Czech Republic Tenders - 29 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

229 tenders published in Czech Republic on 29 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 29 April 2026, across industries like Park Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 29 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12653716 The subject of this public order is the comprehensive design and realization of a children s playground in the form of Design Build on the land of parc No 2249 1 in the Adminis Deadline18 May 2026 12653717 D 83 - Purchase of emergency rucksacks according to the specification in the appendix to this assignment It is necessary to supply material that will be a medical device according Deadline12 May 2026 12653718 The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a work contract with one contractor for the execution of construction works Road repair II 467 Kobe ice - stretch I part Deadline30 Apr 2026 12653719 RD - Construction material nSafety and improvement of training nFor more information see nAppendix No 1 - Specifications and pricing nAppendix No 2 - Affidavits nAppendix No 3 Deadline13 May 2026 12653720 The subject of the purchase contract is the delivery of 305 pieces of green garden composters each with a volume of min 900 l and 1 bio-waste container with a capacity of 15 m3 Deadline12 May 2026 12653721 Purchase of an external Blu-ray burner 30230000-0 Computer-related equipment South Bohemian Region 30230000-0 Computer-related equipment Computer-related equipmen Deadline06 May 2026 12653722 For a detailed purchase specification the type of goods that best meets our requirements see the Offer Price attachment to this solicitation For clear identification of the Deadline12 May 2026 12653723 Purchase of Basler cameras 32330000-5 Instruments for recording and reproduction of sound and image South Bohemian region 32330000-5 Instruments for recording and xa Deadline06 May 2026 12653724 Backbone road repair 45233142-6 Road repair work Pilsen region 45233142-6 Road repair work Road repair work L n Deadline18 May 2026 12653725 As part of its performance the participant will ensure the following activities n tsubmit a document authorizing the performance of technical supervision of the investor on t Deadline06 May 2026 12653726 The subject of the public contract is the general repair of five pieces of AN-17 antenna carrier on the PANAV TV09P chassis hereinafter also antenna carrier including the over Deadline01 Jun 2026 12653727 The subject of the purchase is the equipping of the units with the necessary tools to ensure routine maintenance repairs and assembly work on property and military equipment accor Deadline12 May 2026 12653728 Repair of assembly pit cover 45400000-1 Building completion work Capital Prague 45400000-1 Building completion work Building completion work G P ky 229 1 Pr Deadline19 May 2026 12653729 Painting and flooring work 45400000-1 Building finishing work Capital Prague 45400000-1 Building finishing work Building finishing work G P ky 229 1 Prague Deadline20 May 2026 12653730 The draft framework agreement is attached to the public contract Complete the contract with the required information about the company pricing then insert it as an attachment i Deadline11 May 2026 12653731 cleaning services 90910000-9 Cleaning and cleaning services Czech Republic 90910000-9 Cleaning services Cleaning services Deadline03 Jun 2026 12653732 Attached to this contract is a draft contract and a pricing table Fill in the information about the company and the price offer n nRequirements n nPerformance of routine repair Deadline11 May 2026 12653733 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereinafter also VZMR is the provision of a service which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as repair service consu Deadline19 May 2026 12653734 Purchase of 120 rolls - machine stretch roof film according to the technical specification listed in Annex No 2 n n150 rolls - manual stretch roof film according to the techn Deadline12 May 2026 12653735 The subject of this public contract is the realization of the revitalization of greenery along the historic drive between Hranice and Velka u Hranice according to the project docum Deadline15 May 2026 12653736 The subject of the contract is the supply of 200 composite pressure cylinders with a pressure valve 33157700-2 Breathing cylinder Kraj Vyso ina 33157700-2 Breathin Deadline12 May 2026 12653772 As part of its performance the participant will ensure the following activities nEnsuring the activities of the OSH coordinator on the construction site in accordance with Act 3 Deadline07 May 2026 12654433 The subject of the public contract is the modernization of heat sources the reconstruction of hot water distribution systems and the construction of a photovoltaic system in the m Deadline04 May 2026 12654434 Shooting aids and equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12654435 Demand Management – ​​Operational Sets Deadline15 May 2026 12654444 Lease of specified parts of internal non-residential spaces in the listed buildings in the premises of the VP and SP MV in Prague for temporary use for the purpose of placing a Deadline13 May 2026 12654445 The subject of the performance is delivery n- t32pcs 1000Base-T SFP transceiver module CLEI P N CMUIAGBCAC Base P N GLC-TE n- t16pcs UTP cables 15m patch-cord cat 6 n- t16pcs UT Deadline07 May 2026 12654446 The subject of the fulfillment of the demand management is the supply of consumables Kimono robe specified in the Technical Specification Appendix No 2 with the expected consu Deadline15 May 2026 12654447 The subject of the performance of this public contract is the determination of polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbons PAH and their sum from samples of construction layers of roadways Deadline19 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us