Taiwan Tenders - 3 July 2026 (Page 6 of 8)

1,597 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Medals & Coins.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13662908 1 set of replacement head type soft bone chisels Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662910 Office building network switch procurement and network layout Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662913 The labor procurement case of the Wulai District Office in New Taipei City in 2015 for the overseas inspection project on official business Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662914 Software "Adobe Full Product License" One-Year Rental Plan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13662915 Alloy steel full bolts with caps coated with phosphate and zincide Deadline09 Jul 2026 13662917 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662918 (1) New construction of 345kV nuclear one to Xizhi one in and one out Songhu line #26~#29A (2) 345kV nuclear one to Xizhi one in and one out Songhu line #5~#9 replacement of ironwo Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662919 928 World Rabies Day and 2026 Hsinchu City Furry Games Deadline16 Jul 2026 13662921 Maintenance work of FRP barrels in Taochang wastewater treatment plant Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662922 Two-year maintenance for three Canon ultrasound scanners in the Imaging Diagnosis and Treatment Department Deadline15 Jul 2026 13662924 115th annual Shanlin detachment roof waterproofing project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662925 Group meal ordering for students in the 115th school year of Xitun Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City and kindergarten snacks Deadline20 Jul 2026 13662927 Hemei Town Touqiancuo drainage (right bank of Nanling Road) bank protection improvement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662928 Elevator renewal project in the north building of the new building Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662931 Purchase of student art materials and books for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662934 Inspection work of full-time electrical technicians and electrical equipment of Danhai and Ankeng light rails from 115 to 117 years Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662935 115-117 Years of Bidding Case for Opening Contract of Special Optical Sterile Protective Cover (EO Sterilization) for Fluorescent Probes of the General Branch Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662936 The 1st and 2nd batches of 6 temporary purchases of sanitary materials for the Department of Radiology in 2015 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13662939 mini duckbill Deadline07 Jul 2026 13662940 Mac desktop computers and other 10 purchases Deadline09 Jul 2026 13662942 115th Xinhe Elementary School desks and chairs renewal procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662944 Professional service entrustment for operation and maintenance of temporary earthwork storage yard in Taipei Gangbei Siltation Area Deadline28 Jul 2026 13662945 115th Annual Niaozuitan Artificial Lake Management System Equipment Improvement and Spare Parts Maintenance Deadline16 Jul 2026 13662947 Agricultural road improvement project on Jiufengkeng branch line in Mingde Village, Xinyi Township Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662949 Next-generation temperate fruit tree smart production demonstration project, greenhouse turnkey project construction, commissioned supervision and technical services Deadline15 Jul 2026 13662951 Annan Ying District sewage sewer take-over project (No. 105, Section 3, Anzhong Road, Annan District sewage sewer front-end take-over project) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662954 Taichung City East District Lixing Elementary School and North District Taiping Elementary School’s 115th School Year Student Lunch Public and Private Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13662956 115-year grassroots athlete training station improvement training environment and equipment procurement case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13662958 Purchase of snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline10 Jul 2026 13662960 115th Xiuguluan River Water System and Hualien Southern Coast Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) (Second) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662961 Administrative Building Painting and Hall Beautification Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13662963 69kV Wufeng~Jiude Line connection station foundation and cable pipeline embedding project (Phase 4) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662964 Expansion and maintenance of the online application and management system for living allowance for children of unemployed workers in school in 2016 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13662966 Vehicle-mounted antenna set with pole and other 17 items Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662967 GPU server Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662969 Semiconductor component electrical property measurement system Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662972 Purchase case of 1,450 pieces of electrical work jackets in 2015 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13662974 3 cases including improvement cases of drainage facilities in Neighbor 1 and Neighbor 5 of Luona Village, Xinyi Township Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662977 Alcohol-based sand mold coating and other 12 items Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662978 Outdoor education procurement for grades one to five (including special education classes) in the 115 school year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662980 SCBA Telephone Item B Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662983 Groundwater quality data management platform application analysis plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13662986 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662988 Construction project of Wanbaoli Activity Center in Houlong Town, Miaoli County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13662990 Student car labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13662992 Procurement of distribution transformer maintenance components in 2015 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13662994 Ciyun Road (Gongdao 5th Road-Longshan West Road) Traffic Safety Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13662996 Underground lane paving project and surrounding facilities replacement (including water seepage treatment) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662998 Taoyuan City Government Municipal Building Underground Parking Lot Basic Charging Facilities Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13662999 Side ditch improvement project from Lane 88 to Lane 156, Taizi 2nd Street, Rende District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663001 Office facilities improvement project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663003 Atrium plastic wood floor repair project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663007 Purchase of 2 zero-phase current converters for Pingtung P/S 69kV capacitors Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663009 1 meter nylon sling (4 tons load) and other 13 purchases Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663011 Dachaozhou Groundwater Recharge Lake Project Implementation Plan (Pingtung County Linbian River Upstream Artificial Lake Setup Project Plan) Environmental Impact Difference Analysi Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663013 Billiards classroom equipment update plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663014 Sporadic contracting work for replacement and adjustment of flowmeters in the areas under the jurisdiction of Zhufu Yiyuan, Fuqun and other pressure regulating stations Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663016 Procurement case for the volleyball team’s off-site training in South Korea during the 2026 summer vacation Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663019 1 growth box Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663021 The new project of Shuiquanli Activity Center in Hengchun Town is entrusted with design supervision and technical services Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663023 115-year septic tank and well culvert maintenance and opening contract in each hospital area Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663025 115th Taoyuan Airport Security Protection Drill Activity Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663026 1 ultrasonic scanner Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663028 115 Annual Training Breakfast Procurement Case for Police Auxiliary Police Officers Promoted to Police Officers and Other Officers Deadline06 Jul 2026 13663030 The General Education Center purchased one teaching-type single-scull boat (rowing) and one competition-level double-single and double-scull shared boat (wing paddle rack). Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663032 Bafen Ancient Town Improvement Project in Jinghu Village, Dahu Township Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663041 Library permanent digital display space integrated construction and procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663043 14 items including standing sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663044 Outsourced supply of group lunches for students in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663046 Hatchet-201 Katana Hatchet Injection 1mCi etc. 4 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663048 Original water pipe replacement project at Lantan Water Supply Field (in Chung Hwa Road and Water Field) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663049 Nanzhuang Township Fengmei Connection Road Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663050 115th kindergarten toilet renovation project on the east side of Chongguang Building Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663051 115 Lianjiang County Disaster Response Center Information and Communication Equipment and Backup Space Equipment Construction and Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663052 High-pressure inflatable vehicle maintenance Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663054 Nasal respiratory function tester 1 type Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663055 115 Kindergarten Learning Environment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663058 Procurement of automatic continuous monitors for raw water in District 1 in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13663060 Kinmen Training Classroom Subject Smart Classroom Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663063 Purchase of 2 115-year gasoline-electric hybrid four-wheel drive official vehicles Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663064 Yuanlin City’s 115-year filial piety model commendation and Grandparents’ Day celebration Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663065 Procurement case for kindergarten children’s playground renovation project in 2015 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663070 Nantun D/S Central City Line Cable Terminal CHD Opening and Maintenance Labor Service Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663072 The third group of purchasing various parts of the clean car engine in 115 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663074 2026 Le Lai Le Fun Pearl Coast - Daqiu Park Interschool Music Exchange Meeting and Sea Breeze Folk Song Night Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663076 Student health examination for the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663078 115 General Labor Contracting (Pingtung and Qiaotou areas) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663080 115 years of water injection and cleaning work on high-voltage resistors of distribution lines Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663084 Survey on plant resources of important habitats for wild animals in Chacha Yala Mountain and review plan of Taiwan Suihua fir Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663087 Carbon black batch Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663091 In response to climate change, the overall improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage-entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for t Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663093 Art Building Elevator Replacement Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663095 2015 Public Works Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Phase 2 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13663096 The 56th National Skills Competition-Industrial Design Technology and other 2 professional competition venue construction and procurement cases Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663098 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project - Mingde Building Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663101 Labor contract procurement case for 16 on-board assistants for student transportation vehicles in the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663103 Improvement project of 9 neighboring connecting roads in Zhenzhuishan, Sanminli Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663105 Wild stream control project on the right bank of the upper reaches of Fanshekeng River Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663107 115 Heya Village Shenkeng Nong Road Branch Road Hollowing and Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663108 115 Taipei City High School Vocational and Elementary School Internet Malicious Behavior Detection and Anti-Virus Authorization Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663110 multispectral camera Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663111 115-116 Tai Po Reservoir Bagel Salvage Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663114 Repair project for concrete spalling and toilet floor leakage in Health Building Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663116 Renovation project of adding razor wire rhombus doors to warehouse in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663118 Procurement case for replacing and updating the UPS uninterruptible power supply system at the east entrance of the Baguashan Tunnel of Taiwan Line 76 and the central shaft machine Deadline28 Jul 2026 13663120 Electric examination table (X-ray machine can see through) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663123 A batch of pressure calibrators and microcurrent hook meters Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663124 Pingxi East Market Inbound Program Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663128 2026 Hualien Happy Christmas City Decoration Procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13663129 Group meals for teachers and students of Haidian Junior High School in the 115th school year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663131 Battery-free large bone drill power set Deadline17 Jul 2026 13663133 Portable volatile organic gas analyzer (dual-mode FID+PID) including diluter set one batch Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663134 Precise health assessment and personalized testing and analysis services Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663136 Unit price contract for non-sterile surgical gowns Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663137 (115) Opening contract for maintenance projects such as Mingde main canal Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663138 Construction of online survey portal platform Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663140 Improving the barrier-free campus environment in 115 years Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663144 Current measuring instrument and high voltage DC power supply procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663146 115 years of long-term contract work for Taochang oil tank agent inspection Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663150 Lighting improvement project at the motorcycle driving test driving range at Doqili Activity Center in Ryugasaki District Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663153 Soochow University "turnkey procurement case for the replacement of the air-conditioning main unit and ancillary equipment in the first building of the city campus" Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663156 115 Tainan City Xuejia Public Retail Market Advertising Signboard Design, Production and Installation Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663158 Purchasing lunch ingredients for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663162 2026 World Cup Outdoor Tug of War Championship Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663163 115th Annual Chinan Forest Recreation Area Facilities Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663166 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the ice water host replacement project of the new building of the Institute of Information Science Deadline17 Jul 2026 13663168 One 32-channel brainwave amplifier Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663173 Taipei City Urban Planning Commission office relocation and interior decoration project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663175 Eddy current detection of steam generators in the third nuclear power plant Deadline03 Aug 2026 13663178 115-year procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Shanhua Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663179 Kindergarten classroom interior and exterior floor improvement project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663181 Pioneer International R&D Building Green Building Label Application Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663182 Improvement project of Jia 85 Township Road (1K+950~2K+600) in Xikou Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663184 Procurement case for 64 sets of desktop drawing workstations and 1 set of classroom cloud management system Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663185 Drainage ditch addition project at No. 58-1 Minzhi Road, Xiulin Township Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663187 2015 Chiayi Branch 50, 51W and Kangjia ward renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663188 Renovation project of the overall drainage system of the campus caused by the foundation of the rear fence of Building B being excavated and subsided and the slope safety was insuf Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663193 16 projects including the No. 81 reservoir project in Tonglin Section of Tongfu Village in 114 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663195 Printing Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663197 Renovation project of the lobby on the first floor of the Industrial and Comprehensive Building and the Urban and Rural Office Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663199 Mobile bathroom rental for the whole brigade Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663201 115th Anniversary of War Regulations Department Commemorative Coin Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663202 Yuanlin City 115th Golden Wedding, Diamond Wedding and Platinum Wedding Commendation Conference Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663203 Danas-F-06-02-05-Reconstruction Project of Lincuoliao Bodi Road, Sihu Township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663206 115 years of conveyor cleaner replacement, bearing monitoring and maintenance and miscellaneous equipment overhaul work Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663208 National Library of Public Information Electronic Paper Poster Wall Construction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663211 Huxi Township Hongluo Waterfront Promenade and Waterfront Park Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663212 "Hualien Sustainability × Increased Customer Retention" International Travel Subsidy Activity System Module Construction Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663214 BB-PORV spare parts Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663216 The 115th Annual Yuanli Town "Midsummer Night·Breeze Overture" event Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663217 Xinjiali Community Environmental Improvement Project in Houbi District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663218 New construction project of Sanminli Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663222 Augtyro cap 40 mg one batch Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663227 Main generator hydrogen cooler and rotor structure inspection work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663229 115th Annual Physical Education Class Clothing and Baseball Sports Equipment Purchase Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663231 Office system storage cabinets and Academic Affairs Office floor updates Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663233 The kindergarten attached to Xiulin Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County applied for the 115-year plan to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and eq Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663235 Addition project on the second floor of Laokeng Community Activity Center in Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663238 "Recognition and Education Training Program for Venue Owners with Excellent Sexual Harassment Prevention and Control" Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663239 auditory elicitation tester Deadline22 Jul 2026 13663241 Typhoon Fengshen in October 2014 - Disaster reconstruction project of the tribal farm road to Yuchang in the middle of snow and fog in Gaoyili Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663243 The Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau bid for the 115th year and obtained the professional services of entrusting the private existing road lan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663245 Demolition and removal project of buildings in 5 camps including Ou Cuo San Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663247 Scemblix FC tab 40 mg one batch Deadline07 Jul 2026 13663248 "2026 World Organ King Competition-World Competition" Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663251 Axial fan procurement Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663252 Functional improvement project planning and design of settlement-type sewage treatment facilities in Benfu Village, Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663256 Electric burner and other 6 items Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663257 Leakage repair project in teaching building Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663259 New barrier-free elevator project in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663262 In the 115th year of the year, various offices in Sanxia District, New Taipei City will organize environmental education studies and various observation and visiting activities (op Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663264 Road improvement project in Lane 417, Shuiyuan Road, Shangxingli in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663266 Scorpio shed optimization and resettlement space renovation project in Chunri Township, Pingtung County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663268 Taoyuan City Zhongli District 115th Annual Outstanding and Senior Neighbors Commendation Event Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663272 Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall of Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663273 Water pipeline improvement project on Huanghai Road, Jinhu Town (Queshan to Xiazhuang) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663275 Pure tone audiometer Deadline22 Jul 2026 13663279 Hongyun and Shengyun plate heat exchanger accessories (115 years) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663281 IC Integrated Application Southern Smart City Trial Deadline10 Jul 2026 13663285 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the mangrove ecological landscape construction project of Xinlong Community, Fangliao Township, Pingt Deadline06 Jul 2026 13663287 20 open contracts including transmission shaft gear sleeves Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663288 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Fang 3 Group and Utility Group Overhaul and Fitter Maintenance Work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663290 Sanwan National Primary School 115th school year student transportation vehicle rental (Dongshan, Yonghe, Dahe Line) labor procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663291 Century Long (Dragon) Belt and other 15 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663293 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building Air Conditioning Variable Air Volume (VAV) Additional Equipment Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663295 Pig physical survey analysis and breeding decision-making plan AI mini workstation Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663298 Textbook procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663302 Military warehouse renovation project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13663304 Renewal of 115-year cloud email service case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663307 Optimization project of space environment, facilities and equipment for junior college classrooms Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663310 115 years of teacher tablet computer property purchase Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663313 Taipei City Xishan Experimental Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Improvement Case of Kitchen Facilities and Equipment Deadline08 Jul 2026 13663314 Dinner service for the joint meeting of academic development and year-end business review of the former Academy of Sciences Deadline13 Jul 2026 13663315 Improvement projects for the surrounding environment of the Laiyi Township Aboriginal Cultural Relics Museum Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663318 2015 Huashan Market 6th floor renovation project entrusted technical service case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13663321 115 years of urology, 1 batch of health materials, 4 open contracts Deadline14 Jul 2026 13663324 Outsourced supply and labor procurement for student lunch groups in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13663326 Eastern Region Mobile Coast Guard Taitung Ship’s 115th Annual Special Inspection Follow-up Maintenance Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13663329 Taipei City’s 115th school year joint supply contract purchase case of organic edible rice for primary and secondary schools Deadline20 Jul 2026 13663331 "2026 Taiwan International Children's and Children's Carnival" Literature Book Area Theme Booth Planning and Execution Deadline16 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us