Philippines Tenders - 4 April 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

925 tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Security Services, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Security Services, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4844262 24LD0177-Concreting of Brgy. Darong FMR, Brgy. Darong, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844263 24D00120-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0140 + 527 - K0140 + 950 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844264 Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation System for Maimbong CIS, Maimbung, Sulu Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844266 24JA0061– (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT SITIO PANSULAN TO S Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844267 24LD0163-Construction of Multipurpose Building (Bagobo Tagabawa Tribal Hall) Brgy. Binaton, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844269 24D00119-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0135 + (-475) – K0135 + (-315), K0135 + (-268) - K0135 + 596 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844274 24LD0116-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Counsilor's League Building), Barangay Poblacion, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844277 23D00223-STRUCTURAL IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - REGION IV-A, PADRE GARCIA, BATANGAS (COMPLETION) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844278 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG TAGUINDOD ST., LINAO NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844281 FABRICATION, INSTALLATION AND ESTABLISHMENT OF ONE HUNDRED FIFTY (150) BOUNDARY CORNER CONCRETE MONUMENTS AND TWO (2) CONTROL POINTS FOR THE STRICT PROTECTION ZONE OF PALAUI ISLAND Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844283 24PB0046 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Pri Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNPLASTICIZED POLYVINYL CHLORIDE (uPVC) PIPES, FIITINGS AND RESTORATION MATERIALS FOR PIPELAYING EXPANSION AT MALABANBAN SUR CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844285 Improvement of Covered Court of Brgy. Taugtog, Botolan, Zambales Deadline17 Apr 2024 4844286 Procurement and Installation of Furniture, Fixtures and Equipment for Furnishing Interiors of Isolation Facility in Barangay San Gelacio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844287 Supply and Delivery of Surveillance Drone and Accessories for Anti-Criminality and Peace and Order of the City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844288 PR No: 2024-04-0032- Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2023-2024 Milk Components Lot 5 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4844289 24AE0103: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Slope Protection Structure - Construction of Slope Protection, Barangay Sagayad - Barangay Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844290 INFRA - CLUSTER XXII – FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEMS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844291 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240301-01 ADDITIONAL DATABASE SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR THE EXISTING DATA WAREHOUSE INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844292 Procurement of Hotel Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of Division Training of School Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum for Junior High School – Lot 2 (SARO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844293 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Vitamin Supplements for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844294 24FI0045 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures an Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844297 Diagnostic and Laboratory Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844299 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Microbiology Section LCP IB No. 24-16 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844301 Purchase of materials for use in the Construction of Solar Tourism Lights along Araneta St. from Bangga Ramylu Drive to Bangga Gardenville Subd. Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844302 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION, BRGY. BALATGUTI, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844303 Concreting of Juan Luna Street Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844304 Construction of Solar Powered Street Lights at National Highway, Brgy. Acmonan and Poblacion, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844305 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER CUM MULTI – PURPOSE CENTER IN BRGY. CAMBAYE, PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844306 2024-046 Matictic & Pinagtulayan Solar Powered Pump Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844307 RFQ 2024-294 - Supply and Delivery of Brand-new Passenger Van and Drop side Truck Deadline11 Apr 2024 4844308 Procurement of Medical Equipment, BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844309 2024-044 AMRIS- Construction of Irrigation Canal at Visal, San Simon, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844311 INFRA - CLUSTER XXI – BUILDINGS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844312 PR#24-01-233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS USE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF POND CULTURE TECHNOLOGY UNDER TARGET PROGRAM 2024 IN NEGROS ORIENTAL PROVINCE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844313 Provision for Purchase of Cadavers – Rebidding Deadline02 May 2024 4844314 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY METAW, A SCHOOL-BASED DORMITORY FOR SUBANEN ELEMENTARY PUPILS IN BALONAI, MIDSALIP, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844315 Purchase of Medicines for use of MATERNITY , Clinic Health Office, Silay City. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844316 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Baybay Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844317 Replacement of Polycarbonate and Metal Roofing Sheet including Detached Aluminum Composite Panel Cladding Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844318 Medical Supplies for the use of OMSDH Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844319 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TRAINING, AND TESTING OF LED WALL FOR NIA CONVENTION HALL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844320 24LA0096 - Construction of Road leading to Tugop Elementary School, Barangay Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844321 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Hemodialysis Section LCP IB No. 24-15 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844322 24FF0075- Construction of School Building, Ponong Elementary School, Brgy. Ponong Magarao Camarines Sur. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844323 24MF0054 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Kalawag 3 Elementary School, Barangay Kalawag 3, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844324 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER CUM MULTI – PURPOSE CENTER IN BRGY. ILO (POBLACION), STO. NIÑO, SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844325 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Units of Water Level Sensor, Radar Type Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844326 24HI0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Cawit, Pilar, Cebu Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844327 INFRA - CLUSTER XX – BUILDINGS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844328 Procurement of Fluids, BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844329 BAC1-2024-03-0250 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT OF TWO (2) BRAND NEW ROBOTIC VISUALIZATION OPERATING MICROSCOPE SYSTEM AND ONE (1) UNIT OF CONFOCAL L Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844330 24MF0052 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in President Quirino National High School, Barangay Poblacion, President Quirino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844331 Rehab of Mayoyao Hostel Access Road Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844332 24HI0109 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Tangke Elementary School, Barangay Dakit, Municipality of Sogod, Cebu Province Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844333 Construction of Residual Pit at MRF Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844334 24BC0123- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844335 Rental of Lights and Sound System for the Closing and Opening of EVRAA 2024, Ormoc City Tourism Office Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844336 24HI0108 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Managase Elementary School, Barangay Managase, Municipality of Borbon, Cebu Province Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844337 24CE0318: Completion of 2STY4CL, Conversion IS, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844338 MONGGAYANG MULTI-PURPOSE HALL CONTINUATION Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844339 24MF0050 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in D'Lotilla Elementary School, Barangay D'Lotilla, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844340 S1-MRO24-006 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts intended for 600kW FG Wilson Diesel Engines - Model No. 4006-23TAG2A of Power Plants under MROD-SPUG Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844341 24CE0317: Completion of 1STY3CL, Ligaya ES, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844342 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Dangcol, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844343 Supply & Delivery of Parade, Athletic & Football Shoes - DepEd (143) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844344 24MF0049 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Dansuli Elementary School, Barangay Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844345 24GH00008; P.R. # 2024-03-140 dtd. 03-19-2024 – Freight and Handling of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge K3-47 from DPWH-NCR-RES Compound Bicutan, Taguig to DPWH Area III, Inaba Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844346 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Telemetry Station for Pulangui RIS in Valencia, Bukidnon Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844347 Road Concreting at Brgy. Biliboy, Ormoc City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844348 24CE0316: Construction of 4STY20CL, Munoz National HS-Main, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844350 24MF0048 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ala River Purok Prinsipe, Kolambog, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844351 IMPROVEMENT OF BR-G-123 GALONOGON BARANGAY HALL ACCESS ROAD Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844352 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Telabastagan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844353 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Telemetry Station for Roxas-Kuya RIS in Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844354 PR# 24-1126- Supply and delivery of Consolidated Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844356 Rehab of Phihoy to Opfot Mapfu-ag Foot Trail Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844357 24BC0043- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTR Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844358 24HI0106 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Corazon, Catmon, Cebu Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844359 Rehabilitation of Ormoc Waterworks Building at F. Ablen Street, Brgy. Cogon, Ormoc City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844360 24GHI0005 (REBID) - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Office Equipment for use in Various Offices of DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844362 Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation System for Maimbong CIS, Maimbung, Sulu Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844363 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK PRODUCTS COMPONENT Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844364 Construction and installation of HDPE Pipeline and 4 unit Canal Structures for SVIS Package-3, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844365 Purchase of materials for use in the Concreting of Road at Scorpio St., Capitol Hills Subdivision, Brgy. Estefania Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844366 Supply and Delivery of Athletes Uniform Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844368 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION, BRGY. BANGON, PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844369 Purchase of materials for use in the Construction of Solar Tourism Lights along Araneta St. from Bangga Ramylu Drive to Bangga Gardenville Subd. Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844370 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF TEN (10) MOTOR VEHICLES FOR DILG REGION VIII Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844371 24D00104-CONSTRUCTION OF DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT (DOLE) REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A BUILDING, CABUYAO CITY, LAGUNA Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844373 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and consumables Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844374 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PROJECT MANAGEMENT OF THE PHILIPPINE PARTICIPATION IN WORLD EXPO 2025 OSAKA (2ND POSTING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844377 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240216-01 THREE (3) YEARS INTRANET SECURE SOCKET LAYER CERTIFICATES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844380 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE IV) BRGY. SAN RAFAEL MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844382 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance System (NPCS) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844383 24GPJ11-P.R.NO. 2024-04-0033-Purchase and Delivery of Fuel to be used by Service vehicle, Heavy and Light Equipment assigned at the Maintenance Section Deadline08 Apr 2024 4844386 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Barongobong Brgy 23 Dipilat and Construction of Slope Protection at Sitio Nasbatan Brgy 34 Isic-Isic Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844387 Security Services for Bacolod City College 3 Campuses Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844388 SJH-24-153-B Completion/Upgrading of San Joaquin Mother and Child Hospital, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844389 Construction / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Site Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844391 24JC0059 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Jesus A. Ramos National High School, Barangay Villaramos, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844393 Subscription to Investigation and ADINT Software-as-a- Service Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844394 Construction of Water Improunding Project at Brgy 12 Namoroc and Expansion of Spillway at Brgy 13 Mabanbanag, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844395 24NF0056: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY CABAWA, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844396 24JC0055 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cayasan Elementary School, Barangay Diwan, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844398 Concreting of Access Road, Slope Protection and Box Culvert at Vintar Super Health Center Brgy 08 Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844400 24FK0046-Cluster X-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844401 PEO-23-1523-B (RE-BID) Additional Works for the Concreting of JNR, Bolo-Tupas-Puti-an Road, Carles, Iloilo Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844404 (24LF0159) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844405 24B00085: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Installation of Solar-Powered Roadway Lighting along Manila Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844406 Construction of Regional Recruitment Selection Unit 10 at Camp 1 Lt Vicente G Alagar, Lapasan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844409 Gandang Ilagan (Const. of Walkways/Pathways @ Guinatan Deadline13 May 2024 4844413 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844415 24BD0116 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maddarulug Sur, Enr Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844416 IPH-24-151-B Completion/Upgrading of Iloilo Provincial Hospital, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844417 24AA0062 - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - SAN MATEO BR. (B00769LZ) ALONG LAOAG-SARRAT-PIDDIG-SOLSONA RD. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844419 24NF0055: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO FAMOUS CLOUD 9 SURFING SPOT, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844420 24BD0113 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lanna, Enrile, Ca Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844422 POCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BACKHOE) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844425 24NF0054: IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG DON PAULINO TO SITIO LOBO, PHASE 2, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844428 24BD0111 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Gabut, Amulung, Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844429 24BD0110 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Bical, Peñablanca Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844441 Package 3: Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Therapy and Medical Weighing Scale Set Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844443 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR OFFICE OF THE MAYOR Deadline08 Apr 2024 4844444 24GGQ013 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials for use in Patching and Sealing of Bituminous and Concrete Pavements within the Area of Jurisdiction of DPWH - Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844445 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Albano Road (FMR) Bonuang East, Barangay Uguis Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844448 24GHI0015 - Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use in Various Offices of DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844449 PROPOSED DRILLING OF IRISVILLE SUBDIVISION PRODUCTION WELL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844450 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at San Juan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844451 24GGQ012 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Painting Materials for use in Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings of National Roads and Bridges within the Area o Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844452 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 Pieces Movable Trash bin with Wheels and Cover 100 Liters 48 x 54 x 78.5cm Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844453 Comprehensive One (1) Year Quarterly Maintenance of Twenty-One (21) High Frequency CODAR Radars Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844454 24EE0146-Road Widening of PPNR Jct-Taytay Poblacion Rd-K0211+(-955)-K0211+075, Taytay, Palawan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844455 Construction with Site Development of Two Classroom Building at Garnaden Integrated School, Barangay Garnaden Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844456 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR MODERN PRIVATE BRANCH EXCHANGE FOR THE CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844457 24FK0048-Cluster XII-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities 1.) Const. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844459 1. Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Municipal Agriculture 10 C.D. General Fund (Annual Budget CY 2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844460 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240423-02) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844461 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844462 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Cataning Bani, Barangay Cataning, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844463 23HJ0159 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM-CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM, CITY OF GUIHULNGAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844464 23HJ0158 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM-CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM, MUNICIPALITY OF BINDOY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844466 24CE0312: Concreting of Brgy. Nagmisahan, Cuyapo to Brgy. Cabawangan, Cuyapo to Brgy. Cabaducan East, Nampicuan FMR, Brgy. Nagmisahan, Cuyapo, Brgy. Cabawangan, Cuyapo and Brgy. Ca Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844469 24JI0062 – (Re-Bid) Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd - K1764 + 319 - K1764 + 991, K1770 + 000 - K1772 + 464.30 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844470 Improvement of Multi Purpose Structure at Barangay Tanato, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844471 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Year 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844472 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE HOUSING PROJECT COUNTERPART LAMITAN CITY, BASILAN (SITE DEVELOPMENT, ACCESS ROAD, AND CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF HOUSING UTILITI Deadline07 May 2024 4844473 Construction of Protection Works (Revetment) for Visitacion Irrigation System, Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844474 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Department of Rehabilitation Medicine (FY 2024) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844476 23HJ0157 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM-CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM, MUNICIPALITY OF AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844477 24CE0311: Concreting of Brgy. Manacsac - Brgy. San Bernandino - Brgy. Sta. Cruz FMR, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844478 24JI0061 – (Re-Bid) Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd K1755 + 029 - K1756 + 490 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844479 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844480 CID No. 24OD0261 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Laloma, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844481 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844482 Concreting of Barangay Access Road. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4844483 CID No. 24OD0262 - Construction of Road and Drainage along Barangay 180, Caloocan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844484 24JF0064 - Repair/Maintenance of Buluan River Revetment 1, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844485 CID No. 24OD0260 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall Extension), Barangay 184, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844486 24JI0002 – (Re-Bid) Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Diplahan Jct-Malangas Port Rd - K1743 + 253 - K1744 + 174.50 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844487 Concreting of Core Local Access Road. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4844488 Repair/Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Building Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844489 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Water System at Brgy. Dakulah, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844490 Complete Set of RFID Access Control System with RFID Card Production Consumables Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844491 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use of the Construction of Day Care Center, Teodoro Billo, Brgy. Pula, Canlaon City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844492 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS (REHABILITATION OF R. E. ECLEO, SR. – UPPER LAGUNA PROVINCIAL ROAD, CAGDIANAO) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844493 2024-30 entitled Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844496 24BD0107 – Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom (Phase I 1Sty - 3CL) - Classroom School Building in Baccuit Elementary School, Barangay Baccuit, Amulung, Cagayan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844498 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioning System for Administration Building (2nd bidding) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844499 24NF0053: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO PACIFICO SURFING SPOT, SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844500 CDH-24-186-B Improvement of Dr. Ricardo S. Provido Sr. Memorial Hospital Water System, Calinog, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844501 Supply/Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment’s to 10 Barangays of the Municipality, Sta. Rita, Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844502 SUPPLIES USE FOR 2024 CLRAA MEET Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844503 Procurement of Construction Materials for the repair and maintenance of Barangay Roads in the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844504 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Poison Control Center (FY 2024) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844505 PROPOSED REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , BRGY. CONCEPCION, CITY OF MALABON Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844507 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844508 PROPOSED REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT POTRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (UNIT 1), BRGY. POTRERO, CITY OF MALABON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844509 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Tulunan SRIP CY 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844510 24AA0467 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN PLARIDEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY 28, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844511 Supply and Delivery of Various Textbooks and Instructional Materials for NORSU Bais Campus Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844512 24BD0118 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Lannig, Solana, Cagaya Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844513 24CE0304: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Muñoz - Lupao Rd - K0 156+525 - K0 156+656, K0 156+735 - K0 157+000, K0 157+000 - K0 157+879 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844514 REHABILITATION OF MAIN BUILDING AT BUENAVISTA COMMUNITY COLLEGE, CANGAWA, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844515 2024-26 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC POWER TOOLS AND HAND TOOLS FOR 18 DA-BFAR VESSELS” Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844516 Procurement of Lease of Fifteen (15) Units of Mechanical Ventilator and Four (4) Units of Transport Mechanical Ventilator for Two (2) Years Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844517 24AA0371 BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BOBON, BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844518 24DJ0148-OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844519 24AA0382: BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MANGATO WEST, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORT Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844521 24AA0329 SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE OF SITIO 3, BARANGAY 56B BACSI Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844522 Invitation to Bid (Construction of Tanay, Rizal Hall of Justice) Deadline07 May 2024 4844523 Concreting of Idol St. (Continuation) at Zone 5 Brgy Diladila, Sta. Rita, Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844526 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND PERIMETER FENCE, (Loreto Police Station Kitchen) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4844529 24CE0302: Construction of Road, Barangay Calisitan, Science City of Muñoz to Barangay Culiat, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844530 24CE0302: Construction of Road, Barangay Calisitan, Science City of Muñoz to Barangay Culiat, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844532 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE & JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us