Taiwan Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

823 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12411578 115th Annual Benefiting Farmers Meeting in the Southern District Irrigation District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411579 Overall planning and demonstration project for pedestrian environment improvement and undergrounding of elevated pipelines on Zhongzheng Road, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411580 "Purchase a mobile public toilet truck" in 2014 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411581 North District Operations Office (Taipei Operations Section) 115th Annual Indoor Air Quality Inspection and Measurement Deadline05 May 2026 12411582 cruiser Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411583 Hualien Ecological Conservation Green Network Development Plan Phase 4 - Promoting NbS strategic planning and cross-domain integration Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411584 115th Hsinchu Fishing Port Dredging Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411585 Sensor signal data transmission acquirer Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411586 A batch of explosion-proof cameras supplied to Beijing Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411587 115-year internal affairs big data link application outsourcing service case Deadline06 May 2026 12411588 Water meter box (made by DI) Batch B Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411589 Three insulated food delivery trucks Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411590 Renovation project of the 7th floor and roof exterior wall of Shuangkeli Building on Jiangong Campus Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411591 115th Annual Nanzhuang Nursery Nursery Breeding Work Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411592 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Labor Procurement Case for Aboriginal People’s Annual Ceremonial Activities Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411593 115th Annual Qiding Nursery Nursery Breeding Work Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411594 "116-year Tour Guides and Tour Escorts Evaluation Examination Working Committee Handling Cases" of the Tourism Administration of the Ministry of Transport Deadline08 May 2026 12411595 The 1st and 2nd batches of 6 temporary purchases of sanitary materials for the Department of Radiology in 2015 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12411596 Radiation workplace detection and equipment calibration and sewage and waste treatment professional services for two years Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411597 115 annual ELEKTA brand linear accelerator maintenance case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411598 Zhunan Junior High School 115-year-old prefabricated house classroom project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411599 Procurement case for roof waterproofing renovation project of Building FH in Pan'anying District Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411600 Taoyuan Old Town Regeneration Successful Corridor Humanistic Environment Improvement Project (Chaoyang Street to Sanmin Road) Deadline05 May 2026 12411601 Alishan Service Center Beiqin House Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411602 115th Annual Taoyuan Citizen Card Specialty Store Maintenance and Marketing Service Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411603 Heping Campus Sports Ground Underground Parking Lot Ventilation Equipment Renovation Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411604 Taipei City 115th School Year Special Outstanding Teacher Selection and Commendation Series Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411605 IV locator Deadline17 Apr 2026 12411606 115th Annual "Evaluation of Local Government Implementation of Development Permit Review Operations and Improvement of Related Systems and Mechanisms" Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411607 2015 Municipal Land Inventory and Cleanup Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411608 New construction project of Denam Police Station of Quy Nhon Branch Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411609 The 114th annual parking space construction project of Xinghua Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411610 Taipei City 115th School Year Special Outstanding Teacher Award Ceremony Video Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411611 Sodium glutamate (for feed) 45,000Kg Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411612 "Evaluation, design and verification of high-voltage pulse power supply for driving extreme ultraviolet light sources in 2015-116" commissioned research labor procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411613 115 years of road landscape management and maintenance inspection activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411614 115 years of offline maintenance work on distribution wire towers (structures) in Renai Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411615 In 2015, cleaning and waxing work was carried out on the offices of various sections of the department and the houses for singles. Deadline04 May 2026 12411616 Tender for open contract for shoulder joint fixation group from 115 to 118 years Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411617 Miaoling gas station monitoring system (host) 26 units replaced Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411618 vertical milling machine Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411619 Danas-D-05-01-14-Yizhu Township Public Dormitory Demolition Project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411620 Energy-saving testing instruments and other batches Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411621 "115-116 Years Cultural Experience Education Plan" Professional Service Case Commissioned by North District R&D Center Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411622 Electronic imaging difficult intubation group 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411623 11 items including pressure transmitter (three groups in total) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411624 2026 Summer Japan Chiba Go Culture and Ocean Sustainable Exchange Activities Deadline17 Apr 2026 12411625 Taiwan Sugar Company commissioned professional services for "Sweet Heritage - Sugar Industry Story Picture Book Creation" Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411626 Road tree maintenance in 172 and 163 counties within the jurisdiction of Yizhu Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411627 "Inmates purchase proprietary medicines, sanitary materials and nutritional products on their own in 2015" (second tender) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411628 Exploration interpretation system equipment update Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411629 "Alishan Log Cabin Area Second Phase Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411630 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine and other 5 items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411631 115-117 Main Branch Hospital Masi Blood Purification Treatment Kit Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411633 "2026 Nantou Pasta Tourism Carnival" event entrusted professional service case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411634 6 sets of collaborative robots Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411635 3-year maintenance for 165 financial card printers Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411636 921 Earthquake Education Park Administrative Center Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411637 115th annual AI server and multi-model system procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411638 Regional environmental beautification project in Haikou Story Park, Kouhu Township, Yunlin County Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411639 Taiban Elementary School - 115-year-old school building earthquake resistance improvement and reinforcement project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411640 115-year-old rice procurement cases in Dahai, Sanshi, Guolin, Zhuwei and Haikouli Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411641 Danas-H-01-07-10-Kilin Industrial Road Branch Disaster Recovery Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411642 Yunlin County 116-year calendar Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411643 161kV Tanbao~Silicon six-wire cable extension project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411644 Railway cultural preservation and utilization short, medium and long-distance project entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411645 Improvement work on the retaining wall in the 35000 Gongbing oil tank area of ​​the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline04 May 2026 12411646 A batch of 161kV Gaogang~Nangong No. 3 cable engineering materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411647 Dalin coal transportation and unloading equipment inspection work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411648 Wanfang-Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Community Medicine Department Portable X-ray System Procurement Case-Group 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411649 Taitung County Taxation Bureau--Procurement and construction of a LOG event management and analysis system in 115 years (including installation and testing) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411650 Shenzhen American small building additional wash basin project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411651 Taitung County Fire Department--This bureau's brigades and units are replacing scrapped energy-consuming equipment lines and installing sub-meters and purchasing environmental impr Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411652 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the Junior Education Hall of Minxiong Campus Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411653 Dihua Wastewater Treatment Plant Anaerobic Digestion Tank Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411654 Smart hospital system server host (backup software) 1 type Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411655 New Taipei City Banqiao Land Office Generator and Uninterruptible Power Supply Equipment Replacement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411656 115th Pingtung County Library Main Library Diversified Reading Promotion Activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411657 In the 115th year of Wufeng District, Taichung City, district chiefs and staff visited domestic environmental protection, green energy, energy conservation and carbon reduction act Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411658 115 Year 2 Nuclear Energy Plant Emergency Response Area (Keelung City Area) Home Visiting Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411659 Purchase of uniforms and property for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411660 Guishan District Guangliu Park and Leshan Park outdoor court improvement project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411661 Fengsong Anju Non-Profit Kindergarten Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411662 Glasses shaped blind panel Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411663 Fire pump replacement project in Dongshan Service Area (115) Deadline04 May 2026 12411664 Entrusted design and technical services for the Zhuoshui River mouth section improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411665 Using citizen technology to strengthen public service resilience Deadline05 May 2026 12411666 Yongle Cloth Shopping Mall 42nd Anniversary Activities Planning Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411667 Yunlin County Historical Building Reporter’s House Restoration and Reuse Project Commission Work Report Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411668 SODIUM CHLORIDE INJ 0.9% 1000ML and other 40 unit price opening contracts Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411669 115-year Hualien service station customer site leak repair service unit price procurement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411670 115 annual air conditioning equipment maintenance Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411671 Maintenance of desalination plants, aeration fans and ancillary equipment Deadline05 May 2026 12411672 Physiological monitor (general ward) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411673 Xgeva Prefilled Syringe Injection Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411674 1 automatic nucleic acid purification system Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411675 "115 Years of Hama Star Cultural Buildings and Surrounding Streets Integrated Promotion Plan" Art Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411676 115th Annual Friendly Procurement Case for Providing Diverse Menstrual Products and Promoting Menstrual Education Equal Rights Plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411677 115 Keelung Vocational Training Ground and Keelung Employment Center Liudu Branch Air Conditioning Replacement Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411678 Two purchase cases including special inspection uniforms (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411680 115-116 Taichung City Parking Lot OT case operation and performance management entrusted professional services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411681 Smart-driven operating room data resource management platform Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411682 115th Annual Information Security and Personal Data Protection Counseling and Verification Outsourcing Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411683 2 items including suicide drones for training Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411684 115-year Taiwan Financial Holdings Group's open system database centralized platform upgrade for 2 years of maintenance Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411685 Soil and water conservation facilities installation project in Zhanghu Village, Gukeng Township (land numbers 29-295 and 29-309) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411686 Nantou County Xinyi Township Office's "115th Annual Village Chief Cultural and Recreational Activities and Village Business Study" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411687 115 annual education and training courses, construction quality supervision and project observation committee handling labor cases Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411688 Second grade outdoor education entrusted service procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411689 Cardiac Catheter Health Materials-Guidance Extension Catheter Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411690 Chenggong Town 115-116 public works and post-disaster reconstruction project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service opening contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411691 Scheduled bridge deterioration improvement project at the southern end of Zengwen Public Works Section Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411692 Yunlin Mango Avenue Bus Transfer Station and Container Market New Construction Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411693 The 115-year disaster reserve fund handles disaster repair work for maintaining roads and other public facilities (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411694 115th Annual Student Police Uniform Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411695 115th Gukeng Township Bicycle Track and Related Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411696 "Road Improvement Project in Guangsheng Village, Shengxing Village, and Xihu Village, Sanyi Township, Miaoli County" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411697 Chenggong Elementary School--115-year-old faculty and staff dormitory demolition and reconstruction project entrusted planning and design technical services labor procurement Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411698 115 years of Leucaena eradication work and environmental greening work in Penghu County (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411699 Changhua City National Fitness Center entrusted operation and management Deadline30 Apr 2026 12411700 In 2015, Xionglin Township reviewed the social construction deepening plan and the professional service case entrusted by the regional social construction center Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411701 Rapid cooling machine and other equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411702 Elevator No. 2 in the North West District Maintenance Building was replaced with a new one Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411703 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Clinical Service Robot and System Construction Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411704 Provincial Line 2 Wanggong Bridge paint coating project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411705 Changhua County Shengang Township Office’s 115-year observation and study of Korean administrative implementation, tourism construction and local industry development Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411706 Pengcun Wetland Viewing Platform Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411707 "Purchasing Case of Glass Ampoules for Pharmaceuticals" in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411708 The first batch of CEMS equipment procurement for Jianshan Power Plant in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411709 Environmental improvement project of Xiaoqiao Park and Dongqiaoli Neighborhood Park in Yongkang District and new searchlight project of Zhonghuali Gongershi Park Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411710 Cardiac Catheter Eisai-Procurement Case for Post-Dilation Coronary Balloon Dilatation Catheter Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411711 115 annual low-voltage electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411712 Power distribution design work in 115~116 years Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411713 115-year sanitary paper property procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411714 2015 Annual Job Hunting Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Publicity Plan - The First Phase of the Publicity Plan "On-site Publicity Activities" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411715 115 Xingda Power Plant Instruments Lesson 1 - New improvements to the oil tank leakage detection and alarm system Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411716 115-year Kanding Township Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411717 2015 Annual Job Hunting Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Publicity Plan - the first phase of the publicity plan "Promotional Video Production" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411718 The 115 annual disaster reserve fund handles emergency repairs in indigenous areas after typhoons, heavy rains and other disasters (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411719 12,000 blank digital student ID cards Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411720 115-117 General Branch Speo Hydrogel Gasket System Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411721 student activity playground Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411722 Fuxing District 2015 Procurement Case of Emergency Relief Materials (Open Contract) for Natural Disasters Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411723 115-year Pingtung County Traditional Craftsman Talent Cultivation Program Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411724 Xianxi Elementary School Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411725 161kV Nantou~Yuandong 1st and 2nd Road #1~#43 wire replacement project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411726 Entrusted design and supervision technical service work for the improvement of outdoor shading facilities in the new children's paradise Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411727 Longquan Branch Operating Room Wooden Door Replacement Electric Door Purchase Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411728 Ceiling renovation project of Chongde Building in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411729 115-year water meter replacement and meter improvement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411730 Bovine tuberculosis diagnostic solution Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411731 Taishan District Tailin Road Section 2 (Zhonggang West Road-Renai Road) 800mm water pipeline replacement project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411732 115-117 Biological safety operation cabinets and sterile operation boxes equipment maintenance materials opening contract property procurement Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411733 3 thermostats Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411734 Pipeline replacement project at Ziguan Road, Ziguan District, Gao City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411735 CNC engraving machine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411736 Douliu Branch’s 115th annual dredging work for trunk and branch lines and large and middle rows (Dounan Station) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411737 114th Annual Independent Learning Space and Facilities Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411738 New construction project of grain and fodder warehouse and field oil depot in Gangdi Camp Area Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411739 Survey on the current status of underground distribution systems in various countries and discussion on the promotion of underground distribution in this country Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411740 New Taipei City Government Fire Department's 115-year flat-bottomed lifeboat (rubber dinghy), outboard motor and related equipment opening contract purchase case (including fire de Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411741 West Coast Instrument Inspection Station fixed pallet inspection instrument (hole 180cm X 180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline28 May 2026 12411742 115th Annual Classroom Window Blackout Curtains Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411743 "Oral Health Manpower Survey Research Plan" in 2015-116 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411744 DC/DC modulator procurement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411745 115 years of shelter product and service publicity and promotion activities Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411746 Copper-clad steel ground rod and bare soft copper wire batch Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411747 23 items including O-rings (four groups in total) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411748 1 single-person hyperbaric oxygen therapy chamber Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411749 115 years of SF6 gas detection and treatment equipment repair and maintenance work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411750 20 items including automatic viscosity tester maintenance (four groups in total) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411751 Procurement of projection equipment for Liuhe Elementary School Activity Center Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411752 115th annual Taichung Aboriginal Culture Center curatorial planning and implementation entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411753 Toilet renovation project of Fengbin Junior High School Activity Center in Hualien County from 2014 to 2016 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411754 Backbone network equipment maintenance plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411755 115th Xinying Section Bicycle Island Road Network Transportation Facilities Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411756 Purchase of one seawater circulation pump motor (with installation) for the first and second units Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411757 "115 Annual Kindergarten Children's Playground Improvement and Update" Property Procurement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411758 39 items including temperature sensors (7 sets in total) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411759 Gongai Hometown Lao Fang World International Exchange Program Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411760 Yuanlin City’s 115th anniversary of promoting health and promoting agricultural specialties and pet entertainment event procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411761 115th Nantou County Sun Moon Lake Diesel Ship Installation Air Pollution Control Equipment and Solar Module Demonstration Plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411762 "2026 Hsinchu City Summer Water Moon Event" entrusted professional service case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411763 29 items including heat-resistant glass tubes (two groups in total) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411764 Professional service procurement for the 2026 Shuangtan Marathon Elite Race Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411765 electric passenger car Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411766 Fengbin Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County, Convenient Bridge under the Yield Increase Bridge, Phoenix Typhoon Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411767 Procurement case of "114 Years of Wind and Rain Classroom Toilet Renovation Project" at Nan'ao Elementary School in Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411768 115 Xiulin Township Urban Plan Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411769 One vertical -80℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411770 The Renhui Bridge, Rende Bridge and Xingchang Bridge reconstruction projects in Dounan Town are entrusted with land acquisition and assistance with the assessment of ground improve Deadline05 May 2026 12411771 Processing and design of body parts for railway vehicle dynamic test vehicles Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411772 Cardiac Catheter Health Materials-0.014mm 180cm Coronary Artery Guide Wire Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411773 "115-116 "New Taipei City Culture" quarterly magazine interview, editing and distribution" commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411774 115th annual fire protection system improvement project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411776 Sitting lawn mower purchase Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411777 Mobile Smart Medical Wireless Network Expansion Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411778 VRV air conditioner replacement case for partial classrooms in the Humanities Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411779 13 items (open contract) for adult nutritional supplements and nursing care food in the nutrition room (1 item in this bidding) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411780 AI fundus camera Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us