Philippines Tenders - 30 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Defence.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4465415 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Lowland Vegetable Seeds Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465416 24AJ0055 - Rehabilitation Flood Control Structures along Ingalera River, Brgy. Malimpec, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465417 3 Yr CSD eNGP CY 2024-2026 30 has. Timber at So. Pakdir Brgy Mabanbanag, Vintar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4465418 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BUGALLON NORTE, RAMON, ISABELA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465419 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC TOILETS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465431 3 Yr CSD eNGP CY 2024-2026 30 has. Timber at So. Namnama Brgy Visaya, Vintar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4465432 24CC0219 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bunsuran 1st, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465433 One Job Order for the Supply and Provision of Catering Service for Cebu South Medical Center Programs/Projects/Activities for a period of One (1) Year (BAC NO. 2024-012) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465434 PR#24-01-0001.2 Snacks and Refreshments for the taxpayer's at VIP lounge (CMO) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4465435 Furnishing labor and materials for the Relocation of Poles and Lines affected by road rehabilitation at Antipolo, Gasan, Hinubuan-Kalong, Antipolo, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465437 RRMF Unexpended, 2014-2022 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465440 Supply & Delivery of Soil Conditioner and Liquid Fertilizers Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465442 Procurement of 1,000 Bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (White) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465443 24CC0216 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Lolomboy National High School), Lolomboy, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465445 24CC0215 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bunducan Elementary School), Bunducan, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465446 Procurement of Various Heavy Equipment & Vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465448 24ED0113 - Concreting of Road Sitio Ginhawa, Subaan, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465449 Supply and Delivery of Oils and Lubricants to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division for 1st Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465451 ITB CONCRETING OF LA TORRE - CASAT - VIA NAGRAGADIAN ROAD Located at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465452 24PE0034 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Benguet-Nueva Vizcaya RD (S00382LZ) - K0304+175-K0304+195, K0309+498-K0309+560, K309+610-K0309+680, K0309+690-K0309+780 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465453 Labor and Materials for the SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS (JCT. NHW ILAYA TO CALPIDONG) PHASE IV, Barangay Calpidong, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465455 UPLB-EP-2024-019 REBID 2, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS REBID 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465456 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Completion/Upgrading/Repair of San Mateo Rural Health Unit Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465457 ITB CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACIERTO ROAD Located at Bonfal Proper, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465458 24AF0048, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465554 Contract ID No. : 24OB0288 - Construction of Slope Protection along Pinagsama River, Taguig City (Phase I) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465612 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465613 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465614 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465615 Installation of Solar Street Lights - Mapaca Deadline27 Feb 2024 4465616 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FEEDING PROGRAM 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465617 Installation of 240 units Solar Streetlights Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465618 Purchase of RICE for Various PNP Detachment Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465619 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES (RICE) FOR THE SERBISYO CARAVAN SA BARANGAY (POC 2024) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465620 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOPOGRAPHIC, BATHYMETRIC SURVEY AND HYDROLOGIC ANALYSIS WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline08 Feb 2024 4465621 Delivery/Supplies of Construction Materials Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465622 Waterworks System Upgrading & Expansion Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465623 Services of Guards/IB NO. N-2024-014 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465624 24IM0036;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS - JUSTICE ROMUALDEZ ST (S00005LT) CHAINAGE 256 – CHAINAGE 872 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465625 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES (MHO) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465626 24LA0033 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Santa Teresa, Barangay Magnaga, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465627 24LA0032 - Rehabilitation/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Mainit National High School, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465628 Purchase of 1 Rescue Vehicle, Talalora, Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465629 24LA0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tagugpo, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465630 Supply and Installation of LED Streetlights Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465631 24LA0001 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tibagon, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465632 CONSTRUCTION OF TANGADAN FARM-to-MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465633 Supply and Delivery of GROCERY PACKS for Senior Citizens Birthday Gift, OSCA, City Government of Marikina Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465634 24LA0028 - Construction of Revetment along Lapinigan Creek, Barangay Cabuyuan, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465635 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Repair and Maintenance of Various Streets within Marikina City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465636 Construction of Drainage Canal (Brgy. San Gregorio) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465637 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic P Deadline09 Feb 2024 4465638 24CC0214 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Batia High School), Batia, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465639 Construction for the Continuation of Repair of Teruvian Dam Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465640 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT COVID-19 RESPONSE VEHICLE (LDRRM)-(REBIDDING) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465641 (DEH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465642 Construction of Two (2) Classroom Bldg. at Aringin High School Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465643 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2309015 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Feb 2024 4465644 Upgrading of Power Supply System (Infra-22-11-A-Additional Works) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465657 Repair of Dwell House (20 Units) Capitol Complex, Cadlan, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465658 24L00269 : Road Widening along Surigao del Sur Bdry. – Davao Or Coastal Rd – K1558+648 – K1562+000, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465659 24IM0035;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS - CALANIPAWAN RD - K0913 + (-337)- K0913 + (-211), K0913 +(-424) - K0913 + (-337), K0913 + (-428) - K0913 + (-424) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465665 Engagement of Contractor for Site Preparation of SC37 Chico-1 Well Deadline26 Feb 2024 4465667 23G0445A Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465929 PROPOSED PSYCHIATRIC WARD AT GROUND FLOOR ACUTE PSYCHIATRIC UNIT (APU) BUILDING Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465930 Labor and Materials for the SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS (JCT. DATU WATA STREET TO BALULAO) PHASE IV, Barangay Taluya, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465931 23AF0211, REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BUILDINGS, CUBAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465936 24FH0024 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BELMONTE, SAN ANDRES, CAT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465937 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM LINE WITH RISER & WATER RESERVOIR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465938 Construction of Two-Storey Market Stalls, Phase II Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465940 CID No. 24OD0116 - Construction of Road and Drainage System, along Bongangbilla Rd. (Phase 2), Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465941 24GG001- Procurement of Catering Services for use in the conduct of Trainings, Seminars, Meetings and other Related Activities for the period April to June 2024 at the DPWH Regiona Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465945 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE, LGU- Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465946 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Service Connection Materials for First Quarter Procurement – AWD PB 2024-001 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465947 17,280 ltrs. Diesel and 1,368 ltrs. Gasoline for construction/Rehabilitation of Structures Defining Lagnasan Waterways in Barangays Bajumpandan, Banilad and Mangnao, this City. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465949 Construction of Warehouse for RCEF Rice Processing Facility (Phase II) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466002 Supply and delivery of 26,250 pcs PURIFIED DRINKING WATER @ 5gals capacity/container for March to December 2024 requirement of the Office of the City Mayor for distribution to vari Deadline22 Feb 2024 4466006 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466008 24FO0050-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Ligao-Poblacion Rd, K0503+232 - K0 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466023 Negotiated Procurement (Two Failed Biddings) CONSTRUCTION OF BINALIAN ES, KAYAPA 1STY 3CL DEPED CALAMITY-RESILIENT TYPE SCHOOL BUILDING WITH CR Located at Binalian, Kayapa, Nueva V Deadline13 Feb 2024 4466061 24FO0049-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466064 Construction of Panyipuan Bridge - Brgy. Itbud, Uyugan (PEO) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4466065 Purchase of Office Supplies for various Offices in the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466066 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle, Pick-Up for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-ECPC) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466068 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR HOUSEHOLD DISTRIBUTION (BRGY. OUTREACH PROGRAM)(BRGY. VISITATION) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4466070 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466072 Installation of Solar Street Lights – Poblacion Deadline27 Feb 2024 4466076 Purchase of Fertilizer for Corn & Rice Farmers Subsidy (1st Quarter)- MAGRO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4466077 Procurement of Vehicles- 3 units Brand New Utility Van Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466079 Procurement of Vehicle- Refrigerated Meat Van Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466080 CB(B)-23-272 (CEO-INFRA) Improvement of Boulevard, Brgy. Sta. Filomena, Iligan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466081 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR EVENTS & PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT Deadline09 Feb 2024 4466085 NP 2023-198 procurement of respiratory medicines c/o HSO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4466086 NP 2023-197 procurement of analgesic medicines c/o HSO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4466087 Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466088 Labor and Materials for the SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS (JCT. NHW GUMASA TO BINONI) PHASE IV, Barangay Gumasa, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466091 BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities -Construction of River Bank Protection Works and Drainage System along Barangay Pawa - Bara Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466154 Social Safeguards Specialist 2 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4466258 Provision of Fifteen (15) Sets Solar Powered Navigational Buoy Markers (ATONS) at Carmen Channel, Carmen, Cebu Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466295 8721-23-03) REHABILITATION OF ABATTOIR BUILDING AND HOG CORRAL AT CITY VETERINARY AND AGRICULTURE OFFICE, STO. NIÑO BARANGAY (NEGOTIATED) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466297 Improvement of Slaughterhouse, Brgy. Baybay Norte, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466300 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Marine Pneumatic Fenders for BRPH Ventura and Presbitero- Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466303 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MARINE PROTECTED & DIVE SITES MOORING AREAS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4466308 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Mano-Mano Building @ Mohon, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4466318 Supply and Delivery of Twelve (12) Months Mobile Communication Plan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4466441 Construction of Sigay MPS Building Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466445 Procurement of Mobile Cart to Serve as Kiosk at the Seawall Deadline12 Feb 2024 4466446 Installation of Streetlight from Purok 7 going to Purok 8 (ONE JOB) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4466701 CONSULTING SERVICES TO DESIGN AND IMPLEMENT THE TOURISM MARKETING EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM Deadline28 Feb 2024 4466702 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Office Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466704 24IA0110- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lico, Naval, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466705 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Public Classroom at San Andres National High School, Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466710 24IA0109- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Villa Caneja, Naval, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466711 Supply and Delivery of 600 pcs. Student Chair (Heavy Duty) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466714 24IA0108- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Cogon, Barangay Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466819 24BG0085: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4466821 Construction of Bridge at Cabato Road to Aurora Village, Tumaga Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466823 Procurement of Diesel (Emergency Response Operation) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466824 Concreting of Road from Nat'l Hi-way-HMPC Compound in Barangay Luhong Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466827 Labor and Materials for the IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, PUROK MAISAN, Barangay Tapon, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466828 Procurement of Security Services for CSPC Main Campus & CSPC Buhi Campus Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466829 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BARANGAY PLAZA BACLAYON (1ST BID) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466830 24FH0022 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PO Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466837 Drupal Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2024 4466838 International Social Protection Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2024 4466839 Disability and Health Expert Deadline05 Feb 2024 4466840 Public Finance Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2024 4466874 24FH0018 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL II OR III) - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466883 Purchase and Delivery of Three (3) Units Payloader for the Province of Sarangani (Provincial Governor’s Office) (Re-bid) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466884 24IH0051-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Cal-igang, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466887 24FO0053-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466888 Purchase & Delivery of Anti Rabies Serum for the Animal Bite Center of the Province Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466890 CID No. 24OD0113 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along Jasmine Rd. (Phase 2), Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466893 Procurement of materials use for the Construction & Improvement of Shoreline Protection at Sitio Tap-ok, Brgy. Enclaro, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466902 24GG003- Procurement of Outsourced Janitorial Services for the period May 2024-April 2025, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466905 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICITY AND OTHER ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS FOR THE REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE – DA-BFAR MIMAROPA (RE-BIDDING) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4466907 PROCUREMENT OF 50KLS COMMERCIAL RICE FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline09 Feb 2024 4466910 24KK0026 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-purpose Building (Magsaysay Multi-purpose Complex), Barangay Poblacion, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466912 IB No. 2024 – 19 Procurement of Mental Health Medicines- 4,000,000.00 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4466913 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-006-Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466914 Dredging of Marikina-Manggahan Floodway Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466915 Notice of Extension (22 February 2024 to 21 March 2024) - Contract for the Housekeeping and Allied Services Deadline07 Feb 2024 4466917 23IE0127 - Construction of Roads (Road Widening), Brgy. Toctoc, Leyte, Leyte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466918 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4466919 Civil Works by Contract for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466920 Rehabilitation of MMDA Retarding Pond-Hagonoy Pumping Station, C-6, Brgy. Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466921 Procurement of Rice to be given to Indigent Families in this municipality Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466922 Improvement along Viente Reales Creek (Phase III), District I, Valenzuela City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466923 24PA0092 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Poblacion, Lagangilang, Abra Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL RIVER CRUISE PROJECT OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466925 Package 2- EDF 1st Quarter CY 2024-Concreting of Various Pavement in (Villanueva St., Malvar Ext., Mantawil St. & Municipal compound) Brgy. Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466926 Supply and Delivery of Tire and Battery for various provincial heavy equipment and motor vehicle of PEO Deadline07 Feb 2024 4466929 Rehabilitation of Sukol Creek, District I, Taguig City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466930 24GDB0002 - Supply of Janitorial/ Utility Services, DPWH - Batangas 1st DEO Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466931 Procurement of Materials used in Installation of Household Sanitary Toilets to Adhere Zero Open Defecation Status in Baliangao, Misamis Occidental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466932 IB No. 2024 –16 Procurement of Various Testing Kits- 8,943,400.00 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4466933 Deepening / Improvement of Estero De Sta. Clara and Vicinity, Sta. Ana, District VI, Manila Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466934 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466935 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466936 Supply and Delivery of 192,000 Liters Fuel Diesel for Distribution to Different Government Vehicles in Ormoc City, City General Services Office Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466937 Maintenance Services for the Air-conditioning Systems in the DBM Central Office Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466938 IB No. 2024 – 15 - Procurement of Insecticides - 8,516,050.00 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4466939 24PA0087 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-ROLL-I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466940 24PA0086 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM-OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT-TERTIARY ROADS, Abra-Ilocos Norte Road-K Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466941 Drainage Improvement along Doña Petra and Vicinity (Phase I), Brgy. Tumana, District II, Marikina City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466942 Procurement of 950 heads Swine Breeder Gilt (Parent Stock) - For Bukidnon, Bid Lot 1 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466943 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICE (PMO) FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POB Deadline06 Feb 2024 4466944 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Sports Clinic in relation to the upcoming EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466945 Renewal of Avaya Phone System Licenses and Support Subscriptions Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466946 24PA0084 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-TRIP) ALIMUSGAN-BAI-CAGANAYAN ROAD LEADING TO KAPA Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES AND INSTRUMENT FOR OPD SURGERY Deadline23 Feb 2024 4466949 Construction of Bench Flume and other Appurtenant Structures at Lateral E-1 of Pangiplan RIS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466950 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466951 Supply and Delivery of Regular Office Supplies CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466952 Renewal of Fortinet Equipment Licenses and Support Subscription Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466953 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds Under NUPAP Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466954 ROAD IMPROVEMENTS AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. SALVACION (BALUCAWE) TO BRGY. BALAT-BALUD; Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466955 Renewal of HP Equipment Licenses and Support Subscriptions Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466956 Rental of LED Wall Screen, Lights and Sound for EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466957 ITB-KOR: 24-02-0023 CEO - CONCRETING OF YAP CHING CHUAN ROAD, JUNCTION AQUINO-ODI STREET SECTION, BRGY. GENERAL PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466958 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Lowland and Highland Vegetable Seeds Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466960 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION OF ACCON-CANABAY FTMR (CANABAY SECTION) Located at Canabay, Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466962 BAC No. EPA-2024-009 Rebidding Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466963 Procurement of 2,000 Bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (Yellow)- GMO Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466964 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240220-02) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466965 24AJ0056 - Construction of Drainage, Brgy. Cabilocaan, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466966 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (4 PAX) FOR FY 2024, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline19 Feb 2024 4466967 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (ORDERING AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240220-01) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466968 24CC0221 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Matungao, Bulakan, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466969 One Job Order for Lease of Various Mechanical Ventilators for a Period of Three (3) Years (BAC NO. 2024-011) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4466970 Supplying Drill and Service Tools Package for use by Waterworks Drilling Machine (D535T Drill – fitted), Provincial Engineering Office, Boac, Marinduque (REBIDDING) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4466975 24FO0052-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466976 CID No. 24OD0115 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along Sanggumay Rd., Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4466983 24PE0036 - Construction of Road Slope Protection - Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan Rd (S00379LZ) - K0331+1051-K0331+1067, K0331+1329-K0331+1355, K0336+202-K0336+218, K0337+100-K0337+115, Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467008 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR COMMUNITY ORIENTED MONITORING AND PROFILING (PHASE 3) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467009 SUPPLY OF AMMUNITIONS & EXPLOSIVE Deadline02 Feb 2024 4467010 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-002-Chemical Products Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467011 24PA0085 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Sappaac, Bangued, Abra Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467013 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 3 – Laborato Deadline07 Feb 2024 4467017 Construction of Fence at Tictapul Elementary School, Tictapul Deadline19 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us