Philippines Tenders - 23 June 2020

71 tenders published in Philippines on 23 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 June 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

455717 To support the procurement of two (2) ea Connecting Link with PN: 212-010-404-1 for use of UH-1H Aircraft nr 510 Deadline25 Jun 2020 455724 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline10 Jul 2020 455726 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery & Printing of Traffic Citation Ticket Deadline26 Jun 2020 455728 20GOH0036 RFQ-Purchase of Rubberized Cones, Plastic Barriers and Bollards with Reflectorized sticker that will be used by Maintenance Crew during Road Maintenance/Repairs within SM Deadline26 Jun 2020 455730 20CB-GSC-350 PURCHASE OF DELIVERY VAN STICKER Deadline02 Jul 2020 455731 DOLE XI PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FOR FIELD OFFICES, SATELLITE OFFICE AND REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2020 455732 DOLE XI PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FOR FIELD OFFICES, SATELLITE OFFICE AND REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2020 455734 Purchase of Protective Supplies and Materials for COVID 19 Deadline26 Jun 2020 455735 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE), MEDICAL AND HYGIENE SUPPLIES IN THE MIDST OF COVID-19 PANDEMIC SITUATION-2ND POSTING Deadline26 Jun 2020 455737 PCDP : 50 box DISPOSABLE MASK Deadline26 Jun 2020 455741 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies and Materials, BNS Deadline25 Jun 2020 455745 Supply & Delivery of Various Gun Parts use for the repair & maintenance of Two (2) units M4 Asault Riffle of PNP, Himamaylan City Deadline26 Jun 2020 455748 Purchase of 89 pcs Handcuff for use at the Laoag City Police Station, Laoag City Deadline29 Jun 2020 455753 PROCUREMENT OF 1,476 PCS. 9mm AMMOS (HARDBALL) USE FOR MARKMANSHIP TRAINING OF PNP PERSONNEL Deadline26 Jun 2020 455754 Supply and Delivery of Firearms for the MSU-TCTO Security Force Office Deadline30 Jun 2020 455757 Supply and delivery of Various Genuine Spare Parts for Armored Vehicles Deadline01 Jul 2020 455924 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2020 455926 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment for Covid 19 Deadline25 Jun 2020 455928 Procurement and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline25 Jun 2020 455934 Purchase of Medical and Janitorial Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2020 455946 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2020 455951 Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 455956 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals Research July Deadline26 Jun 2020 455964 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables Research Deadline26 Jun 2020 455973 Supply of Rabbies Vaccine Deadline26 Jun 2020 455986 Procurement of Consultant For Website Developer Deadline25 Jun 2020 455988 Consultant For Data Analysts (statistics Database, Data Compilation Platform, And Web Consultant). Deadline03 Jul 2020 455989 Medical Supplies for Ddnh-carmen Zone Deadline25 Jun 2020 455990 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units AED Plus Defibrillator with Complete Set of Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2020 455991 Roster Of Data Management Analyst Deadline25 Jun 2020 455996 Supply of Rhu Anti Rabies Vaccination Deadline03 Jul 2020 456003 Purchase of Hospital bed and equipment for School Clinic Deadline25 Jun 2020 456008 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals for Fogging and Soaking Deadline30 Jun 2020 456010 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment intended for Rapid Testing (COVID-19) Deadline29 Jun 2020 456022 Supply of Takahashi Forceps Deadline29 Jun 2020 456023 Safety COVID Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2020 456038 B X-ray Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 456041 (Re-bid) Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 456045 (Re-bid) Medical Equipment Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 456048 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 456049 Medical Supplies for Quarantine Facilities Deadline25 Jun 2020 456056 Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2020 456059 Supply of Surgical Gloves (Size 6.5) Deadline25 Jun 2020 456061 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2020 456063 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2020 456064 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2020 456065 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccine and Pneumococcal Vaccine Deadline30 Jun 2020 456067 Supply of Surgical Gloves (Size 6.5) Deadline25 Jun 2020 456074 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2020 456086 Supply of Polyvalent Pneumococcal Vaccine Solution Deadline24 Jun 2020 456314 Purchase and Installation of Medical Waste Autoclave, Deadline29 Jun 2020 456316 Procurement of NNS Equipment Deadline25 Jun 2020 456535 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Jun 2020 456536 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Jun 2020 456537 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 456542 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 456544 Supply of Drugs and Medicine for Three District Hospitals Deadline25 Jun 2020 456545 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 456548 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 456549 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 456551 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Jun 2020 456552 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Jun 2020 457691 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Description 5 pieces DPPH (2,2-diphenyl-1-picrylhydrazyl), 1 g/bottle 3 bottles Ferric chloride 6H20, APS, 500g, AR grade 5 bottles P Deadline25 Jun 2020 457861 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Jun 2020 457958 Laboratory and Medical Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2020 457964 Supply of 1 Set Shear Test Fixture/jig Deadline26 Jun 2020 458022 Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458148 Consultant For Technology Innovation, Design Thinking Workshops, User Experience, User Acceptance Testing. Deadline26 Jun 2020 458149 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies and Materials Deadline25 Jun 2020 458159 Supply of Lead Gown with Thyroid 0.25mmPb Deadline26 Jun 2020 458163 Supply of Gigli Wire, Kelly Pad Etc Deadline26 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us