Philippines Tenders - 30 January 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4464982 ITB 24-042, PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CHO(IST QUARTER) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464983 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Rubberized Floor Paint at Vintar, Bacarra, Sarrat, Dingras, City of Batac, San Nicolas & Laoag City, Iloc Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464984 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Makeshift Toilet & Shower Room with Hallway Solar Lightings at San Nicolas & Laoag City, Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464985 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road 1) Sitio Falcong, Brgy. Maronong; 2) Sitio Lozano, Brgy. Maticmatic; and 3) Sitio Ungson Extension, Brgy. Sapang Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464986 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464987 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Super Health Center (medium), Pototan, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464988 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Makeshift Toilet & Shower Room with Hallway Solar Lightings at Batac & Paoay, Ilocos Nort Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464989 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Makeshift Toilet & Shower Room with Hallway Solar Lightings at Bacarra, Pasuquin & Vintar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464990 One (1) Lot- Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for Repair and Maintenance of Pavements within MCIAA Complex by Support Service Agreement (SSA) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4464991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES / SSGHPB- 2024-01-001 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4464992 23NG0144 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE PROTECTING CAPALAYAN BR./BRGY. CAPALAYAN, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464993 23NG0142 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG MAGALLANES RIVER/BRGY. CAMAM-ONAN, GIGAQUIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4464994 23NG0143 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE TERTIARY ROADS/ SURIGAO CITY-SAN JUAN COASTAL ROAD, K1117+582-K1118+191, K1118+271-K1119+132,K1119+169-K1119+831 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465003 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 28,566 GOOD QUALITY OIL PALM F1 SEEDLINGS FOR SOPDP CY 2024 (PLANTING/REPLANTING) OF PCA REGION XII Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465004 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 235,235 GOOD QUALITY COCONUT SEEDLINGS FOR SPRLCP CY 2023 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465005 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF LAWIGAN FTMR Located at Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465006 Concreting of Roads at Various Barangays at the Municipality of Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465007 CID NO. 24OD0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay 174, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465008 Construction of River Bank Protection Works and Drainage System along Brgy. Libod, Camalig, Albay Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465009 24DQ0040 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Narra I, Silang, Cavite; Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Munting Ilog, Silang Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465010 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4465011 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit-Brand New Aircraft Rescue and Firefighting Truck 6x6 for MCIAA Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465012 24FO0054-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465014 ITB CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF STA. LUCIA FTMR Located at Sta. Lucia, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465015 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Disease Surveillance Program Services Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465016 Construction of Farm to Market Road (Phase II)-Brgy. Aramal, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4465017 Sports Uniform for Provincial Meet 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465018 Establishment of Municipal Water System Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465019 Package 1 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Road Grader to be used in Infrastructure Projects of the Local Government Unit of Pigcawayan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline22 Feb 2024 4465020 24IH0050-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Datag, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465022 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY FACILITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465023 24FH0017 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP) – CONSTRUCTION /IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO SEAPORTS (KALSADA TUNGO SA PALIPARAN, RILES AT DAUNGAN PROGRAM – Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465024 24IH0049-Improvement of Road, San Miguel - San Jose - Datag-Salvacion Road, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465025 24FH0016 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS, CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ROAD – JCT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465026 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES IN PUBLIC PLACES (PICS PP-MUN) IN MUNICIPALITIES - REGION IV-A Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465027 PR-2023-1333 Procurement of One (1) Unit Purchase and Installation of Computed Radiology System with PACS (REBID) of KDH Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465028 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Water Truck for the Province of Sarangani (Provincial Governor’s Office) (Re-bid) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465029 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS APARTMENT-TYPE NICHE AT NEW CEMETERY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465030 LIBRARY AUTOMATION & RFID TO BE USED IN COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465031 24GP0052 - Road Widening Iloilo-Capiz Rd (Old Route) K0087+820 - K0088+176, K0088+214 - K0088+474 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465032 Road Upgrading/Concrete Paving of Brgy. San Nicolas FMR Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465033 24GP0051 - Road Widening Capiz-Aklan Road - K0333+600 - K0333+860 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465034 SEMINAR PACKAGE FOR 3 DAYS & 2 NIGHTS – INCLUSIVE OF 7 MEALS, 6 SNACKS, ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR 2 NIGHTS IN 3 BATCHES - STA. CRUZ, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline16 Feb 2024 4465035 Construction of Flood Control at Brgy. #34 Cabaruan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465036 24GP0050 - Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay Poblacion Ilawod to Barangay San Jose, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465037 24IH0048-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buanasuerte, Victoria, Northern Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465038 CID No. 24OD0114 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along 1st and Paraiso St. Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465039 24GP0049 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Brgy. Tina, Dumarao, Capiz Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465040 24FO0051-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Ligao-Poblacion Rd, K0503+404 - K0 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465041 Supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies and materials for Ospital Ning Capas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465042 VARIOUS PROJECTS FUNDED UNDER LOAN AMORTIZATION 2023 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4465044 6 pieces Battery, 12 volts (UPS Battery) etc.. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465045 24GP0048 - Widening of Bridge & Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Bike Lanes - Sigma Bypass Road, Capiz Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465046 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks B-24-0003 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465047 CY 2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Feb 2024 4465048 24IH0047-Construction of Dalakit-Tamburusan-Bobon Coastal Boulevard Shore Protection, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465049 CONSTRUCTION, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF ECCD OF BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN Deadline14 Feb 2024 4465051 Compacted Solid Waste (Garbage) Hauling & Disposal to Hauler’s Disposal Site to be used for Solid Waste Management,LGU, Mataanakahoy,Batangas Deadline16 Feb 2024 4465052 Subscription to a Cloud-based Email and Collaboration for a period of one (1) year Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465053 CONSTRUCTION OF CULTURAL STAGE (Phase 1) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465056 Improvement of Evacuation Center at Brgy. Poblacion, Baco Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465064 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BALAY DARANGPAN PHASE VI Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465065 24GCA01 - Procurement of A3 Full-Colour Digital Copiers, Printers and Smartphones for the use of DPWH-Bataan 1st DEO (PDS, QAS, HRAS, Construction and Maintenance), Orani, Bataa Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465066 Supply and Delivery of New Series Large-Scale Orthoimages and Enhanced Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:4,000 Using Very High Resolution Satellite Imageries (VHRSI) CY 2024 coverin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465067 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465068 23NG0145 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SURIGAO WHARF ROAD/ SURIGAO – WHARF ROADS, K1125+792 – K1126+455 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465069 PR 1-23-11-1933, FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465144 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465145 Improvement of Municipal Plaza Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465146 Procurement of Reconditioned Tractor Head (10-Wheeler) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465147 Construction of Box Culvert,Riprapping and Road Widening- Brgy. Gumot, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4465148 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (Multi-Purpose Vehicle) under Negotiated Procurement Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465149 ACQUISITION OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR MAJOR ACCESS ROADS AND BARANGAY ROADS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465150 Invitation to Bid for CCTV Installation for South Signal Village Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465151 Road Concreting Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465152 PROPOSED ADDITIONAL BUILDING (ONE-STOREY OFFICE BUILDING) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4465153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465154 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Boat Landing Extension at Barangay Banuang-Daan, Coron, Palawan. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465155 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Medical Supplies Of the RHU of LGU-Baloi, Lanao Del Norte Deadline16 Feb 2024 4465156 CID No. 24OD0109 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along Barangay 73, Caloocan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465157 Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465158 CONST. OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (Igbarabatuan (Milagrosa), Anini-y, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-010 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465159 REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BOUNDARY OF BRGY. EMBARCADERO AND BRGY. MACAYUG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465161 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL (La Union, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-015 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465162 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT (2.88M. X 3.84M.), MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465163 CONST. OF EVACUATION CENTER (Sitio Cabigunda, Carmelo I, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-017 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465164 Improvement of Municipal Children's Park, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465165 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING, ELECTRICAL & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS OFFICES OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465167 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE (Repost) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465168 Installation of Solar Street Lights – Lagab Deadline27 Feb 2024 4465169 Installation of Solar Street Lights – San Miguel Deadline27 Feb 2024 4465170 24G00058 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Kabankalan-Bais Rd K0089+000-K0090+400, K0090+400-K0090+985, K0107+000-K0111+000, K0111+560-K0113+26 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465171 24G00059 – Panay East-West Road, Antique Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465172 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES: SANITARY LANDFILL OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465173 24IM0037;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROAD - SAN JOSE-MANLURIP-MACARTHUR PARK RD – K0914+307 – K0914+696 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465174 24G00055 – Construction of Parallel Bridge – Jalaur Br. (B00203PN) along Banga Bante – Banga – Polot-an Barotac Nuevo Rd Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465175 24IM0033;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – PRIMARY ROADS - DAANG MAHARLIKA (LT) – K0899+188 – K0899+314 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465176 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG BLUMENTRIT ST. (BETWEEN GONZAGA ST. AND GOMEZ ST, CENTRO 7, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Feb 2024 4465177 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP VEHICLE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465178 Construction of Farm - to - Market Road in Sitio Bangbangar, Barangay Riang, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline13 Feb 2024 4465179 I.28 Construction of Concrete Footbridge section 2, Brgy. Tang-ngah, South Ubian Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465180 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR SDF-PMO - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4465181 Delivery of Aquaculture Feeds for the Implementation of Livelihood Project under SAAD Phase 2 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465182 Purchase of Fuel & Lubricants Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465183 24LA0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 13, Barangay Magnaga, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465184 24LA0027 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pangi National School, Barangay Pangi, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465185 24LA0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465186 Construction of 1) Barangay Road from Patayak to Maronong; and 2) Reinforce Concrete Box Culvert, B rgy. Minien East Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465187 24GDF0001 (By Admin) - Purchasing of Hydraulic Amphibious Excavator to be used in the operations of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office, Trece Martires City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465188 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Proposed Rehabilitation of Two School Buildings (4 Classroom) Benita Jarra Elementary School, Brgy. Kapt. Ramon, Silay City. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465189 Farmers Assorted Planting Materials, Supplies, Gardening Tools, Equipment & Other Farm Inputs Assistance to Farmers-Purchase of Farmer's Transport (e-Trike) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465190 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR FLU CURING BARN Deadline08 Feb 2024 4465193 Installation of Solar Street Lights – Ngan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4465194 Construction of 46 units Solar Dryer Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465199 Construction of Bench Flume and Bench Flume Cover at Main Canal and Lateral C and Concreting of Access Roads of Hda. Mimi-Ilian CIS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465201 Construction of Farmers Health Center, Brgy. Madarang, Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465210 PR 2024-0059 HIRING OF OFFICIAL BOOTH AND VENUE ENHANCEMENTS CONTRACTOR FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465317 23PE0052 - Repair of 1STY1CL Lebeng Primary School, Kabayan, Benguet Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465318 24ED0121 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Comunal, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465319 Procurement of Essential Medicines for MHO/Rural Health Unit, Basey, Samar Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465320 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BARANGAY RIZAL II, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465321 RESTORATION OF CANAL STRUCTURE & CANALIZATION WORKS AT GARCHITORENA ESTATE CIS, Ocampo, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465322 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CUT & COVER AT MAIN CANAL, LCPIS, Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465323 24DE0074 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465324 24ED0135 - Construction of Camansihan - Managpi Road, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465325 Procurement of 2 units Soybean Sorter, Bid Lot 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465326 24ED0134 - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Employees Quarters, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465327 24DE0072 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465328 24GF0006 - Preventive Maintenance – Iloilo – Antique Rd – K0017 + 646 – K0018 + 722 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465329 RESTORATION OF CANAL STRUCTURE & CANALIZATION WORKS AT BULAWAN CIS, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465330 24ED0133 - Construction of Oriental Mindoro Provincial Hospital, Brgy. Sta. Isabel, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465331 24ED0131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Baco, Mindoro Oriental Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465332 24ED0129 - Concreting of Road, San Antonio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465333 24DE0069 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Link/s New Roads, Tingloy Circumferential Ro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465334 24ED0128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Oriental Mindoro Sports Complex, Brgy. Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465335 REHABILITATION OF FOOTBRIDGE, BARANGAY TINAMBACAN SUR, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465336 24ED0126 - Construction of Muti-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Center) Municipality of Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465337 24ED0125 - Construction of Mag-Asawang Tubig River Control along Brgy. Pinagsabangan II, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465338 24ED0120 - Construction of Water Supply System Level II, Brgy. Misong, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465339 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY SAN JOAQUIN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465340 24ED0119 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Pakyas, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465341 24ED0118 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Masaguing, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465342 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE III), MAGSAYSAY BLVD. EXTENSION, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465343 24ED0115 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Naujan Lake Wetland Center), Barangay Happy Valley, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465344 24PE0035 - Construction of Road Slope Protection - Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan Rd (S00386LZ) - K0310+500-K0310+520, K0311+495-K0311+505, Bokod, Benguet Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465345 24ED0114 - Concreting of Road, Sitio Acacia, Leuteboro I, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465346 Supply & delivery of const. materials for the Construction Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465347 24DN0091-IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS WITH DRAINAGE, BARANGAY DELA PAZ ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4465348 24DN0092-REHABILITATION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BARANGAY SAN JOSE ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4465350 24DN0090-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS - CORAZON C. AQUINO AVE. - K0018+(-096) - K0018+445 RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4465351 24AF0051, BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. MAGSAY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465352 24AF0049, BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. LEONES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465353 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465364 Supply, delivery, and installation of Scenic Elevator to be used by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465367 PROCUREMENT OF TREATED BULK WATER FOR NORTH SIDE (BAGONTAAS, SUGOD, MAILAG, COLONIA, SAN CARLOS AND LURUGAN) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4465369 PROCUREMENT OF TREATED BULK WATER SOUTH SIDE (LUMBO) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4465370 Framework Agreement for Laboratory Reagents of SJMC (March – June 2024) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465371 24A00294: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Riverbank Protection along Sinucalan River, Br Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465372 24A00274: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Road, Sitio Lomboy, Barangay Guiset Norte, San Manuel, Pangasinan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465373 24A00243: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Road, Barangay Manambong Sur, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465374 Supply & Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465376 24A00168: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure, Limahong River Channel, Phase III, Lingayen, P Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465377 23CSDE01 - Consulting Services for the Geotechnical Investigation of various Bridges and Building Projects and Structural Design Analysis for various Building Projects under Batang Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465378 24A00102: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Caruan Br. 4 (B04886LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465379 One (1) Lot External Service Provider for Structured Team Enhancement Program Requirements, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465380 Package 2 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Garbage Compactor Truck for the use of MENRO, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline22 Feb 2024 4465381 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES – 1ST SEMESTER Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465382 24BG0084: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4465383 24D00044 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of Missing Links / New Roads SANGLEY AIRPORT ACCESS ROAD, PACKAGE F, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465384 24D00043 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of Missing Links / New Roads SANGLEY AIRPORT ACCESS ROAD, PACKAGE E, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465385 24D00042 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads MANILA - CAVITE BYPASS ROAD, PACKAGE B, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465386 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465387 SERVICES OF AN EVENTS/PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY FOR THE COMMUNITY BASED-TOURISM (CBT) MARKETING ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM 2024 (PHASE 4) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465388 Supply and Delivery of Various Customized Medals to be Given to Different Schools for their Graduation and Recognition program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4465389 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-011-Nutritional Supplementation Food Packs Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465390 24IA0106- Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Balacson, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465391 24GHN0004 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED CUBICLES (PR NO. 2024-01-0016) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465392 24BG0081: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4465393 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-0010-Motor Vehicle, Land Ambulance (Type 1) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465394 24IA0104- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Caibiran National School, Sitio Paraiso, Brgy. Manlabang, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465395 23IE0128 - Rehabilitation/Improvement of DPWH, Leyte 3rd DEO Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Suba, Villaba, Leyte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465396 24IA0103- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Building), Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465397 IB No. 2024 – 18 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines- 9,691,235.88 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4465398 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-007-I.T Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465399 24GHN0002 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM (PR NO. 2024-01-0007) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465400 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF SOTTO LIVE PRODUCTIONS EQUIPMENT (NEGOTIATED) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4465401 24IA0102- Construction of Mapula Flood Control along Cabibihan-Victory Road, Phase II, Barangay Cabibihan, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465402 MTWD-PB 24-01-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE, 7-SEATER, 4X4 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4465403 Package 3- EDF 1st Semester CY 2024-Construction of Government/Public Infrastructures in Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465404 24GHN0001 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES (PR NO. 2024-01-0006) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465405 NP - Procurement of Fuel through Fleet Card System for the Land Registration Authority (LRA) Central Office for CY 2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4465406 24PA0091 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Kimmalaba, Dolores, Abra Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465407 Rehabilitation of Hagonoy River, District I, Taguig City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4465408 23IE0126 - Construction of Roads, Brgy. Tinghub – Brgy. Catagbacan Section, Villaba, Leyte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465409 24PA0090 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465410 Procurement of Bond Papers for BI Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465411 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-01-005-Common Use Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465412 24PA0089 : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Bañacao, Bangued, Abra Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465413 24PA0088 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-ROLL-I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4465414 Serbisyong Ramdam, Tapat at Totoo Road Rehabilitation Program at Brgy. Bangilan Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline19 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us