Operation Series of Jinyufeng Rice Milling Institute in Xionglin Township, Hsinchu County Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411558 Condensation group 2-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411559 Binmao Elementary School--Renovation project of old toilets in the west classroom Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411560 Functional expansion and upgrade of urodynamic tester Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411562 115 Annual Urban Road Aerial Cable Outsourcing Inspection Work (North and South Districts) Items A and B Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411563 Nuclear liability insurance for nuclear power plants No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 and low-level radioactive storage sites Deadline08 May 2026 12411564 115th Annual Urban-wide Road Aerial Cable Outsourcing Inspection and Clearance Work Management Service Case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411565 Zhongxiao Elementary School--114th Annual Zhongxiao Elementary School and Pok Oi Branch Old Toilet Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411566 Toyama Elementary School--2015 Aviation Noise Control Requirements-Purchasing of Air-conditioning Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411567 Air conditioning filters and other 57 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411568 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project—Yen Ai Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411569 115th Gymnasium Basketball Court Floor Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411570 Orchid Island System-Dongqing and Hongtou water intake improvement projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411571 Automated transport vehicle main drive wheel Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411572 Jialan (Fugang) Fishing Port Fishing Port Plan and Fishing Port Area Revision Work Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411573 Taroko National Park Management Office hat making project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411574 Tongmen banyan tree drainage ditch and guardrail improvement project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411575 230g/㎡ 29.5"*24.5" non-fluorescent copper plate cardboard 9,000TP Deadline06 May 2026 12411576 Professional service labor procurement case entrusted by the 2026 Children’s Art Education International Forum Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411577 First-grade piston sleeve and other 32 items Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us