Philippines Tenders - 21 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4584832 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline20 Mar 2024 4584833 Improvement/Upgrading of MHO-Annex - Caticlan, Malay, Aklan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584834 24KD0031 – Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Puntod, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584835 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY SAN ROQUE & PALANAS (PHASE IV) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584836 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of one unit generator set for MCC sports Complex Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584837 Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584838 Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpo Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584839 24DP0064 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Concreting of Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584840 Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services -Construction of Multi-Purpose Bld Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584841 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING EVACUATION CENTER AT SANTOR, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584842 24KD0024 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cugman River, Barangay Tablon Section, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584843 24DP0060 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584844 24DP0058 : Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maspang H-way - K0070 + 850 - K0070 + 863, K0071 + 272 - K00710 + 280, K0071 + 403 - K0071 + 411, K0071 + 6 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584845 Supply and delivery of Diesel Fuel for use of various Government Vehicle, GSO, Canlaon City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584846 24CJ0285 Concreting of Brgy. Gayong Gayong FMR, Brgy. Gayong Gayong, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584847 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Center Antipolo, City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584848 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey 4-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Pinagsabiran Elem. School, Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584849 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in a Standard Hotel in Negros Occidental IB No. 2024-010 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584850 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldgs. at Magata-Manggahan Elem. School, Brgy. Laiban, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584851 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING EVACUATION CENTER AT MARZAN, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584852 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CAMPUS-WIDE INTERNET CONNECTIVITY FOR BACOOR CAMPUS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584854 Procurement of one (1) unit Patrol Vehicle for the official use of Municipal Peace and Order Council/Municipal Police Station Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584855 Proposed Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical System of On-Grid Schools Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584856 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584857 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Tribal Hall) at Brgy. Cuyambay, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584858 Concreting of Ground at Haven for the Elderly-DSWD, Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584859 24CJ0284 Concreting of Brgy. Labney FMR, Brgy. Labney, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584860 Completion of Tubongan Multipurpose Building & Construction of Canal Lining along Barangay Road Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584861 IB: Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot OR Instruments for Cadaveric Retrieval Set, Negotiated Procurement after 2 Failed Biddings Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584863 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR#200-24-02-002(Q) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584864 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall/DayCare/Health Center) at Brgy. Mag-Ampon, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584865 24DM0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Butanyog, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584866 Conc. of Cavinitan - Valencia (Sitio Tugaik) BR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584867 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Takungan Pililla, Rizal and Brgy. Tandang Kutyo, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584868 Repair/Repainting of Comfort Room and Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg., at Brgy. Halayhayin and Brgy. Hulo, Pililla, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584869 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584870 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584871 Concreting of Road 2 at Southville 8B Phase 4, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584872 Construction of 1 unit Greenhouse in RCHD, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584873 Concreting with Side Protection of Road at Sitio Campanario, Brgy. Pagkalinawan, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS, RICE AND PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (13TH CYCLE) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584875 Public Re-bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Service Patients) CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584876 Improvement of Bayanihan Creek at Brgy. 3rd District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584877 IB No. 2024-02-16 Construction of Organic Poultry House located at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584878 IB 2024-04 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584879 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers in Support to the FPL Project of SAAD PII Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584880 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 bags Certified Rice Seeds for Buffer stocks ABC: P7,600,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584881 Construction of Ynares Stage at Cardona Senior High School Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584882 Supply and Delivery of Various Chemicals for Buffer stock ABC: P3,330,600.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584883 24DM0093 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Catulin, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584884 Supply and Delivery of 245 head Upgraded Goat ABC: P2,450,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584885 Supply and Delivery of 2,317 head Free Range Chicken ABC: P1,389,050.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584886 Rehabilitation of Canal Lining along Marcos Highway, Poblacion Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584887 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE FOR DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MAHARLIKA VILLE 1 (PHASE-1) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4584888 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Farm Supplies in Support to the FPL Project of SAAD PII Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584889 23FB0236: Construction of River Bank Protection Works along Barangay Tinapian, Manito, Albay Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584890 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584891 24BA0052- CSSP: BIP- MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES; CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE 2, BRGY. CHAVAYAN, SABTANG, BAT Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584892 Construction of Canal Lining along River Control at Purok Dagupan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584893 Procurement of Roadway and Facilities Maintenance for MCTE Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584894 Procurement of Communication Equipment/Geotagging Device Deadline26 Feb 2024 4584895 24BA0049: CSSP: BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE II, BARANGAY CHANARIAN, BASCO, BATA Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584896 24DL0156 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN WATER COLLECTORS IN PUBLIC FACILITIES UNDER GAA 2024 1. SABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CALAUAG, QUEZON 2. CONCEP Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584897 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSBAT-2024-016) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584898 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at F. Ramos St., Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584899 Supply and Delivery of 1,620 packs Vegetable Seeds ABC: P1,134,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584900 24DL0155 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY CLASSROOMS UNDER THE DEPED’S CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) 3. CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM BUILDING Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584901 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants for April-December 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584902 24DL0154 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY CLASSROOMS UNDER THE DEPED’S CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) 2. CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 3-CLASSROOM BUILDING Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584903 Construction of Canal Lining at Purok Don Pedro (Salamagi Section) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584904 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds ABC: P5,372,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584905 24BC0096- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Construc Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584906 24DM0092 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Brgy. Cabuyao, Padre Burgos, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584907 Supply and Delivery of Various Poultry Animals ABC: P2,968,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584908 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND-NEW ELEVATOR FOR DIT Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584909 Supply and Delivery of 33 head Horse ABC: P1,485,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584910 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING / DA BUILDING AT CENTRO 01, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584911 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AS A PROVISION OF AQUACULTURE, CAPTURE, AND POST-HARVEST EQUIPMENT TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK AS LIVELIHHOD SUPPORT PROJECT UNDER THE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584912 One (1) lot Catering Services for Various Offices Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584913 Rehabilitation of Road @ Purok 5 & Sapote, San Julian Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584914 Procurement of Farm Implements (Kuliglig) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584915 Dredging of Chico River @ All Puroks, New Tanglag Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584916 24FH0029 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND /OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584918 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Talisay, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584919 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR UNIVERSITY ICT PROJECTS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584921 TPB-REI NO. 2024-007 Services of a Research Company to Create the Market Brief of the Top 13 Source Markets of the Philippine Inbound Tourism Plus Domestic Market, Including Market Deadline20 Mar 2024 4584922 Contract ID No. 24FA0017: Construction of San Lorenzo Seawall (Phase 5), Tabaco City, Albay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584923 24BC0090- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584926 Purchase of 1 Rescue Vehicle, Talalora, Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584928 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Low-Level Income Families and Frontliners of the 47 Barangays in Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-004 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584929 24A00437: Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads, Asphalt Overlay Binalonan-Asingan -Sta. Maria Road, K0193+943-K0196+111,K0196+187-K0196+360,K0196+485-K0196+719,K0198+152-K0199+139 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584932 24A00430: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584933 24J00157 - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Puliran River, Puliran Br. Section Package Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584934 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY BALUT Deadline19 Mar 2024 4584935 24GA0167 - Aklan West Rd (S00324PN) - K0272 + 811 - K0275 + 499 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584936 24GA0167 - Aklan West Rd (S00324PN) - K0272 + 811 - K0275 + 499 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584937 CCP Library and Archives Renovation & Digital Hub Project Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584938 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584939 Installation of Street Lights @ All Puroks, Ipil Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584940 Construction of Asingan-Villasis Road, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584941 Contract ID No. 24FA0016: Construction of Seawall, San Isidro, Malilipot, Albay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584942 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Coliling, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584943 24AB0058 – CONCRETING OF SITIO LOPEZ, BRGY. BALIGAT FMR, BRGY. BALIGAT, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584944 23FB0237: Construction of River Dike along Watercourse of Libod-Bariw River Channel, Camalig, Albay Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584945 Printing and Binding of 2,000 copies of the Cultural Center of the Philippines (CCP) Thirteen Artists Awards Omnibus Publication from 1970 to 2021 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584946 24AB0057 – CONCRETING OF BRGY. BAAY - BRGY. BALIGAT FMR, BRGY. BAAY AND BRGY. BALIGAT, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584947 Improvement/Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Multi-Purpose Bldg., Canopy Roofing and Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal and Brgy. Darangan, Brgy Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584948 One Unit Transportation Equipment (MDRRMO Vehicle) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584949 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF GAD BUILDING (INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584950 OPENING/CONCRETING/RIPRAPPING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD @ BRGY. SAN JOSE, STA. ANA TO BRGY. P. ANAHAO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584951 Installation of Streetlights Along Manila North Road Phase V Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584953 IB 2024 PB 003 Procurement of Retinal Viewing System Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584954 G-2024-0072 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Helminthic Tablets, City Health Services Department Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584955 PEN-23-1984-B SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584956 Construction of Post Harvest Facility at Barangay Namalpalan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584957 G-2024-0071 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, City Social Services Department Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584958 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Manzante Farm to Market Road Phase III Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584959 IB 2024 PB 001 Procurement of Insecticides Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584960 G-2024-0070 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials, City Assessment Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584961 24IK0052 (Re- advertisement)- Concreting of Sitio Rawis, Brgy. Amandayehan to Brgy. Brgy. San Antonio (Coastal Road) FMR, Basey, Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584962 General Merchandise Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584963 Procurement of Operations Supplies (Biological Hazard) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584964 Purchase of Cosntruction Materials for the Renovation of Swimming Pool for Food Court (Phase III) @ Pob. North Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584965 Construction of Public Toilet at parks and Plaza, Poblacion, Carmen, Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584966 G-2024-0081 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584967 Garbage Collection Services for CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584968 G-2024-0080 Supply and Delivery of Appliances, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584969 Delivery of various construction supplies / materials needed for various Projects of City Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 2024) (NP-PB 24-A-0020) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4584970 Supply and delivery of 42 kits Viral RNA Extraction Kit under Livestock Program CY 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4584971 Invitation to Bid for REHABILITATION OF CABUGAO FMR PHASE II AT BARANGAY KAYUGANAN, UYUGAN, BATANES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4584972 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584973 Concreting of San Lorenzo Local Access Road, Brgy. Pogoruac, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584974 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584975 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584976 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584977 Supply and Delivery of Hand-Woven Sablay for Grade 6 and Grade 12 Graduates under SDO – Pasig City for SY 2023-2024 – Education Unit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584978 Concreting of West 1 Local Access Road, Brgy. Tambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline28 Feb 2024 4584979 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4584980 24FK0026-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584981 24FB0074: BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Flood Control Dike And Slope Protection Structure along Bonga, Deadline14 Mar 2024 4584982 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE ONE (1) LOT DESIGN AND BUILD OF FIT-OUT SERVICES OF CENTRAL STERILIZATION and SUPPLY ROOM (CSSR) SITE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4584983 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584984 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CALAMBUA CIS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584985 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MARMOL SPIP Deadline13 Mar 2024 4584986 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST - Consultancy services for productivity study of twenty-seven (27) manufacturing/processing firms under the 2024 MPEX Deadline18 Mar 2024 4584991 24A00422: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Brgy. Pagal, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4584994 24BC0084- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods- Flood Management Program- Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585140 2024-100-02-0068 CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO REVIEW AND UPDATE THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN, ZONING ORDINANCE, AND COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT PLAN OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN, CE Deadline21 Mar 2024 4585149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TABLE TENNIS AREA AT SPORTS COMPLEX, BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585151 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR#200-24-02-004(Q) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585152 24DP0065 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Improvement o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585153 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of LGU Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585154 Completion of Interior Finishing at Tarlac City Gymnatorium at Brgy. Baras-Baras, Tarlac City. B2024-0032-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585155 24DM0100 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Poctol Elementary School, Pitogo, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585157 MTWD-PB 24-02-013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDNEW MOTORCYCLES AND AUTO TRIKES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4585158 Expansion and Improvement of Tabon Port Terminal Building - Sitio Tabon, Caticlan, Malay, Aklan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585159 2024-0004-PR2024-0004 Rebid for the Furnishing of Labor and materials for the Construction of Aquasilviculture (Mud Crab) Project at Candijay, Dauis and Loay, by the Office of the Deadline28 Feb 2024 4585161 24FH0025 NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS -JCT. CATANDUANES CIR. ROAD - PANGANIBAN-SABLOYON ROAD, K0077+425 -K0077+897 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585163 24DM0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tubas, Unisan, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585165 Expansion/Extension of Tabon Port Causeway - Sitio Tabon, Caticlan, Malay, Aklan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585166 24DP0063 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585167 24DP0062 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Road improvem Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585168 24DP0061 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Baranga Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585171 24DM0098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Caigdal, Unisan, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585172 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Pearl Fractional Handpiece compatible with the existing Long Pulsed Nd YAG LASER Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585174 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TITLING SERVICES FOR THE 30 MPS/CPS OF PRO4A Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585175 24CC0331 - Improvement of Road, Brgy. Tinejero, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585177 PB-24-133, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Serbisyong Totoo caravan in the different LGUs of Cotabato Province in support to the implementation Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585179 Construction of Police Community Outpost at Maparat - MEO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585180 5020399000-19-2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585181 24IH0056-Construction of Polangi to Mabini Road Phase IV, Catarman Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585182 G-2024-0053 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585183 24IH0053-Road Improvement of Sitio Binisitahan, Brgy. Villa-Brgy. Villahermosa, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585184 Construction of Super Health Center- MHO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585185 Procurement of Feeds and Poultry Supplies for the Use of R&D Native Chicken Pilot Production Farm and Animal Breeding Station Deadline18 Mar 2024 4585186 G-2024-0077 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform, City Schools Division Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585187 24IH0014(Readvertised)-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Lungib, Victoria, Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585188 Construction of box culvert at sitio Gumamela, Malubog, Ipil, Carmen, Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585189 Purchase of Sports Supplies/Equipment Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585190 PROCUREMENT OF 11 UNIT MOTORCYCLE (MOTOR VEHICLE) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585191 24IH0052-Construction of Seawall with Boardwalk along Brgy. Urdaneta-Brgy. Barobaybay Baywalk Boulevard, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585192 24GA0186 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buenavista, Nabas, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585193 24GA0146 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Kalibo Integrated Special Education Center, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585194 24GA0004 - Aklan West Rd (S00324PN) - K0255 + 811 - K0257 + 368, K0258 + 145 - K0260 + 335 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585195 24GA0134 - Rehabilitation of Seawall at the Sites of Sampaguita Gardens, Brgy. Poblacion, New Washington, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585196 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline19 Mar 2024 4585197 24IB0054 - Construction of Flood Control Structure (Drainage system) Barangay Tabok, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585213 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM Deadline01 Mar 2024 4585242 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-081) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585244 23FB0235: Construction of Flood Control Protection (Dike) along Brgy. Bonga, Legazpi City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585246 23FB0235: Construction of Flood Control Protection (Dike) along Brgy. Bonga, Legazpi City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585289 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR MULTIMEDIA SYSTEMS, COMPUTER GRAPHICS AND VISUAL COMPUTING LABORATORIES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585297 Riverbank Flood Control Along Inilian-Burac-Coroconog-Ligue-Himabug-at Provincial Road San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline18 Mar 2024 4585298 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585299 IB No. 24-105: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Equipment, Materials, Consumables, Supervision, and Technical Expertise Preventive Maintenance of Ten (10) Units “ Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585300 Food Provision for the Talakayan sa Barangay and Other Purposes -City Vice Mayor’s Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585301 CID No. 24OD0179 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along 8th Avenue, Phase 2, Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VAROIUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT (LOT) - REBID. Deadline29 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us