Philippines Tenders - 30 January 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024, across industries like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4459312 Procurement of Speed Radar to be use for Road Safety and Monitoring System at the Operation Center Deadline14 Feb 2024 4459875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LOWLAND VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE VEG. GROWERS COOPS AND ASSOCS.IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER NUPAP PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459879 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT AND CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTIVE LOCAL ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO AGRI-BASED INDUSTRY, BRGY. VILLA PADUA GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline13 Feb 2024 4459880 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ALION DIVERSION DAM UNDER RICE PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459881 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Supply, delivery, and installation of modular tent (Movable arc dome tent) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459883 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Opening/Concreting of Local Access Roads (Rocky Village, Barangay Yumbing) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459885 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE LEASE OF 11-UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO SUPPORT THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TRANSFORMATION PROGRAMS UNDER LOCAL CONFLICT TRANSFORMATION – FIELD IMPLEMENTATION S Deadline22 Feb 2024 4459887 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials intended for FY 2023 Regular Infra by Admin - CLUSTER 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459888 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials intended for FY 2023 Regular Infra by Admin - CLUSTER 4 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459908 R8 24-01-0056(Re-bidding) “Supply and Delivery of Fingerlings and Fry under SAAD Project of BFAR 8” Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459971 R8 24-01-0059(Re-bidding) “Supply and Delivery of Feeds for BFAR 8 under SAAD Project for FY 2024” Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459972 Riprap and Waterway Restoration, Zone 1, Bgy. Concepcion Grande Deadline07 Feb 2024 4459973 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4459974 R8 24-01-0057 “Supply and Delivery of various Materials for the Fabrication of Fiber-Reinforced Plastic (FRP)Boats for Fisherfolk Livelihood Assistance under SAAD Project in the Deadline19 Feb 2024 4459976 Phase 1: 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building., Mac Mariano ES, Bgy. Balatas Deadline07 Feb 2024 4459977 Rehabilitation of Bridge and Reblocking, Pacol Sports Complex Bridge, Bgy. Pacol Deadline07 Feb 2024 4459978 Replacement of Damaged Structures, Basilica Minore (affected by road widening), Bgy. Balatas Deadline07 Feb 2024 4459986 Retrofitting of NCPM with Rehab/Improvement of Wastewater Discharge System Deadline07 Feb 2024 4459999 Phase 1: 3-Storey 12-Classroom, Sta. Cruz National High School, Bgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline07 Feb 2024 4460000 Construction/Installation of Streetlights Brgy. Tibag Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460010 Concreting Farm to Market Road Brgy. Peñabatan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460012 Concreting of Barangay Road Brgy. Taal Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460013 Concreting of Barangay Road Brgy. Dampol 2nd B Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460025 Construction of Drainage Canal Brgy. Poblacion Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460037 Concreting Farm to Market Road Brgy. Balatong A Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460038 Construction of Drainage Canal Brgy. Dulong Malabon Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460040 Construction of Drainage Canal Brgy. Paltao Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460041 Construction of Pumping Station Brgy. Tabon Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460043 Construction/Maintenance of Municipal Cemetery Brgy. Penabatan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4460044 8918-24-039) INSTALLATION FOR FIRE HYDRANTS ON PUROKS IDENTIFIED BY THE BARANGAYS A) ALFONSO TABORA; B) MAGSAYSAY PRIVATE ROAD; C) NEW LUCBAN; D) NORTH SANITARY CAMP; E) SOUTH SA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460045 8918-24-038) ROAD RECOVERY WITH RETAINING WALL AND BEAM BETWEEN PUROK 2 AND PUROK 3 AT POLIWES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460046 PR 31-24-01-0150, FOR THE USE OF DEPED DIVISION ATHLETIC & CULTURAL MEET ON FEBRUARY 28-29, 2024 AND MARCH 1-2, 2024. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460048 24GK0100 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sagay, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460049 24GK0046 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Bacolod North Road (S00409NR) – Chainage 000 – Chainage 400 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460050 24GK0172 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay E. Lopez, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460051 24GK0179 - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. KAPITAN RAMON, SILAY CITY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460053 P.R No. 23-10-1335: 51 Kits Starter Kit Assistance (Sari-Sari) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4460161 CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO ACASIA EXTENSION (PHASE II) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460240 Printing and Binding of the Pasig City's Comprehensive Land and Water Use Plan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4460585 Consrtuction of Learning Facilities for Skills Training Deadline16 Feb 2024 4460587 PB-23-050, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Dr. Amado Diaz Provincial Foundation Hospital, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460590 PB-24-044, Supply & Deliver of Planting Materials for distribution and establishment of 5 hectare Indigenous Tree Species for Eco-Tourism Park development and seedlings dispersal p Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460592 Lot 1: 7,320 liters Premium Gasoline, etc., Lot 2: 1,644 liters Diesel, Lot 3: 6,610 liters Diesel Fuel, etc. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460595 Drugs and Medicine for San Jose Municipal Health Office E-Kunsulta Package Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460596 ITB LASLASILAS CIS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIBRARY BOOKS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460598 CONSTRUCTION OF SECURITY AND SAFETY MANAGEMENT BUILDING Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460604 ROAD CONCRETING OF DANGAN STREET (PHASE II) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4460606 CONCRETING OF MAGBANUA ST. (PHASE 1) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4462523 Supply and Delivery of uPVC Riser Pipes, Coupler and Plastic Spline for Silay City Water District Deadline02 Feb 2024 4462526 COMPLETION OF THE 3RD WELL AND DISTRIBUTION LINES OF CALAMBA WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Feb 2024 4462531 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION WELL WITH 120M DEPTH X 250MMØ DIAMETER WELL CASING Deadline13 Feb 2024 4462535 PREPARATION OF VESSEL PLANS FOR CLASSIFICATION REQUIREMENTS OF MARINA TO MV EAGLE FERRY OF MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN, PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4462646 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4464426 24ED0116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464428 One job furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of One storey 4 -Classroom Building of Tubungan Primary School, Barangay Tubungan, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464436 Contract ID No. : 24OB0235 - Construction of 7-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Andres Bonifacio Integrated School, Mandaluyong City, Package 1 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464448 Contract ID No. : 24OB0326 - Construction of Slope Protection along Pinagsama River, Taguig (Phase 7) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE FIRE PUMPS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4464484 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTABLE DESALINATED SEAWATER - CEBU CITY SOUTH PROJECT PR NO. 29209-001 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4464485 Road Rehabilitation and Construction of Drainage Canal Part Portion in Resto Del Baguio Street Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464486 24DN0093-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM, PUROK 2, BARANGAY CALAWIS ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4464488 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets at BSP Naga, Legazpi, San Fernando (Pampanga) and La Union Branch Offices, as per BSP Terms of Reference, Technica Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464489 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- IMPROVEMENT OF CEMETERY (MEO) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464492 24AF0053, BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. ANDUYA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464494 24AF0052, BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. HALOG Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464496 Supply and Delivery of Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (uPVC) Pipes and Polyethylene(PE) Pipe for Dist. Line Expansion and Looping Project at P1, Brgy. Cagbas to P2, Brgy. Bucac Deadline14 Feb 2024 4464497 24DN0089-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS - CORAZON C. AQUINO AVE. - K0019+075 - K0019+680 RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4464499 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - SITIO LIBOD BRGY. SALVACION TO BRGY. HANOPOL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4464500 24AF0050, BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. LLOREN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY (INCLUDES SEAMING) OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL OF BABATNGON LEYTE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464502 Maintenance of Septic Tank for Government Buildings Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464505 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - BRGY. TOBOAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4464507 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion of Rostata Street Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464508 Framework Agreement for Medical Supplies of SJMC (March – June 2024) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464510 24A00185: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Road, Barangay Baritao, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464512 Framework Agreement for Drugs and Medicines of SJMC (March – June 2024) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464513 24A00141: Widening of Permanent Bridges, Don Teofilo Sison Br. (B00722LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464514 Construction of Sta. Maria MPS Building Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464526 CONSTRUCTION OF TEBBEG FMR @ BRGY.SAN VICENTE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464564 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement for Housekeeping and Allied Services for PDIC Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464566 Procurement of Fuel Tank and Complete Accessories Deadline14 Feb 2024 4464579 Construction of New Municipal Cemetery in Barangay San Juan, Culasi, Antique under Design and Build Scheme Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT, FARM INPUTS, FARM TOOLS AND LIVESTOCK UNDER THE CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT (CRFPS) PROGRAM Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464587 IMPROVEMENT OF STONE MASONRY AND SLOPE PROTECTION AT POB.NORTE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464591 Supply & Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464602 24GHN0006 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (PR NO. 2024-01-0019) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464605 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Reagent, Supplies & Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464610 24GHN0005 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDOOR LED WALL (PR NO. 2024-01-0018) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464612 24D00064 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads ALAMINOS - SAN PABLO CITY BYPASS ROAD, PACKAGE K, LAGUNA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464614 CONSTRUCTION OF LAUD FMR @ BRGY.BUGUI PHASE 1 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464618 24BG0086: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4464619 Procurement of Relief Goods (Calamity Preparedness) to be given to 21,929 Families Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464621 24IA0107- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building.,Brgy. Kansanok, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464622 Development of Two (2)- Storey Public Market Building in Brgy. Centro Poblacion, Culasi, Antique under Design and Build Scheme Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464623 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-013-Construction of Barangay Health Station @ Libungan, North Cotabato. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464624 24BG0083: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4464625 24D00011 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads GUINAYANGAN - TAGKAWAYAN DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE A, QUEZON Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464629 24GHN0003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE (PR NO. 2024-01-0015) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED MID-RANGE LAPTOP AND DESKTOP, BRANDED HIGH END PC Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464633 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-009-Medical Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464634 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-008-Medical Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464635 Dredging of Pasig River near Malacañang Palace Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464725 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP FOR GIS OPERATION/ MAPPING, MAYOR'S OFFICE, LGU-Buruanga, Aklan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4464727 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the LAND IMPROVEMENT OF THE LGU 19 HECTARES LOT Deadline14 Feb 2024 4464776 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SIX (6) UNITS AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (AWS) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464779 REBID-2023-11-0266-Procurement of 2024 early Procurement Activities for the Various Sub-Project Components of the Basic Education Facilities Fund and Last Mile-Schools Program: Upg Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464781 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFIED INBRED PALAY SEEDS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464783 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicine Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464784 24CC0218 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Caingin, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464786 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240206-10) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464787 ITB-KOR: 24-02-0022 CDRRMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR CDRRMO, CITY OF KORONADAL - NEGOTIATED Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464789 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Lumbac, Magsaysay Lanao del Norte Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464790 24CC0217 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tanawan Elementary School, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464791 IB NO. 2024-02-20 (02) Cat I-Reproduction/Printing Services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464793 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE(BRAND NEW) FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-5%-01-001 AND ABC OF P 4,300,000.00 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4464795 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL PLAZA - PHASE II (1ST BID) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464796 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROAD CY 2024 POW - CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-ISR-CAUAYAN CITY LF 2-POW 11 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464797 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHTEEN THOUSAND THREE HUNDRED THIRTY (18,330) PACKS BIO FERTILIZER Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464799 ITB CONCRETING OF JCT. NATIONAL - BATU -BALINTUGON ROAD Located at Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464800 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM (RNIS) CY 2024 POW - CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-RNIS-CAUAYAN CITY LF 4-POW 10 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464802 24IM0034;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – PRIMARY ROADS - DAANG MAHARLIKA (LT) – K0899+314 – K0899+987, K0900+965 - K0901+247 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464803 CID NO. 22IF0101 - Construction of Palompon Leyte Port Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464805 Supply and Delivery of Technical & Scientific Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4464806 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-08-24] CONSTRUCTION OF OVERHEAD WATER TANK WITH PUMP SYSTEM (2nd Bidding) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4464807 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads from Barobo - Lingig, Surigao del Sur (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464808 002 - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of Busay-Budiao Dike, Daraga, Albay Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464810 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Programs and Activities of LGU Libagon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464815 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads from Marihatag - Lianga, Surigao del Sur (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464821 Labor and Materials for the SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS (SEA WALL, SMALL MARGUS) PHASE IV, Barangay Small Margus, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464825 Conversion of 3 Stalls of Andrews Gymnasium into Athena Convenience Store Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE DISPERSAL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464830 GENERAL PEST CONTROL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464832 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) NEW UNITS BED ELEVATOR FOR MAIN BUILDING AND EASTERN WARD BUILDING INCLUDING DISMANTLING OF EXISTING ELEVATOR AT THE MAIN BUILDING Deadline21 Feb 2024 4464836 24AF0047, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER BAS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464844 PROJECT # 24-015 PROCUREMENT OF OTP, SMS, CLOUD SERVER AND BANDWIDTH SUBSCRIPTIONS WITH SYSTEM SUPPORT - OCM Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464850 24IA0105- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy Burabod, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464851 ITB CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF AURORA FTMR Located at Aurora, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464852 24BG0082: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4464853 PROJECT # 24-014 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEMS (EWS), PREPAREDNESS EQUIPMENT AND OTHER EQUIPAGE FOR FLOODS, EARTHQUAKE, VOLCANIC ERUPTIONS, L Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464854 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medals and Plaques for EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464856 Procurement of Security Services for Bicol University Deadline05 Feb 2024 4464857 PROJECT # 24-011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED VERO CELL RABIES VACCINE FOR NATIONAL RABIES PREVENTION CONTROL PROGRAM 2024 (1ST HALF) - CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464858 One (1) Lot – Proposed Construction of Garbage Staging Area at Gate 7, BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Drawings Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464859 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Garbage Compactor Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464860 24DE0073 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464861 24DE0070 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Link/s New Roads, Tingloy Circumferential Roa Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464862 Concreting of Road fronting Malatab Elementary School Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464864 Construction of Infrastructure Projects at Ivana - Supplemental Budget (Rehabilitation of San Jose Street Retaining Wall/Flood Control - Brgy. Radiwan, Ivana and Completion of Rahe Deadline02 Feb 2024 4464865 24GF0097 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Guimbal National High School, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464866 CONCRETING OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT, New Public Market, Brgy. Lalig, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464867 24GF0114 Construction of Oton Poblacion Coastline Access Road, including Protection Works/Seawall, Oton, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464869 2024 2nd NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS -SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT, PARTS, ACCESSORIES, & SUPPLIES OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, AND PREV Deadline13 Feb 2024 4464870 24FH0023 BRIDGE - RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, QUIAMBAG BRIDGE ALONG CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464871 24ED0132 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Building), Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464872 ITB CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BAGAHABAG FTMR Located at Bagahabag, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464873 24DE0071 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464874 SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road Dike Structures Along Barangay Libod to Barangay Tagaytay, Brgy. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464875 24FO0048-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities alo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464876 UPGRADING OF POBLACION WATER SYSTEM Deadline07 Feb 2024 4464877 24GF0050 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Guimbal-Igbaras-Tubungan-Leon Rd - K0033+415-K0033+632,K0034+467-K0035+000, K0056+257-K0057+000, K0062+384 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464879 24ED0130 - Concreting of Road at Caringal St., Sitio Mangga, Zone 4, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464880 24GF0016 – Preventive Maintenance – Iloilo-Antique Rd – K0028+412 – K0028+849 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464881 Rehabilitation/Construction of additional Comfort Rooms for the Municipal Evacuation Center with Concrete Slab Roofing Deadline07 Feb 2024 4464882 BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Flood Control Structure (Dike) with Drainage System along Taysan, Legazpi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464883 24ED0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Oriental Mindoro Sports Complex), Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464884 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR SOPDP (FERTILIZATION) CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline21 Feb 2024 4464885 LIVELIHOOD Project for Jovellarenos Deadline14 Feb 2024 4464886 24ED0123 - Construction of Road Sitio Ibaba, Barangay Canubing 2, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464887 24ED0122 - Construction of Road, Barangay Palangan, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464888 24ED0124 - Construction (Completion) of Commission on Population and Development (POPCOM) MIMAROPA Building, Calapan City, Mindoro Oriental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464889 UPLB-S-002-01-24 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL REPAIR, REPLACEMENT AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR OVCRE-CMDL REBID Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464890 REBID ONE JOB CONSULTING SERVICES FOR TARIFF REBASING UNDER JO 23-019 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4464891 24ED0117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) for Community Vocational High School, Bayanan II, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1UNIT VEHICLES (4X4 PICK-UP) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464893 Procurement of Office Furniture and Equipment to be used by the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464894 24PE0037 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Benguet-Nueva Vizcaya RD (S00382LZ) - K0263+1645-K0263+1675, Itogon, Benguet Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464958 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic P Deadline09 Feb 2024 4464959 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Repair, Rehabilitation, Repainting of Various Street Furniture & Application of Thermoplastic La Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464960 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4464961 Supply and delivery of computers, laptops and supplies to be used for the operation of different offices of LGU Pilar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464962 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic P Deadline09 Feb 2024 4464963 IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM SITE Deadline08 Feb 2024 4464964 Construction Of Canalization Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464966 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MUNTINLUPA CITY FOR 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464967 Passenger Van - Vehicles Deadline13 Feb 2024 4464968 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Feb 2024 4464969 Job Order: Continuance Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building and Evacuation Center at Barangay Cantil-e./CEO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4464970 RFQ No. 24-049: Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids (17 Line Items) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4464971 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the Expanded Empowering Mothers & Infants (EMI) in the First 1000 days Program of Deadline22 Feb 2024 4464972 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (MULTIVITAMINS + MINERALS CAP & SODIUM ASCORBATE + ZINC) for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Mainta Deadline22 Feb 2024 4464973 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline22 Feb 2024 4464974 ITB 01-2024 - Procurement of Gasoline, Diesel Fuels, Lubricants and Other Services (Fuel Card Program) for the DMW Central Office Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE LINEN AND LAUNDRY SECTION Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464976 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT VILLA ELENA SUBDIVISION Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464977 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL (SLF) PHASE 3 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464978 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. PANGANIBAN, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464979 P.R. No. 24-0006 - Forty-Five (45) Security Guards for protection and security of Tumaga River and its tributaries Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464980 Concreting of Barangay Roadline 1) Sitio Soriano-Malanum, Brgy. Banaoang; 2) Sitio Jose, Brgy. Leet; and 3) Zone 5, Brgy. Banaoang Deadline19 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us