Philippines Tenders - 1 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4479082 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4479180 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT (YEAR 1) WITH A TOTAL AREA OF 50 HECTARES LOCATED WITHIN BGY. SAN NICOLAS, CORON, PALAWAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4480463 2024 37TH PUBLIC BIDDING - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4480464 PROCUREMENT OF 11 UNIT MOTORCYCLE (MOTOR VEHICLE) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4480465 IB No. 2401-37 Proc. of Goods (Plastic Chairs) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4480466 Construction of Carmen Flood Control Structure Phase 2, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480467 Enhancement/Repair of Siargao Island Medical Center (SIMC) Administration Building Deadline20 Feb 2024 4480468 Collection, Hauling and Disposal of Garbage for the City of Paranaque (March - July 2024) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4480469 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT SITIO NONGON, BARANGAY CANAHAY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4480470 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE RECOVERY AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM DAMAGED BY TYPHOON ODETTE IN DECEMBER 2021 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4480471 1 UNIT VEHICLE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4480473 Construction of Baito Flood Control Structure Phase 2, Poctoy, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480474 Construction, Rehabilitation, Repair & Improvement of Drainage Canals (Improvement of Urban Drainage System) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480475 Construction, Rehabilitation, Repair & Improvement of Drainage Canals (Improvement of Urban Drainage System) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480476 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Agnipa High School), Romblon, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480477 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Limon Sur (Phase 1), Looc, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480479 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Dubduban River, Package 2, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480480 BOOKS Deadline21 Feb 2024 4480482 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the First Quarter 2024 to be used by Different Offices of LGU Valencia Deadline21 Feb 2024 4480483 Construction of Batiano Flood Control Phase 2 (Downstream), Batiano, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480485 Construction of Torrel-Looban Flood Control Structure, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480486 Concreting of Calampitao-Camarin Road Deadline19 Feb 2024 4480493 2 UNITS VEHICLE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4480499 FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481589 24KC0062: Construction of Water System Brgy. Dahilayan, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481592 24KC0064: Construction of Road Barangay Guilang-Guilang, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481608 Procurement of 100 units Patrol and Rescue Vehicles for Emergency Rescue Purposes Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481610 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Inspection Gears Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481612 Procurement of 310 ea Rifle, 7.62mm: Designated Marksman Rifle Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481614 Procurement of 310 ea Rifle, 7.62mm: Designated Marksman Rifle Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481617 Supply of Materials for 4th AJAM Markmanship training and activity (PNP) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481620 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles of ARMORDIV, PA amounting to Php 70,000.00 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481621 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses for the month of January Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481622 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (DRONE) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481624 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 5.56MM, Ball, M193 for the month of February 2024. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEM FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481629 Procurement of Radio intended for maintenance use Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481630 24MB0005 - Construction of Road with Drainage System, Barangay Labangal, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481632 PURCHASE OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481634 IMPROVEMENT OF LANAS PANAYAWAN ROAD LANAS SECTION, LOO, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481635 Provision of Plastic Card Jacket with School Logo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481636 CONTRACT ID NO. 24KE0028 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Balbagon, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481637 Supply of Communication Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481638 Communication facility to be used for Internal Communications between offices of the LGU-Carmen DDN Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERPETUAL LICENSE TO PHOTOGRAMMETRY SOFTWARE FOR PROCESSING OF SATELLITE IMAGES Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481643 24CL0164 - FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES/FLOOD CONTROL WORKS ALONG LAWIS RIVER DOWNSTREAM, PHASE 1, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481646 PRODUCTION AND PRINTING OF MTA BLUE CARDS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481647 EPA Continuation of the Construction of Diversion Dam at Sta. 0+000 of AGAY-AYAN CIS REPAIR CIS 2024 located at Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481648 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Portable Satellite Internet Service and Office Equipment for the use of Mayor’s Office, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481649 2024-01-0300 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4481650 Request for Quotation on Communication Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481652 Printing Services: Three Thousand (3,000) Pieces ECCD Card to be Used as Data Collection and Assessment in Tracking 0-59 Month Children Health and Nutritional Status Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481669 Purchase of Registry Card for Newborn Hearing Screening under the Republic Act 9709 or the Universal Newborn Hearing Screening and Intervention Act of 2008 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481690 IMPROVEMENT OF DONTOG-PALAKAN FMR, CATLUBONG, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481705 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PVC CARD PRINTER USE OF BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481706 Supply & Delivery of Hemodialysis Catheter & Radiology Supplies to be used by OSMUN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481708 PROCUREMENT OF ID CARDS FOR JHS STUDENTS AND TEACHERS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS. BRASS WATER METER, PER PR NO. 2024-01-16 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481712 24GF0068 – Construction of Igbaras Road, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481714 GOODS/SERVICES 2024-009 Procurement of Security Services, Catbalogan City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481716 24DG0081: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Calubcob, Naic, Cavite Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481717 Reproduction/Print of School Forms (SF9,SF10 & health Card) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481718 TOURIST REST AREA, LAGONOY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481719 TOURIST REST AREA, BARANGAY HILAMONAN, KABANKALAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481722 AD PLACEMENT FOR PROMOTION OF TIEZA ASSETS AND TIEZA AS AN ORGANIZATION AS PER PR NO. 24-01-0006 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481724 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Eduardo L. Joson Memorial College, Brgy. Singalat, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2024 4481726 Rental of Multi-Function Photocopying Machine for the use of Sangguniang Panlungsod Members for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481728 Rental of Printer for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481730 24AJ0063 - Rehabilitation Flood Control Structures along Caba Creek, Brgy. Ilang, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481732 24AJ0060 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Agno River, San Vicente Section, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481734 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481736 24AJ0059 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Agno River, Bongato West Section, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481737 PR No. PBG-2024-003, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481739 ORD PABAC2- 021-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Spare Parts for 5-Ton Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481743 24B00066: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening- Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0601 + 074 - K0602 + 349, K0602 + 421 - Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS UNIFORM (BID NO. 0035) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4481746 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter for the use of Socorro Waterworks System Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481747 24HG0054 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481749 24GF0083 – Improvement of Miagao Road including Facilities, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481751 24AF0062, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PANGAO-AOAN EAST, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481754 CONCRETING OF TAINGA BAKKAO ROAD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4481756 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481757 24KC0061: Construction of Road Barangay Sampianao, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481758 24HG0055 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481759 24KC0060: Construction of Road Barangay Mindagat, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481760 24KC0059: Construction of Water System, Puntian, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481761 24HG0056 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481762 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) under PR# 200(01)24-01-001(D) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481763 24HG0052 – OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Campacas Br. Along Dalaguete-Mantalongon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481764 24DD0109 Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481766 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF PATROL BOAT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481767 Procurement of Biometric (Heavy Duty) Attendance Machine Fingerprint LCD Machine Screen intelligent Biometric Face Recognition Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481769 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS MOTORCYCLE PATROL Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481770 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481772 24-DO-0064: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481773 24KD0032 – Construction of Access Road leading to CDO Heritage Tree, Brgy. Cugman, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481778 24GI0068 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Jct Bancal-Leon-Antique Bdry Rd - K0031 + 525 - K0031 + 565 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481780 Procurement of One (1) lot Medical Oxygen and Other Gases (Multi-year Contract for three (3) years from CY 2024-2026) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4481781 24GL0067 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. BANOG-BANOG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481783 ITB-GS-20230814-01 - Systems Furniture for LANDBANK Surigao Del Sur Lending Center Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481784 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Office Equipment-LED Wall TV. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481786 23DI0195 - Construction of Multipurpose Facility (Evacuation Center) at Brgy. Aplaya, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481787 24GI0067 - Construction of Aganan Flood Control Structure (Jaro-Aganan River), Barangay Balabago, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481788 Supply and Delivery of Tools, Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Other Supplies for Various Programs of DEPW Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS (Oplan Lakbay Alalay) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481793 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Vehicle; PR No. 23- 4011 dated October 19, 2023; SN 494a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481795 CID No. 24OD0118 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Polo-Pugad Baboy Rd - K0017 + (-184) - K0017 + 000, K0017 + (-259) - K0017 + (- Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481796 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Baluk-baluk, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481798 PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SPORTS EQUIPMENT TO ENHANCE THE SKILLS OF OUR STUDENT-ATHLETES - LIMAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (JUNIOR-SENIOR) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481799 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines, IB No. SB-2024-001 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481801 Contract ID No. : 24OB0033 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at National Center for Mental Health, Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481803 23DI0194 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Evacuation Center), Brgy. Caingin, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481805 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240117-01 - Air-Conditioning Units for Three (3) LANDBANK NCR Branches Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481807 24GI0066 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Leganes - Sta. Barbara Rd., K0017+490-K0022+297 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481809 24IL0061 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481810 23DI0193 - Construction of Multipurpose Facility (Evacuation Center) at Brgy. Sinalhan, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481812 24GL0065 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY ROBLES, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481816 Public Bidding of 8 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Premium Gasoline for the use of Various Offices in the Roxas City Government under ITB No. RC-2024-002 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481818 24CE0164: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Baliwag River, Barangay Mapangpang, Lupao, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481820 24IL0060 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481821 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD (Brgy. Atiotes-Manaling, Tobias Fornier, Antique)/RE-IB NO. K-2023-186(SC) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481822 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts & Accessories to be used for the maintenance of the PNP Patrol in conducting police visibility in the AOR Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481825 24AF0060, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BILIS, BURGOS, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481826 Supply and Delivery of Protective Over-All Turnout Suits with Print and Extrication Gloves for Search and Rescue Services Enhancement Crashed Vehicle Extrication Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481827 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses for the month of March Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481828 Printing of Onboarding Modules and Employee Deadline06 Feb 2024 4481829 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses for the month of February Deadline07 Feb 2024 4481833 Contract ID No. : 24OB0388 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Four Storey Building), San Juan National High School, San Juan City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481839 IMPROVEMENT OF SOOKAN TO GAMBANG FMR, GAMBANG, BAKUN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481840 24-DO-0070: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481845 24B00060: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgarding/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary - Daang Ma Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481846 24DD0111 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Seaw Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481847 24DD0110 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multipurpose F Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481848 Purchase of dialysis supplies for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481849 Purchase of laboratory supplies for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481850 24DD0104 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481851 24DD0105 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481852 24DD0106 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481853 24DD0108 Convergence and Special Support Program, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures, Padre Garci Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481854 Rehabilitation of Rural Health Unit at Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Binan City, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481856 24MB0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, National Commission of Senior Citizens, Barangay South Dadiangas, General Santos City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481858 Purchase of medical oxygen for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481859 24-DO-0075: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481860 Purchase of comprehensive office supplies for City Schools Division of Binan City, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481861 Procurement of Test Scoring and Assessment OMR System Package for use of SDO Binan City learners in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481862 23GB016: Procurement of Diesel to cover Operational Expenses of Various Land and Water-Based Equipment for the Dredging of the Cagayan River and Other Tributaries Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481863 24MB0071 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Poblacion, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481864 24A00214 (Rebid): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Bridge connecting Seselangen and Victoria, Sual, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481865 IMPROVEMENT ALONG TALINGOROY COMMUNITY ROAD (DISSAY SECTION) WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481866 24A00167: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Langcuas, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481868 24MB0055 - Construction of Multipurpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Calumpang, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481869 Construction of View Deck and Board Walk at Barangay 9, Malaybalay City (Additional), Malaybalay City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481871 24A00249: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Balin Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481873 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital for the Period April to November 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481875 24A00258: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Aringay River Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481876 Construction of Solar Powered Pump/ JALIOBONG CIS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481878 IMPROVEMENT OF DALICNO AMPUCAO ROAD, VIRAC, ITOGON (ADDITIONAL FUNDING) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481880 24A00165: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure, Aringay River Basin, Barangay San Antonio, Aringay, La Union Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481881 PB-T-CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER 20% CDF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481882 Contract ID No. : 24OB0380 - Construction (Completion) of Covered Court at Mandaluyong High School at Barangay Poblacion, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481883 PURCHASE OF I UNIT BOOM TRUCK Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481884 REI NO. GOP/24-DSWD-002 - HIRING OF CONSULTING/SURVEY FIRM FOR THE 2024 NATIONAL SURVEY SUBSCRIPTION Deadline09 Feb 2024 4481886 PROCUREMENT OF GIFT CHECKS AS HANDOG PASASALAMAT YEAR-END BENEFIT GRANTED BY VIRTUE OF DEPED CAN 2021 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481887 24MB0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dadiangas East, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481893 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481894 24CL0166 - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION PACKAGE 15 AT BOTOLAN-CAPAZ RD., BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481898 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LAPAROSCOPY & ERCP MACHINE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY OSMUN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481900 Expansion of Centralized Parking Area for Heavy Equipment at Brgy. 06 Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481901 24-DO-0072: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Jct Batasan - Sn M Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481902 Contract ID No. : 24OB0460 - Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Building (Mortuary and SubStation) at Block 34, Barangay Addition Hills, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481903 IMPROVEMENT OF LAMAGAN FMR, BACULONGAN NORTE, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481906 24GI0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Leon, Iloilo Phase 1 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481909 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481912 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD COMMODITIES & SACKS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4481914 CONTINUATION OF SANITARY LANDFILL CONSTRUCTION Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481915 Contract ID No. : 24OB0356 - Construction (Completion) of Research and Development Building at the National Center for Mental Health, Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481917 Concreting of Roads at Barangay Conversion, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2024 4481919 24JB0038 - BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Barangay Sikitan Road Piñan, Zamboan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481922 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL TERMINAL BUILDING WITH PASALUBONG CENTER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481925 Road Reblocking of Pagalungan Barangay Road; SN 459a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481926 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 5, POBLACION, BASAY, NEG. OR. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481927 24-DO-0068: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481928 Proposed Construction of Fishermen’s Docking Area at Brgy. Ginoong Sanay, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481930 S1-PWN24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Electrical Spare Parts for Cummins Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481931 Procurement of One (1) Lot Portable Gas Analyzer (CO2, H2O, CH4) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481933 Contract ID No. : 24OB0334 - Installation of Road Safety Devices at Barangay Concepcion Uno, Marikina City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481934 Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant, Detailed Engineering Design Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481935 24AA0344 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY 12 SAN ISIDRO, LAOAG Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481937 Proposed Additional Funding for the Construction of Interconnecting Road from Brgy. Ginoong Sanay to Brgy. Habagatan (Brgy. Tabon Coastal Road Section) Phase VII Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481939 24FF0036- OO1: Network Development Program- Road Widening- Tertiary Roads- Naga- Carolina- Panicuason Rd- K0442+371- K0442+787, Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481940 24GL0071 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN MUNICIPALITY OF ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL PHASE 1 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481941 2024-01-0303 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4481944 Procurement of various intravenous fluids for Six Provincial Hospitals for 1st sem cy 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4481946 PBD 24-032 Supply and Delivery of Various Physical Therapy Clinic Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481949 THE PROVISION OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR THE FAMILIES OF CULABANHON Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481950 Goods 2024-007 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies, Devices and Janitorial, Catbalogan City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481951 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. YUSON Deadline12 Feb 2024 4481954 MTWD-PB 24-01-004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481956 REHABILITAION/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. ROAD (LOKEB ESTE) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4481957 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Daja-Daku Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Daja-Daku, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline21 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us