Philippines Tenders - 1 February 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4482993 24PA0094 : CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION FLOOD CONTROL, Poblacion, Villaviciosa, Abra Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482994 Provision for Purchase of Cadavers Deadline28 Feb 2024 4482995 24-DO-0067: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Pililla Jct. - Jala Jala Rd. K0069+340 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482996 Construction of Box Culvert @ Colon, Halapitan. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482997 CONCRETING OF PUROK 18 POBLACION-IGANG ECO PARK ROAD Deadline23 Feb 2024 4482998 24GL0070 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. CARABALAN, HIMAMAYLAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482999 24DI0095 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Sta. Rosa River (near Lima Logistics), Biñan City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR GENERATOR WITH RADIO TRANSISTOR W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483002 Contract ID No. : 24OB0276 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Ana, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483003 24-DO-0065: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publ Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483004 24GL0069 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY NABALIAN, HIMAMAYLAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483005 24GI0070 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Poblacion, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483006 24DI0094 - Rehabilitation of River Protection Structure along Sitio Iraq, Purok 5, Macabling, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483007 24DI0093 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba - Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0057 + 738 - K0057 + 985, K0058 + 036 - K005 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483008 Contract ID No. : 24OB0123 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Miguel, Pasig City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483009 24DI0092 - Asphalt Overlay at Olympia Subd (from Puremart to Bridge going to Garden Villas) Barangay Labas, Brgy. Labas, City of Sta. Rosa, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483010 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20231219-01 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Built-Up and Frontlit Acrylic Signage with Aluminum Composite Panel Backdrop at LANDBANK Plaza Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483011 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483012 Procurement of One (1) Lot Laundry Services (Multi-Year Contract for Three (3) Years from CY 2024-2026) (Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4483014 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Passenger Van, CMO, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483015 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483016 24GL0066 - CONCRETING OF ROAD IN SITIO LUNOY, BARANGAY CARABALAN, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483017 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY RIZAL, NAGUILIAN, ISABELA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483018 Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence at Pres. Sergio Osmeña National High School, Brgy. Dumlog, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4483019 ITB NO. 2024-01-005 REPAIR OF ORAS DISTRICT HOSPITAL Brgy. San Roque, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483020 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Routine Maintenance of various national roads and bridges within the jurisdiction of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483021 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT PICK UP VEHICLE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483022 24GPL0002 - Procurement of Security Services for Day and Night Shift of DPWH-LKDEO for 12 months (March 1, 2024 – February 28, 2025) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483023 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483025 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Consumables for use of Maintenance Section Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483026 24CE0161: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River (Package 2), Barangay Florida Blanca, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483027 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483028 24IL0056 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483029 ITB NO. 2024-01-004 REPAIR OF QUINAPONDAN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Brgy. 03 (Pob.), Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483030 Renovation of University of Makati Backgate / Emergency Access Located at J.P. Rizal Extension, Barangay West Rembo, Makati City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483031 Proposed Additional Funding for the Construction of Binangonan Coastal Road (Brgy. Darangan to Brgy. Pantok) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483032 COMPLETION OF MCC HOTEL WAREHOUSE Deadline29 Feb 2024 4483033 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment for use of Metro Manila 1st District Engineering Office, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483034 24CE0160: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River (Package 1), Barangay Florida Blanca, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483035 Proposed Additional Funding for the Improvement of Government Center at Antolines Street, Brgy. Calumpang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483036 Construction and Improvement of Public Buildings Interior Offices and Other Facilities at Makati City Hall Building I (Renovation of Accounting Department Office) Phase II Located Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483037 24NH0048 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Barangay Bangsud, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483038 23-RIBNFC064 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION SITIO SIGANGAW, BRGY. TAUSAN, HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483040 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PHASE IV @ KITABOG-TO MOALBOAL ROAD SECTION TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483041 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PHASE IV AT PALOMOC- GATAS ROAD SECTION TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483042 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR ASSISTANCE Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483044 Garbage Compactor 8cu.m Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483046 PB-G-2024-01-0365: Procurement of 100 units Patrol and Rescue Vehicles for Emergency Rescue Purposes Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483047 ITB- Construction of Chicken Multiplier Farm ( Poultry House ) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483052 Procurement of various VAT drugs and medicines for Six Provincial Hospitals for 1st sem CY 2024. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4483057 24DB0009 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Roadway Lighting - Ternate-Nasugbu Rd Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483058 Request for Quotation - Negotiated Procurement of 1 Unit of Brand New 2023/2024 Model Passenger Van Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483059 Manlift Non Insulated 15 mts 4x2 6 Wheeler Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483060 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH POLES, AND CCTV CAMERA IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483061 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN NARVACAN II Deadline12 Feb 2024 4483064 REHAB/GRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BRGY. SAN ISIDRO TO SITIO PINILI, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483069 Road Reblocking of Lumbia Barangay Road; SN 458a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483072 Construction of Road, Barangay Oltama, Urdaneta, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483073 GRAVELLING OF TIKIP ROAD FROM STA 1+170 - STA 2+120 AND STA 0+000 - STA 0+135 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4483078 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 600 BAGS HYBRID CORN SEEDS AND (6) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0233-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483090 CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483098 Construction of Academic Building at Biwangan, Lakewood Campus Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483099 Contract No.: 24-005 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE FMR MAINTENANCE (EXISTING MUNICIPAL ROADS) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483100 24CC0233 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tampok, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483101 24CC0235 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bunsuran III, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483102 24CC0236 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Felizardo Lipana National High School, Barangay Santa Rita, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483103 24CC0231 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Niño, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483106 Improvement of the Dike at VTS Phase 3B, Bugo; SN 417a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483107 Construction of Spring Development Project, Barangay Hinapu Daku, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483109 ORD PABAC2-023-24 Procurement of 310 ea Rifle, 7.62mm: Designated Marksman Rifle Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483111 Cluster: Construction of Waiting Shed, Macrohon, Southern Leyte, Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte and Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483112 Construction of Spring Development Project, Barangay Himakilo, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483115 Construction of Slope Protection - Sapang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483116 Improvement of Irrigational Canal - Sapang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483117 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Roofing of City Hall Main Bldg. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483118 Improvement of Drainage Canal - Sitio Baracangan, Patac, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483119 Construction of Flood/River Control - Legaspi, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483122 Road Reblocking of San Simon Barangay Road, San Simon; SN 455a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483123 Procurement of One(1) Lot Laboratory Examination and Diagnostic Procedures Send Out for the period February to December 31, 2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4483128 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Medicines, Medical Supplies and Medical Equipment Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483129 24CE0159: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River, Barangay Villa Viniegas, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483130 24CE0156: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Nueva Ecija - Pangasinan Rd - K0153+000 - K0154+914, K0158+000 - K0159+000 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483148 24FF0037- OO1: Network Development Program- Road Widening- Secondary Roads- Pili- Tigaon- Albay Bdry Rd- K0455+627.40- K0457+054, K0457+085- K0457+641.40, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483152 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES ALONG ININDIAN RIVER AT MCC SPORTS COMPLEX Alignment 1: Sta. 0+154.67 - Sta. 0+240.08 -(85.41m); Alignment 2: Sta. 0+286.55 - Sta. 0+385 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4483153 24JB0037 - BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Road Barangay Bagong Baguio Sergio Os Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483155 24IL0052 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483156 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 2 P1, SAN JOSE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483160 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of New Governance Center (GCC Building Power House with Landscaping at San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras with technical person Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483161 IMPROVEMENT OF DIVILACAN COMMUNITY CENTER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483163 S3-LOR24-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 500kW MAN CXZ Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483165 24IL0051 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483168 Goods 2024-008 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT SUPPLIES, DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT, Catbalogan City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483169 Two (2) Lots Supply and Delivery of Brand New Motor Vehicles (Re-Bid) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483172 Purchase of Hardware Supplies for demolition and restoration Projects Deadline07 Feb 2024 4483173 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment for use of Metro Manila 1st District Engineering Office, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15 UNITS FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO QUALIFIED FARMER ASSOCIATION/ COOPERATIVES RECIPIENTS IN IMPROVING EFFICIENCY OF LAND PREPARATION TO FU Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483176 CONCRETING OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD KAMBINGAN SITE (PHASE II) @ KAMBINGAN SITE, POBLACION, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483177 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for Various Activities of the Departments/Offices of the City Government of Makati for 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483178 Construction of Public Cemetery Wall Nitches Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483180 UPGRADING OF BUILDING FACILITY AND REHABILITATION OF MECHANICAL WORKS AND PLUMBING SYSTEM AT MINDANAO CIVIC CENTER (MCC) HOTEL Deadline29 Feb 2024 4483183 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Legazpi City - Punta de Jesus Rd - K0562+000 - K0563+04 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CY 2023 (BATCH 2) - BAC-NP No. 2024-05 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483190 BIP: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Canarom to Barangay San Ramon, D Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483192 4 Storey, 16 Classrooms, Gusa Regional Science High School; SN 398a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483193 Termite Treatment and General Pest Control Services of Thirty-Seven (37) Units CDC Buildings and Facilities Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483196 BIP: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Barangay Canarom to Barangay San Ramon, Dar Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483197 PNPFG-GAA24-015-2024 One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483198 PNPFG-GAA24-014-2024 One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483199 PNPFG-GAA24-013-2024 One (1) Lot Medical/Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483200 MPW-BDEO- RD-04-23 Construction of Atong-Atong Bypass Road, Lantawan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483201 Procurement of 15,750 Pax AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 23- 4004 dated October 19, 2023; SN 464a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 800 HEADS FREE RANGE CHICKEN AND (1) OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0162-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483204 MTWD-PB 24-01-003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW CARGO TRUCK, DROP SIDE, 4-WHEELER (SINGLE CAB) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483208 MPW-BDEO- RD-02-23 Construction of Limbo Upas-Cabangalan Road, Ungkaya Pukan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483209 SIC-001-01-2024 CONSULTING SERVICES Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483216 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483218 Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildi Deadline09 Feb 2024 4483219 24GE0051 – Off-Carriageway Improvement: Improvement of Intersections – Central Rd (Sn Miguel-Constancia-Cabano-Igcawayan) (S00025GR) – K0066+045 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483220 Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline09 Feb 2024 4483222 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT NARRA ST. VILLA LEONOR Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483225 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF BREAKWATER ALONG LIMAY PARK PHASE II Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483226 3. beef loaf 100's 150g 150 boxes Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483232 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483247 Purchase of Fuel Gasoline and Diesel Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483250 Procurement of Sport Utility Vehicle Deadline07 Feb 2024 4483255 23-RIBNFC065 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION SITIO BALDAYA, BRGY. TAUSAN, HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483260 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (ENGAGEMENT OF STOCKBROKERS (LOT 3)) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4483263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 625 SACKS RICE 50 KILOS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0273-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483265 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (ENGAGEMENT OF STOCKBROKERS (LOT 2)) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4483266 24GF0065 – Construction of Damilisan-Oyungan Road, Miagao, Iloilo. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483268 Purchase and Installation of Closed-Circuit TV Surveillance, Barangay 3; SN 416a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483269 24HG0057 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483271 Technology Refresh and Enhancement of Virtualized Infrastructure in GSIS Home Office and Disaster Recovery (DR) Site Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483272 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT UPPER TOMAY, BAHONG, LA TRINIDAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4483275 Vehicles Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483276 24-DO-0069: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483288 2024-01-0317 Procurement of Foods Deadline09 Feb 2024 4483300 24GDB0003 - Supply of Fuel for the use in various Maintenance Equipment, DPWH – Batangas 1st DEO, Lemery Sub-Office, Lemery, Batangas Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483338 Proposed Additional Funding for Road Widening at Brgy. Kalinawan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483341 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF CAPITOL COMPOUND CAPITOL HILLS, BULANAO Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483343 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Purchase and Installation of LED Wall at Eastern Poblacion, Poro, Cebu Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483349 Procurement of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies for Six Provincial Hospitals for 1st sem cy 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4483350 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. PACAC (BALIK-BALIK) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4483353 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. ROAD (TABO-SILI) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4483573 CONCRETING OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF BAGUMBAYAN CIP Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483728 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM, AMBONGDOLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AMBONGDOLAN, TUBLAY Deadline27 Feb 2024 4483739 TOURIST REST AREA, MAGSAYSAY BOULEVARD, REAL STREET, TACLOBAN, LEYTE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483740 TOURIST REST AREA, BRGY. DULONG BAYAN, SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483741 TOURIST REST AREA, MALAPAD NA PARANG, LOBO CITY, BATANGAS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483742 24DG0085: Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Asphalt Overlay along Maragondon – Magallanes – Amuyong Road K0054+(-536)-K0055+730, K0057+157-K0057+750, K0063+000 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483744 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483745 Refilling of Medical Oxygen Tank for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483746 CID No. 24OD0121 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building with Ground Improvements at Mahabang Parang, Brgy. Bignay, Valenzuela City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483747 Collection, Treatment, Storage, Transport and Disposal of Infectious and Hazardous Wastes of Santa Rosa Community Hospital and Other City Government Health Facilities for the Perio Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483748 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines to be used by the CHSO and Rural Health Units 1-4 for the 1st Quarter 2024 @ CHSO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483762 Maintenance and Interment Services for the Bone and Coffin Crypt Building and Facilities at Santa Rosa City Cemetery Extension for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483772 ESTABLISHMENT OF GOVERNMENT OPERATION CENTER (PHASE 2/ LOT SITE DEVELOPMENT) FOR SOCIO-CIVIC CENTER AND KADIWA CENTER SITUATED IN BARANGAY WEST SAN JOSE NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483797 Procurement for the Consultancy Services of Green Certification, Architectural and Engineering (A&E) Design, including Quantity Surveying of Fit-Out Works, and Project Management f Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483800 Supply and Delivery of Tools, Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Other Supplies for Various Programs of DEPW Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483803 1 (PB-02-0151-2024-01-0004-0201-0026) 3rd PB CY2024 SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE THIRD-PARTY ENERGY AUDIT OF BUILDINGS OF GOVERNMENT ENTITIES FOR CY 2024 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483806 24DD0107 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483807 CID No. 24OD0120 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Gen T de Leon St - K0013 + (-202) - K0013 + 000, K0013 + (-366) - K0013 + (-202 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483808 Hauling of garbage and other waste materials (per truck load) in the different barangays in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483809 24CE0155: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Sta Rosa - Tarlac Rd - K0118+(-275) - K0118+(-107), K0123+720 - K0124+000, K0124+000 - K0126+000 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483810 PROJECT # 24-024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (1ST QUARTER) - CITY HEALTH OFFICE. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483811 Construction of Bailey Bridge (Phase 3) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483812 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483813 Package 1 Construction of Diversion Dam/ PANDANON CIS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483815 24IL0054 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483816 24A00293: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Riverbank Protection along Sinucalan River, Br Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483818 24A00266: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Poblacion, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483819 24JB0040 - Concreting of Brgy. Sikitan FMR Piñan, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline19 Feb 2024 4483820 24GO0094- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( MASSKARA FESTIVAL FOUNDATION ) , BRGY. 8, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483823 One (1) Lot Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483824 CID No. 24OD0119 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Gen T de Leon St - K0013 + 345 - K0014 + 000 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483825 Contract ID No. 24KE0041 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baylao, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483826 24CE0154: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Cabileo Elementary School, Barangay Cabileo, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483827 24MB0065 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dadiangas West, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4483830 Procurement of Buffet Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accomodation for Higher Order Thinking Skills-Professional Learning Package Training for Grade 7-10 Teachers on April 9-12, 20 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483831 Procurement of Kindergarten Package for use of SDO Binan City Kindergarten learners in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4483834 Construction of Material Recovery Facility at Brgy 06 Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483846 Supply and Delivery of Protective Over-All Turnout Suits with Print and Extrication Gloves for Search and Rescue Services Enhancement Crashed Vehicle Extrication Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483847 24AA0219: BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND / OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY POBLACION 1, ADAMS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4483848 CID No. 24OD0122 - Construction of Road and Drainage from Pabaya st. to KKK, Brgy. Mapulang Lupa & Brgy. Ugong, Valenzuela City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483851 CID No. 24OD0124 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along Canumay West Creek, Barangay Canumay West, Valenzuela City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4483880 24-DO-0074: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publ Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483881 24OI0068:Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Upper Palico, Kabulusan 1, Cupang Muntinlupa City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4483883 24GI0065 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay Mandurriao-Sn Miguel-Alimodian-Maasin-Cabatuan Rd - K0017+650 - K0018+400, K0021+054 - K0021+460, K0026+787 - K0028+000 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484011 Supply and Delivery of Embroidery Equipment and Materials Deadline14 Feb 2024 4484014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR THOUSAND FOUR HUNDRED FORTY-EIGHT (4,448) SACKS OF RICE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4484060 Proposed Road Repair and Improvement of Media Once-Bulongan Road, @ Brgy. Media Once, Toledo City (Intermittent Section)-(Public Re-Bidding) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4484065 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT CABAROAN DAYA, VIGAN CITY Deadline21 Feb 2024 4484068 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (Basketball Tournament) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484070 24CE0163: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River, Barangay Palestina, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484073 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS/REFRESHMENTS FOR GUESTS AND VISITORS DURING THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF LGU LINGAYEN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4484075 23DI0192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dita, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484077 CONCRETING OF ITARAN - SITIO SAN LUIS LOURDES FMR Deadline09 Feb 2024 4484079 CATERING SERVICES FOR 1ST SEM CY 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4484080 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center (Phase I) @ Brgy. Bunga, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4484083 Supply and Delivery of Office Common-Used Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline21 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us