Taiwan Tenders - 3 July 2026 (Page 7 of 8)

1,597 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services.

This is page 7 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13663333 Purchasing school supplies for the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663339 Purchase of art teaching materials for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663341 1 mobile shadowless lamp Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663343 2026 Jiaoxi Hot Spring Lantern Festival Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663345 Green Energy Institute-Testing work on the application of biomass reduced iron in high-stability hydrogen production Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663346 Hualien County Agricultural Fertilizer Procurement in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663348 Portable anesthesia machine 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663351 115-year-old Penghu Leisure Park Landscaping and Bamboo House Construction Case (Open Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663353 Contractual transportation of military products and equipment of the national army Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663355 Rotatable detachable rongeur Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663357 Outdoor education activities for second grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663358 Improvement of fire safety deficiencies in Xiaying Junior High School in 115th year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663360 3 sets of wheeled folding stretchers Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663366 Three-year open contract for stool and urine microscopy reagents Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663369 1 set of six-axis motion platform Deadline17 Jul 2026 13663370 "Data Center Computer Room Outsourced Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663373 Pipeline replacement project in Dong'an Village, Wang'an Township, Penghu County Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663375 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction project of Jialuobanong Road, Dawu Township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663377 Taichung Municipal Shalu High School Labor Service Procurement Case for Renting Student Transport Vehicles in the 115th Academic Year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663383 Zengwen Power Plant’s power low-voltage transformer equipment update Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663433 Special bus for students in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663434 mobile care vehicle Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663437 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663439 115th Miaoli County Zhunan Town Summer Fun Games Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663441 Neibu Civic Center Stage Decoration Project and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13663443 Negative Pressure Wound Therapy System Three-Year Open Contract Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663445 115 annual bidding asset management system maintenance services Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663448 Smart Technology Building Electricity Addition Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663449 115-year "Cultural Science and Technology Innovation Base Immersive Theater Optimization" commissioned planning and construction project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663451 Hukou Township Wangyelong Sports Park Electrical Equipment Relocation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663454 70 degree arthroscopy Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663456 Kouhu Elementary School’s 115th annual barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663457 The School of Education purchased 9 air tickets for overseas volunteers under the USR Program Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663459 Multicultural Learning Space Project for New Residents Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663460 Group lunch for students in the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663463 Waterproof renovation project of gun depot in Danhai Camp Area Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663467 Taichung City Heping District Office (District Kindergarten) 115th Annual Teaching Business Observation Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663470 2026Mgay Bari Truku event video recording and visual media production service procurement Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663472 115-117 Nutritional and health food liquid concentrated and balanced formula (including HMB) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663475 115 years later, Saxon Art Carnival and Water Resources Promotion Activities Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663478 115th Township Tree Sawing Plan (Open Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663480 Miaoli County Government Fire Department’s 115-year purchase of two smoke exhaust trucks Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663482 Danas-H-01-07-10-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the agricultural road from Dawu Township to Xinhua Village branch Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663486 "Building Cleaning and Maintenance" Labor Service Procurement Case for Six Bank of Taiwan Branches Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663488 Central kitchen service lunch procurement for Wangxi, Yonghe and Dingxi elementary schools in the 115th school year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663491 Student dormitory food purchase case for the 115-116 academic year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663493 Procurement case for stadium air-conditioning addition project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663495 115th Annual Wenzheng Elementary School Teaching Building Renovation Project Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663497 Class A protective clothing (including anti-flash), rechargeable electric disc cutting machine, smoke exhauster, heavy lifting air cushion and electric hydraulic destruction equipm Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663500 Kindergarten improvement teaching environment facilities project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663503 The 115th-year-old Yumin Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City, purchased books to enrich the library collection Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663504 "Motorcycle Industry Labor Special Exhibition" Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663506 Opening contract for wireless smart control system for hospital air-conditioning blowers Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663508 115th Annual Underground Cable Construction Machinery Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663511 "Kansai Junior High School 114-year-old public elementary and junior high school old toilet (east side of Daren Building) renovation project" project procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663516 Department of Humanities and Culture Bilingual Exhibition Project Construction Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663520 Clinical care intelligence-AI telephone interview plan 2 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663522 Rain cover and wind damage improvement project for motorcycle parking shed on the west side of Xinmin Campus Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663524 Magnetic Resonance Imaging Scanner Maintenance Contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663527 Restroom renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors of the old elementary school activity center Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663528 The 115th Annual Electricity Savings Promotion and Ecological Visit for Residents in Zhengrenli, Lingya District, Kaohsiung City Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663531 Road improvement project at Lot No. 2875, Magongcuo, Maguang Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Tuku Town Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663532 Carport and assembly yard repair works Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663533 Group lunch for students in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663534 115-year swimming pool heating equipment renewal property purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663535 Electrical equipment for replacement and repair of China Petroleum Building Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663537 From 115 to 117, closed improvement projects were constructed in Taoyuan Fenghua and other residential areas in District 2 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663540 Touch screen and blackboard procurement case for smart classroom at Luyang Elementary School, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663541 Procurement of renovation project for old toilets in Xiulin Elementary School, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663543 Renovation and improvement of the power control box in the computer room of Xingfu Elementary School for the 115th year (first revision) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663544 1 item of woolen coat for nursing department (open contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663545 Taikang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Teaching Environment Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663548 Purchasing of school lunch box meals and property for the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663549 Waterproofing Improvement Project on the Roof Platform of Innovation Building Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663554 115 Annual Awards and Subsidies for Private Senior Secondary School Funds, Procurement of Teaching, and Environmental Optimization Projects Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663555 Textbooks for the first semester of academic year 115 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663558 New Taipei City Dingpu Elementary School Yingxi Building No. 3 Elevator Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13663559 Fixed IP 5G SIM card and other 17 purchases (open contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663562 Niaosong Elementary School South Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663564 DRILLMEC 12T1600 mud pump special spare parts Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663568 Improvement project for the outdoor playground of the kindergarten attached to Zhengyi Elementary School Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663570 Keelung Municipal Nanrong National Middle School lunch outsourcing and group catering labor procurement in the 115th school year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663573 Production of a documentary film on the management achievements of Yangmingshan National Park from 115 to 117 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663574 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Area Radio Signal Optimization Relocation Project (Phase 1) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663576 114th Annual High School Basketball Team Thailand Invitational Tournament Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663579 Hualien locomotive depot sewage treatment plant sludge removal Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663583 115th annual plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment - commissioned planning, design, construction, and technical service procurement for new barrier-free elevators Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663584 Jiannan Medical Alliance (Chiayi, Puzi, Xinying) Nursing Information System (NIS) Maintenance Joint Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663585 Elevator addition project in Building K Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663587 Procurement case of snack ingredients for school lunches in the 115th school year of Dongguang and Qiaoxiao Elementary School (including kindergarten) in Beitun District, Taichung Deadline27 Jul 2026 13663589 Compilation of graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663592 Procurement case of student sportswear and property for the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663595 115-117 Annual Dental Hygiene Materials Batch (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663597 Xinxinxin Implantable Cardiac Defibrillator with Magnetic Resonance Imaging - (With 3.0T+Single Chamber) (or equivalent) case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663599 Blood donation station renovation project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663601 Improvement project of old toilets in Zhishan Building, Tiansheng Elementary School Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663602 2015 Okayama Institute Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663603 115 Chaozhou Town Gymnasium Mechanical Lifting Basketball Stand Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663605 115th Xiulang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663606 115th North Changhua County Township Road Emergency Repair and Local Small Road Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663609 Taoyuan District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 13663612 National Tsinghua University Hongliang Art Museum_Construction of cabinet shelves in the collection room Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663614 Healing Base Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663616 In 2015, the Lukang Town Office of Changhua County purchased land for planned roads in the urban planning area that have been opened but have not been expropriated. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13663619 Erlin Town Turenchuang Drainage (Downstream of Haotong Pizhen) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663621 Sanwan Township Street Light Vehicle Repair Case in 2015 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663629 Electronic Household Registration Transcript Stamping Machine Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663631 Purchase of lunch and snacks for the kindergarten attached to Zhongli Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663635 In 2015 and 2016, the outsourced construction, closure and improvement work of Zhubei District Metering Pipeline Network (opening contract) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663637 "Jinsha Elementary School temporary kitchen equipment relocation and procurement" Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663638 Update on the Golden Furnace of the Nagoya Pagoda at Huai'en Hall in Shan District Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663640 The 115-year plan to improve or enrich the general buildings and equipment of national senior high schools - the renovation project of the technical classroom in the internship are Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663642 Taiwan Railway Bento Tainan Station Sales Store Decoration Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663643 Design and supervision of Hsinchu City Chituzaki Pet Park Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663646 "115th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountain and Non-City Schools" - "Building Wind and Rain Classroom Teaching Broadcasting Audio-Visua Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663648 115th annual project to improve campus accessibility Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663650 115-year independent kitchen oil interception tank, peripheral ditch and peripheral gas pipeline renovation project procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663652 Property purchase case for sprinkler trucks over 17 tons in Houlong Town in 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13663653 Dredging operation of interception ditch in Xinji Industrial Zone Park Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663657 Full digital conference system Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663659 Taichung City’s entrusted professional service procurement case to expand the introduction of foreign English teaching personnel (TFETP) in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663662 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663667 (115) Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects such as Ruitian Town Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663669 National Museum of Marine Biology and Aquarium Green Building Information Model (Green BIM) Construction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663670 Disposable ureteral introducer sheath Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663672 Regular and unscheduled maintenance of fire protection systems from 115 to 117 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663674 A batch of serum biochemical reagents Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663676 Labor procurement case for renting student transportation vehicles for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663678 ZYLA-5.5-USB3-S high-speed scientific grade CMOS camera Deadline27 Jul 2026 13663680 Kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663683 Detcon gas detection module maintenance accessories Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663684 114th Annual Chiayi County Tongren Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13663685 Unit price for renovation of wastewater electromechanical equipment in 115th Road Zhuchang Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663686 Stable coagulable soluble wound hemostatic gauze 1 item Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663688 Tianchi Villa catering and mountaineering recreation service entrustment operation case from 115 to 118 years Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663691 School lunch box (bucket) purchase case for the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663694 Drainage improvement project at No. 130-19, Nanzhou Lane, Shan District Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663695 "New Taipei City Exhibition Digital Art Installation and Equipment Rental" Entrusted Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13663698 Emergency project of the old Zhaojia drainage trunk line (downstream of County Road 143) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663700 Sporadic soil and water conservation projects in the Agongdian Reservoir catchment area in 2015 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663702 115-year Pingzhen District Community Care Base drum instrument purchase (open contract) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663703 No anesthesia intrauterine treatment equipment group 1 group Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663708 Nantou District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663710 Batch B materials such as fire hydrants Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663713 1 mobile shadowless lamp Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663715 New Taipei City Yongping High School 115th Academic Year National and High School Graduation Book Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663717 Outsourcing of school lunches and procurement of kindergarten snack ingredients in the 115th school year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663719 "Research and Analysis Plan to Strengthen the Full Life Cycle Management of Low-Risk Medical Devices" in 2015 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663721 115-year sporadic renovation project of Bishan settlement in Jinsha Town Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663723 Taoyuan District’s 115-year-old Youth and Respecting Models Commendation Conference is outsourced Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663725 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Air Respirator New Respiratory Mask and Pulmonary Valve Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663727 Cleaning up the remaining waste ammonia liquid in the ammonia tanks of the first and second machines Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663729 5 sets of portable surgical headlights Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663731 115th Annual Chiayi County Longgang Elementary School Facilities and Equipment-Information Equipment Procurement Case for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan and Feichen Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663733 115-year street lamp material procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663735 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663737 2015 Property Purchase Case for 2 Folding Letter Machines Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663739 In response to climate change, the overall improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage-entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for t Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663741 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663742 1 set of linear probes Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663744 Dihua sewage treatment plant attached leisure sports park lifting facilities and pedestrian space improvement turnkey project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663746 WINREVAIR OD powder for soln for inj 50mg/mL 45 mg one batch Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663748 2026 Hutou Pi Water and Green - Camping Hiking Experience and 168 Road Running Activity Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663749 115th Annual "Acute and Critical Care Data Exchange Platform Relocation and War Situation Center Information System Room Maintenance" Deadline28 Jul 2026 13663750 Johor Bahru Water Supply Plant 115-116 Southern District and Western District Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663754 Guanyin Lake Ecological Corridor Construction Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663756 Purchase of workbooks for the first semester of the 115th school year at Luzhou Elementary School in Luzhou District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663764 Yongan-Zhen Main Line 5k+250 and other strengthening projects Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663768 Xiangyang Camp Public Toilet and Car Park Improvement Project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663769 Kaohsiung Port Terminal 68 gas station fuel tank oil metering system replacement project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663771 2026 International Education Exchange Entrustment Service Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663772 Wujia Elementary School’s 114th annual toilet renovation project on the east side of Xinyi Building Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663774 115 Annual Cadastral Map Retest, Three-map Overlay Integrated Construction Operation Joint Expanded Review Meeting and Education and Training Labor Service Procurement Cases for Tr Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663776 Maintenance and improvement project of Shangpingxi Zhudong embankment structure in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663779 Wenyuan Elementary School East Building North Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663783 Flexible intramedullary reamer Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663786 Batch B of Dianchang No. 5~8 water tank breathable caps, generators, alarm printers and other accessories Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663788 115th Annual Campus Broadcasting System Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663794 Improvement projects such as Lion Head Town Yigan Yifen Xiaopai Liu (0K+000) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663795 A batch of boiler auxiliary equipment maintenance accessories for 115 years Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663797 The 115th annual dredging project of fanziliao and liukuacuo drainage system Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663799 The "115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project" commissioned planning, design, and manufacturing supervis Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663801 Chiayi County Food Waste Full Cycle Center Expansion Commission Design, Supervision, Technical Services and Construction Business Plan Change Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663805 A case of entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services for the water leakage improvement project of the Hsinchu State Hall Annex (Municipal Government Archives Deadline22 Jul 2026 13663807 Taochang E231/E221 storage tank iron parts inspection and sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663809 Purchase a batch of CEMS diaphragm pumps and other materials in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663812 2015 Guishan Service Station pipeline project unit price procurement (including water supply plant) - open contract Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663813 Single channel recording paper, 5 items in total (open contract) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663816 Ligang Township 115th Street Light Renovation Work in the Jurisdiction (Open Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663819 Automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline22 Jul 2026 13663822 Unit Price Procurement of Longtan Water Supply Plant Pipeline Project in 2015-Open Contract Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663823 Hengshan Junior High School Outdoor Broadcasting Equipment Update Purchase Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663826 Level 4 (HRC4) arc protective clothing set Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663828 5-year lease case for high-end color ultrasound scanner Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663830 Procurement of toilet renovation project on the east side of the administrative building in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663835 Procurement case of cabinets and related equipment for the office and teaching space of Luyang Elementary School, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663839 Fully automatic microbial turbidimeter and fully automatic microbial turbidimeter test tube Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663841 3 preamplifiers for silicon detectors Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663847 3 workstations Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663848 In 2015, Tainan City cooperated with the road opening and street light addition project and street light repair project (open contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us