Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

869 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12436100 Danas-H-01-07-7-Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 591 Farm Road, Mizhi Section, Nanxi District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436103 Yilan County Government Labor Department Public Toilets and Pantry Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436144 115-117 Bidding cases for 10 medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436180 Purchased 9 A3 high-speed inkjet printers in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436182 115th Annual "Organic Waste Outsourced Cleanup" Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436183 3 items including maneuvering to block rear-end vehicles Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436184 Takezaki Institute's 115-year labor procurement contract for new (renovation) work for users (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436185 Rim Grease Purchasing Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436186 115th Annual New Taipei City Public Retail Market and Vendor Concentration Area High and Low Voltage Electricity and Generator Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Deadline24 Apr 2026 12436187 115 Years of Labor Procurement for New (Modification) Installation of User Water Equipment of New Municipality (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436188 Glucose Monohydrate inj 50% 500 ml unit price opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436189 Taogong No. 136 Fulin (Unit 4), Guanyin District, Taoyuan City self-operated municipal rezoning area pipeline embedding project (1) Deadline07 May 2026 12436190 Xinzhuang Village 14th Neighboring Shikeng Ditch Improvement Project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12436191 Chiayi Plant Pipeline Unit Price Contracting Project (A) 115 Year First Phase Opening Contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436192 Purchasing of event center stage curtains and materials Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436193 Campus computers, etc. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436194 Danas-F-06-02-06 Liuxin Village drainage disaster repair project (A1-039) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436195 A set of impact nanoparticle samplers Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436196 Fishing vessel voyage reader batch 1 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436197 Fitness classroom sports equipment in the field of fitness Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436198 115 annual drainage road maintenance (Xinying branch herbicide spraying) work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436199 Purchase case of 10,000 0.6L outer island rice wine cartons (can be expanded by 100%) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436200 115-year poison gas detector annual maintenance and maintenance package (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436201 Hsinchu County 115th County Citizen Group Marriage Deadline29 Apr 2026 12436202 Maintenance of cardiac electroshock devices (NIHON KOHDEN) in each hospital from 115 to 118 years Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436203 Procurement of the 114th Annual Healthy Building Restroom Renovation Project of Datong Elementary School, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Apr 2026 12436204 Yuanzhi University Intelligent Surveillance System Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436205 Design and supervision commissioned for the escalator renewal project of Hsinchu City’s Dongmen Public Retail Market Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436206 2013 Typhoon Kemi Chiayi Branch Disaster Recovery Project (3) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436207 115th grade ninth-grade off-campus teaching visit Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436208 Restroom renovation project on the 1st to 3rd floors of the 115th Activity Center Deadline28 Apr 2026 12436209 115-year waste pre-strength pole and waste porcelain material cleanup work Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436210 The 115-year electric minibus dedicated to the chairman of the Donghe Villagers’ Representative Association Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436211 New construction project of Fenggong Cultural Promotion Center in Hsinchu Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436212 115 annual water supply and drainage pipeline equipment repair work and ward renovation and bathroom equipment update opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436213 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival movable fan and folding leaf production commission case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436214 The first purchase of environmental sanitation drugs in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12436215 115th annual construction engineering technology-assisted design and construction disaster reduction plan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436216 69kV Longshui~Zhudong Line #9 and other two tower foundation reconstruction projects Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436217 Urban aesthetic station optimization of Danhai Light Rail Mangrove Station Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436218 2015 Kindergarten Setup Teaching Recorder Property Purchase Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436219 The gate at the entrance to Lane 715 of Xinshan Reservoir has been updated Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436232 Damage repair project of Niushikeng Drainage (next to Zhuwei 1st Road Bridge) in Daji Community (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436403 115th Annual Bicycle Route Sign Marking Improvement Project in Jiaxian Section Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436470 The post-disaster reconstruction project of the bureau's office buildings (including the bureau headquarters and the six-legged unit) and the third brigade's office buildings and d Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436534 Ceiling restoration project of the physiological feedback room and adjacent toilet in Douliu District Rehabilitation Building Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436573 Our hospital's medical special materials (surgical microscope protective cover - sterilization) count as 1 item (open contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436595 115th annual campus weeding and maintenance, fence trimming, etc. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12436752 115th Annual Taichung City Mountain Line Engineering Team Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436772 Taimali Township D024 and D034 slope treatment and drainage improvement projects Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436786 Checheng and rural agricultural ecological environment maintenance publicity activities Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436787 The swimming energy-enhancing plan will be carried out during the summer tutoring course for freshmen of the 115th year. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12436788 A3 audio-visual lecture theater air-conditioning update Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436795 Domestic Express Mail Bag No. 3 (A230N) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436803 115 Tainan City Solar Traffic Safety Facility Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436947 Scheduled bridge deterioration improvement project in the water works section Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436949 115 years of tree and bamboo pruning work (Yigong District) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436950 Youyili Youai Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436951 Pipeline project of Zhongzheng Road and Daan Road in Shulin District-Pipeline (2-4) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436953 Closed-loop brainwave guided transcranial magnetic stimulation system Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436954 Anxin Dolphin PE bag series product pallets total 90,000PC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12436957 EMV card swiping server terminal equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436958 Danas-H-06-02-8-(Typhoon Danas in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Dawumang section of Namasia District Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436959 115-year educational activity material export and installation case (open contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436961 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of Jialun Industrial Road and branch roads in Taimali Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12437051 Sixth grade off-campus teaching tours in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12437587 Property purchase case for 1 set of self-rolling filter paper α/β continuous air monitoring system Deadline28 Apr 2026 12437916 Taipei North District Sales Office 115th Comprehensive Project of Sporadic Distribution Pipelines and Sporadic External Lines in Yigong District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12437917 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 233, Boai Road, Nanxili, Nanxi District Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us