Taiwan Tenders - 3 July 2026 (Page 3 of 8)

1,597 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Defence, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Defence, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13647214 115-116 years of corporate culture and employee consensus promotion series of activities entrusted professional service case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647217 Ganzizhai 5th Neighboring Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647219 The second Sanwan Township (Sanwan. Neiwan. Tongjing Village) disaster relief (repair) project in 115 (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647225 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647228 Improving the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevator project) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647235 115-Year-Old Yushan Main Peak Line Trail Eco-Toilet Renovation Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647320 Keelung City Liu Mingchuan Road pipeline replacement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647324 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 5 in the 115th school year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647326 Renovation project of old toilets in Dongyang Elementary School, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647327 Reconnection and maintenance work of the electric relay panel of Wanda Power Plant Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647330 Danas-H-01-07-10-Taimali Township Jinshan Dumb Pavement Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647332 Ice machines, refrigerators, fermentation boxes and other equipment Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647334 115 Labor Procurement Case of Civil Return of State-Owned Land in Xigang Section, Tongluo Township, Miaoli County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647336 115 Annual Kindergarten Enrichment and Teaching Environment Improvement Project Procurement Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647340 2015 "Program Control Room Line Reset and Structure Update" Procurement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647341 Pathological examination department outpatient fully automatic blood collection tube preparation machine system maintenance and opening contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647342 115th Shigang District sidewalk and retaining wall improvement project (opening contract) entrusted design supervision and procurement case Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647344 Maintenance work on the primary and secondary sides of the DTMC2 steam generators of the No.3 Nuclear Plant No.1 and No.2 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647347 Seismic reinforcement turnkey project for four community activity centers in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County, including Fule, Fengsheng, Beidou, and Central Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647351 Kaohsiung aviation fuel automatic colorimeter batch Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647352 Hsinchu City Wastewater and Sewage Discharge Management Autonomy Ordinance Promotion Plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13647354 Purchase of out-ordered school lunch boxes (buckets) for the 115th school year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647356 Taekwondo team went to Thailand for on-site training and exchange program procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647357 Sanxia District Life Memorial Hall retaining wall, tomb passage improvement and parking lot staircase addition project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647359 Glycerol phenylbutyrate oral liquid 25 ml unit price opening contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647361 Mengjianle Pen 10mg/0.6ml Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647363 Ice water machine and its ancillary equipment and pipeline configuration Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647364 Improve the barrier-free facilities and equipment of the complex building and build a new sky bridge project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647365 Dental comprehensive treatment chair Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647366 115 Student Swimming Lessons and Experience Activities Swimming Pool Tickets Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647367 Kaohsiung District Supervision Office Penghu Supervision Station Pavement Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647368 Nantou City Volkswagen Driving Training Class, Baonang Palace and Xiaoxiqiao Water Pumping Platform Emergency Project Testing, Construction and Supervision Work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647369 Facility project surrounding building No. 6, Cai Guaping, Xixing Village, Dapu Township, Chiayi County Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647370 1 set of electric burning machine Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647371 Zhongmeitang Basketball Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647372 Procurement of environmental improvement equipment for Xian'an Elementary School Kindergarten (fixed amount award) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647373 1 purchase case of medical equipment Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647374 Fenshui'an and other 1 batch Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647375 The purchase case of automatic table tearing machine for 2015 by the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647376 Procurement project for equipment renewal and improvement of the school history room and conference room Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647377 Construction around Jinggong Community Activity Center and drainage improvement project at No. 31-1, Chenggong New Village Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647378 Kaohsiung-Liugui Line undertakes mail transportation Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647379 Labor procurement case for the 115th Annual Aboriginal Memorial Day Event Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647380 Wanqiu Li Fengxing 413-46 Rockfall Prevention Continuation Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647381 High School Textbooks for the First Semester of the 115th Academic Year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647382 "Taolin Railway Greening and Node Optimization Turnkey Project" and "Taolin Railway Commissioned Landscape Gardening, Cleaning and Maintenance Professional Services (from Chenggong Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647384 Maintenance and emergency repair work of distribution lines in Jia Work District in 115 years Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647387 Maintenance of ancillary and safety facilities of various channels in 115th year (Puzi Branch water gate repair and painting) project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647391 115th annual automatic inspection vehicle auxiliary pavement regular survey Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647392 Zoledronic acid for solution for IV infusion 4 mg unit price opening contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647395 In the 115th school year, a distributed resource class for physically and mentally challenged junior high schools was added. Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647396 Replacement of No. 4 refrigerated dryer in the air conditioning room of Neipu Tobacco Factory Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647404 Boar semen dilution preservation solution 7,390,000c.c. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647407 Drier (cobalt octoate) 200 kg Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647409 Environmental improvement project around Changxing Lane, Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township (115RMA-021-001)-Planning, design and construction supervision case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647410 116th National Secondary School Games Karate Venue Renovation and Lighting Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647411 Procurement case for the supply and procurement of food materials for the 115th school year of Caotun National Primary School in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline23 Jul 2026 13647415 Purchase of electrical maintenance materials for the overhaul of the #4 main and auxiliary transformer of the Southern Power Plant Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647417 Basic project for karate venue renovation for the 116th National Secondary School Games Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647420 115th Wukong Stadium Pickleball Court Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647422 Fu Shi Elementary School Library Roof Leakproof Facilities Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647424 Purchase of lunch boxes for the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647427 Non-contact physiological signal real-time monitoring medical care system Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647429 Procurement of bilingual books and teaching materials for the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647431 "Pingtung County Caopu Elementary School 115th Annual Improvement of Teacher Dormitory Equipment for National Primary and Secondary Schools in Remote Areas" Procurement Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647432 2015 Meteorological Data Monitoring Instrument Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647433 Chaocuo Huadefu Guoxiao Chaoyangcuo section land number 1199 and other 3 pre-commissioned professional service cases Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647435 Provincial Highway 74 westbound 24K~26K sound insulation wall improvement project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647438 Renovation project of old toilets in Yixin Elementary School, Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647439 Mobile toilet rental cleaning and removal service case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647440 Implementation plan for purchase, maintenance and expansion of combined hydrophilic experience pool Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647441 In 2015, subsidies for various renovation projects and teaching equipment plans for municipal schools at all levels in this city - sewage treatment facility improvement project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647443 115th Teachers’ Dormitory Roof Crack and Leakage Prevention Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647444 "Pingtung County Caopu Elementary School 115th Annual Improvement of Air-conditioning Equipment in Teachers' Dormitories of Primary and Secondary Schools in Remote Areas" Procureme Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647445 Central computer room backup system maintenance case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647446 Table and chair replacement case in Classroom 105 of Lifu Teaching Building Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647447 "Laser 3D SLAM scanner and peripheral equipment" property purchase case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647448 Insulating silicone paste 8kV/2.5㎜ 200℃ 1 batch Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647449 Two years of maintenance work on the oil unloading arms at the West 3rd and 4th West Terminals of Taichung Port (115~116) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647450 Drainage improvement and continuation project at 231-20 and other places in the Xiaoli section of Fenglikou, Yujing District Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647451 Ruifang Sungai Gongliao District Cleaning Team Entrusted Technical Services for Soil and Water Conservation and Repair Projects Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647452 Numerical analysis workstation server computer Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647453 Fecal occult blood immunoassay and special testing outsourcing service case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647454 Activated carbon (carbon, formula A) item B Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647455 115th Annual Tourism City Shop Interior Demolition Opening Contract Case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647456 "115 School Supplies and Arts and Crafts Materials" Procurement Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647457 Game area equipment and floor updates Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647459 115 day school freshmen schoolbags, handbags, belts Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647460 Green Energy Institute-Consigned trial production of molding catalyst Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647462 Five-year subscription license for virtualization platform software Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647467 Aviation management and flight information display system construction project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13647468 115 years of high-purity helium for gas chromatography tandem mass spectrometer Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647469 Addition of grounding function to 345kV switchyard DC system Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647470 Procurement of property for renewal of No. 2 and No. 4 rubber dams at Gaoping River Barrage Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647471 Procurement case for cataloging and archiving of Chinese donated books and materials for the Southern Branch of the National Library of China in 2015 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647472 Digestive Surgery-Endoscopic Repeating Hemostatic Clip (15 Nails) Purchase Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647473 The 115th "Düsseldorf International Medical Equipment Fair (MEDICA) in Germany will set up a Taiwan boutique exhibition area" booth design and decoration construction bidding case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647474 The second street light maintenance work in Pingnan Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647475 Shahe River water and sand storage area improvement project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647476 2015 Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan for Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance in Wutai Township Aboriginal Area Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647477 Material transportation for various projects in 115 years (including sea and land transportation) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647478 "115-Year Taiwan Peanut Label Design and Promotion Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647479 A total of 1 set of bidding cases for the health management center locker access control system Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647480 3-year unit price open contract for iodine-containing surgical film Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647481 Kindergarten outdoor activity space renovation project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647482 A08-085 door leaf repair project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647483 Taiwan Railways Electric Co., Ltd.’s smart railway underground maintenance Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647484 Labor Procurement Case for the 15th International Youth Wildball Exchange Competition in 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647485 The department’s side building rain cover renewal procurement case in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647486 "Oxford Dictionaries Premium Database" Procurement Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647487 The second phase of the upstream treatment project of Taipingkeng in Tai'an Village, Beinan Township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647488 Procurement case of lunch snack ingredients (North and South groceries) for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647489 Breast Surgery-Non-invasive skin closure device 79mm*185mm (sterilization) purchase case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647490 Xiulang Elementary School 115th school year books and school supplies procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647491 Purchasing agency for student art supplies for Xiulang Elementary School in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647492 Migrant workers and Xingjia Station purchased a batch of solar photovoltaic equipment (purchasing and installation) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647494 Deer Valley Elementary School 114-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647497 Neipu Cigarette Factory Manufacturing Section Packaging Unit No. 1 Cigarette Machine Parts Module Replacement Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647498 Tainan Sales Office’s 115-year fire extinguisher agent replacement and filling operation Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647499 Painting work on signal equipment between Zhunan and Tainan (including sea line) in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647501 Historical building protection project at Land No. 319, Section 2, Chang'an Section, Zhongshan District, Taipei City (entrusted planning, design and construction supervision techni Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647502 115th annual barrier-free and school entrance floor improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647503 Cardiac Surgery-Peripheral Vascular Balloon Catheter (Long) Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647504 Electronic fluorescent colonoscopy and other 3 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647505 Textbooks for the first semester of academic year 115 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647506 The 115th annual Yiwu Junior High School teacher dormitory renovation project entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647508 Danas-H-06-02-6-Water disaster protection and restoration project of Yexi River from Houhangzai to Yinggeshan in the 3rd neighborhood of Wantan Village Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647509 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Procurement of Hearing Assistive Devices for Special Children Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647510 "Pingtung County Mingzheng Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project (Lixing Building, Huai'en Building)" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647511 115 Waste removal and maintenance work within the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Branch (Hsinchu County, City/Miaoli County area) (open contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647512 Maritime transportation of materials from Butai Port to Penghu Port (including loading, unloading and tallying) distributed by the Agri-Food and Food Department Southern District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647513 115 Annual Financial Data Retrieval Electronic Platform Maintenance Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647514 115 Sun Moon Lake sewage sewer pipeline leakage improvement project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647515 High-efficiency fluorescent cell analysis equipment Detailed specifications Brand: ZEISS Model: AXIOCAM 820 or equivalent Total 1ST Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647516 Anti-adhesive gel and other 2 2-year unit price open contracts Deadline03 Aug 2026 13647517 115-116 Taichung City Public and Private Nantun Wenshan Childcare Center Entrusted Operation Services Deadline27 Jul 2026 13647519 Measurement and drilling of the new engineering base of the Penghu Operation Office Business Office Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647520 Nahui Hall old toilet renovation project Deadline10 Jul 2026 13647521 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Water Recovery Rate Inspection Work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647522 115th Madou branch branch line dredging and embankment preparation work (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647523 60 personal computers Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647524 Liyutan Camping Area Participation Promotion (OT+ROT) Asset Appraisal Operation Case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647525 ASTM A213-T11 seamless alloy steel heat exchange tube Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647526 115th Annual Sports New Southbound Policy-School Sports Exchange Plan Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647527 Purchase case for 1 fully automatic vacuum steam sterilizer Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647528 Cardiology image transmission and storage system, echocardiography report, catheter report, and medical material management system maintenance for two years Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647529 “342 Lane Drainage Project, Beining Road” Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647530 2026 Overseas Chinese Media Personnel Visiting Group Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647531 Environmental improvement project around the ecological trail in Huashan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647532 Renovation project of the old toilet on the southeast side of Nanhu Tower in 2014 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13647533 115 years mosquito repellent Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647534 2015 Hualien County Ji’an Township Regional Drainage and General Drainage Dredging Project (Phase 2) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647535 Reinforcement of seismic resistance of multifunctional stadium buildings in Guantian District Sports Park Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647536 In 2016, Lin Yiji purchased a batch of honeycomb catalyst agglomerates for denitrification equipment. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647537 115 Nursing Department Supplies and Hygiene Materials (Open Contract) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647538 Student uniform purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647539 Three procurement cases for non-jointly approved sanitary materials Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647540 Artificial bone 2-year unit price open contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647541 Sizhangli non-profit kindergarten activity lawn and parking lot improvement project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647542 Entrusted labor services for off-campus teaching activities for Form Three in the 115th school year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647543 Hydrogen peroxide cartridge disinfectant 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647544 Kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13647545 Kailash Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647546 Meilunshan Park Science Museum Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647547 The 115th annual rainwater sewer dredging project in Kouhu Township, Yunlin County Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647548 Tongxi Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project (Case No. 114102) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647549 115 Opening Contract for the Resource Collection and Impurity Removal and Treatment Plan of the Chiayi City Mituo Road Resource Recycling Site Deadline23 Jul 2026 13647550 Vehicle inspection line equipment and line update Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647551 115th Madou Branch Drainage Road Dredging and Renovation Work (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647552 Changhua High School student car rental for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647553 Students in the 115th academic year take special buses for labor procurement Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647554 Undertaken Taichung Post Office Express to handle online shopping express mail sorting and shipping operations at night for 115 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13647555 Procurement case of lunch snack ingredients (Western pastry bread) for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647556 115-year video audio and video conference system equipment procurement case for service command centers at all levels Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647557 "Jinshan South Road Service Dormitory Seismic Reinforcement and Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647558 Hsinchu County Comprehensive Social Welfare Center outdoor safety ladder grille addition project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647559 Fengbin Cemetery and Xinshe Cemetery Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647560 Miaoli County Xinghua High School Textbook Purchase for the 115th School Year of Senior High School Deadline09 Jul 2026 13647561 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Linnong Road 1, Dulan Village, Donghe Township, Typhoon Huagasa (H3-003) in September 2014 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647562 Neipu Tobacco Factory Bone Cutting Machine Electronic Control Module Replacement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647563 Area A of the student transportation vehicle purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647564 Yunlin County's 115-year subsidy for the purchase of teaching equipment for national primary and secondary school resource classes - touch monitors Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647569 Handheld nursing mobile management system procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647570 115th Annual Fire Department Building Progressive Alarm and Lighting Control System Improvement Project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647571 The 112th Land Farm Road Improvement Project at Land No. 23, Shakeng Section, Yutianli, Yujing District, etc. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647582 115 Annual Indoor Wiring Class Skills Training Required Materials and Opening Contract Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647584 115th Annual Auto Repair Class Skills Training Materials Required Open Contract and Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647585 Update market cold storage equipment procurement case of 38 square meters Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647590 Building A toilet renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647597 Changhua County Shengang Rural Kindergarten's 115th school year children's music equipment rental and purchase case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647598 From 2015 to 2016, the point contracting project for transmission overhead lines in the area under the jurisdiction of the Pingtung detachment Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647600 Purchasing of Kindergarten Lunch and Dessert Ingredients for the 115th School Year of Tuniu Elementary School, Shigang District, Taichung City Deadline07 Jul 2026 13647601 New Taipei City Government Mosquito-borne Infectious Diseases Decision Support System Function Optimization and Database Migration Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647605 Procurement of student transportation services for the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13647607 Donanemab injection 350 mg/20 ml unit price opening contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13647610 115th Hukou Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (Second Work Area) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13647612 7. Plan for improving the training environment and equipment at the 115-year basic training station in the United States Deadline28 Jul 2026 13647613 Pedestrian environment integration plan for Wupuli, Sizuoli and Tianxinli, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Jul 2026 13647614 115th Annual Mingtan Power Plant Inertial Course Tool Master Machine Purchase Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647615 Department of Electronic Engineering "Electromagnetic Interference Measurement System" Purchase Project Deadline09 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us