Taiwan Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

823 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, IT-Software, Park Management, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, IT-Software, Park Management, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12411781 115-year-old guard sneakers Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411782 ABT power switch and other 3 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411784 Pingtung County Kanding Rural Kindergarten’s 115th Annual Lunch Ingredients Purchase Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411785 Immersive Drone Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411786 115-year Student Drug Abuse Prevention Consulting Service Group and Chunhui Volunteer Observation and Exchange Activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411787 ATM entrusted management services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411788 "115-year Wangshuihe Design Map Promotion and Procurement Case" Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411789 Newborn incubator and other 5 items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411790 A batch of orthopedic health materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411791 Refining Division Guoguang Clinic basement renovation and water tower machine room installation work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411792 115 State-owned non-public property management and other general affairs work (Tainan City) contracting case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411793 Dismantling work of standby LRS at Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411794 Cardiac defibrillator purchase case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411795 Egger Breast Implants Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411796 Rebate Fund Plan_115 Houli District Light Environment Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411797 Tainan City Hongwacuo Elementary School Labor Procurement for the 114th Grade Sixth Grade Graduation Camp Activities Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411798 Single tube developer syringe Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411799 115th Taoyuan City Government Scenic Area Management Office Specialty Plum Wine Commission Production Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411800 Cardiac Catheter Health Materials-High Pressure Balloon Dilatation Catheter Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411801 X-ray tube Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411802 115th annual beneficiary farmers meeting event in the Central District Irrigation District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411803 Dual channel power supply Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411804 Beimen campus air-cooled ice water host replacement case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411805 Exhibition area for student internship finished products – Hairdressing factory renovation project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411806 115-year domestic rice trade expansion plan Deadline13 May 2026 12411807 No. 3 Ordinary Mail Bag (A130N) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411808 The middle and late stages of new planting and other tending operations for the 115th annual national number (2~3, 13, 15~16, 28~34) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411810 Liquid chlorine 450,000 kg (unit price purchase) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411811 115-year kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities, equipment and property procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411812 Cardiac Catheter Health Materials-Mechanical Thrombus Removal System Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411813 115th year #1, #2 autonomous equipment restoration and maintenance work Radiation protection logistics related work Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411814 11507-11806EC Delivery Center Warehouse Operation Labor Contracting Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411815 "115 Years of Respiratory Virus and Bacteria Antibody Detection Reagents Batch B" Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411816 115th Houli District Environmental Landscape Maintenance and Improvement Project-Opening Contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411817 Drainage improvement project in Lane 18, Lane 260 and Lane 284, Wuxing Street, Xinyi District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411818 Property procurement case for lunch boxes for the 115th Annual National Games and Traditional Skills Competition in Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411819 Undertaken by Taoyuan Delivery Unit to sort mail before delivery Deadline05 May 2026 12411820 Gouliao Yexi Regulation Project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12411821 115-year afforestation plan No. 1, 14, 17 New planting and 4-6 years of afforestation and tending operations Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411822 Houli District Office (Neipu Village Hall) Phase II Renovation Project-Entrusted Supervision and Work Report Technical Services Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411823 115-year health business promotion video production and procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411824 Rainwater sewer dredging project in Luodong Town, Yilan County in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411825 A batch of three-in-one physiological monitors Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411826 Vacuum heat treatment furnace maintenance contract 1 batch Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411827 Turbine random special equipment maintenance work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411828 Temporary purchase of OlsaaCa HCTZ Tablets 5/40/12.5 mg purchase case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411829 Main turbine equipment sandblasting maintenance work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411830 Reconstruction of the LOGO presentation method on the top floor of the Bureau building Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411831 115-116 Shoushan National Natural Park Management Office Park Public Accident Liability Insurance Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411832 114 Phase 4 of Wu Chengen Park Renovation Project in Xiaying District, Tainan City - West Side Green Space and Waterfront Trail Environmental Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411833 Houli District Office (Neipu Village Hall) Phase II Renovation Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411834 Limited Liability Taoyuan Municipal Yangmei Senior High School Staff and Students Consumer Cooperative’s 115th School Year Freshman School Uniform Property Purchase Case Deadline05 May 2026 12411835 Blood filter purchase case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411836 Slope improvement project at land numbers 757 and 758 in the Guokeng section of Tanliao Village, Mingjian Township Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411837 Xinfeng Township Internal Sewerage and Drainage System Dredging Project in 2015 (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411838 115-year Electronic Household Registration Transcript Stamping Machine Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411839 Taichung City parking fee entrustment online online payment service case in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411840 network firewall Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411841 Special envelope for e-mail Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411842 115 years of environmental maintenance work in the oil tank area of ​​the basic supply center (two-year contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411844 The 10th Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant_S-1405 steel flange check valve batch Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411847 115th Annual Cleaning Team Employees Wear Masks Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411848 A batch of work uniforms for Penghu Sales Office employees in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411849 2 sets of PDA wireless remote meter reading machines Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411851 4A molecular sieve Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411852 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project (Wei Gong) - Generative AI Voice Smart Medical Record System Application Service Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411854 Fully functional ship maneuvering simulator Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411855 Tens of electric low-floor large buses Deadline11 May 2026 12411859 laptop Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411860 Danas-H-01-07-6-3 projects including post-disaster reconstruction project of Jingzaijiao Farm Road, Zhenbei Village, Meishan Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411861 115th Shengang Township Xingang and other village improvement projects (open contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411862 115th Weapons Shooting Exercise Local Neighborly Environment Monitoring and Impact Scope Statistics Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411863 Luermen Wetland Special Landscape Area Scientific Research Base Improvement Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411864 Outdoor education for grade 9 in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411865 1 batch of sanitary materials for the operating room (item 1: 46 sets of suture anchors, high-strength hollow bone reactive thread-free anchors, item 2: 123 sets of Sponga hemostat Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411866 Welding equipment and other 2 items Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411867 The first short video production of the National Taiwan University's Top 100 Contributions Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411868 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2015 Progressive Alarm and Lighting System Related Equipment Purchase Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411869 Hesheng non-profit kindergarten adjusts the building decoration and purchase of teaching equipment for the 2-year-old special class Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411870 137 procurement cases of Jinning factory production equipment and parts in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411871 Independent fire and smoke detectors and other 5 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411872 115th Clothing Procurement Case for Participating in the Aboriginal Ho Haiyan Cultural Festival in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411873 Replacement of die-cast dry-type high-voltage transformers to amorphous oil-type transformers Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411874 Comprehensive antibiotic testing reagent set of 60 sets Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411875 2015 Hsinchu County Government Park Facilities Renovation and New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411876 Intravascular temperature regulation system and other 4 items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411877 Sanying Line station notice rack and other 5 procurement projects Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411878 Siemens positioner spare parts batch Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411879 Case of leasing 2 part-time official cars in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411880 Infusion set - metering drip set with piston, needle-free safety type (spiral) batch purchase case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411881 115th Annual Training Player Exchange and Care Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411882 0.6L-58% 2027 world-famous Kinmen sorghum wine outer box Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411883 115th Annual Yilan City Public Library Volunteer Observation and Study Activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411884 115 year round purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher and other batches Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411885 Procurement case for disaster prevention headgear for first-year elementary school freshmen and elementary school-affiliated kindergarten students in the 115th school year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411886 115 Annual Agriculture Chapter 3 1Q Information Integration Platform Construction Case Deadline13 May 2026 12411887 The Dawu Public Works Section has regular scheduled regular disaster emergency repair projects for the 115th year. The Dawu Works Section has the regular scheduled regular disaster Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411888 locker Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411889 3 items of purchase including glue-type insulating joints Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411890 International educational exchange activities between Rokugame High School and Shikamoto Agricultural High School in Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411891 Longteng Pavilion air-conditioning and related environmental facilities improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411892 115th Annual Credit Card Purchase and Acquisition Labor Service Entrustment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411893 Nantou County Nangang National Middle School 115th Grade Ninth Grade Off-Campus Teaching Visit Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411894 115th Annual Shengfengli Natural Ecological Visit and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411895 114th school year Penghu education visit Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411896 Miaoli County Government Fire Department’s 115th Special Search Volunteer Ascent and Ascension Personal Equipment Group Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411897 The entrusted design and construction case for the 115th annual environmental optimization project of the kindergarten attached to Luodong Elementary School Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411898 115 Cart Wheels of the Year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411899 115 "Old toilet renovation project on the first to sixth floors on the right side of Zhishan Building" at Zhudong Elementary School, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411900 cardiac catheterization imaging system Deadline05 May 2026 12411901 BACILLUS CALMETTE-GUERIN INJ 40MG (1-19.2x10^8 CFU) one-year unit price opening contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411902 Emergency rescue work of water pumps for sewer flooding disasters in Nantou County in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411903 Power system space repair Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411904 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong)-Smart Guidance Dispensing Station Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411905 DAIDO automatic filter spare parts batch Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411906 Labor case for replacing light steel frame ceiling, wallpaper, and painting (opening contract) in the hospital area Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411907 115-year organic agricultural product certification agency personnel education, training and verification plan Deadline05 May 2026 12411908 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong) - Generative AI Care Robot and Health Education Service Basic Edition Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411909 115 New Taipei City farmers, fishermen and elderly health check-up entrusted professional services Deadline07 May 2026 12411910 1 item of reagents for pathological examination department (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline04 May 2026 12411911 Tirzepatide Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411912 The plan to develop overseas diversified markets "2026 Taiwan Image Exhibition in the United States - Smart Medical Pavilion" design and decoration construction vendor selection an Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411913 115th Annual Police Pistol PPQM2 Holster Set Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411914 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Injection Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411915 115th Annual Vocational College Classroom Optimization Equipment Update Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411916 Taipei Broadcasting Station's 115-year headquarters building power system renewal turnkey project commissioned supervision technical service case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411917 115-year X-ray machine luggage checker property purchase case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411918 Well No. 51 Excavation Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12411919 New generation high-precision nucleic acid sequencer Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411920 Maintenance of anesthesia machine (including physiological monitor) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411921 "Office Area Curtain Roller Shade Update" Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411922 Unit Price Procurement of Longtan Water Supply Plant Pipeline Project in 2015-Open Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411923 Swimming teaching labor procurement in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411924 115 Annual Guishan Linkou Service Station Pipeline Project Unit Price Procurement (Including Water Supply Plant) - Open Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411925 Instrument positioning and inventory system type 1 (intensive care unit, operating room and emergency department) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12411926 115th Nantou County Nantou County Fostering Taiwanese Families Project—Taiwanese speaking entrustment service case in Shancheng House Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411927 Kaohsiung City’s 115th school year freshman treasure chest purchase case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411928 115 Dayuan Service Station Pipeline Engineering Unit Price Procurement (Including Water Supply Plant) - Open Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411929 115th Annual Electric Power Improvement and Renovation Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411930 115th Kaohsiung Factory Environmental Maintenance and Sorting Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411931 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects of Yangmei Service Station in 2015 (including water supply plant) - open contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411932 1 digital current mapper Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411933 The emergency repair and opening contract for Binmao and Liqiu Village within the jurisdiction of Jinfeng Township in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411934 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 3rd floors in the middle of the 114-year-old new appearance building of Hedong Elementary School Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411935 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects of Zhongli Service Station in 2015 (including water supply plant) - open contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411936 (115) Keelung River Pumping Station Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411937 115 Annual Taoyuan Service Station Pipeline Engineering Unit Price Procurement (Including Water Supply Plant) - Open Contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411938 114-year improvement project to enrich student independent learning space Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411939 115 annual maintenance and overhaul of loaders, shovels and forklifts Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411940 Procurement case for changing high cabinets into bookcases in the office on the 5th floor of the main building of the Central Bank Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411941 115 Case of entrusting financial operators to withhold parking fees in public parking lots owned by the Taichung City Government Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411942 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Emergency Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411943 Appoint legal counsel to assist with the dissolution of the Silicon Valley representative office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411944 The first "intelligent robot entrusted investment management plan" in 2015 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411945 "2025 National Craft Achievement Award Winner Xu Chaozong Artist's Special Book Publishing" Art Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411946 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Generative AI Care Robot Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411947 4 sets of seawater fire pumps and related ancillary equipment at Yongan Plant (including disassembly, installation, testing and training) Deadline06 May 2026 12411948 Sporadic repair and refurbishment of instrument and machinery parts in the southern area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline18 May 2026 12411949 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for Zhongshan Building exterior wall renovation project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411951 115 Sporadic water and electricity maintenance work at Keelung Sales Office gas station (two-year contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411952 Sonobuoy and other 3 items Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411953 Dalin Plant No. 10 Sulfur Plant P1501 and P1551 Vertical Pump Maintenance Stand including Motor (Weir Minerals (Lewis)) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411955 New Taipei City Taiwanese Macaque Tracking and Forecast Analysis Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411957 115-year Ruisui Junior High School toilet renovation project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411958 Human cancer immune marker gene high-throughput detection service 6 groups Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411961 Public Kindergarten Book Funding Project for the 114th School Year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411962 1 batch of handheld ultrasound imaging system Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411964 New Taipei City Government Administrative Park Landscape Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline05 May 2026 12411965 Central District Affairs Brigade Hsinchu City Special Service Team Modular House Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411966 Coal conveying equipment monitoring system maintenance work from 2015 to 2016 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411967 The 115th "Traditional Chinese Medicine Specialist Training Institution Accreditation and Counseling Pilot Plan" Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411968 In 2015, the overhaul, meter correction and maintenance work of the generator sets (1000kW) of Qimei and Wangan Power Plants Deadline13 May 2026 12411969 115th Annual Taipei City “Gender-Friendly Toilet Awareness Video Production and Promotion” Deadline23 Apr 2026 12411970 In the 114th academic year, Kaohsiung senior engineers went to Kumamoto County, Japan for an international education trip Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411971 Special bus for students in the 115th academic year Deadline05 May 2026 12411972 Construction of steel shed at Jiangjun Mountain training ground Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411973 115 Guanxi Town Public Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411974 Engineering design and supervision commissioned technical services for the northern region of the Ministry of Air Defense Deadline12 May 2026 12411975 Water and electricity repair material opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411976 A batch of reagents for poultry endocrinology and immunology testing in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411977 12 special medical sealing machines for supply rooms and wards Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411978 Renovation project of swimming pool facilities in Quy Nhon Camp Deadline22 Apr 2026 12411979 Overhaul maintenance work of the instrument and control equipment of the instrument and control group of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant in 115-117 years for nuclear machines and calibrati Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411980 2015 On-board routing machine maintenance labor service procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411981 Particle size distribution experimental equipment Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411982 1 metric ton PP woven ton bags, 20,000 pieces Deadline13 May 2026 12411983 Open contract for 4 test reagents including prostate health index (with instruments) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411985 115th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance Counseling and Information Security Technology Testing Service Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411986 The first batch of horticultural supplies from the Technical Mission in Tuvalu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411987 Cracking furnace wall burner wind box batch Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411988 New Taipei City 115-117 public high school vocational and junior high school large screen (touch screen, thunderboard) project Deadline07 May 2026 12411989 Annual maintenance work of explosion-proof fixed cranes in 2015~116 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12411990 A batch of portable volatile organic gas analyzers [4ST] Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411991 Inspection and cleaning of seawater equipment in 2015~2016 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411993 M-4104 imported valve parts Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411994 Electronic multimedia and station publicity display system replacement procurement Deadline29 Apr 2026 12411995 Early assessment plan for retrieving air pollutants and greenhouse gases using satellite data Deadline20 Apr 2026 12411996 Color ultrasound scanner (home medicine) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12411997 In 2015, the overhaul pipeline inspection work of the third group of gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant in Taochang Refining Group Deadline27 Apr 2026 12411998 In 2015, the Penghu Institute of Meteorology Network Outsourcing Leakage Pipe Section Investigation Unit Price Procurement Deadline22 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us