Philippines Tenders - 1 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4481958 CONSTRUCTION OF FISH LANDING CENTER, BRGY. BULARAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4481959 24PA0093 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-ROLL-I Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481960 Procurement of various non VAT drugs and medicines for Six Provincial Hospitals for 1st sem cy 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4481962 Road Reblocking of Bulua Barangay Road, Bulua; SN 457a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481963 24-DO-0066: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Publi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481964 24FF0035- BIP- Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure (Spillway), Brgy. Tinangis, Pili, Ca Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481966 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Farm to Market Road at Purok 6, Victor Morales, Brgy Bilolo, Orion, Bataan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481967 HAULING AND TIPPING OF SOLID WASTE IN CALUMPIT, BULACAN TO A DENR-ACCREDITED LANDFILL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481968 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (ENGAGEMENT OF STOCKBROKERS (LOT 1)) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4481969 Termite Treatment and General Pest Control Services of Sixty (60) Housing Units Deadline26 Feb 2024 4481970 Purchase and Installation of Closed Circuit Television Surveillance System (CCTV), Barangay 27; SN 414a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481971 23-RIBNFC054 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION PHASE 2, SITIO TALISAY, BRGY. CANDIIS, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481972 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 6-units of 98-HP Four-Wheeled Tractors under SDF 2021 Program Deadline08 Feb 2024 4481973 MPW-BDEO- RD-07-23 Construction of Silangkum (Tipo-Tipo) - Bohesuyak (Ungkaya Pukan) Road Phase 2, Tipo-Tipo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481974 24NG0044 – CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS, CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD LEADING LAKE MAINIT, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE / MAINIT, SURIGA Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 BAGS FERTILIZER AND (3) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0232-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481976 MPW-BDEO- RD-06-23 Concreting of Sumisip Highway-Langarey Road Phase 2, Sumisip Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481977 One (1) Lot ,2 Infrastructure Projects, 1) To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481978 BIP: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Canarom to Barangay San Ramon, D Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481979 MPW-BDEO- RD-05-23 Construction of Brgy. Lanawan-Sitio Litaan Road Phase 3, Tabuan Lasa Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481980 BIP: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Canarom to Barangay San Ramon, D Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481981 Repair Apron of Baugo River Control, Barangay Baugo, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481982 MPW-BDEO- RD-03-23 Construction of Sitio Basak Bohe Lablab Baguindan - Clinic Bohe Piyang Road, Tipo-tipo Deadline19 Feb 2024 4481983 24GE0052 – Off-Carriageway Improvement: Improvement of Intersections – Central Rd (Sn Miguel-Constancia-Cabano-Igcawayan) (S00025GR) – K0055+510 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) BOATS UNDER THE SAAD PROGRAM PHASE 2 FOR CY 2024 (2ND POSTING) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481985 Construction of Road at Sitio Camangaldanan Capas to Sitio Lubagan San Felipe Sur, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481986 24NG0043 – CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES, LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (LADGARON-DAYWAN ROAD) LEADING TO CLACOFARMCO COCONUT PROC Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481987 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Payloader Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 ROLLS NOMINAL DIAMETER AND (5) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0303-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481990 24GE0050 – Rehabilitation of Paved Road – Improvement of Concordia-Oracon-Botconaway Road, Barangay Concordia, Barangay Oracon and Barangay San Antonio, Nueva Valencia, Guimara Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481992 Supply and delivery for the Acquisition of Brand New 10 Tons Single Drum Vibratory Roller at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline23 Feb 2024 4481993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 BAGS CERTIFIED LOWLAND RICE SEEDS AND (9) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0304-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4481994 Distribution Pipelines from TMC to Barangay Soom, Tagum Norte, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline27 Feb 2024 4481995 24AA0366: BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BRGY. 54-A LAGUI-SAIL, LAOAG CIT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481996 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN ( 1ST QUARTER OF 2024 ) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481997 REHABILITATION OF X-RAY ROOM Deadline21 Feb 2024 4481998 PACKAGE 02-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4481999 24NG0042 – NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM – ROAD WIDENING – SECONDARY ROADS, SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1185+000 – K1186+300 / CLAVER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE, K1185+000 – K118 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482000 Disaster Preparedness and Related Programs, Projects and Activities Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482001 Construction of PSAO-Sulu Records Storage Building, Patikul Sulu Deadline19 Feb 2024 4482002 24CC0232 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Brgy. Siling Matanda, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482003 24CC0234 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bagong Barrio, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482004 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20231130-01 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of 171 pcs. “Emergency Evacuation Plan” Signage at LANDBANK Plaza Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION OF REGION III UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2024 REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482006 Contract No.: 24-006 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK - PHASE II Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482007 24IL0059 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES � Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482008 24CC0237 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Bonga Mayor, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482009 24CC0230 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Cacarong Matanda, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482010 Repair/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom School Building, Marayag National High School, Brgy. Marayag, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482011 PBD 24-015 Infrared Spectrophotometer with Accessories for the Department of Mining, Metallurgical, and Materials Engineering Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482012 24AA0347 SIPAG-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY 39 SANTA ROSA, LAOAG CITY, Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482013 24OI0069:Construction of Flood Control Structure, Mahabang Tubig, Las Piñas City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482014 GOODS-PB-2024-020- PROCUREMENT OF SRA READING LABORATORY KIT USE OF DEPED OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482015 Production and Delivery of DFPC Uniform Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482016 24PI0038 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities, Construction of Road, Bara Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482017 Distribution of Pipelines from Hinlayagan Tank to Hinlayagan Ilaya, Hinlayagan Ilaud, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482018 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF CANINGUAN CIP Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482019 Distribution Pipelines from Hinlayagan Tank to Barangay M. Cabiguhan, Hinlayagan Ilaud, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482021 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Structured Cabling for Voice, Data and Fiber Backbone Interconnectivity of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482022 24HN0097 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Mactan National Hig Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482023 24CE0162: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Banco River, Barangay Canaan East, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482024 24HN0094 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482025 24OI0067:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage Pilar , Las Pinas City Lone District Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482026 Communication facility to be used for Internal Communications between offices of the LGU-Carmen DDN Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482027 Construction of Evacuation Center at Brgy. Santiago, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482028 Construction of Stage in Barangay Doña Brigida, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482029 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482030 SMART TV FOR DEPED-DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482031 24HN0092 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482033 Improvement of VNHS Sports Facilities Yap Quina St., Victorias City ( Green Procurement Compliant ) ( Re - bid ) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482034 Construction of School Building (GIS) - Calongbuyan, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482035 24GO0097- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( BACOLOD MUSEUM) , BRGY. TANGUB , BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482036 CONCRETING OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF IGPANDAN CAWAYANAN CIS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482037 24GO0096- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( PROVINCIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY ) , BARANGAY 39, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482038 MTWD-PB 24-01-007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW BACKHOE MINI CRAWLER TYPE Deadline01 Mar 2024 4482039 24NH0050 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) of Barangay Bangsud, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482040 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SEEDS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482041 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for use of various service vehicles and heavy equipment to be use for Routine Maintenance Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482042 Supply and delivery for the Acquisition of Brand New Motor Grader with Rear Ripper (2023) at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline23 Feb 2024 4482043 24GO0095- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( LIBRARY ) , BARANGAY VISTA ALEGRE , BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482044 24NH0049 - Construction of Coastal Road from Sitio Hinaplian Balete to Purok 2, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482045 MTWD-PB 24-01-006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT AND DISCHARGE SET-UP MATERIALS FOR IRAGA PUMPING STATION Deadline29 Feb 2024 4482046 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles (Lot 1 to 2); PR No. 23- 4428 dated November 10, 2023; SN 480a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482047 Neonatal Incubator (P.R.# 2024-01-0023) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482048 S2-VOD24-005 - Operation and Maintenance (O/M) of NPC Tugboat No. 1 Including Labor and Materials for One (1) Year Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482049 PBD 24-030 Computers and Laptops for the College of Engineering Library Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482050 Procurement of STARBOOKS Equipment and Accessories (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4482051 24CE0158: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River, Barangay Caridad Norte, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482052 SuRe ARCs COMMON SERVICE FACILITIES FOR CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT PROJECT (CRFPSP) (DARSUPPORT SERVICES FOR FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT (FME’s)/GREEN HOUSE T Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482053 24CE0157: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, San Jose City - Rizal Rd via Pinili - Porais - Villa Joson (Palarilla) Rd - K0171+169.20 - K0172+000 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482054 MTWD-PB 24-01-005 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR GEORESISTIVITY SURVEY WORKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITIES OF PIAT AND SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline20 Mar 2024 4482055 24AA0352: SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES – IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY POBLACION 1, PASUQ Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482056 REHABILITATION OF ROAD CROSSING AND CANALIZATION WORKS AT NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT III OFFICE (THIRIS), Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482057 24IL0055 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482058 24CE0153: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Cristo, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482059 24IL0053 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482060 24JB0039 - BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Mauswagon – La Union – Potungan R Deadline19 Feb 2024 4482061 Concreting of Barangay Road (Purok 2) Brgy. Quezon, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482062 CID No. 24OD0123 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along Family Compound, Barangay Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482063 24AA0402 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. NALBO FMR, BRGY. NALBO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482064 CID No. 24OD0117 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Alat Br. (B01749LZ) along Novaliches-Sn Jose Rd Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482065 PR No. PBG-2024-0001, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-PERISHABLE FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482066 Contract ID No.23GZ00057, Cloud Disaster Recovery Solution Subscription Renewal - Rebidding Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482067 S2-B1624-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Parts for Regular Overhauling of Unit 11 & 12, 600kW, Cummins, Engine No. 37267963 & 37268355, Model No.: QST30-G3 at PB116 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482068 24GO0093- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY , BARANGAY VILLAMONTE, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482069 HIRING OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4482070 ITB various IT Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482071 24JI0061 – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd - K1755 + 000 - K1756 + 422.50 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4482072 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION FACILITY IN THE MUNICIPAL COMPOUND PHASE 2, SAN JOSE MUNICIPAL COMPUND BRGY. SOUTH SAN JOSE N. SAMAR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482073 GOODS-PB-2024-019- PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS USE OF MAINTENANCE DIVISION CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482076 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants for the service vehicles/equipment of PENRO, Zamboanga del Norte for January to June, 2024 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482077 Provision of Meals for the Officiating and Working Committees during the conduct of the NORAA 2024, Provincial School Board-PGO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-54-2024) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482078 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240116-01 - Vertical Landscape at LANDBANK Plaza Parking, 4th to 8th Floors Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482079 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CANALS OF TINAWAGAN CIP NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT IV OFFICE (CRIS), Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482080 ITB NO. 2024-01-003 RENOVATION OF EASTERN SAMAR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (ESPH) BUILDING, ESPH Compound, Brgy. Songco, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12 BOXES CELLPACK DCL 20L AND (30) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0241-24 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482084 Supply and Delivery of Playground Equipment for Brgy. Daycare Centers, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482085 Procurement of Janitorial Services for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482086 Rehabilitation of Drainage System. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482087 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Public Market into Evacuation Center Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482088 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES WORKS AND CANALIZATION WORKS OF PINAMIHAGAN SIP (PHASE 2) OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT IV OFFICE (CRIS), Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482089 23-RIBNFC071 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION BRGY. CAPAGO HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline19 Feb 2024 4482090 24AA0349 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY 48-B, CABUNGAAN SOUTH Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482092 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482093 Procurement of meals and snacks for various meetings conference, trainings and events of the Municipality for the First Semester of FY 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482094 Concreting of Furao Farm to Market Roads Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482095 INFR-24-010- CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY SIXTEEN (16) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482097 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FROM SAN JOSE TO PATIN-AY Deadline23 Feb 2024 4482098 24KC0063: Construction of Road Barangay Santiago, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482099 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (ENGAGEMENT OF STOCKBROKERS (LOT 4)) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4482101 002: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Drainage System along Barangay Salugan to Barangay Anoling with safety features, Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482102 SIPAG: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Villahermosa - Misua Road, Daraga / Legazpi C Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482103 23-RIBNFC050 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION SITIO TAGIME, BRGY.TUBURAN PROPER, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline19 Feb 2024 4482104 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAOANG STONE MASONRY PROTECTION Deadline09 Feb 2024 4482105 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Aroganga Solar Power Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Aroganga, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482106 24HN0091 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482107 Supplementary Feeding Program of 21 Child Development Centers in San Antonio, Quezon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4482108 B20240213 - Procurement of Construction Materials for the Slope Protection along San Miguel- Moslog- Kinamayan (Phase 3) Municipality of Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4482109 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for indigent patients of RHU I and II Deadline12 Feb 2024 4482110 Expansion of Municipal Health Center, Phase II Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482111 24FE0023 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482112 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, PEO Compound, Barangay Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482113 PROJECT: REPAIR OF EXISTING TOILET AND BATH IN THE EVACUATION CENTER LOCATED AT POBLACION, SANTO DOMINGO, ILCOS SUR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482114 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT PHASE III LOCATED AT QUIMMARAYAN, SANTO DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482115 4 pieces 4 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4482116 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services (Printing of Learning Resources and Reading Worksheets) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4482117 24EE0128-Package III-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads: 1. Construction of Road, Zone IV. Brgy. Itangil, Dumaran 2. Construction/Improvement of Access Road from National Hig Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482118 CONSTRUCTION AND/OR COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline19 Feb 2024 4482119 III. RE-ITB & INVITATION TO BID: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND AND SPECIAL TRUST FUND (LDRMF) FY 2023 AND 2024 THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDIN Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482120 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482121 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GARBAGE TRUCK/6-WHEELER/BRAND NEW (10 cu.m.) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482122 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. CABILAOAN WEST, LAOAC, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482123 24FF0034-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Palo Canaman, Camarines Sur. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482124 B20240176 - PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FOOD ASSISTANCE FOR PAUPERS BURIAL OF DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4482125 23GN0132 - Construction of Tabao-Baybay Road, Barangay Tabao-Baybay, Municipality of San Enrique, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482126 24JG0034 – Network Development – Paving of Unpaved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Zamboanga del Sur Coastal Road (Brgy. Biu-os, Vincenzo Sagun to Jct. Kulot, Margosatubig Section Deadline26 Feb 2024 4482127 24JG0032 – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Tertiarty Roads – Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd. – K1731 + Deadline26 Feb 2024 4482128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEM FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482129 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Farmers Building Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482130 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Licuan-Baay Road Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482131 Construction of Power House, SOYMPH, Barangay Dongon, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482132 Upgrading of Salvacion-Biasong-Tahusan Road, Hinuangan, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482133 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Poblacion Hinunangan-Catublian-Nueva Esperanza-Sto. Niñ0 II Road, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482134 Improvement of San Juan-Nava-Kabaskan Farm to Market Road, San Juan-Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482135 Construction of River Control @ Bay-ang River, Barangay Ubos, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482136 Construction of Flood Control, Sitio Kapihan, Barangay Esperanza, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482137 Construction 150 Ln.M. Sto. Niño II River Control, Barangay Sto. Niño II, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482138 Concreting of Fatima Barangay Road, Barangay Fatima, Liloan, Southern Leyte Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482139 Installation of CCTV, Barangay 21; SN 415a - 2023 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482161 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Colon, Halapitan (MAO). Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482163 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs in support to STS Paeng-affected farmers in BARMM under the GAAB 2023 Fund Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482164 24GL0068 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. TALABAN, HIMAMALYAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482212 Completion of Duplex Building; Tribal Center and SK Federation Center Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482891 national health coordination specialist Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482893 INO GPGP: Financial Specialist Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482894 Value Chain Development - Tea Quality Standards Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2024 4482895 Consultancy for FS Updating, Preparation of Bidding Document and Construction/Installation Supervision Deadline11 Mar 2024 4482896 National Human Resources for Health Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2024 4482897 Health Security Expert/Team Leader: Support to Indonesia to Develop a Pandemic Fund Proposal Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482898 Promoting Learning and Innovation in Education to Future-Proof the Workforce - Education Specialist Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482899 Climate change and aged care research and modeling firm Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482900 PMU Project Performance Monitoring Specialist (PMSC) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4482901 Project Coordinator Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482902 GHG Accounting Expert Deadline10 Feb 2024 4482903 International Consultant to Conduct Policy Study for the Recruitment of TTI Trainers from the Industries Deadline09 Feb 2024 4482904 National Consulting Frim Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482905 Project Economist Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482906 International AML/CFT Expert (Tajikistan) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4482907 Legal Expert Deadline10 Feb 2024 4482908 Operations and Knowledge Management Analyst Deadline07 Feb 2024 4482936 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF CONSUMABLE AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR AGOSD Deadline05 Feb 2024 4482966 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE Maigo Central Elementary School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4482973 24IL0050 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF NEW KATIPUNAN M Deadline21 Feb 2024 4482982 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY GAD BUILDING POBLACION, BASAY, NEG. OR. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4482985 24AA0273: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING ( COVERED COURT ), FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482989 24DB0079 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Ternate-Nasugbu Rd (S01 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482990 24KD0024– Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cugman River, Barangay Tablon Section, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482991 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING OF CAROLINA V ONE (1) TEST / PRODUCTION WELL AT BARANGAY CAROLINA, NAGA CITY (RE-BIDDING) (INFRA 2024-001A) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4482992 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP IPED FRAMEWORK FOR BARMM (ERUMANENE MENUVU AND SAMA BADJAO TRIBE) Deadline05 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us