Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

869 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12434425 Oil product shipping labor service in Penghu area from 115 to 116 years Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434426 Taichung City 115-year Scout Education Leader’s Exploration and Environmental Education Seminar Camp Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434427 115th Annual "Nucleic Acid Drug Testing Technology Industry-Official Linkage Promotion Conference" commissioned project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434428 Image rigid laryngoscope purchase case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434429 Road renovation, sporadic repairs and beautification projects for 5 miles including Shawan, Zhongzheng District, Keelung City (115 years of implementation) (unit price) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434430 115th Annual UAV Industry Innovation Application R&D Plan Management and Industry Participation Deadline12 May 2026 12434431 Frozen guava juice Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434432 Middle ear analyzer (high-end type) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434433 Danas-H-01-07-6-5 projects including Shuiliaozi (1), Niaopu (1), Youzaijiao Lake (1), Jiaokeng (1)~(2) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434434 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Animal Resources Survey Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434435 Appointment case for the introduction of foreign caregivers to general nursing homes and residential long-term care institutions Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434436 Website vulnerability scanning tool Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434437 Computer equipment replacement for mobile nursing vehicles Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434439 Computer software XMS+ detailed specification: 68E0CQ1 1ST in total Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434441 Yunlin Junior High School Activity Center TV Wall Construction and Upright Advertising Machine Purchase Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434443 Danas-F-04-01-1-Mingdechang electric valve improvement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434444 The 115-year Hualien Water Supply Plant (Ji'an Shoufeng Service Area B) pipeline equipment unit price procurement project and the 115-year Hualien Water Supply Plant (Ji'an Shoufen Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434445 Ren'ai Township participated in the Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434447 2015 Police and Administrative Personnel Clothing Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434448 115 annual Shengou and Guangxing water supply plant high-voltage power supply station outsourcing inspection (merged bidding) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434450 Minqiu College AI Machine Information Computer Room Air Conditioning Expansion Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434453 Samson locator batch Deadline04 May 2026 12434454 115 annual assault rifle and 40mm grenade gun procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434457 115-year Fenyuan Township Environmental Protection Park Recreation Equipment Addition Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434458 Trail resource survey and navigation system planning of the Four Southern Islands National Park in Penghu - Dongji Island Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434461 114th Annual Inspirational Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434462 Design and supervision technical services were commissioned for the 115th year of the year 115 for the improvement project of drainage facilities such as Fanziliao in Yuquan Villag Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434463 New domain workstation security inspection platform construction and one-year maintenance Deadline06 May 2026 12434465 1 set of sterile water system for endoscopy Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434466 Essential oil for coccidia control (for feed) 1,400Kg Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434467 Open contract for Cryptococcus neoformans antigen rapid detection reagents Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434468 Environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Branch of the Hualien Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434469 Danas-H-01-07-6-Taishan (1) ~ (4) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction and other 4 projects Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434470 Unloading and screening of fillers in various plant equipment of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline07 May 2026 12434471 Bengping pit collapse underground downstream soil and sand control project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434472 115th annual Chinese medicine work vehicle includes on-board computer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434473 Computer Center Purchases Virtual Disk Terminal Management System Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434474 Public Service Base Preparation-Ziyun Community Activity Center Seismic Strengthening Plan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434477 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual “Kindergarten STEAM Education Overseas Visit” Plan – South Korea Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434478 Temperature control valve and other 47 items (five groups in total) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434479 14 items including pressure gauge (two sets included) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434480 "Credit Card and VISA Debit Card Comprehensive Insurance" Purchase Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434481 Xizhi Institute’s 115-116 annual pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434482 "Electronic paper label" purchase case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434484 "115 Years Nucleic Acid Sequencing" Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434486 Micron Wafer Company’s new natural gas project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434487 115th Science and Technology Anti-drug (North District) Education, Training and Study Venue, Accommodation and Catering Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434489 kW level electrolytic stack system equipment and measurement Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434492 34 items including hose assemblies (three groups in total) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434493 Shuguang Advanced Ultrasonic Emulsification System - Anterior Chamber Ultrasonic Emulsification Instrument Handle (or equivalent) case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434495 Diode laser and other 3 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434498 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434499 Medicinal and health materials storage rack mobile cabinet/fixed rack Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434500 Purchase case of 42,750 kilograms of concentrated red grape juice (Europe) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434502 New sports ground construction project (Phase 1) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434505 Visiting group air tickets Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434506 Representative Office in Brazil handles the 115th annual replacement of official vehicles Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434507 Fully automatic dyeing machine and other 5 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434508 New Taipei City Government website integration platform maintenance case from 2015 to 2016 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12434509 AI LAB teaching computer and AI self-study area computer procurement case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434511 115 year maintenance project repair opening contract (1) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434513 Post-disaster reconstruction project for hill tribes Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434514 Next-generation combat ship design evaluation professional services Deadline13 May 2026 12434515 Occupational therapy equipment purchase case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434516 Gushan Ferry Station Beautification Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434517 115th Provincial Highway 88 Expressway Pingtung End Elevated Drainage Pipe Replacement and Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434518 The drainage and dredging projects of Neitou Gou, Wugou and Wanluan in Wanluan Township in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434519 "115-Year-Old High-Performance Analysis Notebook Computer" Purchase Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434520 Xinying District Taiwan First Line 290K+200 and other pipeline replacement project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434521 Pipeline replacement project at Wenhua Street, Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434522 Purchase of additional air-conditioning equipment for the activity center Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434523 Procurement of labor services for Taiwan Sugar Company’s Milin stores and other operations Deadline12 May 2026 12434524 115 years of strengthening the safety promotion of railway and highway level crossings Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434525 Personal computer detailed specification: 202601022730001 60ST in total Deadline29 Apr 2026 12434526 115 East District Top 100 Cultural Bases and Youth Training, Art and Labor Procurement Cases Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434527 Standard gas one batch Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434528 11 5 annual swimming teaching transportation vehicle rental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434529 115th Annual Pneumatic and Hydraulic Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434530 National Guangfu Commerce and Industry (administrative building, teaching building, commercial building, library, industrial building, auto repair building) roof cleaning and parti Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434532 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Chongdeli Activity Center Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434533 Pingtung County’s 115th school year national primary and secondary school and kindergarten teacher recruitment information service procurement case within the county Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434535 Central physiological monitoring system and other 9 items Deadline06 May 2026 12434536 National Army Service Dormitory Construction Plan-Planning, design and supervision of the new service dormitory construction project at the Thousand-inch Training Ground entrusted Deadline13 May 2026 12434622 Entrusted planning, design and supervision of the rain shelter project from the 2nd floor of the teaching building to the corridor of the automobile building, technical services an Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434627 Fugong Elementary School's Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434629 A batch of computers and peripheral equipment Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434729 Renovation work of MSIV, FWIV and safety valve related hydraulic components and grinding tools of Unit 2 of Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434731 115 Chinese (foreign) language books and multimedia materials (DVD, CD) procurement, processing and distribution cases Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434778 The first phase of the restoration and reuse project of Guo's ancient house in Neihu, a designated historic site in Taipei City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434782 "South Gate Tennis Court Management and Cleaning and Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434786 114. Renovation project of toilets on the first and second floors on the west side of Building A of Wulong Elementary School Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434791 Taiwan Railway Corporation’s 114-115 Years Sustainability Report Preparation Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434802 Agricultural Complex and Oceanographic Research Institute 2 elevator performance improvement and renewal projects Deadline07 May 2026 12434806 Qingshui Well No. 12 switchboard replacement and improvement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434808 115-116 New Taipei City Customs Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434811 115 years of improved hunting gear production and promotion plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434813 Repair and replacement of air ducts and surrounding spare parts of air extraction equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434814 Jinshan section 231-4 land slope maintenance project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434815 2 ton forklift item B Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434816 Fire protection system electrical maintenance work in 115-116 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434817 Dormitory network switch batch 1 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434818 A batch of instrument calibration equipment Deadline29 Apr 2026 12434819 Food ingredients and fruits for inpatients Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434820 Kinmen County Forestry Office purchases various work supplies in 2015 (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434821 Natural science teaching equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434855 115 Microsoft AD domain server system upgrade and MCM construction service procurement case Deadline05 May 2026 12434860 115 Sanwan Township street lamp and material maintenance entrusted design and supervision services (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434863 "Hualien County 115th Annual Hualien County Matai'an River Barrier Lake Evacuation and Refuge Drill" Commissioned Professional Service Cas Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434870 115th Anniversary Interpretation Facility Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434871 114th Annual Silin Village Infrastructure Improvement Project (Core Backend) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434874 Yunlin County Kouhu Township Cleaning Team’s 115-year Environmental Sanitation Pesticide Purchase Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12434876 Improvement of power cord in catering classroom Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434880 Two sets of mobile magnetic particle detection equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12434883 115th annual street light reservation project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434886 Maintenance work of BOP related pneumatic control valves of the instrument and control group in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434887 115-117 Chiayi Sales Office Minxiong Oil Supply Center Oil Tank Agent Inspection Work Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434888 Five two-year unit price open contracts including multiple perfusion cannula sets Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434889 Disaster prevention construction and emergency repair project of forest house and kitchen in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434890 115th Annual Siraya National Scenic Area Hydropower Facilities Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434891 Xiaogang factory refined sugar 25kg PP woven coated bag 32,000HD Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434892 115 Annual green beautification, pruning, maintenance and emergency repair projects on Gaonan Highway, Minzu 1st Road, Jiuru 1st Road, Dashun Road, etc. (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434893 Postwar Taiwanese Aboriginal Popular Music (1960-2000) Oral History Research and Publishing Project Issue 2 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12434894 In 2015, routine maintenance work of soot blowers and burner equipment of machines 1 to 4 was carried out Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434895 Reagents for medical testing (115 annual proficiency test) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434896 A batch of packaging container equipment hatch O-RING and inflatable door seals Deadline11 May 2026 12434897 115th Annual Junior College Classroom Space Environment, Facilities and Equipment Optimization Plan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434898 "115 Attached Kindergarten School Bag Cabinets, Early Childhood Education Tables and Chairs" Property Purchase Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434899 Improvement of equipment at the playground under the small banyan tree in Nanxinguo, Chiayi County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434900 Improvement of playground equipment in the kindergarten attached to Nanxin Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434901 115 years of gas turbine locking tools Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434902 Maintenance of 1500HP#7 submersible electric water pump at Dingshan foot pressurization station in Danan Factory Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434903 A batch of network switches Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434904 Procurement case for dormitory bed improvement project in Weichang Deadline20 Apr 2026 12434905 Nantou County Government Special Education Team’s 115th Annual Japan Administrative and Teaching Exchange Activities Visit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434906 1 ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12434907 1 multifunctional rescue vehicle Deadline22 Apr 2026 12434908 115th Fengyuan Township Shekou Village Wind and Rain Stadium Floor Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434909 2026 Taiwan Climate Action Expo-Agricultural Action Pavilion Deadline27 Apr 2026 12434910 Construction of building C and D of German Middle School teaching building to strengthen earthquake resistance and exterior wall waterproofing project Deadline04 May 2026 12434911 115 Road improvement project such as Lane 727, Section 5, Zhangnan Road, Jishe Village, Fenyuan Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435114 114-116 years old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12435116 A batch of new automatic reclosers, ATS cables and switches were installed Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435117 Youth Daily Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435118 Danas-F-06-02-05-Reconstruction project of ancillary facilities of Santiaolun seawall in Sihu Township (site number 658-6 of Santiaolun section) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435119 115 Hanguang 42 armband Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435120 Zengwen Reservoir Papaya Garden Entrance and Exit Access Control Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435121 (Danas-H-01-07-8-1) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Chunfeng Nong Road, Senior High School, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City - Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline23 Apr 2026 12435122 115th Annual Regular Maintenance of Hydrological Stations in Tamsui River Basin and Measurement of Total Tidal Flow Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435123 In 2015, coastal protection work such as beach surface preparation and sand stabilization and tree planting near the Xingfu section of Linkou Power Plant were carried out. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435124 Purchasing of cleaning supplies, hardware and groceries at Taichung City Public Market in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435125 Maintenance of positron tomography scanner and gamma camera (GE) at Renai and Chung Hsing Campus (Department of Nuclear Medicine) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12435128 Changhua County Changhua City Office Cleaning Team’s 115th Annual Domestic Business Observation Activities for Employees Deadline30 Apr 2026 12435129 Niuchoupu tributary ditch improvement project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435130 Fully automatic height and weight scale and 4 other items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435131 Two-year unit price opening contract for rotary aortic punch Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435132 Ditch projects around area numbers 422 and other areas in Mizhi Section Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435133 Multifunctional electric small bone drill set Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435134 "Zhubei City Yilun Bridge and Hanlin Bridge Environmental Improvement Turnkey Project" commissioned supervision case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12435135 Mid-range indoor wireless network base station 1 type case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12435136 A batch of tools for overhaul and maintenance of Xingda's newly restored units in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435137 Chiayi City Government’s 115-year Vocational Training Commission for Persons with Disabilities Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435138 Underwater hull cleaning of ships Deadline21 Apr 2026 12435139 115-year Taiwan Liquor Community Maintenance and Digital Marketing Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2026 12435140 Hole alignment aid for large rotating equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435141 Procurement of Class B threaded water meters with diameters from 13mm to 40mm (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435142 Maintenance work of drive reducer gearbox from 2011 to 2016 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12435143 114 Beipuzhen 7 branch lines and 2 branch lines and other improvement projects Deadline21 Apr 2026 12435391 115th Taichung City Specific Factory Net Zero Carbon Emissions and Foreign Trade Expansion Academy Commissioned Service Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435483 One batch of n-butanol (NBA) and methyl ethyl ketone (MEK) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435485 Leak Analyzer LRM Batch Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435486 115 annual cabinet arrangement and opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435490 115th Annual Fangyuan Township Watergate Operation and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12435493 115-year "Business Class Round-trip Air Ticket from the United States to Taiwan" Purchase Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435496 Neurosurgery Health Materials 3-item unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435500 Miaoli County Government’s 115th Annual Miaoli County Image Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12435501 115th Annual Conference Room, Principal’s Office and School History Corridor Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435504 Cowhide long insulated gloves & canvas-backed leather gloves Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435506 115th Annual River Dredging Inspection Operation Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435507 The first infrastructure merger project in Dawu Township South District in 114 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435508 Purchase a batch of terminal hoses in Area 1 of the Intercontinental Storage and Transportation Institute Deadline29 Apr 2026 12435509 Jiaxian Section Tianchi Station has jurisdiction over the regular disaster emergency repair project of provincial highways in 115 years, and the Jiaxian Section Tianchi Station has Deadline23 Apr 2026 12435510 Wanqiu Nanliao ditch control continuation project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435511 Ganzizhai Water Conservation Project in Guanghua Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435512 115 years of overseas youth summer camp Deadline20 Apr 2026 12435513 116-117 annual watershed engineering ecological inspection and follow-up survey Deadline28 Apr 2026 12435514 11507-11806EC Distribution center goods outsourcing and payment collection services Deadline05 May 2026 12435515 Qilaishanye Creek Regulation Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12435516 115th Tainan City Community Rural Regeneration Counseling Plan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12435517 115 annual hearth garbage cleaning operation Deadline27 Apr 2026 12435518 115 award seedling No. 2, transplantation and cultivation of acacia trees in Zhongyuan Nursery, as well as seedling excavation, packaging and disaster repair Deadline29 Apr 2026 12435591 115 annual swimming course outsourcing teaching labor procurement Deadline17 Apr 2026 12435592 115th Kasuga Township Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Beisan Village) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436023 Taichung City Government’s 115th Annual Intelligent Job Vacancy Inquiry System Maintenance Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12436079 Procurement of digital storage oscilloscopes, digital function signal generators and DC power supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436080 4 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Kezhuang Farm Road in Wantan Village (1) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12436084 1 gas chromatography mass spectrometer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436089 A total of 2 sets of bidding cases for automated batch sample tracking system Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436091 Taiwan Port Co., Ltd.’s 115th annual unified procurement of fenders Deadline22 Apr 2026 12436094 Semiconductor packaging and equipment immersive teaching interactive system, etc. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12436096 115th Annual North District Construction Industry Micro-Engineering and Temporary Occupational Safety and Health Counseling and Publicity Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us