Hungary Tenders - 31 August 2026

49 tenders published in Hungary on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Hungary on 31 August 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Hungary?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Hungary and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Hungary.

14590849 Csővezeték-rendszer térfogatos anyagvizsgálata Deadline26 Nov 2026 14590860 Kivitelezés EU. KM. 2021-2025. (KD-KM. 18. VÚNY.) Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591035 Élelmiszer és főzési alapanyagok beszerzése Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591062 Aquapark tervezés - Pécs Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591456 Szivattyúk karbantartása, javítása, felújítása Deadline07 Sep 2026 14591545 Városi Futsal Csarnok - Sárkány Aréna kivitelezése Deadline21 Sep 2026 14591674 Nukleáris kárfelelősség biztosítás 2027. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14591713 Green Space Maintenance – 2024 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591730 Természetes ásványvíz beszerzése Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591792 Közvilágítás korszerűsítése Deadline07 Sep 2026 14591827 DEK-1216 DE Természettudományi épület felújítása Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591834 Gépjárművek tartós bérlete és flottaüzemeltetése Deadline11 Sep 2026 14591858 Centrifuga csere Biatorbágy Deadline06 Oct 2026 14591953 50-es villamosvonal peronfelújítás, II-es ütem Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591981 Humán medtech eszközök beszerzése Deadline07 Sep 2026 14592002 Rövidtávú villamosenergia beszerzése 2028. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592021 Elektrofiziológiai eszközök beszerzése II. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592202 Kútmunkálat felügyeleti szolgáltatás 3 évre - 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592325 NyMJV TOP_PLUSZ-132_00010 Tervezési szolgáltatások Deadline18 Sep 2026 14592422 Keretmegállapodás útkarbantartás Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592472 IT network capacity expansion phase III. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592477 Pongrácz úti trolibusz-járműtelep korszerűsítése Deadline05 Oct 2026 14592496 Kivitelezés KM 2021-2025 - KDKM - 24 VÚNY Deadline26 Nov 2026 14592497 A Zeneakadémia oktatástechnikai fejlesztése Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592580 Tömörítőlapos hulladékgyűjtő gépjárművek besz.2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592581 VPOS és qvik fizetést biztosító szolgáltatások Deadline15 Sep 2026 14592633 Medikai rendszerek supportja és tanácsadás Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592634 Forenzikus adatmentő eszközök/licencek beszerzése Deadline15 Sep 2026 14592725 Egri elkerülő út eng. és kiviteli tervek készítése Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592736 Termelő-, toldó és vastagfalú cső beszerzése 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592737 Palo Alto NGFW/Cortex XDR licenc megújítás (1686) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592775 Interaktív könyvtár és levéltár kial. Szekszárdon Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592949 56-56A villamosvonal peronok akadálymentesítése Deadline17 Sep 2026 14592969 SOE "C" épület átalakítása és bővítése Deadline06 Oct 2026 14595280 NyMJV TOP_PLUSZ-132_00013 Tervezési szolgáltatások Deadline18 Sep 2026 14595294 NyMJV TOP_PLUSZ-132_00014 Tervezési szolgáltatások Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602135 Passive MSPSR System Installation Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603110 Illemhely beszerzés Budapest, Népliget területére Deadline08 Oct 2026 14604123 DEK-1676 Érprotézisek és érsebészeti fogyóanyagok Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604136 Gépjárműpark bérlete és flottaüzemeltetés (Démász) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604170 Hosszútávú villamosenergia beszerzése 2028. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605535 1 ship drone with multi-beam measuring head Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605614 NyMJV TOP_PLUSZ-132_00012 Tervezési szolgáltatások Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605836 Élelmiszer alapanyagok beszerzése 2 évre (DBR) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605890 Földgázenergia beszerzése 2027. II. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14606930 Lúgos, savas vasúti jármű akkumulátorok beszerzése Deadline05 Oct 2026 14606962 Műszaki ellenőri és tervezési feladatok Deadline30 Sep 2026 14609777 Szeged,Széchenyi tér 11. műemlék épület felújítás Deadline24 Sep 2026 14609794 1 db 6m3-es seprő gépjármű beszerzése 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us