Philippines Tenders - 21 February 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

689 tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4585303 IB: Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot OR Instruments for Kidney Transplant Set, Negotiated Procurement after 2 Failed Biddings Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585304 Improvement of Drainage System (Phase IV), Brgy. Proper, Brgy. Daga, Cadiz City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4585305 Road Improvement and Drainage Construction along Abacan Road, CFZ (Second Bidding) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585306 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Building at Brgy. Locsoan Placer, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585307 CID No. 24OD0177 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Karuhatan National High School, Barangay Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585308 Procurement of athletes uniform for NMRAA cy 2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585309 Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds in Support to HVCDP (2nd Posting) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585310 CID No. 24OD0174 - Construction Multi-Purpose Building, Parada Elementary School, Parada, Valenzuela City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585311 CID No. 24OD0176 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), at Progressive Villeage 2, Brgy. 171, Caloocan City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585312 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STAINLESS UTILITY BEDSIDE TABLE (BIG) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585313 24HA0073 – Concreting of San Roque, Balilihan Road Connecting San Roque Elementary and High School, San Roque, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585314 24FH0033 BRIDGE - RETROFITTING/ STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, BANQUEROHAN BRIDGE (B00020CN) ALONG CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585315 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Looc, Naro Island, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585316 Concreting of Mauringen-Madoldolon Road Risk Areas. Deadline19 Mar 2024 4585317 24FH0032 CONST. / IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) - ACCESS ROADS FROM VIRAC TO BAGAMANOC LEADING T Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585318 Rehabilitation of Ten (10) Classroom School Building Pilar ES Pilar, Bataan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585319 Procurement of 350,000 Sets of DEMS Consignment Notes Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585320 CONCRETING OF CEMETERY ACCESS ROAD Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585321 24FH0028 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, PANDA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585322 Installation of Solar Street Light at Purok Kayumito 1 to Sitio Luacan Brgy. Paraiso Milagros, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585323 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Tinaclipan Milagros, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585324 Contract ID No. 24FA0015: Construction of Seawall, Barangay 3, Malilipot, Albay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585325 24KF0062 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tenazas, Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585326 24KF0055 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Suso, Kapatagan, Lanao Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585327 24KF0054 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Punong, Munai, Lanao de Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585328 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of one unit generator set for MCC Hotel. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585329 24FH0026 CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT BRGY. BENTICAYAN, BARAS, CATANDUANES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585330 24KF0051 – Convergence and Special Support- BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Rehabilitation of Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585331 24ED0136 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage/Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collector in Public Facilities, Calapan City – Baco – Naujan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585332 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585333 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585334 24AG0136-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Bank S Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585335 PGBH 2024-000094- PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585336 24FB0076: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Constr Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS 3D LASER SCANNING DEVICE (REBID) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585338 24AG0114-Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Bank Slope Protecti Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585339 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) units of Multi-Purpose Vehicles Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585340 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGONG POOK DAYCARE CENTER SITIO TANLIWAN, BRGY. BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585341 Supply of Sports Uniform Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585342 24DP0066 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585343 24DP0067 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585344 Materials for the Construction of Covered Pavilion- Simeon J. Jabasa National High School, Brgy. Magamay Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585345 Supply and Delivery of 400 Gallon Mini Firetruck with Fire Fihghting Accessories - Malay Fire Station, Malay, Aklan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585346 24KD0032 – Construction of Access Road leading to CDO Heritage Tree, Brgy. Cugman, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585347 24AH0133 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Lingayen Command Center) Brgy. Poblacion (Phase I), Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585348 PURCHASE OF LED WALL Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585349 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Ambulance for CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585350 242 reams Paper, bond, substance 20- short, etc. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585351 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Computer, WEB Application, Firewall Appliance Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585352 PROJECT # 24-041 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MOBILE AUDIO VIDEO-TRUCK - CICRO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585361 24KK0081 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 26, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental (Phase II) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585373 5020201000-324-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585377 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585380 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585383 5020201000-323-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585384 Contract ID No. 23K00021 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2, Barangay Bayabao, Butig, Lanao del Sur (RE-ITB) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585388 Concreting Along La Perla-Cabulaloan-Yabyaban Provincial Road Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline18 Mar 2024 4585392 24FB0075: OO2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Constructi Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585393 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585394 IMPROVEMENT OF KAYAWKAW FMR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585395 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585396 Supply & delivery of Food to be served during Actual Maintenance of Community Peace, Safety & Security in the Observance of Local Customs, Traditions,Disaster Occurrence, Deadline28 Feb 2024 4585398 23AB0214 – RECONSTRUCTION OF 1STY2CL, MALAGUIP INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585399 5020301000-321-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585400 23AB0213 – RECONSTRUCTION OF 1STY3CL SCHOOL BUILDING, BICBICA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585401 24J00179 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Jolo Port-Bud Daho-Romandier Road K 5+767-K7+767, Patikul, Sulu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585402 24J00151 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd - K1922 + 763 - K1923 + 300, K1909 + 342 - K1909 + 477, K1879 + 00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585403 PROJECT 3 - Procurement and Delivery of IEC Materials for Information Dissemination during the Implementation of Bakuna Campaign in Region I (REBID) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585404 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585405 24J00146 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of Bunguiao-Quiniput Road, Zamboanga City, Phase 2 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585406 24J00176 - Construction of Road - Salug - Godod - Kabasalan Road, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585407 24J00153 - Construction of Mampang–Rio Hondo Coastal Road, Zamboanga City (Package 4) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585409 REHABILITATION OF OLD BARANGAY HALL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. TUNTUNGIN PUTHO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4585410 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment for SC37 Project (Lots 1 and 2) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585412 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585413 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO-INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 3-TIKEY, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585415 24HA0078 – Construction of Road, Suarez St., Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585416 Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio South Centro to Sitio Muquin, Brgy. Manangle) - MO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585419 LOT 1 - PROJECT 1 – BHS, Municipality of Cabugao (REBID); PROJECT 2 – Lipit BHS, Municipality of Cabugao (REBID); and PROJECT 3 - Cabugao Rural Health Unit (REBID) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585429 24J00085 - Construction of Road, Barangay Ipil, Maimbung, Sulu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585435 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Sitio Centro to Sitio Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Tula-Tula) - MO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585436 Supply and Delivery of One(1) Unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle with Equipment for VSU Tolosa Campus-Rebidding (VSU-GOODS-24-14-R) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585441 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Telemetry/Environment Monitoring System at NSCM Laboratory, Negotiated Procurement after 2 Failed Biddings Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585442 Supply and Delivery of 500,000 pcs. Grocery Bags Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585443 24GQ0028 – Construction of Flood Control Structures of Higalaman River (Upstream) along Bacolod North Road, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585444 Project Ref. NO. 036-24: Construction of Agriculture Building (Phase II) at Ayosep, Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585446 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials (DSW-PR-272) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585447 Proj. Ref. No. 034-24: Construction of Perimeter Fence and Slope Protection at Baguio Gold Elementary School at Tuding, Itogon, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585448 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585449 Public Bidding of 4 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Premium Gasoline for the use of Various Offices in the Roxas City Government under ITB No. RC-2024-005 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585450 Construction/Completion of Municipal Roads at Barangay Macaalan-Borong Road Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585451 PB NO. 03-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PEDIA AND PICU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585453 5020301000-320-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585464 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Brgy. Nadawisan, Cataingan, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585468 Project Ref. No. 038-24: Construction of Footbridge at Saybuan (Additional) at Tinongdan, Itogon, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585474 PROCUREMENT OF CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585488 Procurement of Fuel - Gasoline Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585493 24PK0032 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES and PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION of FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES with Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585495 Concreting of Junction National Road-Bituon Road Bagacay Mobo, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585498 ITB 02-03-2024 Item A Deadline08 Mar 2024 4585543 SECOND NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLEET CARD FOR THE DA RFO-1 OFFICIAL VEHICLES IN SOURCING OF FUEL TO BE USED DURING OFFICIAL TRAVELS OF PERSONNEL FOR THE PE Deadline05 Mar 2024 4585562 PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CONSULTANCY FOR MFF-II TRANCHE-4 & PTSP Deadline21 Mar 2024 4585566 Graphic Design Expert Deadline27 Feb 2024 4585567 Private Sector Infrastructure Finance Specialist - National Deadline27 Feb 2024 4585568 Decarbonizing Transport in India by Increasing Modal Share of Railways in Passenger and Freight Traffic Deadline06 Mar 2024 4585569 National Procurement Specialist Deadline27 Feb 2024 4585572 Knowledge Solutions for Trade Facilitation in Asia and the Pacific Deadline27 Feb 2024 4585589 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF FPRDI DEVELOPED MACHINE (PRN 2024-02-05 Goods) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585606 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVANCE AND CONVENTIONAL WOOD WORKING MACHINE (PRN 2024-02-04 Goods) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585609 24A00424: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Control Structure along Badoc River, Barangay Mabusag Sur, Badoc, Ilocos Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585611 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok 7, Barangay Dominican Mirador, Baguio City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585612 24A00431: Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads, Bakit-Bakit-Jct-Umingan Road,K0177+000-K0178+000,K0181+000-K0182+000,K0189+000-K0190+109 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585613 24CC0337 - Construction and Improvement of Interjurisdictional Roads at Barangay San Isidro II, Paombong and Barangay San Pedro, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585614 24CJ0286 Concreting of Brgy. Gosood FMR, Brgy. Gosood, Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585616 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction (Completion) of Multipurpose Building at Barangay Lopez Jaena, Baguio City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585617 24CC0338 - Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal going to NIA Irrigation, Purok 1, Pandayan, barangay banga 1st, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585618 24BC0097- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Construc Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585619 24CC0336 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Dampol 2nd A, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585620 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - TWO FAILED BIDDING FOR SIPHONING, DE-CLOGGING, CLEANING AND DISPOSAL OF 2,600CU.M. WASTEWATER OF EIGHTY-FIVE (85) SEPTIC VAULTS CY 2023-2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4585621 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585622 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVESTOCK, TRACTOR AND VARIOUS GOODS, MACHINERIES, OFFICE, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Mar 2024 4585623 24A00297: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL- Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585624 24CC0332 - Improvement of Road at Barangay Iba O’Este, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585625 Construction of Canalization-Pipeline and Desilting for Imelda IP – Package 1, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585627 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585628 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Naro, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585629 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WINDOW BLINDS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585630 24FH0030 CONST. / IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) BAHAO FALLS ACCESS ROAD, GIGMOTO CATANDUANES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585631 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-02-22 Procurement of ICT Equipment to Support the DSWD FO VI Operations Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585633 23A00466: Repair/Rehabilitation, and Improvement of Flood Control Structure along Tributaries of Agno River at Brgy. Pangapisan North Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585635 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUROK 3 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585643 Procurement of Various Medicines for the Senior Citizens of Tarlac City. B2024-0036-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585648 Construction of One (1) Unit Single Barrel Box Culvert at Barangay New Leon, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585650 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585653 24CJ0294 Concreting of Brgy. Bacsay FMR, Brgy. Bacsay, Camiling, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585658 24PK0031 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585660 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment at Municipal Health Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585662 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for distribution to the different barangays, Provincewide / B-G-2024-079 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585664 Proposed Construction of Drainage Canal with Cover, Brgy. Cautod & Monbon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585666 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo Province IB No. 2024-008 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585668 24CJ0295 Concreting of Brgy. Pance FMR, Brgy. Pance, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585671 Construction of the Provincial Veterinary Building Phase I Masbate City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585675 License Subscription for Deception Defense Platform Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585677 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (ORDERING AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240312-17) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585678 24-008-02 BRAVO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585679 Procurement of 96 units Water Dispenser – Hot and Cold. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585680 Construction of Agricultural Processing Center at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585681 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585683 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Tarlac City. B2024-0039-29-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585684 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Espinosa Masbate City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585685 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-040 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585686 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE SANDIGANBAYAN Deadline18 Mar 2024 4585687 TPB-ITB No. 2024-013 Dismantling, Re-Installation and Cabling Material for the Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) PABX System and Direct Lines Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585688 24HG0074 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585690 24HG0074 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585691 ITB- INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FOR FY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585693 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-DENGUIE CHEMICALS Deadline28 Feb 2024 4585694 Installation of Solar Power Streetlights (40 units) at Barangay San Mateo, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585696 Purchase Of Van Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585697 Procurement of Catering Services in Panay IB No. 2024-024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585699 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit of Brand-New Double Header Microscope with Digital 8 Megapixel Color Camera Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585704 24AF0101, CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585710 24AF0102, CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585716 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BID NO. 240312-16) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585717 GOODS 2024-020(NP) Lease of Real Property Venue - Space Building located at Catbalogan City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4585719 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TABINAS BHS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585720 24CC0335 - Construction of Road, Esguerra Street, Brgy. Poblacion, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585730 24-051P CONSTRUCTION OF NEW R.C. DECK WITH RORO RAMP, PROVISION OF GANG WAY FACILITIES FOR MOTORIZED BANCA (PHASE IV) AT PORT OF SANTA FE, BANTAYAN ISLAND, CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585738 5021304001-3-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585756 24-053L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (423 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITIES (PROVINCEWIDE) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585779 24-050P CONSTRUCTION OF NEW R.C. DECK WITH RORO RAMP, PROVISION OF GANG WAY FACILITIES FOR MOTORIZED BANCA (PHASE III) AT PORT OF SANTA FE, BANTAYAN ISLAND, CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585780 24HA0075 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585798 24-049P CONSTRUCTION OF NEW R.C. DECK WITH RORO RAMP, PROVISION OF GANG WAY FACILITIES FOR MOTORIZED BANCA (PHASE II) AT PORT OF SANTA FE, BANTAYAN ISLAND, CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585814 24PK0034 – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES to SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) of PANTIKIAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PANT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585819 24CC0344 - Construction of River Protection Structure and Rehabilitation of Waterway along Angat River, K000+551 to K000+701, Barangay Bonga Menor, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585820 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Various Events and Programs/Seminars and Trainings/Meetings and Assemblies/Unplanned Meetings and Contingencies of Mayor’s Office through Framew Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585821 Procurement of 2,000 pcs Bed Rolls and other items. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585822 24-048P CONSTRUCTION OF NEW R.C. DECK WITH RORO RAMP, PROVISION OF GANG WAY FACILITIES FOR MOTORIZED BANCA (PHASE I) AT PORT OF SANTA FE, BANTAYAN ISLAND, CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585824 PACKAGE 03-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585830 24CC0345 - Construction of Concrete Slope River Wall, Barangay San Roque, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585907 24CC0343 - Construction of River Protection Structure and Rehabilitation of Waterway along Angat River, K010+793 to K010+943, Barangay Cambaog, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585923 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR Consultancy Services for Engagement of Event Organizer for the conduct of Major Health Events IB NO. 2024-001C Deadline19 Mar 2024 4585924 IB: Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Surgical Instruments for Otorhinolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Department, Negotiated Procurement after 2 Failed Biddings Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585925 Hiring of Consultancy Services for the Development of National Health Workforce Registry REI No. 2024-007 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4585926 Supply, Delivery and Installation of I.T. Equipment for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585927 24CC0342 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Tibaguin, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585928 Construction of Concrete Pathway at Brgy. Maingaran, Masbate City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585929 Procurement of Various Medicines for the Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585930 Purchase of Boat Motor Engine for Registered Fisherfolks in the Municipality of San Jose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585931 Supply, Delivery and Installation of I.T. Equipment for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585932 FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS EXPENSES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585933 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Baliti, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Mar 2024 4585934 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for use of Motorpool Unit, MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4585935 24BC0113- Concreting of Lucban- Maquire FMR, Brgy. Lucban, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585936 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction (Rehabilitation) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sto. Nino Slaughter, Baguio City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585937 24CJ0288 Concreting of Brgy. Balayang FMR, Brgy. Balayang, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE AND HOSPITAL WASTE TREATMENT TECHNOLOGY-HIGH TEMPERATURE THERMAL DECOMPOSITION MACHINE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4585939 24CJ0287 Concreting of Brgy. Calibungan FMR, Brgy. Calibungan, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585940 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline12 Mar 2024 4585941 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Building at Brgy. Salvacion Balud, Masbate Deadline12 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us