Bulgaria Tenders - 2 September 2026

121 tenders published in Bulgaria on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bulgaria on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bulgaria?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bulgaria and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bulgaria.

14632736 „ЗИМНО ПОДДЪРЖАНЕ И СНЕГОПОЧИСТВАНЕ НА ОБЩИНСКА ПЪТНА МРЕЖА И УЛИЦИ В ОБЩИНА КАВАРНА” Deadline06 Oct 2026 14632813 Providing services for legalization of educational documents to foreign candidates - students of the UNWE from countries outside the European Union and the European Economic Area Deadline07 Oct 2026 14632879 „Доставка на архитектурни елементи за обслужване на отдиха и туризма около посетителски център в Deadline24 Sep 2026 14632910 Осигуряване на видимост, прозрачност и комуникация за дейностите, извършвани от Технически униве� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14632931 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633256 Доставка на оборудване за обезпечаване на проект USMOT, ФНИ ННП Вихрен - 2024 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633298 „Избор на оператор за предоставяне на ваучери за храна на електронен носител за нуждите на Лесоте Deadline01 Oct 2026 14633302 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633304 „Доставка на реактиви и лабораторни консумативи за нуждите на „МБАЛ - Благоевград“ АД по обособе Deadline01 Oct 2026 14633323 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633325 „Доставка на резервни части за ходова част за автобуси и тролейбуси за нуждите на „Бургасбус” ЕО Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633377 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633407 Доставка и монтаж на оборудване за спортни площадки в с. Дъбник и с. Страцин, община Поморие, по две Deadline01 Oct 2026 14633437 Доставка на научноизследователска и лабораторна апаратура по 7 обособени позиции Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633455 ПЕРИОДИЧНА ДОСТАВКА НА ХИМИКАЛИ ЗА ФИН ОРГАНИЧЕН СИНТЕЗ Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633553 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633556 Доставка и монтаж на оборудване за спортна площадка в УПИ XI в кв.21 по плана на кв. Каменар, гр. Помор� Deadline01 Oct 2026 14633578 Доставка на хранителни стоки на едро за нуждите на детски градини и детски ясли на територията на � Deadline09 Oct 2026 14634615 „Периодична доставка на хигиенни материали за нуждите на Народното събрание по обособени позици� Deadline05 Oct 2026 14634627 „Периодични доставки на фуражи за селскостопански животни за нуждите на Земеделски институт /ЗИ/ Deadline01 Oct 2026 14634648 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14638918 Improvement of the Balgarka quarter the city of Sliven - construction of alleys parking spaces drainage and landscaping of the inter-block space of blocks No 1 3 4 42 43 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638919 Performance of construction and assembly works construction and installation works for the site Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the street network in the village of Krachimi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638920 Construction and construction works on the site Park alleys lighting and drainage of an existing square in UPI VIII for a park quarter 76 village of Polikraishte Municipality Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638921 RECONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD SFO 3304 FROM THE INTERSECTION WITH ROAD III-6006 TO THE MUNICIPAL BORDER ZLATICA - MIRKOVO FROM KM 0 000 FROM THE INTERSECTION WITH ROAD III-6006 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638922 Improvement of part of the Klutsohor quarter the city of Sliven construction of alleys parking spaces drainage and landscaping of the inter-block space of blocks No 1 2 3 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14641103 Winter maintenance and snow removal activities of the municipal road network and the street network in the settlements on the territory of Chernoochene municipality Kardzhali regi Deadline28 Sep 2026 14641104 Current repairs of the municipal road network and street pavements in the territory of the municipality of Kyustendil Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642556 Delivery of snacks and lunch food for the students of Sofia University Hristo Botev - Nova Zagora in two separate positions Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642557 DELIVERY OF FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF KINDERGARTEN LILYANA DIMITROVA AND STUDENT CHAIR IN THE TOWN OF MADZHAROVO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14642769 Supply of detergents and cleaning agents disinfectants and hygiene materials falling under the list of goods and services under Art 12 para 1 item 1 of the Public Procurement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14649257 Selection of an operator for the provision of food vouchers on an electronic medium for the needs of the University of Forestry Deadline01 Oct 2026 14649259 Providing hot lunches on the territory of the Slatina Municipal District Krasno Selo Municipal District and Oborishte Municipal District under operation BG05SFPR003-1 001 Hot Lun Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650634 Delivery and installation of furniture for the needs of 44 Secondary School Neofit Bozveli - Sofia by separate items Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650639 Supply of computer peripheral and multimedia equipment including installation configuration and commissioning activities Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650645 Periodic supplies of chemical reagents for the needs of Toplofikatsiya Sofia EAD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650648 Delivery of spare parts for the MOA-52020-2x22S electric drive Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650649 Construction supervision of the site Reconstruction of sidewalks in the town of Suhindol Suhindol municipality financed under Administrative Contract No 04 G 6 03 005337- 01 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650650 Construction supervision of the site Reconstruction of streets in the town of Suhindol Suhindol municipality financed under Administrative Contract No 04 G 6 01 003819- 01 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650651 Delivery and installation of interactive displays at the Hristo Smirnenski Primary School in the town of General Toshevo funded by the National Program Ensuring a modern Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650652 Supplies of medical devices consumables dressings and surgical materials for the needs of the Dr Stoycho Hristov Hospital EOOD town of Sevlievo Invitation 4 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14650653 Carrying out maintenance servicing and repairs of a compaction installation located on the territory of the Waste Management OP - Nessebar owned by the Municipality of Nessebar Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650654 Design and construction of a system ensuring fire and emergency safety of the administrative building of the Higher Education Institution of the 2nd degree Sliven Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650655 CURRENT REPAIR OF THE SIDEWALK ON PARVA STREET FROM 166 TO 236 VILLAGE OF GORNA MALINA MUNICIPALITY OF GORNA MALINA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14650657 Implementation of construction and installation works for the repair of roof structures roof coverings facade surfaces and adjacent elements of four buildings on the territory of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14650659 Exercise of author s supervision of a site Construction of new retaining walls including dismantling of existing ones and correction of - continued in II 1 4 Short description Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650664 Providing airline tickets for air transportation of passengers and baggage during business trips in the country and abroad for the needs of the General Directorate Civil Aviation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650669 Exercising construction supervision during the execution of construction and installation works for three separate positions Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650723 Printing forms on indexed and newsprint paper and their delivery to the addresses of the NRA Central Office and the territorial structures of the NRA in 28 regional cities in the c Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650724 Periodic deliveries of food products for the needs of Kindergarten No 127 Sun Sofia Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650725 Out-of-warranty subscription service of medical equipment at Dr Stamen Iliev Hospital AD - Montana city Deadline24 Sep 2026 14650726 Delivery of medical devices for the needs of the catheterization laboratory at the Dr Tota Venkova Hospital AD - Gabrovo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650728 Major repair and reconstruction of outdoor play and sports grounds at DG No 32 Moryache - I-st building and II-st building located at Varna residential district Mlados Deadline29 Sep 2026 14650730 Current renovation of buildings of public municipal property on the territory of the municipality of Kyustendil on separate positions Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650731 Delivery of one control valve and spare parts manufactured by HORA HOLTER REGELARMATUREN GMBH CO Deadline28 Sep 2026 14650732 Delivery assembly installation and warranty maintenance of equipment for an electronics and automation laboratory Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650733 Exercise of construction supervision and investor control of the site Construction and equipment of a Situation Operations Center Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650734 Rental of a vessel ship for scientific research purposes for conducting research campaigns for the needs of the Institute of Geophysics and Geophysics of the Bulgarian Academy of Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650735 Current repairs and conservation and restoration works on the Kolyu Ficheto bridge over the Dryanovska River Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650736 FIREPLACE CONSTRUCTION AND THERMAL INSULATION REPAIR ACTIVITIES IN HEATING-SLIVEN-ENG ANGEL ANGELOV EAD Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650737 Replacement of pressure water supply to pressure tank for water supply of the town of Lyubimets - Stage 1 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650822 Providing services for legalization of educational documents to foreign candidates - students of the UNWE from countries outside the European Union and the European Economic Area Deadline07 Oct 2026 14650823 Delivery of medical devices reagents and consumables to SBALPFZ DR D GRMATIKOV RUSE EOOD Deadline01 Sep 2029 14650824 Delivery and installation of equipment for sports grounds in the village of Dabnik and the village of Stratsin Pomorie municipality two separate positions each Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650825 Reservation of a virtual server in the Microsoft cloud for a period of 3 years for installation of the MOODLE system Deadline07 Oct 2026 14650828 Supply of spare parts for chassis for buses and trolleybuses for the needs of Burgasbus EOOD Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650829 Provision of domestic and international air tickets for the transportation of passengers and luggage during business trips hotel reservations and accommodations abroad and in the Deadline02 Oct 2026 14650830 Dynamic purchasing system SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF MBAL - BOTEVGRAD EOOD for a period of 3 years Deadline03 Sep 2029 14650831 Periodic supplies of feed for farm animals for the needs of the Agricultural Institute ZI Stara Zagora three separate items Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650832 Delivery of equipment to support the USMOT project FNI NNP Vihren - 2024 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650833 Delivery of new unused light-duty special vehicles with dual-wheel drive 4x4 for locating cable faults and testing medium and low voltage cable lines single-phase version Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650834 Supply of medicinal products for 2026 pursuant to the procedure of Decree No 34 of 25 11 2005 on the procedure for payment from the state budget for the treatment of Bulgarian ci Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650836 Delivery of professional equipment for the needs of the Bulgarian Red Cross Activity Kindergartens Nurseries and Health Offices and Activity Social Services Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650837 Delivery of research and laboratory equipment in 7 separate items Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650839 Delivery of laboratory equipment in implementation of the European project AVIATOR Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650840 Collection of amounts from subscribers of ViK EOOD - Plovdiv for services offered by the Company by separate items Deadline02 Oct 2026 14650841 Delivery and commissioning of specialized port machinery and equipment intended for transshipment and intra-terminal operations including accompanying charging infrastructure in t Deadline06 Oct 2026 14650842 Subscription for a service for conducting campaigns to verify the resilience of the information infrastructure of the State Aviation Administration against cyberattacks Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650843 Supply of components for an antenna radiation pattern measurement system for the needs of the Faculty of Physics at Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski under project KP-06-N8 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650844 Delivery and installation of hotel and garden equipment for the National Assembly Recreation Center - Velingrad by separate items Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650845 Delivery of shut-off check and regulating valves and float valves for the needs of ViK EOOD - Stara Zagora by separate items Deadline06 Oct 2026 14650846 Periodic delivery of hygiene materials for the needs of the National Assembly under separate items Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650849 Creation and adaptation of visual content and technical support for 3D video mapping on the facades of the BNT building in connection with the presidential and vice-presidential el Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650853 PERFORMANCE OF SPECIALIZED TRANSPORTATION OF STUDENTS FROM THE ANGEL KANCHEV HIGH SCHOOL OF AFFAIRS TOWN OF RAZGRAD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650857 PERFORMANCE OF SPECIALIZED TRANSPORTATION OF STUDENTS FROM THE PRIVATE SCHOOL STANKA NIKOLITSA SPASO - ELENINA TOWN OF RAZGRAD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650861 Delivery of food products and products through periodic requests and daily delivery of bread for the needs of Home Social Patronage in the municipality of Dolni Dabnik Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650865 Delivery of furniture and equipment for the Center for Humanities at the Anton Strashimirov Primary School - Burgas under the NP Ensuring a modern safe and accessible educational Deadline21 Sep 2026 14650870 Preparation and delivery of food for patients and on-duty staff of KOC Ruse EOOD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650899 Current renovation of buildings in the municipality of Bolyarovo in two separate positions Deadline23 Sep 2026 14650900 Specialized transportation of students from Sofia University St Paisii Hilendarski village of Skalitsa Tundzha Municipality along approved routes for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650901 Preparation of a technical project and exercise of author s supervision in the implementation of energy efficiency measures through MMU in a multi-family residential building of SS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14650902 Services for providing logistics and organizational and technical preparation for holding events related to the implementation of projects by the General Directorate for Combating Deadline02 Oct 2026 14650903 Delivery of net quantities of active electrical energy low voltage and selection of a balancing group coordinator for the needs of the Municipality of Bolyarovo for a period of 1 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14650905 Reconstruction of a rope bridge in the land of the village of Sadovets Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650906 Delivery of oxygen probes for units 1 to 8 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14650909 Delivery and installation of equipment for a sports field in UPI XI in quarter 21 according to the plan of Kamenar quarter town of Pomorie PI 57491 601 67 under the CC Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650910 Delivery of reagents and consumables for molecular research in implementation of the AVIATOR project Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650912 Delivery and installation of equipment for sports grounds in the town of Pomorie and the village of Gaberovo Pomorie municipality two separate positions each Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650913 Delivery of reagents and laboratory consumables for the needs of MBAL - Blagoevgrad AD under separate items PART THREE Deadline01 Oct 2026 14652829 Reservation of a virtual server in the Microsoft cloud for a period of 3 years for installation of the MOODLE system Deadline07 Oct 2026 14652830 „Поддръжка на три броя мобилни рентгенови устройства ZBV“ Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652889 Динамична система за покупки ДОСТАВКА НА ЛЕКАРСТВЕНИ ПРОДУКТИ ЗА НУЖДИТЕ НА „МБАЛ - БОТЕВГРАД“ Е� Deadline03 Sep 2029 14652890 „Доставка на компоненти за система за измерване на диаграма на излъчване на антена“ за нуждите н� Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652895 Доставка на нови, неупотребявани лекотоварни специални автомобили, с двойно задвижване (4х4) за лок Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652896 Избор на доставчик на електрическа енергия и координатор на стандартна балансираща група за обек� Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652911 Абонаментен сервиз, включващ профилактика и ремонт на високоспециализирана и друга медицинска ап Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652936 Доставка на различни видове изделия и лабораторни консумативи и изделия/консумативи за перитонеа Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652942 „Доставка на хранителни продукти в детските и социални заведения на територията на община Калоян Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652998 „Доставка чрез закупуване на 1 (един) брой чисто нов камион със сметосъбираща надстройка за обслуж Deadline29 Sep 2026 14653007 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653071 Осигуряване на самолетни билети в страната и чужбина за превоз по въздух на пътници и багаж при сл� Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653174 Доставка на медицински изделия, реактиви и консумативи на СБАЛПФЗ Д-Р Д. ГРМАТИКОВ РУСЕ ЕООД Deadline01 Sep 2029 14653182 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653265 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653268 Доставка на лабораторни апарати в изпълнение на Европейски проект „AVIATOR“ Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653275 „Доставка на лекарствени продукти по Рамково споразумение № РД-11-393 от 12.09.2025 г. за нуждите на „Ком Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653346 Изготвяне на инвестиционен проект и осъществяване на авторски надзор на обект Център „Споделено Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653356 Доставка на професионални уреди за нуждите на ВРБ: Дейност „Детски градини, Детска ясла и Здравни Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653582 “Специализиран превоз на деца в задължителна предучилищна възраст и ученици до учебните заведен� Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653584 Изграждане на Център за специализирана подкрепа за лица с увреждания и техните семейства и 2 бр. ре Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653931 „Доставка на хранителни продукти и изделия чрез периодични заявки и ежедневна доставка на хляб з� Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us