Philippines Tenders - 21 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4583434 Supply and Delivery of Laptop with Printer and ID Card Maker/Printer w/ Fingerprint Scanner & Sig. Pad - PDAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4583435 Supply and Delivery of 10 pairs m Sleeves, industrial protective arm guard Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583437 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL PANTS WITH PRINT Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583438 Supply of One (1) unit – Satellite Phone Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583439 Procurement of Two-Way Radio for the Use of the MDRRM Office, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0631) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MDRRMO EARLY WARNING SYSTEM AND COMMUNICATION DEVICES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583443 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Communication Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583444 Procurement of Mobile Internet Satellite for use of PDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4583445 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRANDED & BRAND-NEW SATELLITE INTERNET Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583446 Supply and Delivery of Circulary Polarized Antenna Deadline27 Feb 2024 4583448 PURCHASE OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR PUPILS, S.Y. 2023-2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583449 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARDS FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583450 Procurement of Mobile Load for Sim Cards (DSW) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED TWENTY (720) PIECES BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583459 PURCHASE OF WATER METER Deadline22 Feb 2024 4583468 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Biometric Device Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583618 Reproduction/Print of School Forms (SF9,SF10 & health Card) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4583625 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARD USE OF CHO OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583626 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Special Supplies, as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference: Item 1 – 3,000 pcs. ID Card Case with Metal Clip Item 2 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583628 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2024 4583629 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment for SC37 Project (Lots 1 and 2) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4583630 Procurement of one (1) unit Patrol Vehicle for the official use of Municipal Peace and Order Council/Municipal Police Station Deadline13 Mar 2024 4583631 Procurement of DRRM Tools, Device, Machineries and Personal Protective Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2024 4583632 PROCUREMENT OF 27 SETS OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO ROXAS, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583682 Purchase of Water Meter for SEWADI 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4583683 Supply of Customized Electric Meter Seal/Security Seal Deadline27 Feb 2024 4584304 24-009-02 BRAVO "PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICE REQUIREMENTS FOR CAAP AREA IX UNDER A THREE (3)-YEAR SERVICE AGREEMENT" Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584365 Construction of Public Wet Market at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584369 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-042 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPLACEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS – CITY WIDE (BID NO. 0017) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584511 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Phase II at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584514 24-006-02 BRAVO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584515 Concreting of Centro Norte Barangay Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584526 Construction and Installation of Super Health Center Basic Utilities Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584548 Procurement of Production/ Reproduction/ Printing of Manuals, Tarpaulins, Charts, and IEC Materials IB No. 2024-028 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584549 23GHG008 - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Bituminous Material used for the Repair/Maintenance of National Road along area of jurisdiction from Argao to Samboan, Ceb Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584550 23HG0091 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collector Systems, Construction of Solar Water Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584552 24IH0054-Construction/Completion of Multipurpose Building (Covered Court) Phase II, Brgy. San Pascual, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL RABIES VACCINES (BID NO.0045) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4584556 PB-24-132, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for the implementation of nutrition program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584557 24IH0055-Construction of Road with Drainage Canal Phase I, Brgy. Daganas, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584558 PB-24-079, Supply & Delivery of Supplementary Reading Materials for DEPED Cotabato Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584559 PB-24-104, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Medical Outreach of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584560 PROJECT 2 – Procurement and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for Office use of HPU and CMU staff (REBID) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584561 Supply and Delivery of Blanket and Medicated Ointment for Senior Citizen's at City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584562 PROJECT 1 - REPRODUCTION OF PLAYBOOK VOLUME 1 & 2 TO BE DISSEMINATED TO ALL LGUs, HOSPITALS AND FOR HPU/CMU USE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584563 Procurement of IT Consumables IB No. 2024-049 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584564 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment(VSU-GOODS-24-22) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584565 Procurement of Service Provider for Fuel of DepEd Regional Office IX Service Vehicles and Gensets Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584566 Procurement of Mini Lab System for Gobyerno sa Baryo Program under the Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-080) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584567 Improvement of Children’s Park Pathway with Railings at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584568 23DP0126 : CSSP – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Barangay Hall at Brgy. San Isidro, Cala Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584570 Completion of New Corella Health Infirmary Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584571 Improvement of Sports Activity Center at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584573 24HG0071 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584574 24HG0072 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584575 supply & delivery of Various Operational Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584576 23DP0127 : CSSP – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Evacuation Ce Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584585 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDLINGS FOR CASAAD PRIORITY CROPS (Supply and Delivery) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584590 24HG0069 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584591 Provision of Petroleum for Clark Development Corporation Motor Vehicles Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584593 24A00369: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Balingcaguing River (Caranglaan Section) S Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584594 Procurement of Two (2) Units Garbage Truck for Various Barangay of Tarlac City. B2024-0038-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584595 23A00465: Repair/Rehabilitation, and Improvement of Slope Protection at Lingayen Baywalk Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584596 Provide food packs good for 30 pax per activity for two days during the conduct of SAAD FY 2024 Agricultural Marketing and Enterprise Training Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584597 CONSTRUCTION OF TEBBEG FMR @ BRGY.SAN VICENTE(Re-Bid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584598 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO NUTRIENT POWDER FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDREN IN THE BARANGAY Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584599 PROCUREMENT OF RELIEF GOODS FOR AUGMENTATION TO INDIGENT FAMILIES OF THE THIRTY FOUR [34] BARANGAYS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALICIA, ISABELA DUE TO INADEQUATE FOOD SURVIVAL NEEDS D Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584600 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584601 Procurement of Fuel for use of the Service Vehicles of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0035-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584602 Provide food packs good for 30 pax per activity for three days during the conduct of SAAD FY 2024 Various Livelihood Trainings Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584603 PACKAGE LDRRMF-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584604 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (ORDERING AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240312-18) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584605 Concreting of Drainage Canal at Purok 3-A, Fd. Rd. 1, Tibal-og (Bansuelo Area) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584606 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in a Standard Hotel in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-041 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584607 Procurement of Various Medicines for the Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584608 24CJ0297 Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas – San Jose – Mayantoc – Malacampa Road, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584609 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584610 Construction of Teen Center at Brgy. #23 San Matias, Laoag City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584611 24PK0033 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES and PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION of FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES with Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584612 INVITATION TO BID FOR GARDENING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240312-15) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584613 24CC0334 - Rehabilitation of Roads, Brgy. Sto Niño, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584614 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit of Brand-New Fully-Automated Rotary Microtome Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584615 INVITATION TO BID FOR QUARRY MATERIALS (BID NO. 240312-14) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584616 24KK0093 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Coast Guard Substation), Brgy. 6, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584617 Concreting of Barangay Road, Martin Quiachon Elementary School, Brgy. Magsaysay, Cadiz City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4584618 INVITATION TO BID FOR ROAD CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (BID NO. 240312-13) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584619 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BRGY. PORT BARTON, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-AMP-001-53.1 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584620 supply & delivery of Various Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584621 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit of Brand-New Coverslipper compatible with the existing Gemini Auto Stainer, and Microscope Slide La Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584622 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTED BOOKS FOR COLLEGE-WIDE USE - EPA FY 2024 (Printed Books, Printed Journals, and E-Books) - SECOND POSTING Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584623 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Seventy (70) Units Enteral Feeding Pump with Tube and Central Monitoring System Ready Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584624 24CC0333 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239-Installation of Street Lights along Bigaa-Plaridel via Bulacan & Malolos Rd - K0031 + (-658) - K Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584625 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Holmium YAG LASER System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584626 Procurement of ICt equipment for 1st Qtr. 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584627 ROAD CONCRETING (EXTENSION) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4584629 supply & delivery of Various Printing Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584630 Upgrading of Buildings, Facilities, and Utilities for Six (6) Provincial Hospital (Conversion of Minor Operating Room to Endoscopy Unit at Kapatagan Provincial Hospital) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584631 GOODS-PB-2024-025- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF CHILDREDN IN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584632 Construction of Comfort Rooms at Great Sta. Cruz Island, Sta. Barbara [Negotiated Procurement] Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584633 24CC0330 - Construction of Central MRF Access Road, Barangay Tarcan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584634 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584635 24HA0080 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dorol, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584636 Construction and Installation of 57 units of 1 unit 240 Watts Solar Light with 2 units 150 Watts Solar Lights with Built-in Panel Board of the Municipality of Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584637 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584638 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Camino Nuevo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584639 24HA0079 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Baucan Sur, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584640 Construction/Improvement of Road at Tumaga National High School, Tumaga Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584641 Procurement Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584642 Procurement of service vehicle for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment And apparatus for mobility and immediate response during calamities of PDR Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584643 24HA0077 – Rehabilitation of Road, C. Mag-Aso St. (Taloto Booy) Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584644 Improvement of Farm-Market Road at Tolosa Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584645 One (1) Lot for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units IB No. 2024-03 BAC C Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584646 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Six (6) Units Heavy Duty Suction Machine with Trolley Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584647 24CJ0296 Concreting of Brgy. Bilad FMR, Brgy. Bilad, Camiling, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584648 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BUYING STATION SITE, BARANGAY PINATILAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584649 Concreting of Road at Falcatan, Tetuan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584652 Procurement of medical equipment for Endoscopy room at Kapatagan Provincial Hospital Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TWO (2) YEAR’S ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY COURSE (BID NO.0008) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584663 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584666 Rehabilitation of Speech Laboratory for the Philippine State College of Aeronautics/Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Digital Speech Laboratory Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584667 INVITATION TO BID for Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Surgical Instruments for Heart Institute - OR, Negotiated Procurement after 2 Failed Biddings Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584671 Procurement of Vehicle Rental in Western Visayas IB No. 2024-027 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584674 Construction of Fence at Sapa Manok Elementary School, Curuan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584680 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Proposed 2-Storey Magsaysay Public Market with Mezzanine Phase II Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584695 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584729 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584730 Construction of School Building at Tictapul National High School, Tictapul Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584733 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY SINAYAWAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584734 Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Classroom School Building at DEPED Province Masbate City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584735 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL OF BACKHOE FOR 161 DAYS AT 100 LITERS PER DAY TO BE USED FOR THE DREDGING OF CANSAGA BAY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4584738 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Juliana, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584740 Procurement of 1 LOT RESCUE SUPPORT VEHICLE WITH ONBOARD RECIPROCAL BREATHING AIR COMPRESSOR AND CONTAINMENT FILL STATION SYSTEM. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584741 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Set Energy Sealing and Dissecting Ultrasonic Scalpel Device and Instruments Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584744 ITB 02-02-2024 Item A Deadline08 Mar 2024 4584745 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Laparoscopy Tower System with Suction and Irrigation System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584748 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit NEURONAVIGATION SYSTEM With O-Arm (Intra-Operative 3D and 2D Imaging) and C-Arm with Flat Panel Detecto Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584749 Budgetary Requirements for Biyaya ng Butil Festival 2024, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584751 Purchase of Shuttle Vehicle Use @ Chocolate Hills Operation, Carmen, Bohol Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584752 Construction of Drainage Canal at Hidalgo St., Barangay 7, SJOM Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584754 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM GIFT CERTIFICATES Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584755 24HA0074 – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors – Water Supply System – Construction of Cabilao Waterworks, Loon, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584757 Procurement of Hygiene Kits/Products IB No. 2024-033 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584760 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584762 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Building at Brgy. Tabuc Placer, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584764 24CJ0293 Concreting of Brgy. Labney FMR, Brgy. Labney, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584765 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584767 CID No. 24OD0180 - Construction of Drainage System along Barangay 123, Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584768 24CJ0292 Concreting of Clemente Road, Brgy. Sta. Monica FMR, Brgy. Sta. Monica, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584769 CID No. 24OD0175 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Barangays 16, 18, 20 and 22, Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584771 CID No. 24OD0175 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Barangays 16, 18, 20 and 22, Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584772 24CJ0291 Concreting of Bacayao, Brgy. Calipayan FMR, Brgy. Calipayan, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584775 24FH0034 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONST. OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY TUBLI Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584776 24CJ0290 Concreting of Brgy. Cruz FMR, Brgy. Cruz, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS-STEEL DESK Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584779 24CC0341 - Construction of Drainage System, Violeta Avenue and Sampaguita Street, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584782 Construction of Eight (8)-Storey Higher Education Development Center (HEDC) II – Phase 1 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584785 24CC0340 - Improvement of Road, Brgy.Tibag, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584786 Procurement of Ambulance Type II for the use of Bagac Community and Medicare Hospital, Bataan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584787 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of LGU - Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584788 24CJ0289 Concreting of Brgy. Canarem to Brgy. Calibungan FMR, Brgy. Canarem and Brgy. Calibungan, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584789 Procurement of Software Subscription IB No. 2024-047 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584791 Construction of 1 unit, 1 Classroom Building at Kitaotao NHS-Digongan Annex, Kitaotao Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584793 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE PICK-UP TYPE Deadline19 Mar 2024 4584794 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584795 24CC0339 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Tampok, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584796 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR# 300(01)24-02-053(O) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584798 24FH0031 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONST. (COMPLETION) OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STA. CRUZ, Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584799 IB-2024-032 - Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584800 Construction of Springbox & Installation of Water Pipelines, Prk. Sawmill to Sewahon 3, Brgy. V.F. Gustilo, Cadiz City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4584802 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Punta Butsan, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584803 (GO-PDRRMO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD TRUCK (DRRM VEHICLE) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584805 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Matagbac, Milagros, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584806 Construction of School Perimeter Fence, Alingating Elementary School, Brgy. Tinampa-an, Cadiz City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4584807 Supply & Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2024 4584808 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584809 Procurement of Live-Out Trainings/Seminars in a Standard Hotel in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-043 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584810 Delivery of Motor Vehicle - Hauling Truck (OCAG) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584811 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SEEDS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584812 24FH0027 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS - TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (TRIP), CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BO Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584813 LBP PLAZA Independencia Branch Relocation (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Signages) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584814 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LOCAL AREA NETWORK FOR CVMBS, ANIMAL SCIENCE, AGRI-ECO TOURISM, BRITE CENTER AND HOSTEL TROPICANA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584815 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Bangad Elem. School Milagros, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584816 Procurement of Books at Batangas State University ARASOF-Nasugbu (Re-bidding) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4584817 Supply and Delivery of Consumables for use of various Kyocera Color Copiers of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584818 Supply and Delivery of Common Medical Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584819 “GOODS-2024-005- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND DENTAL SUPPLIES AT MHO SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584820 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-04 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584821 24AH0147 Concreting of Brgy. Anonang FMR, Brgy. Anonang, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584822 Procurement of Food Stuff (Rice @25 kls) under PR# 200(01)24-02-002(P) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584823 Concreting of Pathwalk at Sitio Kalamias at Barangay Concepcion Pinagbakuran. Sariaya, Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584824 24DM0097 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Villa Batabat, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584825 Augmentation of Fund to the Completion of Tanglagan Multipurpose Building Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584826 Rebidding of Various Drugs and Medicines under IB No. 2024-03-12 (05) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584827 Proposed Scraping and Asphalt Overlay of Aguirre Street Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584828 24DP0068 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584829 DEVELOPMENT & EXPANSION OF MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY MANGACO, SAN ROQUE & PALANAS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584830 installation of solar powered street lights within the tourism facilities Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584831 SUPPLY and DELIVERY of FIRE TRUCK for CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us