Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

869 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12433535 115 Annual Guangfu Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433536 115 annual water and electricity category (south of Yelin Avenue in the campus area) appointment-based labor procurement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433537 General U7~U9 will make a batch of spare parts for rotary waste racks Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433538 115th cross-district field study activity on regional development and marketing in Xinhua District, Tainan City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433539 Sodium hypochlorite generator rectifier panel electrical component refurbishment work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433540 Entrusted service case for investment promotion operations at land number 276-1, Wudong Section, Quy Nhon District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433541 Tainan City Anping Reclaimed Water Plant New Construction Project Turnkey Plan - Phase 2 (60,000 tons) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433542 Batch of spare parts for water diverting saddle made of ductile cast iron Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433543 115 Annual Seal Comparison System Equipment Purchase Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433544 Extracorporeal circulation tube set and other 2 unit price opening contracts Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433545 115-year overseas branch open system high-speed disk unit equipment replacement and 4-year maintenance Deadline24 Apr 2026 12433546 Chiayi City’s 115th annual self-improvement activities and study visits for people with disabilities Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433547 Demineralized bone filler (bone cement) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433548 Design, production and procurement of family contact books for elementary school education in Chiayi County in the 115th school year Deadline24 Apr 2026 12433549 Miaoli County Xinglong Elementary School 115th School Building Relocation and Restoration Plan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433550 Planting, pruning and watering work in Penglai District, Zhongdao District and various container centers in Kaohsiung Port Deadline20 May 2026 12433551 Pipeline replacement project for Section 4 of Zhonghua Road, Huabei Street and Yude Street in Hsinchu City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433552 Xilinx AI Core CubeSat Development Kit Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433556 3 projects including the construction of medical care communication and collaboration platform Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433558 High-speed computing server Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433559 GPU computing power management platform Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433562 Mass flow meter accessories (Micro Motion) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433563 Purchase a batch of natural gas detectors Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433564 (115) Ping 37 Line 10K+440-10K+880 Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433565 115 Yong'an Factory machinery sporadic maintenance work (4000 area, 5000 area, 6000 area and 9000 area) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433566 Oil and gas purification plant T025 waste oil tank floating roof seal update (purchase with installation) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433567 Danas-J-05-01-3-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Taitang Shigui River Iron Bridge, a historical building in Yunlin County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433568 Follitropin alfa+Lutropin alfa unit price opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433569 115 Tainan City Xinan District Publicly Owned Retail Market Disaster Repair and Emergency Labor Service Entrustment Case (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433570 Fully automatic groundwater filtration project Deadline07 May 2026 12433571 Test mold for R&D Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433572 B115000050 School of Engineering AI Empowerment Plan-Procurement of 3D Optical Microscope Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433573 Department of Industrial Design, National Taipei University of Technology 2026 45th New Generation Design Exhibition Exhibition Venue and Booth Decoration Planning and Implementati Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433574 Daily necessities purchasing Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433575 The 114th Friendly Space Renovation Project of the Comprehensive Service Base of Wu Laluzi Cultural and Health Station in Taiwu Township Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433576 Wen'ao Police System Replacement Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433577 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project for the revitalization of Libaowei Mountain Trail in Nantou City, Nantou County Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433578 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - East 28-1 Line Side Ditch Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433579 The fourth dormitory’s short side staircase curtain and floor-to-ceiling windows renovation project from the 3rd to 10th floors Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433580 Office building furniture design and equipment procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433581 115 annual health inspection work Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433582 Danas-H-06-02-4-Slope collapse disaster repair and construction project on Lane 75, Shuili Road, Shuili Village, Shuili Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433583 115-year digital student ID card production and personalized printing Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433584 115 Years of Labor Law Podcast Program Promotion Plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433585 The purchase of Fire Hosts for Work A D/S and Work B D/S includes Installation Batch Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433586 Repair of malfunction of a spinal endoscope in the Department of Orthopedics Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433587 Purchased 1 electric stacker in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433588 Lease bid for the restaurant space on the first floor of the library building Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433590 2026 Fashion Department Graduation Achievements Exhibition Event Equipment Rental Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433591 Purchased 1 8.5-ton resource recycling vehicle in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433592 In the 114th school year of New Taipei City Ruiping Elementary School, social groups sponsored rural schools to promote health promotion and physical fitness plan procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433593 Improvement project of farm ponds at No. 1825 and other areas in Jiulilin Section Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433594 The 115th Annual Special Inspection Follow-up Maintenance Case of PP-10072 Boat of the Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433595 114th Beinan Township Public Facilities Improvement Plan - Drainage road improvement project at 1.1 kilometers of East County Road 46, Lane 530 and Lane 630 in Taiping Village Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433596 Multimedia computers*20 sets Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433597 114 Changhua City Nanyao Park Overall Environmental Facilities Improvement Plan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12433598 115 Years of Yilan Cultural and Creative Industry Guidance and Promotion Professional Service Cases Deadline05 May 2026 12433599 Ostomy bag and accessories 3-item unit price opening contract for sanitary materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433600 "115th National Bunun Ear-shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition-Bunun Style Meal for Contestants Night" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433601 Procurement of office, teaching and ancillary equipment and property for 115ren German Xiaoxin School Building Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433602 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115-year social and online advertising marketing labor procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433603 Disaster recovery and construction project for landscape trails in Nongfu Village, Shuili Township, after heavy rains in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October B1-001 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433604 Judicial Xinxia 115th Annual Telephone Switchboard Service Work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433605 Road improvement project on Xinmin Road (Shixian Road to Nanjing Road), Chiayi City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433606 Drainage ditch improvement project on Ruian Street, Lanzhou Street and Tianjin Second Street in Hukou Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433607 115-116 sporadic maintenance work on iron rolling doors and other equipment in factories and dormitories Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433609 Car park floor improvement and smart parking system construction project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433610 115 annual signs, markings and traffic facilities maintenance project commissioned supervision case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433613 Procurement case of 1 medium-sized police vehicle in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433615 Danas-F-06-02-05-Left bank reconstruction project of Shicuoliao Dapai, Lunbei Township (downstream of Yun 13) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433617 115th Smart Construction Site Technology Disaster Reduction Observation Meeting Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433619 Miaoli County rainwater sewer dredging project from the 2015 flood season to the 2016 flood season (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433621 Restoration and reuse project of historic building at No. 100 Zhongxiao Road, Pingtung City, Pingtung County Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433622 Xinpu National Primary School’s 115th Grade Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433623 Driving chair item B Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433624 Xinyi D/S reconstruction civil engineering turnkey project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12433625 Termite control and repair project for the historical building Wude Hall and its ancillary buildings Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433626 surgical shadowless lamp Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433627 BSL-2 laboratory maintenance and fault repair services on the 9th floor Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433628 Tedre clavicle locking plate system and other 3 items Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433629 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (magnesium fully absorbable coronary stent) (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433630 "2026 New House Hakka Cultural Tour" Day Study Activity Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433631 114 Improvement project of three branch roads and trails including No. 54, Zhonggua Road, Taomili, Puli Town Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433632 Epstein-Barr virus probe opening contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433633 115th annual road excavation and repair and road pothole repair project (opening contract)-entrusted construction supervision service Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433634 32 items including padding (two sets in total) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433635 115 Pavement improvement project on Minfu Road and Xinanli Embankment Road in Haicheng City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433636 Carry out sporadic repair work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433637 2026 Taipei International Food Exhibition-Hualien Pavilion Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433638 1 2.5 ton electric stacker Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433639 114th Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Improvement Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433640 (115) Screen 28 Line 0K+200-2K+820 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433641 115th Annual Daping Nursery Nursery Breeding Work Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433642 Taitung County Government Dormitory Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12433643 Submarine cable electromagnetic field modular scientific instrument equipment Deadline24 Apr 2026 12433644 Procurement of experimental supplies and other assets in 115 years (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433645 AI notebook computer (including training environment construction) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433646 Procurement of 2 materials including driver circuit board Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433647 National Photographic Culture Center Digital Collection Content Inventory and Compilation Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433648 115th annual cross-strait youth student citizen journalism training camp Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433649 Judicial Yuan 115th Judicial Museum Lecture Series Planning and Execution Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433650 115-year facility maintenance work on the North Outer Ring Road (elevated section) in Tainan Metropolitan Area (opening contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433651 115 years of base station martial arts equipment procurement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433652 2 sets of air compressors Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433653 115 Annual Study Building Roof Tile Displacement Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433654 Procurement of facilities and equipment for kindergarten children's playground Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433655 1 ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433656 Taitung County Chenggong Town 2026 is like a duck in water. Dragon Boat Festival SUP water sports Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433657 Kaohsiung City School Children's Visual Cohesion Insufficiency Universal Screening and Visual Training Intervention Research Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433659 Stainless steel wheelchair 3-item unit price open contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433661 Procurement of sportswear and property for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433663 115th Annual New Taipei City Xindian District District Mayors’ Social Event Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433667 anesthesia depth sensor Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433668 Danas-H-01-09-Toyoda City Main Line 1 and other heavy rain disaster reconstruction projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433720 AI smart language implementation classroom equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433763 Duk Ji seawater electrolysis booster pump spare parts batch Deadline30 Apr 2026 12433765 Procurement case for toilet renovation project of the Seventh Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433767 115-year campus overall planning improvement project commissioned design and supervision Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433768 "System Maintenance and Function Expansion Case of Digitally Accelerated Biological Drug Inspection and Release Mechanism" in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433771 Taipei Minsheng and Beitou Mingde Post Office's structural reinforcement commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433772 Concorde Power Plant #4 main transformer radiator batch Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433773 Bicycle pavement improvement project around the Neihu Joint Office Building of the Ministry of Justice Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433774 Main branch network equipment opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433777 Segment variable speed high speed lathe Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433778 2015 Next Generation Firewall Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433779 115th Annual Ruisui Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433780 Taipei Tobacco Factory Tobacco Warehouse Closure, Fumigation and Spraying Labor Service Contracting Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433782 Procurement of mechanical sewage racks, belt conveyors, pumps and air compressors for the sewage treatment plant in the New Taipei Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433783 Dental digital computed tomography flat-panel detector Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433786 115 Years of Purchasing Work Clothes for Gas Stations in the Eastern District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433788 Lease-purchase case of brain imaging navigation integrated robotic arm surgery system from 2015 to 2017 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12433790 Seismic reinforcement fund subsidies for public buildings in 2015-117-Xigang District Office Mediation Committee Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433791 115 Hsinchu Hospital Emergency Medicine Department Ultrasound Scanner Parts Replacement and Repair Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433792 Miaoli County Xinghua High School Deadline04 May 2026 12433794 Purchase and install a batch of air-cooled box air conditioners for cooling the seawater pump room and electrolytic room machine room Deadline20 May 2026 12433795 There are two items in total including AI application course teaching software suite and other equipment. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433798 Purchasing uniforms and property for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433800 114th Annual Zhuoshui Creek Water System Inspection Operation Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433801 A batch of bidding cases for wax block storage cabinets Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433802 115th Annual Southern District Construction Industry Micro-Engineering and Temporary Occupational Safety and Health Counseling and Publicity Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433803 In 2015, Shimen Water Treatment Plant Sludge Pond Sludge Outsourcing Cleaning and Reuse - Open Contract Labor Service Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433804 115th year of Qiaoyong non-profit kindergarten building renovation and maintenance procurement Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433805 115th Taoyuan Youth Entrepreneurship Expo Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433806 A1 Taipei Station and A22 Laojiexi Station police radio signals cover improvement procurement Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433807 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School outsources general affairs work from 115 to 116 years Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433808 Danas-F-06-02-05-The left bank reconstruction project of Zhumugou Paipai, Dounan Town (next to the land number 1709-1, Jiulaoye Section) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433809 14 items including poison filter canister (organic) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433810 "Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision for Ningliu, Ningqi, Chengba and sporadic sewage sewer projects in Kinmen County" Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433811 Douliu City Huxi, Zhengxin and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433812 115-year police waterproof and breathable raincoat purchase case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433813 115th Annual Taoyuan Pipeline Maintenance Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433814 1 set of centrifugal precision casting shell mold preheating and intelligent transfer system Deadline19 May 2026 12433815 Core network switch replacement (Brand: Juniper) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433816 Small handling goods distribution and transportation case from 115 to 116 years Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433817 Horizontal LCD monitor purchase Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433818 Taipei City street lamp replacement and maintenance projects entrusted project management technical services Deadline14 May 2026 12433819 Smart personal health community management system case Deadline05 May 2026 12433820 Two 3-year unit price opening contracts including lumbar interbody fusion cage (side-opening type) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433821 Procurement of audio equipment for the 115th school activity center of Yutong Elementary School Deadline24 Apr 2026 12433822 115 Annual pipeline maintenance unit price project of Yangmei Institute and Pingzhen factory (open contract) (merged contracting) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433823 Tunnel control project next to land number 268-4, Caoshan section, Caoshan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433824 Patient infusion tube unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433825 115 years of water purification and water quality equipment procurement (including subsequent expansion) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433826 115-117 years TV channel audio-visual broadcasting rights (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433827 FY115 Exclusion Plan for Occupation of Rivers under Jurisdiction (Tall-stemmed Plant Eradication) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12433828 Stadium elevator equipment update Deadline27 Apr 2026 12433829 12 electric hospital beds Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433830 4 cases including the second-generation leadless rhythm system of Macela - dual chamber + hydrophilic coated vascular guide sheath (or equivalent) of Macela Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433831 115th National Games Competition Venue—Taoyuan Municipal Track and Field Stadium Renovation Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433833 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office 115th Annual Neighborhood Chiefs and Neighborhood Grassroots Related Personnel Networking Events and Tribal Meeting Promotion Activities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433834 Renovation and procurement of projectors and curtains for classrooms Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433835 Miaoli County Haiyue Villa Education Park private self-pickup BOT participation preparatory work entrusted professional services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433836 Judicial Building No. 2 Garden Planting and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433837 Procurement of vertical shaft electric water pump parts in the Second District in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12433838 Broadband absorbable suture anchor 3-year unit price open contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12433839 Tonsillectomy device two-year unit price opening contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12433901 Danas-G-07-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 149A line 29K+750 road in Caoling village, Gukeng Township, etc. 2 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12433971 "2026 Bamboo Art Museum Theme Special Exhibition, Shape Design Camp and Experience Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434000 Taitung County Fire Department--Labor Procurement Case for Electronic Fire Illustration Operation Plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434001 115th Annual Longjing Creek Drainage and Dredging Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434002 The Fifth Container Center Instrument Inspection Station has a fixed pallet inspection instrument (hole channel 180cmⅩ180cm) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434003 Surgical microscope Pentero 900 xenon light box repair Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434004 The second entrustment of vocational training for the unemployed in 2015 - business and marketing categories Deadline05 May 2026 12434006 Two two-year opening contracts including microcatheters Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434007 Investigation and assessment of small hydraulic potential of Houjin Creek and Dianbao Creek Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434008 Pingtung County Lidongxin Junior High School Swimming Pool Renovation and Operation Transfer (ROT) Case Priority Agreement and Asset General Inspection Operation Entrusted Professi Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434009 2026 Yilan International Children's Play Art Festival Performance Team Accommodation Venue Rental and Cleaning Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434010 Entrusted supervision and technical services for the turnkey renovation project of the Experimental Building and Inspirational Hall Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434011 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Zuozhen District Chengshan Linan 168-2 Line 3K+400 Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434012 115th National Taipei University of Technology certificate holder purchase case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434013 2 outsourcing inspections by the Ministry of Women’s Medicine (open contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434014 Dissolved oxygen and residual chlorine monitoring equipment case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434015 VVR cable batch Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434016 In 2015, outsourced cleaning and reuse of sludge from the regulating tank at Pingzhen Field - Open Contract Labor Service Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434017 2026 Heping District Sweet Peach and Native Cinnamon Farm Specialties Marketing Event Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434018 Yongping High School 115th grade eighth grade overnight camping activity Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434019 115-year Xingang East Line Railway Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434020 "Art Park Expansion Plan: Public Art Project" Commissioned by the project management team Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434021 Southern Region Mobile Coast Guard Cijin Ship 115th Annual Revision Deadline14 May 2026 12434022 115-117 Ship Dark Work Clothes Procurement Contract Deadline19 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us