Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO A-60), Etc

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The jsc in Georgia from Europe region had released this tender for Tenders are invited for Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO A-60), Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT). 1. Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO A-60) Compatible Composition: Set: 1pc 200ml Syringe, 1pc High Pressure Adapter, 1pc SPIKE-type Fast Filler 2. Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT) Compatible Compatibilities: Set: 1pc 50ml syringe, 1pc 200ml syringe, 1pc T-type adapter, 1pc J-type quick filler 3. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic I type, 2.4MPA(350psi), length 150cm to 20cm. Compatible 200ml flask on syringes 4. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic Y-type, 2mpa (350psi), length-150cm to 200cm. Compatible 200ml flask with syringes 5. Quick-filler with spike type adapter 25-75cm long 1.2 technical parameters of goods / description of services/works (technical project), quantity/volume of an object of procurement 1. Syringe for CT perfusor (NEMOTO A-60) Compatible composition: Set: 1 piece 200ml syringe, 1 piece high pressure adapter, 1 piece SPIKE-type quick filler - quantity - 800 pcs 2. Syringe for CT perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT) compatible components: set: 1 piece 50ml syringe, 1 piece 200ml syringe, 1 T-type adapter, 1 piece J-type quick filler - quantity - 200 pieces 3. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic I type, 2.4MPA(350psi), length 150 cm to 200 cm. Compatible 200 ml flask on syringes - quantity - 800 pieces; 4. Infusion extension of high pressure angiographic Y type, 2mpa (350psi), length-150cm to 200cm. Compatible 200 ml flask on syringes - quantity - 200 pieces 5. Spike filler with adapter 25-75 cm long - quantity - 500 pieces. Bids accepted from: 07.05.2023 00:00 Procurement type: Electronic Tender Without Reverse Auction(NAT) Deadline for bid submission: 10.05.2023 15:30 Bid reduction step: 660.00 GEL Guarantee amount: 550 GEL Guarantee validity period: 160 Day [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] with tender notice no. NAT230009306 published on 02 May 2023. The tender expired on 10 May 2023. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Syringes. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 3072716.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 3072716
Tender Notice No
NAT230009306
Tender Organisation
jsc
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33141310 : Syringes
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
10 May 2023 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Tenders are invited for Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO A-60), Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT). 1. Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO A-60) Compatible Composition: Set: 1pc 200ml Syringe, 1pc High Pressure Adapter, 1pc SPIKE-type Fast Filler 2. Syringe for Computed Tomography Perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT) Compatible Compatibilities: Set: 1pc 50ml syringe, 1pc 200ml syringe, 1pc T-type adapter, 1pc J-type quick filler 3. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic I type, 2.4MPA(350psi), length 150cm to 20cm. Compatible 200ml flask on syringes 4. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic Y-type, 2mpa (350psi), length-150cm to 200cm. Compatible 200ml flask with syringes 5. Quick-filler with spike type adapter 25-75cm long 1.2 technical parameters of goods / description of services/works (technical project), quantity/volume of an object of procurement 1. Syringe for CT perfusor (NEMOTO A-60) Compatible composition: Set: 1 piece 200ml syringe, 1 piece high pressure adapter, 1 piece SPIKE-type quick filler - quantity - 800 pcs 2. Syringe for CT perfusor (NEMOTO DUAL SHOT) compatible components: set: 1 piece 50ml syringe, 1 piece 200ml syringe, 1 T-type adapter, 1 piece J-type quick filler - quantity - 200 pieces 3. Infusion extension high pressure angiographic I type, 2.4MPA(350psi), length 150 cm to 200 cm. Compatible 200 ml flask on syringes - quantity - 800 pieces; 4. Infusion extension of high pressure angiographic Y type, 2mpa (350psi), length-150cm to 200cm. Compatible 200 ml flask on syringes - quantity - 200 pieces 5. Spike filler with adapter 25-75 cm long - quantity - 500 pieces. Bids accepted from: 07.05.2023 00:00 Procurement type: Electronic Tender Without Reverse Auction(NAT) Deadline for bid submission: 10.05.2023 15:30 Bid reduction step: 660.00 GEL Guarantee amount: 550 GEL Guarantee validity period: 160 Day [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.]
Tender Bidding Type