Philippines Tenders - 1 February 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Security Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, GIS/GPS.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Security Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4484100 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ITEM 201 TO BE DELIVERED AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4484104 24IL0057 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES � Deadline21 Feb 2024 4484105 ITB NO. 2024-01-006 CONSTRUCTION OF THE FELIPE ABRIGO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL (PHASE 2), Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484107 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. SUBOL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4484108 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tents Deadline21 Feb 2024 4484115 Supply and Delivery of 18 Boxes ASFV cPCR Test Kit; PR No. 23- 4514 dated November 13, 2023; SN 502a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4484258 CONCRETING OF CANAL STRUCTURE OF GINOT-AN CIP Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484454 PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICES OF TWO (2) LINAC MACHINES AND ONE (1) ARIA RADIATION ONCOLOGY ELEMENTS AT THE RADIOTHERAPY BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2024 4485002 23GI0071 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Cabatuan - New Lucena - Banga Bante Rd, K0041+(-677) - K0042+309, K0042+326-K0045+620 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4485003 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW VAN FOR MPOC PR# 24-01-0207 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4485004 Purchase of drugs and medicine for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4485005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIRE TRUCK (WATER TANKER) FOR MDRRMO PR# 24-01-0124 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4485007 24-DO-0073: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publ Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485008 IMPROVEMENT ALONG MONGOL-SEBAT FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BATAN, KABAYAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4485009 24CL0167 - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION PACKAGE 16 AT BOTOLAN-CAPAZ RD., BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4485020 IMPROVEMENT ALONG OBANGA PAENG BILENG NAKAGANG KIBASAN FMR (PILOKLOK SECTION), BACULONGAN SUR, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4485022 Contract ID No. : 24OB0399 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at SOCO at Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485023 Contract ID No. : 24OB0397 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Kabayanan Elementary School, San Juan City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485024 24CL0165 - FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES/FLOOD CONTROL WORKS ALONG LAWIS RIVER DOWNSTREAM, PHASE 3, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4485025 Contract ID No. 24KE0007 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Lutao Bridge (B00010CG) along Camiguin Circumferential Road, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485026 2024-01-0301 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4485027 24-DO-0071: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Building/Facilities - Const Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485028 Supply and delivery of SMART TV with wall bracket for use various DepEd schools in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4485029 IMPROVEMENT OF JSNR BTK BOT-OAN TAMMANGAN PANIG-AN JFMR OCDL LAMAGAN SECTION, CATLUBONG, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4485030 2024-01-0318 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4485031 Contract ID No. : 24OB0393 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Warehouse) at DOH-NCR, Barangay Addition Hills, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485032 23-DO-0130: Network Development Program - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of Road at Jct. Batasan - San Mateo - Rodriguez Bypass Link Road - Phase III, B Deadline22 Feb 2024 4485033 Procurement of Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals and Provision of Electronic Textbooks and Teacher’s Manual’s for Grade 4, 7, and Senior Deadline20 Feb 2024 4485034 IMPROVEMENT OF JSNR-BTK BOT-OAN TAMMANGAN PANIG-AN JFMR OCDL CATLUBONG, BUGUIAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4485035 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the use of City Social Welfare and Development Office for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4485501 24HN0098 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Buags Deadline21 Feb 2024 4485626 Procurement of 1-Unit PNP Service Vehicle for Police Operations in the Municipality of Siocon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4485633 Construction of Flood Control Deadline20 Feb 2024 4485723 PURCHASE OF TRAFFIC CITATION TICKETS Deadline02 Feb 2024 4485725 Purchase of Citation Ticket (Carbonized in White, Yellow & Pink) 500 Book. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4485726 Purchase of Identification Set:3500 pieces X Php 50.00 = Php 175,000.00 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4485727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN THOUSAND (10,000) PIECES SECURITY SEAL/TWISTER VERTICAL WITH 16-INCH COATED WIRE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4486111 24B00065: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0392 + 261.00 - K039 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486113 CONSTRUCTION OF DUNGON BOULEVARD (PHASE 1) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4486115 24AF0059, REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT SITIO PAO, POBLACION NORTE, CABA, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486119 24B00064: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Ma Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486127 24AF0058, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD OF BARANGAY CONCEPCION, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486154 24AF0061, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PANGAO-AOAN WEST, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486178 24MB0072 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Buayan Br. 2 (B01887MN) along Buayan-Glan Rd. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4486179 PROJECT # 24-017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FREE ACCESS OF COMMON ANTI-HYPERTENSIVE AND ANTI-DIABETIC MEDICINES FOR SWEET HEARTS CLUB MEMBERS 2024 (1ST QUARTER) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486181 24GB001: Provision of Security Services for DPWH-Regional Office II for April 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 with Forty-Eight (48) Licensed Security Guards for Seven (7) Days a Week (Mo Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486186 Package 1 Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures/ MAP IS-PACKAGE 1 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486189 Contract ID No. : 24OB0384 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (ALS Building), Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486191 2024-01-0319 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4486196 24DB0089 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486198 2024-01-0302 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4486222 Contract ID No. : 24OB0379 - Construction (Completion) of Covered Court at DOH-NCR at Barangay Addition Hills, Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486251 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places MIMAROPA Region - Phase 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4486254 24IL0062 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486257 23-DO-0129: Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486258 24GN0050 - Construction of Tabao-Baybay, San Enrique to Valladolid Road, Barangay Tabao-Baybay, Municipality of San Enrique and Municipality of Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486259 24DI0091 - Construction of Drainage System Bay, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486301 24AJ0062 - Construction of Road, Barangay Tococ East, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486302 Supply and Delivery of Security Services to All the Public Schools in the City of Santa Rosa, Laguna for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486303 24AJ0061 - Construction of Road, Barangay Tabo-Sili, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486304 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 4,100 PIECES SEMINAR BAG Deadline28 Feb 2024 4486305 Supply and Delivery of Various Machinery and Equipment Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486306 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS, SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF CONVERSION AND QUALITY ASSURANCE FOR GRADES 5 AND 6 LEARNING IN DIGITAL FORMAT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486307 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PICK-UP TYPE VEHICLE Deadline28 Feb 2024 4486308 Supply and Delivery of Security Services for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486309 Supply and Delivery of Pinawa Rice Mill Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486310 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Services for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486311 PR No. PBG-2024-002, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486312 24KC0066: Construction of Road Barangay Salucot, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486313 24KC0065: Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Liguron, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486314 24AF0063, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD OF BARANGAY PARASAPAS, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline22 Feb 2024 4486315 24B00067: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged P Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486316 24HG0053 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline20 Feb 2024 4486317 24B00068: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Cagayan Valley Rd - K0521 + 901 - K0523 + 400, K05 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4486318 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486320 Procurement of Consultancy Services for DOT- NCR Services in Marketing & IT Solutions for Philipines hop on Hop Off Phase 2 (PART 2),s Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486457 Supply and Delivery of Embroidery Equipment and Materials Deadline14 Feb 2024 4486473 SVP PUR24-01-0006 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAPER BOND (REPROCESS) - ACCOUNTING Deadline07 Feb 2024 4486475 SCHOOL ID OF PUPILS FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4486477 One (1) Lot Supply of Five Hundred (500) Reams Bond Paper A4, substance 24 and One Hundred Fifty (150) Reams of Bond Paper Long, substance 24 for Official use of PPA, PMO-Zamboanga Deadline05 Feb 2024 4486480 Request for Quotation (HMD-2024-01-0052 Paper Bond and Paper Copy) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4486813 Supply and Delivery of Ordinance Violation Citation Ticket for MSD, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486842 Purchase of consolidated PR-bond paper for various offices for 1st quarter under PR NO. Consolidated-02 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486844 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF ABATTOIR/SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4486846 PHOTOGRAPHIC PARTS, SUPPLIES AND ACCESSORIES FOR MULTIMEDIA AND SCHOOL ID (MIS) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4486847 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE COMPOUND Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486895 SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES DURING THE FUTURE PROOFING DEBESMSCAT: BASIC TRAINING COURSE IN GIS FOR LUDIP Deadline08 Feb 2024 4486901 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ARCGIS ONLINE GIS FOR THE USE OF TAMD IN RENDERING MAPS AND PLANS SUBMITTED BY STAKEHOLDERS AS PER PR NO. 24-01-0026 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4486960 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment (R.I.S. #: 23-13-401) Deadline05 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us