Philippines Tenders - 4 April 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

925 tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4844533 PURCHASE OF PASSENGER VAN TO BE USED FOR TRANSPORT OF PERSONNEL/VISITORS FOR ACTIVITIES RELATED TO EDUCATION, TOURISM, TRADE AND INVESTMENT PROMOTIONS, BANKING, FINANCE AND OTHER O Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844535 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE WATER SYSTEM FROM BARANGAY SENGAL TO BARANGAY CALUGUSAN (PHASE III) LAMITAN CITY, BASILAN Deadline07 May 2024 4844536 24CE0300: Rehabilitation of Drainage Structure along Muñoz - Talugtug Road, Barangay Calisitan, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844537 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Rita Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844538 24OI0097:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Pulanglupa 2, Las Pinas City, Lone District Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844539 24OI0096:Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility, Brgy. Talon 2, Las Pinas City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844540 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIRST AND SECOND QUARTER 2024 REQUESTED BY DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAMITAN Deadline07 May 2024 4844541 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844542 24B00088: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0347 + 857 - K0348 + 063.80, K0348 + Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844543 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Light at DRT,Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844545 Installation of 35 Units of LED Road Lights 70 Meters Spanning in Barangay 4, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844546 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF REMAINING ROAD ALONG COLONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY COLONIA Deadline07 May 2024 4844550 24DJ0144-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism-Sariaya-Candelaria-Tiaong-San Ant Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS TO BE USED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION TAYTAY SUB-OFFICE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844555 CID No. 24OD0258 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 184, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844557 24BD0101 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Mitigation Facilities Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844558 24BD0099 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cagayan - Apayao Rd (S00741LZ Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHEEL CHAIRS, CRUTCHES, AND WALKERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PERSONS WITH DISABILITY BENEFICIARIES Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844561 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844562 24BD0098 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Santiago - Tuguegarao Rd (S0072 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844565 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies - IPHO (126) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844566 24BD0097 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Kalinga-Cagayan Rd (Cal Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844567 Construction of Double Barrel Box Culvert at Brgy. Culian Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844568 Improvement/Re-Blocking of Municipal Road (Pangdan-Maputi Section, at Brgy. Maputi, Zumarraga, Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844569 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Surigao del Norte Sports Complex (Field, Bleachers/Grandstand & Perimeter Fence) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844570 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-0121) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844571 24BD0102 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844572 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PANGI FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844573 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Installation of Solar Street Lights (74 units) at Brgy. Saldang, Parang, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844574 24LA0097 - Construction of Road, Barangay Panangan, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844575 Concreting of Road at Bayabas St., Barangay San Vicente, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844577 Construction/Concreting of Brgy. Poblacion 2 - Brgy. Tatabunan Farm-to-Market Road (Poblacion 2-Placer Section), Talalora, Samar Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844579 24HC0066- REHABILITATION (COMPLETION) OF DPWH MOTORPOOL, DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844580 PURCHASE OF JEEPNEY FOR THE “LIBRENG SAKAY” PROGRAM, THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844581 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Installation of Solar Street Lights (75 units) at Bakud, Brgy. Kagay, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844583 24HC0065- CONCRETING OF BRGY. SIKATUNA FMR, BRGY. SIKATUNA, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844584 CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA S.Y 2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844586 24HC0062- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CORAZON, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844587 Concreting of road portion at Fajardo to Bulo Dam, Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844590 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal, Prk. Jamila @ Brgy. Poblacion 2024- MO(1097) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844592 o hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation/Improvement of Cabaron-Quezon Provincial Road, Vallehermoso, Negros Oriental Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844593 IMPROVEMENT OF ISOLATION FACILITY AT BARANGAY POBLACION 1, ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844597 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT IN MAGKATONG & INDALONG AT BARANGAY BAL-ASON, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-038 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844599 Completion of Multipurpose Canteen (Phase 2) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844600 24BD0103 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844602 24IB0079 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Elementary School Brgy. Malinao, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844604 24HC0063- COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, BARANGAY LILOAN SUR, INABANGA, BOHOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4844606 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF LOWER LUX, LUX, MATUNOY, PITOGO, SAN ISIDRO, SAN ROQUE, BAGONG SILANG, BANGANON, BUENAVISTA, CANUPONG, COCOB, DATAGAN, IMMACULADA CONCEPCION Deadline19 Apr 2024 4844607 24BD0100 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wi Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844608 CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWORKS AT BARANGAY TALON, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-041 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844609 Consultancy Services for Sogod Waterworks and Distribution System Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844614 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE-STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING - C (PHASE 3) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844618 NTH-24-152-B Completion/Upgrading of Gov. Niel D. Tupas Sr. District Hospital, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844620 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms School Building In Basic And Madaris Education, Brgy. Karawan, I Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844624 Temperature Monitoring for the Laboratory Freezers in the HVL Deadline10 Apr 2024 4844628 Development of e-LGISLATIVE TRACKING SYSTEM of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline08 Apr 2024 4844631 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Water System at Bakud, Brgy. Kagay, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844632 23AA0581 - REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES - REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, 1. PARPAROROC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2. PARUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3. SALSALAMAGUI Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844637 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY STA. FE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844638 24CH0111: Construction of Road, Brgy. Babo Pangulo, Porac, Pampanga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844642 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Water System at Brgy. Kajatian, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844643 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Water System at Sitio Maidan, Brgy. Buansa, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844647 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Maidan, Brgy. Buansa, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844649 24CH0110: Concreting of Brgy. Paguiruan FMR, Brgy. Paguiruan, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844650 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE ACEREDA AND DANCALAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (E-LIBRARY/COMPUTER LABORATORY) BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844651 RFQ No. 24-179 Supply and Delivery of Various Common Dietary and Housekeeping Supply (21 Line Items) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4844655 65 pcs 250mm x 3 meters (10” Ø x 3 meters) Nominal Diameter Stainless Steel Well Casing Continuous Slot Wedge Wire Wound Screen Slot Size 1.5mm Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844658 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Load Cards and/or Electronic Load Cards of the Presidential Communications Office CY 2024 [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-025] Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844659 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Installation of Solar Street Lights (36 units) at Tagbak - Kajatian, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844662 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REALIGNMENT OF 201-METER LINED CANAL AND CONSRUCTION OF 106-METER ELEVATED FLUME ALONG MAIN CANAL, NUEVO ILOCO CIS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844664 Procurement of Consolidated Catering Services, Snacks and Accommodations - CY 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844665 24CN0145 (Re-adv) -Construction of Highway to Dilebsong Road, Brgy. Nipoo, Dinalungan, Aurora Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844667 24CN0192 - Construction of Balitwak-San Isidro Flood Control, San Luis, Aurora Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844668 24CN0179 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), So. Singawan, Brgy. Umiray, Dingalan, Aurora Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844669 Supply and Delivery of Various Foodstuff for CY 2024 (Re-bid) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844671 Procurement of Hotel Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of Division Training of School Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum for Elementary – Lot 1 (SARO-RO-8-24 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4844673 2ND HAND MOTORCYCLE 6 UNITS Deadline11 Apr 2024 4844674 2ND HAND MULTICAB MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline11 Apr 2024 4844676 24CC0457 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Pinagkuartelan Elementary School, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844677 24CC0456 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Bunducan Barangay Hall, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844679 24CC0199 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay Tikay, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844681 24IM0061;CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE, PUROK 2, BARANGAY 83-B, COGON, SAN JOSE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844682 Procurement of MDRRM Equipment Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844684 24IB0075 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (Evacuation Center) Brgy. Maslog, Lawaan, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844685 Proposed Construction/Installation of 57 Units Solar Street Lights, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Apr 2024 4844688 24CH0115: Repair/Maintenance of Natividad Creek, Revetment 2, San Jose, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844690 24IM0060;ROAD WIDENING – TERTIARY ROADS - NAGA-NAGA ANIBONG RD – K0906+401 - K0906+911 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844693 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARC AT THE MUNICIPAL BOUNDARIES OF QUIRINO - CERVANTES AND QUIRINO - SAN EMILIO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844694 Concreting of road portion/replacement of broken concrete roads at So. Kutad,So. Parang to So. Lamesa,DRT,Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844695 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Makati Village, Jolo, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844696 Road Concreting-Bagalnga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844697 24IB0074 - Construction of Drainage Canal Barangay Tagporo, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS TO BE USED BY THE ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM (ALS) STUDENTS UNDER THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION TAYTAY SUB-OFFICE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844701 24AA0141: CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) - DUPITAC-ESTANCIA ROAD LEADING TO SUNFLO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844702 Labor and materials for the improvement of Municipal Parks, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844704 IB No. 2024-04-23 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment (PMED) SECOND BIDDING Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844707 Construction of Lindero Intergrated School Building - Phase II Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844708 Repair/Improvement of Sub-Lateral E-3 Concrete Lining and Improvement of Existing Canal Along Sub-Lateral E-1, E-2, E-2A, and E-4 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844709 24AA0327 - CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – TRIP) – MARUAYA-DUPITAC-CALAMBEG-ESTANCIA RO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844712 24IM0037-Readvertise;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – PRIMARY ROADS – SAN JOSE -MANLURIP-MACARTHUR PARK RD. – K0914+307-K0914+696 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844713 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Financial Management Assessment and Orientation of New Financal Arrangement for PRDP Scale-Up per NBC 581, series of 2020 (PRAS No. 2024-045) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4844716 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844718 CONTINUATION OF BALGO FMR, MALIDEG, QUIRINO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4844719 24AA0463 - CONCRETING OF SITIO TUGTUG, CAMANGGAAN FMR, BRGY. CAMANGGAAN, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844720 24AA0459: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY 13 SAN PEDRO, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844724 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Water System at Martirez, Brgy. Sanraymundo, Jolo, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844726 Solar Power Submersible Pump with Greenhouse of PDRIS (Apung Tiago) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4844728 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Concreting of Barangay Road/FMR, Brgy. Pasil, Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844729 24AA0138 - CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TRIP - ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BOLO RIVER BOULEVARD AND AY-AYO WATERFALLS, BRGY. SAN IS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844733 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for Agriculture and Fishery Program. Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844735 24CC0454 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure and Waterways, Brgy. Manatal (Purok 2-3), Pandi, Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844737 24MD0069 – Construction of 1-Unit, 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Lope T. Quial,Sr. Central Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844738 Construction Projects Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844740 Concreting of Barangay Roads at Redhills, Barangay New Dagupan, Calintaan Occidental Mindoro Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844743 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Tumangas, Parang, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844745 BAC No. 2024-034 One Job Order for the Procurement of Wastewater Treatment solutions/agents and maintenance of 4 Aeration Pumps at grease trap and lifting station for a period of T Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844747 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Upper Tagbak Road (MNLF AREA), Indanan, Sulu Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844748 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844750 BAC No. 2024-030 One Job Order for the Supply and Provision of Eighty-Eight (82) Utility Workers and Eight (8) Ambulance Drivers for a period of One (1) Year Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844751 24MD0064 – Concreting of Sinawingan-Gumaga FMR, Brgy. Sinawingan and Brgy. Gumaga, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844753 Package 46: Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Land Ambulance Type 1 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844754 Package 45: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844755 INF ITB 24-069 Construction of Riverbank Protection along T'boli - Laconon Road (Sitio Colombong Section), T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844756 Package 43: Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844760 Purchase of 55 units Desktop Computers for Bacolod City College ComputerLaboratories Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844761 (24BH0189) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Carabatan Punta, C Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844766 24CC0459 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844768 FOOD STUFF (PR-2024-9999-0617) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844771 Procurement of Service Provider for the Leasing of Audio, Lights, and LED Equipment under Single-Year Framework Agreement – Visayas and Mindanao Areas (Lot 3: Casino Filipino Ceb Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844773 24MD0071 – Construction of 1-Unit, 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Upper Dado Central Elementary School, Barangay Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844774 24MDOO72 - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Salunayan ES, Midsayap, Malamote ES, Midsayap, South Manuangan CES, Pigcawayan, Presbitero CES, Pigcawayan, Pigcawayan HS, Ala Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844776 24MD0070 – Construction of 1-Unit, 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Tawas – Abaga Elementary School, Barangay Kitacubong, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844777 Compress Air Tank etc (04-0138) CCAH Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844778 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF HIGHER EDUCATION SERVICES (College of Teacher Education) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844779 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Installation of Solar Street Lights (36-Units Each Brgy.) at 1. Brgy. Sionogan, Indanan, Sulu, 2. Brgy. Sionogan, Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844781 Supply and Delivery of 27 units EOD Bomb Suit under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-03G Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844782 THREE (3)-YEAR SUPPLY OF LABOR AND EQUIPAGE FOR THE SECURITY SERVICES REQUIREMENT OF TRANSCO Reference No. PB240319-EA14 / PR No. HRAD-24-98543 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844784 Supply & Delivery of ESWM Equipment (CHB, Tile Maker and Charcoal Briquetting Equipment) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844788 PURCHASE OF THREE (3) UNITS 4x4 RESCUE VEHICLE OF MDRRMO Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844790 BAC No. 2024-032 Procurement of Various Service Maintenance and Kits for Medical Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844792 INF ITB 24-071 Construction of Box Culvert and Lined Canal along Provincial Road at Miasong Elementary School, Brgy. Miasong, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline25 Apr 2024 4844794 Package 42: Supply and Delivery of Novelty Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4844908 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS OF LANTAPAN (2ND BID) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844914 COMPLETION OF TOURISM CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION (1ST BID) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4844917 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facilities at the Capitol Grounds and Magsaysay Park, Romblon, Romblon Deadline23 Apr 2024 4844922 PEN-23-1984-B SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845024 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Apr 2024 4845031 BAC1-2024-02-0127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL KIT (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4845039 ITB 24-076, PURCHASE OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR CVO, 1ST QUARTER Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845048 ITB 24-101, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REGIONAL SPORTS MEET Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845058 2LSSM2024A-047 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845065 Purchase of 10KG Weighing Scale with Stainless Steel Bowl Plate 36 units Deadline08 Apr 2024 4845244 Supply and Delivery of LASER ENGRAVER AND VINYL CUTTER(PR 2024-229) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4845346 Public Bidding for the Procurement of two (2) units Multi-Purpose Vehicle Commuter/Utility Van Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845353 CP 2024-47 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE C/O CBAO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845356 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Light Transport Vehicle (Marked) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845393 24CE0314: Completion of 2STY4CL, Lamorito ES, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845655 24JC0058 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Patunan Elementary School, Barangay Punta Blanca, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845656 PEO-24-119-B Repair/Re-blocking, Widening of Concrete Pavement & Construction of Line Ditch Canal/ Slope Protection Along San MiguelSolong-Sinamay-Alimodian Road, Alimodian, Iloi Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845657 24JC0057 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Patagan Elementary School, Barangay Patagan, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845658 IMPROVEMENT OF SUSPENSION FOOTBRIDGE BRGY. ROSARIO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845659 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USE BY MHO FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845660 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00519 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flo Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845661 (24LF0158)Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Poblacion, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845662 Acquisition of IT Equipment and Software for MLGU Use Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845663 Construction VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-06 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845665 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for PRO 10 Multi-purpose Building Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845666 Procurement of DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST CY2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845668 ITB - Supply and Delivery of Eco Paper and Mylar Film Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845669 Construction Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845670 ITB - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Air-conditioning Units (1 Lot) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845671 Construction of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Cosina, Talakag Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845672 Competitive Bidding for Lease of Real Property as Parking Space for the OPAPRU Service Motor Vehicles for the Period of April - December 2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4845673 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Construction at Brgy. Bagong Pook, San Jose, Batangas Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845674 24NI0075 Construction of San Roque, Bislig to Bunawan By-pass Road, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845675 Procurement for Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Division Training of School Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845676 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline02 May 2024 4845679 Negotiated Procurement for Educational Touring Services for the College of Engineering and Technology (Electrical Engineering Department) of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,035 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4845680 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for MLGU Use Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845681 24JC0056 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Malasay Elementary School, Barangay Malasay, Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845682 Procurement of 1 Package Supply of Janitorial Services including Janitorial Supplies, Materials and Equipment for City Government of Butuan under P.R No. 1118-2024-City Economic an Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845683 2024MB-006 COMPLETION OF MOTORPOOL PHASE 3 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845684 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00492 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845685 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDINGS & OTHERS STRUCTURES (OUTER WALL STEEL ROOF CANOPY) AT MAUBAN GYMNASIUM MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845689 Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845691 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 2 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845693 24D00218-CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT ALONG CAÑAS RIVER, BARANGAY TEJERO, GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845695 Construction of Drainage System at Boalan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845696 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Hall Costa Rica-1, Almagro, Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845697 24D00217-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, ROAD AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDING BOX CULVERT, BRGY. PALICO 4, IMUS, CAVITE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845699 24KD0068 – Road Widening along Sayre Highway K1434 + 000 to K1436 + 000 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845700 Site Development at Don Pablo Lorenzo Memorial High School, Sta. Maria Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845701 24CSED0003 – CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR EIGHT (8) FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE PROJECTS, ONE (1) BRIDGE PROJECT AND EIGHT (8) MULTI – PURPOSE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845702 Construction Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845703 COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY AS OFFICE SPACE OF THE OPAPRU IN PASAY CITY FOR THE PERIOD OF APRIL TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4845704 Lease of Real Property as Office Space for the Office of the Presidential Adviser on Peace, Reconciliation and Unity (OPAPRU) for the period of April to December 2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4845705 24NI0076 Construction of Evacuation Center Brgy. Gamut, Barobo, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845707 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (Provision of Water Supply to NHA Permanent Resettlement Sites Housing Program in Yolanda Affecte Deadline15 Apr 2024 4845708 24JA0065– (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD LEADING TO DITA COMMU Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845709 24FI0062 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and Stre Deadline24 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us