Philippines Tenders - 21 February 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4585942 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Digital Video EEG Machine Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585943 Procurement of 1,000 Hygienic Kits & Toiletries w/ Bag and Another Item including purchase of consumables and other items. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585945 CID No. 24OD0178 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Barangays 23, 25, 25, 26, 27 and 30 Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585953 INSTALLATION OF CUSTOMIZED LEGISLATIVE MANAGEMENT CODIFICATION, TRACKING AND INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585955 24HA0076 – Construction of Road, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585963 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT CUSTOMIZED AMBULANCE Deadline28 Feb 2024 4586001 24KI0054: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Oroquieta City-Plaridel-Calamba-Sapang Dalaga Rd - K1744+574-K1745+000, K1745+137 - K1745+275, K1745 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4586283 Procurement of Five (5) Units Rescue Vehicles for Various Barangay of Tarlac City. B2024-0037-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4586443 24-007-02 BRAVO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4586450 Procurement of Radio Plugging IB No. 2024-035 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586454 23DP0129 : CSSP – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Nagcarlan Public Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586481 24HG0070 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586508 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Production/Reproduction of Special Supplies and Kits IB No. 2024-031 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586512 24HG0073 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586514 24-005-02 BRAVO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4586516 23DP0128 : CSSP – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586522 24-004-02 BRAVO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4586526 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS (FERTILIZERS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586566 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Health Center) at Brgy. Tabon, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4586571 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds and Biologics in Support to SAAD PII Project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4586572 24DL0158 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES 2. CONSTRUCTION OF DOÑA MARTA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ATIMONAN, QUEZON Deadline11 Mar 2024 4586576 24DL0157 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES 5. CONSTRUCTION OF THE TECHNOLOGY AND LIVELIHOOD EDUCATION INNOVATION Deadline11 Mar 2024 4586577 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES TO INCLUDE TOOLS/CLEANING MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES/CONSUMABLES FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587207 Supply and Delivery of Ballot Secrecy Folder and Bond Paper for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587209 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID (JHS) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4587315 Purchase of Drug Testing Kit Materials to be used by DAPCO Deadline23 Feb 2024 4587319 PURCHASE OF SNACKS DURING WEIGHING OF CHILDREN IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ESTANCIA Deadline23 Feb 2024 4587359 Commercial Rice for the use of Distribution to the Different Military/ Cafgu Detachment in Canlaon City, While Conducting Different Activities Deadline26 Feb 2024 4587591 24DQ0044 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd - K0035 + (-485) - K0035 + 051, K0035 + 687 - K0035 + 792 and ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587592 Measurement Tools(hanging type weighing scale) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4587595 MULTI PURPOSE CONTAINER, WEIGHING SCALE AND DRUM CONTAINER IN BUKIDNON MD Deadline26 Feb 2024 4587597 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Isidro and Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587599 Procurement of 370 Box Methamphetamine /Tetrahydrocannabinol Drug Test Kit, DOH Evaluated 25's, etc. under P.R No. 0279-2024-City General Services Department Deadline28 Feb 2024 4587603 Construction of 15 x 24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Puray Elem. School, Brgy. Puray, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587659 Improvement/Installation of Lighting System, Scoreboard, LED Videowall, Shotclock and Sports Accessories at Ynares Center, Antipolo, City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587661 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tent at Barangay Antipolo, Bignay 2, Morong, Mamala 2, Mamala 1, Manggalang Kiling, Tumbaga 1, Bucal, Castanas, Sampaloc 2, Sto. Cristo, Canda, L Deadline13 Mar 2024 4587762 Cost of Hotel Accommodation with Meals and Transportation to be used during the Barangay Councilors Character Training, Seminar and Workshop Deadline26 Feb 2024 4587786 CONSTRUCTION OF CALIBUTBUT CHB LINED CANAL WITH COVER AND INSTALLATION OF SAN ANTONIO STREET LIGHTS ALONG DALAN MALATI SAN ANTONIO ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587787 24DP0059 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587788 LBP PLAZA Independencia Branch Relocation (Supply, Delivery and Installation of ACU) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4587789 17,280 ltrs. Diesel and 1,368 ltrs. Gasoline for construction/Rehabilitation of Structures Defining Lagnasan Waterways in Barangays Bajumpandan, Banilad and Mangnao, this City. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587790 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Lorenzo A. Ramos Elem. School, Brgy. Tandang Kutyo, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587792 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Don Domingo Capistrano Mem. Elem. School at Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587793 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Sampaloc at Barangay Manggalang 1, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2024 4587794 Construction of Level III Water Supply System (Initial), Brgy. Poblacion, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587795 24DM0095 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Isidro, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587796 24DM0096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Isidro Ilaya ES, General Luna, Quezon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587797 Procurement of Definitive Stamps and PHLPost Mailing Center Stamps Deadline13 Mar 2024 4587798 Venue, Food and Hotel Accommodation during the Conduct of 3-day Basic Orientation Course for Newly Elected Officials (BNEO) on March 16-18, 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4587799 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIGHTING FIXTURES FOR THE USE AT PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING OF BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587800 Procurement of Heavy Equipment-Manlift Truck Deadline08 Mar 2024 4587801 Procurement of drugs and medicines for the use on various programs of RHU Pagsanjan and Barangay Caravan (Medical Mission) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4587802 24DQ0045 - Construction of Slope Protection along Zapote River, Phase II, Brgy. Molino IV, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587804 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Phase 3, Eastwood Greenview, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587814 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey 8-Rooms of Ynares School Bldg. at Gen. Licerio Geronimo Mem. National High School at Brgy. Geronimo, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587815 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587820 Repair/Repainting of Various School Bldgs. at Eusebio C. Ocampo Mem. School, Brgy. Lambac, Cardona, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587822 Improvement of School Perimeter Fence at Sipsipin Elem. School, Brgy. Sipsipin, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587824 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Iglesia, Cardona, Rizal Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587825 Production of Updated Risen from the Ashes Film Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587826 Supply and Delivery of Various Livestock ABC: P1,637,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587827 Supply and Delivery of Various Inorganic Fertilizer ABC: P2,081,600.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587830 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT SITIO MAYTAGAS, BGY. HIWACLOY TO SITIO PORO, BGY. PINAGLABANAN, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4587834 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Sheet, Net and Mulch in Support to the FPL Project of SAAD PII Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587837 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials in Support to the FPL Project of SAAD PII Deadline12 Mar 2024 4587903 GEODETIC SURVEY 5 TITLES UCPB SAVINGS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4587905 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF HAZARD MAPPING AND COMMUNITY VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT USING GIS, TRAINING EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAININGS IN 9 BARANGAYS, LOGISTI Deadline27 Feb 2024 4587941 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Pig Pen and Ceiling of Slaughter House Deadline23 Feb 2024 4588116 Procurement of Multipurpose Shredders OSRO PHI 203 JPN Deadline28 Feb 2024 4588117 FAOPH_Tender no 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 125805-Procurement of Fingerlings Deadline10 Mar 2024 4588160 24FH0035 CONST. / IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO OROSOK-OSOK FALLS, SAN MI Deadline12 Mar 2024 4588386 PB-24-122, Supply & Delivery of Drug Testing Kits for the implementation of Dangerous Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Deadline28 Feb 2024 4588389 Procurement of Drug testing kit ,SAN JOSE CITY , NUEVA ECIJA Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588601 4178-BAN: South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Integrated Trade Facilitation Sector Development Program [BLPA/CW-01] Deadline25 Mar 2024 4588636 2024-02-0640: Procurement of 15 ream Bondpaper, Long size, etc. Deadline23 Feb 2024 4588639 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (BOND PAPER) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588641 Procurement of Office Supplies- Legal Size Bond Papers Deadline11 Mar 2024 4588644 Supply and delivery of customized stamps for the 1st quarter 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588647 S/D OF TWO HUNDRED (200) REAMS BOND PAPER A4 AND TWENTY-NINE (29) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 375,000.00) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588648 Request for quotation for bond paper Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588651 RFQ - JHS BOND PAPER FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE USE (1ST QUARTER) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4588652 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-005R Deadline28 Feb 2024 4588654 Supply and Delivery of Bond Papers for 4Ps RPMO and POO use for 1st sem 2024 - PhP 522,000.00 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4588663 RFQ: Purhase of 300 Reams 70gsm A4 bond paper for Consumption at Sagad High School Deadline23 Feb 2024 4588669 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR GOVERNMENT FACILITIES USE (WAITING SHED CR, PUBLIC MARKET CR, MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE, MUNICIPAL GYM CR AND MUNICIPAL BLDG. CR'S) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4588670 Procurement of Definitive Stamps and PHLPost Mailing Center Stamps Deadline13 Mar 2024 4588684 242 reams Paper, bond, substance 20- short, etc.242 reams Paper, bond, substance 20- short, etc. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4589424 SSF on Coffee and Cacao Processing for Guimaras Coffee and Cacao Growers Deadline05 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us