Philippines Tenders - 30 January 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4467019 Construction of Drainage System at Zone I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467021 24PA0083 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-ROLL-I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467022 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor, Tools, Equipment, Materials, and Supplies Including Supervision for Janitorial, Hauling, Landscaping and Other Related Services for BSP Puerto Princesa Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467025 Vital Rehabilitation Waterline System of Charity Wards, Old OR & Administration Building, Philippine General Hospital, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467026 Supply and Delivery of Fireworks for EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467027 24AJ0058 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Ingalera River, Brgy. Malimpec, Malasiqui, Pangasinan (Phase V) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467028 Construction of Fence at Zambam Elementary School, Baluno Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467030 Supplying Various Equipment for use in disaster and emergency response operations involving different hazards, Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Boac, Marinduqu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4467034 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION (BRGY STA ELENA, JPCN) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467035 BAC No. 2024-014 One Job Order for the Supply and Delivery of Toners with Free Use of Laser Jet Printers for a period of One (1) Year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4467038 Supply and Delivery of Customized Artistic Works LGU Design Token Mascot for EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467040 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240220-03) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467042 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Health Services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467045 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION (BRGY SAN MARTIN, JPCN) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467046 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gomez) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4467048 24AJ0057 - Construction of Drainage, Barangay Cabilocaan to Bued, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467049 Accommodation with Catering Services and Venue Deadline21 Feb 2024 4467052 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline21 Feb 2024 4467064 Supply & Delivery of One (1) UNit Brand New Generator Set with ATS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFECTION CONTROL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467106 ROAD GRAVELLING/CONCRETING OF VARIOUS FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467110 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FAMILY PLANNING AND NUTRITION PROGRAM OF RHU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467111 Concreting of Faustino Bustarde Street (Barangay Obong) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467115 2024 COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT (CFP): AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT FERTILIZER (AGSF) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467118 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR SOPDP (BASAL APPLICATION) CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline21 Feb 2024 4467120 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF CURING FACILITY Located at Sta. Lucia, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467123 Provision of Educational Supplies for Day Care and Elementary School Children Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467126 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW LOCALLY SOURCED 1. 1 UNIT WHEEL LOADER, 2. 1 UNIT WHEELED BACKHOE LOADER, 3. 2 UNITS DUMP TRUCK Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467127 24FH0021 BRIDGE - RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, TOKIO BRIDGE ALONG CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE AND HOSPITAL WASTE TREATMENT TECHNOLOGY-HIGH TEMPERATURE THERMAL DECOMPOSITION MACHINE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467130 CID No. 24OD0112 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sta Quiteria Village, Brgy. 162, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467132 2024-PB-002: Development of Seventeen (17) Storytelling Videos Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467133 24FH0020 BRIDGE - RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, MARCOS BR. (B00042CN) ALONG CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENCIAL ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467134 2024 OIL PALM: OIL PALM SEEDLINGS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467135 CONSTRUCTION OF NABITIC BHS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4467136 24CC0220 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467137 24FH0019 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL II OR III) - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY DORORIAN, GIGMOTO, CATANDUANES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4467436 RFP-007-PHL-2024: Process Evaluation of Konsulta Package Deadline12 Feb 2024 4468236 PURCHASE OF BOND PAPERS Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468243 Bond Paper short etc. (01-0016)OBO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4468255 S/D OF 200 REAMS BOND PAPER A4 70gsm 500sheets/ream & 33 others Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468359 Procurement of Bond Papers for BI Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468533 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Makeshift Toilet & Shower Room with Hallway Solar Lightings at Sarrat & Dingras, Ilocos N Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468550 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Fabrication of Moveable Bleachers at Bacarra, Pasuquin & Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468630 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Comfort Room at Bacarra National Comprehensive High School Grounds, Bacarra, Pasuquin Gab Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468632 Completion of Construction of Concrete Bridge, Sitio Masiosioay, Brgy. Matibuey, San Emilio, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468633 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Vegetables Seeds, Foliar and Granulated Fertilizer for Distribution to Farmers Affected by Super Typhoon Egay Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468634 Rehabilitation of Farmer's Training and Research Center Phase II, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468636 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY STAINS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES COMPATIBLE FOR VENTANA BENCHMARK GX ANALYZER Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468637 I.29 Construction of Concrete Footbridge Phase 2, Brgy. Bunay-Bunay, South Ubian Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468638 I.19 Construction of Concrete Footbridge Section 2, Tapian, Tandubas Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468639 Construction of Five (5) Storey Schools Division Office (SDO) Building DepEd Pasay City Division, Pasay City – Phase 3 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4468640 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Di Deadline22 Feb 2024 4468641 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños Program of th Deadline22 Feb 2024 4468642 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline22 Feb 2024 4468643 Invitation to Bid: Provision of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle with Triage Technology Deadline12 Feb 2024 4468644 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ UPGRADING/ COMPLETION OF REGIONAL MEDICAL AND DENTAL UNIT (RMDU) OF PNP-PRO5 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4468645 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER (1ST BID) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468647 Concreting of Barangay Roadline 1) Sitio Bautista, Brgy. Maronong; 2) Sitio Kamanggaan, Brgy. Sapang; and 3) Sitio De Dios Extension, Brgy. Maticmatic Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468648 LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR GEAMH AND KPFP FROM MARCH 2024-DECEMBER 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468649 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN VICENTE, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468650 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TOKETEC, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468651 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION CENTER CUM TRAINING CENTER IN BARANGAY POTOT (PHASE II) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468652 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE COMMERCIAL COMPLEX (PHASE 3) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468653 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road 1) Minien West; and 2) Sitio Padillia, Brgy. Cablong Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468654 Concreting of Barangay Road along Irrigation Canal 1) Brgy. Minien East; and 2) Brgy. Maticmatic Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468655 IB 2024-02-001 PDAM Procurement of Drugs and Medicines 2024-01 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468656 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Opening of PCCP Road to COA Regional Training Bldg. etc. @ Brgy. Turno, DC(01-0015) CPDO Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468657 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468661 Supply and Installation of CCTV Network Supply and Installation Package and Repeater and Radio Communication Proponent Use for the Establishment of Command Center and Surveillance Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468663 Q-001-24 MODERNIZATION AND UPGRADING OF SOIL TESTING LABORATORY AND SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS FOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468665 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN PROVINCIAL AND SATELLITE HOSPITALS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468749 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BARANGAY PALANOGAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4468751 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the conduct of Program Review and Evaluation Workshop (PREW) on January 14-18, 2023 at Samal Daveo del Norte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468769 Purchase of Waterproof Drone for CDRRMO, LGU - Masbate City Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468772 IMPROVEMENT OF KALANEG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND PCCP), MAITUM Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468773 SAUB WATERSHED REHABILITATION AND FLOOD RISK REDUCTION FOR INCREASED RESILIENCE (IMPROVEMENT OF ZION-SISON-EDENTON COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM PHASE III) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468774 ESTABLISHMENT OF DOUBLE – A – SLAUGHTERHOUSE, MALAPATAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468918 Purchase of Senior Identification Card and Senior Citizen Booklet Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468919 PROCUREMENT OF VHF BASE RADIO, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4468920 PROCUREMENT OF BASE RADIO AND UHF VHF 8W TWO -WAY RADIO FOR BUREAU OF FIRE AND PROTECTION (BFP), CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4468921 Procurement and Delivery of Broadband Satellite Internet for the use of the Regional Office eHealth Technical Support Team, Upgrade of CHD-I Conference Room and provision of IT Equ Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468922 Supply & Delivery of Hand Held Radio for MDRRM Office of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline01 Feb 2024 4468923 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INTERNET AND COMMUNICATION TOOLS (ACCESSORIES) FOR NIHR GLOBAL HEALTH RESEARCH GROUP ON COMMUNITY FOOD, NUTRITION AND PLANETARY HEALTH IN ISALND AND STATES ( Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468924 Supply and Delivery of New Handheld Radio Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468925 Procurement and Delivery of Broadband Satellite Internet for the use of the Regional Office eHealth Technical Support Team, Upgrade of CHD-I Conference Room and provision of IT Equ Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468926 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR BFP USE DURING EMERGENCY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4468927 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240206-07) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4468928 Supply and Delivery of New Series Large-Scale Orthoimages and Enhanced Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:4,000 Using Very High Resolution Satellite Imageries (VHRSI) CY 2024 coverin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468929 Supply and Delivery of New Series Large-Scale Orthoimages and Enhanced Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:4,000 Using Very High Resolution Satellite Imageries (VHRSI) CY 2024 coverin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468930 Supply and Delivery of New Series Large-Scale Orthoimages and Enhanced Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:4,000 Using Very High Resolution Satellite Imageries (VHRSI) CY 2024 coverin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4468931 Supply and Delivery of HMO CARD FOR NEDA STAFF Deadline05 Feb 2024 4468932 Supply and Delivery of 120 PCS GLOBE PREPAID CARD 1000 & 7 OTHERS Deadline02 Feb 2024 4468933 Supply and Delivery of Mgicard MA 300 & MCKO 300 shot - CAPSU Roxas Deadline06 Feb 2024 4468934 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Four (4) Sets Satellite Based Internet of the Civil Aviation Authority of the Philippines Area Center VII Deadline19 Feb 2024 4469016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR DISCONNECTION AND ELEVATION OF WATER METER Deadline05 Feb 2024 4469025 RFQ - Procurement of Other Training Issuances / Provisions: Poncho (military raincoat), for DEOBC Class 2024-21 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4469026 Procurement of Water Meter & Safety Valve-Magnetic for Change Meter Deadline01 Feb 2024 4469028 Supply/ Delivery of Rice for Peace & Order Activity (Conduct Military Operation Activities/ Security & Combat Operations) (PR# 2024-01-0063) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4469030 Purchase of Various Materials for the Construction of Line Canal-Sitio Coresite Deadline06 Feb 2024 4469063 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS FOR KABACAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline02 Feb 2024 4469086 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF Ammunition of 40 Participants for Special Weapons and Tactics Training (SWAT) from Passi City Police Station and 2nd Iloilo Mobile Force Company for 65 Day Deadline12 Feb 2024 4469088 JHS - Procurement of Load Card for SH (small value) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4469242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IPC SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469244 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469245 CID No. 24OD0110 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along St. Francis St., Barangay 186, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469246 REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT, BRGY. NIBALIW, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4469247 ASPHALTING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. LANAS, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4469248 Repair of Various Flood Mitigating Projects and Construction of Lined Canal at Various Barangays of Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4469249 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS MOTORCYCLE FOR PEACE AND ORDER OF THE PNP Deadline07 Feb 2024 4469250 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines, Medical, Surgical Supplies, PWD Assistive Devices, and Drug Test Kits for Various Programs and Activities of RHU, MSWDO, and PNP Deadline19 Feb 2024 4469251 CB(B)-24-002 (CEO-Construction) Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469252 Lot 1: 20,000 pcs Polybag (7 x 11 x.005), etc. and Lot 2: 1,200 bags Chicken Manure, etc. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4469254 CB(B)-23-270 (GTLMH) Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469263 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ADDUCUL ST., CATAGGAMAN NUEVO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Feb 2024 4469421 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Roofing of Oxygen Plant at Barangay Poblacion 6, Coron, Palawan. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4469709 Supply and delivery of Tactical Uniform for official use in the conduct of Anti Illegal Fishing operations of ERMCSOC under Fishcore Proposal Loan Program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4469710 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit-Brand New Aircraft Rescue and Firefighting Truck 6x6 for MCIAA Deadline21 Feb 2024 4469711 Supply and Delivery of Protective Garments for TUPAD Workers Deadline12 Feb 2024 4469712 PROCUREMENT OF INFRARED THERMAL IMAGING CAMERA FOR BFP - TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4469713 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) LOT SURVEYING EQUIPMENT: GNSS, MULTISTATION AND DRONE LIDAR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469717 SUPPLY OF PNEUMATIC TIRES FOR PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AT NAIA TERMINAL 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4469718 Supply and Delivery of Smart Card Printer Smart 51S dual ID Card Printer for the use of MPW-Maguindanao Del Sur District Engineering Office Deadline06 Feb 2024 4469719 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Body Repair and Painting (Job Order and Labor) for Patrol Car #929 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4469720 Printing Services: ECCD Card to be used as data collection and assessment in tracking 0-59 months children health and nutritional status Deadline02 Feb 2024 4469722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (2024-01-0018) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4469723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR DRONE – FOR MONITORING PROJECTS c/o ENGINEERING OFFICE. PR# 01-2024-0048 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4469724 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND FITTINGS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER METER ASSEMBLY, SERVICE LINES, AND MAINLINES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4469726 Procurement of labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of PNP Patrol Car at Camalig, Albay Deadline02 Feb 2024 4469751 Printing of Real Property Index Card & Business License Index Card2,000 pcs Real Property Index Card1,000 pcs Business License Index Card Deadline01 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us